Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (11) | 5:48:52 | Mats Troeng | 40:48 | ||
2 | Lynx (40) | +55 | Aapo Leskinen | 41:59 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +2:05 | Jonne Lehto | 41:21 | ||
4 | Delta (7) | +2:51 | Oskari Liukkonen | 41:40 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +3:41 | Martins Sirmais | 40:54 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +3:47 | Marius Bjugan | 39:41 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +6:23 | Fredrik Johansson | 40:47 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +6:48 | Antti Anttonen | 43:13 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +7:00 | Darius Sadeckas | 42:18 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +7:05 | Anders Skarholt | 45:10 | ||
11 | MS Parma (6) | +7:19 | Juha Peltola | 42:44 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +7:19 | Fabian Hertner | 40:42 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +8:01 | Matti Liukkonen | 41:14 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (27) | +8:27 | Lauri Tammemäe | 43:02 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +11:00 | Rune Olsen | 44:06 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +11:03 | Holger Hott | 40:10 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +11:05 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 42:52 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +11:53 | Mikkel Lund | 42:41 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +12:29 | Magnus Palm | 42:36 | ||
20 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +13:29 | Victor Mansner | 41:27 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (57) | +13:32 | Topias Tiainen | 41:36 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +13:41 | Martin Larbo | 45:45 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (19) | +14:03 | Sven Olsson | 44:20 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:13 | Benno Schuler | 42:13 | ||
25 | Wing OK (65) | +17:01 | Jostein Kvakland | 46:32 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +17:49 | Johan Israelsson | 45:28 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +19:02 | Petteri Huikko | 43:11 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +19:04 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 44:44 | ||
29 | NTNUI (58) | +20:33 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 50:59 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +20:38 | Simo Lindgren | 45:49 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +20:40 | Rauno Ratilainen | 44:53 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +20:52 | Petri Vainio | 45:00 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +22:41 | Tobias Wahlgren | 45:46 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +22:47 | Esko Ylikangas | 47:01 | ||
35 | OK Orion (72) | +23:37 | Henrik Tryggesson | 47:49 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +23:41 | Tobias Noborn | 41:47 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +24:12 | Håkan Eriksson | 40:51 | ||
38 | OK Hällen (70) | +24:22 | Tim Bjärengren | 50:05 | ||
39 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +24:32 | Emil Tengvall | 44:02 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +25:15 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 41:59 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +25:17 | Timo Savonen | 41:55 | ||
42 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +25:19 | Christian Arnesson | 50:00 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (108) | +27:52 | Magnus Johansson | 45:53 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (31) | +27:56 | Oleksandr Starov | 47:34 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +28:03 | Anton Sjökvist | 44:42 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (66) | +28:12 | Jan Benes | 45:27 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +28:29 | Juuso Tuomaala | 45:05 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +28:53 | Erkki Aadli | 43:09 | ||
49 | OK Triangeln (91) | +28:55 | Sixten Sild | 50:33 | ||
50 | Gävle OK (54) | +29:05 | Anton Tynong | 41:50 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +30:10 | Jaakko Röytiö | 46:27 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +30:23 | Juha Tolonen | 47:42 | ||
53 | Järla IF OK (47) | +31:04 | Johan Strandberg | 52:56 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +31:43 | Andreas Johansson | 46:04 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (80) | +32:11 | Stefan Lambriser | 46:30 | ||
56 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +32:32 | Thomas Persson | 49:25 | ||
57 | Täby OK (84) | +33:51 | Göran Anlind | 50:04 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +34:24 | Philipp Muller | 1:04:24 | ||
59 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +34:30 | Olav Sikkeland | 58:11 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +34:36 | Mike Smith | 49:47 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +34:42 | Erik Holmberg | 47:00 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +34:59 | Gustaf Granath | 44:10 | ||
63 | Delta 2 (36) | +35:19 | Erkka Mehtälä | 46:38 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +35:59 | Marko Haapakangas | 49:55 | ||
65 | IF Femman (46) | +36:54 | Victor Lövdal | 51:08 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +37:47 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 51:29 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +38:14 | Janne Keisanen | 51:24 | ||
68 | OK Kolmården (175) | +38:26 | Mikael Westerberg | 53:24 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +39:09 | Markus Hederskog | 58:54 | ||
70 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +39:22 | Lauri Mäkinen | 46:33 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (82) | +41:36 | Christian Enberg | 46:59 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +42:57 | Matti Tahvonen | 45:23 | ||
73 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +43:38 | Andreas Olesen | 56:10 | ||
74 | Delta 3 (69) | +43:44 | Ville Luoma | 49:29 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +44:01 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 51:57 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +44:06 | Jussi Ernamo | 45:43 | ||
77 | OK Orient (34) | +44:08 | Esa Huttunen | 43:33 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (51) | +44:24 | Jon Andersson | 50:11 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK (44) | +44:26 | Rasmus K. Skaare | 50:16 | ||
80 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +44:28 | Ståle Sönsterubråten | 51:16 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +44:35 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:04:11 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +45:09 | Jani Ojala | 49:27 | ||
83 | Hestra IF (161) | +45:24 | Christian Vejedal | 45:00 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +45:27 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 48:29 | ||
85 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +45:41 | Jari Sipilä | 46:55 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (134) | +46:40 | Niklas Lindell | 49:46 | ||
87 | OK Tisaren (53) | +46:46 | Daniel Attås | 44:58 | ||
88 | Frol IL (225) | +47:52 | Stavrum Simen Wold | 1:01:58 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +48:48 | Vesa Elovaara | 47:02 | ||
90 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +49:16 | Adam Gottfridsson | 48:20 | ||
91 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +49:59 | Jonas Pettersson | 51:23 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +50:21 | Markus Millegård | 41:16 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +50:25 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 45:03 | ||
94 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +50:47 | Mikhail Volkov | 51:06 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +51:00 | Tommi Peltonen | 49:04 | ||
96 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +51:51 | Troels Christiansen | 55:31 | ||
97 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +52:31 | Janne Salomäki | 47:30 | ||
98 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +52:40 | Oskar Axelsson | 50:43 | ||
99 | Halmstad OK (98) | +52:51 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 56:10 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +53:19 | Jesse Martelius | 1:02:19 | ||
101 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +53:33 | Andreas Carlsson | 52:24 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +53:37 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 51:38 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +53:49 | Mika Loukkalahti | 50:08 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +54:11 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 56:05 | ||
105 | SKM! (994) | +56:44 | Tiit Mati Skm | 44:49 | ||
106 | OK Njudung (248) | +56:45 | Bo Hultgren | 1:02:33 | ||
107 | Ärla IF (155) | +57:09 | Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias | 59:48 | ||
108 | Norbergs OK (55) | +58:37 | Johan Holm | 58:30 | ||
109 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +58:41 | Olof Smitt | 47:36 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +58:58 | Robert Vångell | 47:55 | ||
111 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +59:06 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 51:58 | ||
112 | Västerås SOK (64) | +59:09 | Andreas Eriksson | 50:57 | ||
113 | OK Roslagen (74) | +59:28 | Joel Lännevall | 47:02 | ||
114 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:00:04 | Jonas Haraldsson | 48:07 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:00:23 | Daniel Blomster | 58:08 | ||
116 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:00:30 | Tomas Jonsson | 46:31 | ||
117 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:00:41 | Jussi Leskinen | 50:58 | ||
118 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:01:03 | Timo Hongell | 50:06 | ||
119 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:01:18 | Peter Wirehn | 48:36 | ||
120 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:03:05 | Vesa Arffman | 46:54 | ||
121 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:03:20 | Stefan Surgan | 50:44 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:03:37 | Oskar Jacobsson | 55:34 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:04:02 | Henrik Jonsson | 57:08 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:04:26 | Matti Raula | 52:58 | ||
125 | Löten OL (223) | +1:04:28 | Trond Olsen | 1:11:59 | ||
126 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:04:49 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:00:15 | ||
127 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +1:05:04 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 58:01 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:05:36 | Fredlund Markus | 53:12 | ||
129 | IGTISA (610) | +1:05:48 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 52:54 | ||
130 | Ultra (407) | +1:05:53 | Andrey Gruzdev | 52:42 | ||
131 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:06:25 | Albin Evertsson | 53:19 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:06:39 | Benny Forsström | 53:46 | ||
133 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:06:59 | Johan Ahlström | 55:09 | ||
134 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:07:18 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:08:46 | ||
135 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:07:34 | Mika Salonen | 56:23 | ||
136 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:08:07 | Pasi Oravainen | 52:05 | ||
137 | Hellas (119) | +1:09:09 | Mikael Nyberg | 47:00 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:10:04 | Teemu Karjalainen | 45:32 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:10:09 | Tero Mamia | 48:32 | ||
140 | Takas OK (396) | +1:10:59 | Rapolas Striukas | 46:16 | ||
141 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:11:50 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:07:19 | ||
142 | Nord West (230) | +1:12:22 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 49:16 | ||
143 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +1:12:36 | Egil Edvardsen | 52:02 | ||
144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:12:51 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 50:57 | ||
145 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:12:57 | Carl Magnusson | 48:26 | ||
146 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:14:03 | Pontus Petersson | 54:21 | ||
147 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:14:11 | Håkon Håversen | 50:45 | ||
148 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:14:25 | Risto Oja | 52:19 | ||
149 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:14:38 | Owen Westergård | 51:26 | ||
150 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +1:14:44 | Jakob Eriksson | 51:57 | ||
151 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:14:47 | Kalle Björkman | 52:13 | ||
152 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:15:25 | Aatu Varjonen | 52:04 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:15:42 | Mikko Huhtinen | 56:32 | ||
154 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:15:44 | Toni Borgström | 1:03:24 | ||
155 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:15:44 | Lennart Johansson | 53:02 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:15:50 | Arttu Pulli | 56:38 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:16:26 | Otso Seppälä | 50:25 | ||
158 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:17:20 | Marcus Svensson | 54:36 | ||
159 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:17:33 | Denis Zhelomonov | 54:10 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:18:31 | Martti Siikaluoma | 56:18 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:18:31 | Lauri Nuuttila | 50:43 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:18:34 | Joona Viholainen | 54:14 | ||
163 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:18:35 | Inge Gunnes | 50:56 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:18:38 | Persson Staffan | 53:58 | ||
165 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:19:23 | Marcis Prieditis | 51:01 | ||
166 | Modum OL (193) | +1:19:31 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 53:33 | ||
167 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:20:01 | Thomas Henmyr | 57:10 | ||
168 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:20:21 | Erhart Nestor | 54:35 | ||
169 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:20:39 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 49:46 | ||
170 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:21:13 | Pekka Tolonen | 52:53 | ||
171 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:22:33 | Karl Levin | 47:03 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +1:22:58 | Jussi Seppä | 54:56 | ||
173 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:23:13 | Päivi Slavik | 1:00:43 | ||
174 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:23:41 | Henriksson Fredrik | 55:14 | ||
175 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:24:08 | Tero Lehtonen | 57:00 | ||
176 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:24:36 | Anders Junior Karlsson | 1:08:28 | ||
177 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:25:03 | Santtu Sainio | 1:07:22 | ||
178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:25:16 | Miika Suominen | 47:05 | ||
179 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:25:34 | Marko Kivelä | 51:25 | ||
180 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:25:54 | Alexey Zotov | 50:46 | ||
181 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:26:00 | Jussi Mäkelä | 50:44 | ||
182 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:26:29 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:00:09 | ||
183 | OK77 (95) | +1:26:33 | Jan Biström | 51:48 | ||
184 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +1:26:43 | Murray Scown | 46:41 | ||
185 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:27:12 | Marcus Hardt | 51:24 | ||
186 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:27:15 | Marcis Udris | 55:20 | ||
187 | Navi (172) | +1:27:31 | Topi Suomalainen | 53:58 | ||
188 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:27:33 | Kimmo Vänni | 54:11 | ||
189 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:28:03 | Magnus Wallin | 1:05:19 | ||
190 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:28:05 | Thomas Nyholm | 49:25 | ||
191 | VIGA (304) | +1:28:10 | Arturs Grinbergs | 57:32 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +1:28:43 | Miika Kekkinen | 1:06:15 | ||
193 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:29:30 | Jon Arne Grammeltvedt | 59:38 | ||
194 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +1:30:37 | Sigurd Hynne | 1:03:28 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:31:09 | Jere Sipponen | 1:02:54 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:31:17 | Mikael Bäck | 55:50 | ||
197 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:31:35 | Erik Mattsson | 51:53 | ||
198 | Rasti 88 (347) | +1:31:56 | Touko Tuomola | 59:49 | ||
199 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:31:59 | Andreas Åbacka | 1:01:09 | ||
200 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +1:31:59 | Vegard Hansen | 1:07:06 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |