Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 3:30:53 | Philippe Adamski | 1:08:16 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +54 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:07:59 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1:13 | Martin Vister | 1:08:16 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:14 | Baptiste Rollier | 1:06:54 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:16 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:09:08 | ||
6 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +2:17 | Ola Martner | 1:07:11 | ||
7 | MS Parma (14) | +2:19 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:08:57 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +2:19 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:07:10 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:22 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:07:22 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (8) | +2:24 | Johan Aronsson | 1:07:04 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (59) | +2:25 | Karl Walheim | 1:06:49 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +2:26 | Emil Svensk | 1:07:10 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (46) | +2:27 | Jan Petrzela | 1:07:13 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:33 | Anders Nordberg | 1:07:38 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:30 | Ralph Street | 1:08:05 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +6:32 | Sami Vähänen | 1:10:54 | ||
17 | NTNUI (22) | +6:39 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:11:30 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:40 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:08:23 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +6:40 | Douglas Tullie | 1:08:33 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +6:41 | Jakob Lööf | 1:13:07 | ||
21 | Halden SK (3) | +6:42 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:08:32 | ||
22 | IGTISA (32) | +6:43 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:11:12 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +6:43 | Leonid Novikov | 1:13:25 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:44 | Miika Suominen | 1:11:21 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +6:47 | Florian Howald | 1:11:29 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +6:47 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:10:54 | ||
27 | IFK Umeå (76) | +6:47 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:11:35 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (30) | +6:50 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:09:06 | ||
29 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +6:50 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:11:45 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +6:57 | Mats Dahlen | 1:15:07 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +8:17 | Kari Salo | 1:12:52 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +8:26 | Timo Mähönen | 1:13:04 | ||
33 | OK Orion (25) | +9:38 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:08:30 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +9:39 | Johan Nordlund | 1:13:16 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +9:39 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:10:21 | ||
36 | Koovee (37) | +9:43 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:13:02 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (56) | +9:47 | Anton Tynong | 1:14:15 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (28) | +9:49 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:13:17 | ||
39 | OK Denseln (21) | +11:34 | Lucas Basset | 1:12:32 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +11:39 | Erik Rost | 1:12:39 | ||
41 | Leksands OK (92) | +11:40 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:12:20 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:44 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:12:28 | ||
43 | Lynx (16) | +11:47 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:16:14 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (73) | +11:54 | Emil Granqvist | 1:16:40 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +12:04 | Atis Reskis | 1:16:37 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +12:20 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:10:01 | ||
47 | Linköpings OK (65) | +12:26 | Erik Martinsson | 1:16:34 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +14:19 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:11:13 | ||
49 | Rehns BK (23) | +14:20 | Jonas Vytautas Guildys | 1:09:44 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +15:08 | Petri Saari | 1:14:55 | ||
51 | OK Orient (57) | +15:10 | Simo Mertanen | 1:16:24 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +15:14 | Juho Kinni | 1:16:27 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +15:15 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:17:06 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +15:15 | Oskar Ljunqvist | 1:16:02 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +15:18 | IIvo Kriikkula | 1:21:28 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +15:19 | Janne Heikka | 1:14:51 | ||
57 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +15:20 | Johannes Narum | 1:13:19 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +15:21 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:16:15 | ||
59 | Frol IL (13) | +15:23 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 1:15:01 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +15:48 | Jegår Kostylev | 1:11:08 | ||
61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +15:57 | Janis Krumins | 1:11:35 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +16:01 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:17:10 | ||
63 | Black Sea OK (185) | +16:02 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 1:20:13 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (43) | +16:16 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:14:43 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +18:22 | Erik Öhlund | 1:15:55 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +18:24 | Anders Carlsson | 1:14:47 | ||
67 | IF Femman (55) | +18:48 | Peter Sundelin | 1:23:37 | ||
68 | Raumar OL (93) | +18:53 | Anders Vister | 1:20:42 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +21:35 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:18:03 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (35) | +21:36 | Sergei Detkov | 1:13:35 | ||
71 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +21:37 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:18:35 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +23:22 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:15:10 | ||
73 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +23:25 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:30:09 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +23:26 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:15:22 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (85) | +23:27 | Martin Larsson | 1:18:52 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +23:27 | Juha Luoma | 1:18:54 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +23:27 | Marko Tölli | 1:18:00 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +23:32 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:18:22 | ||
79 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +23:33 | Anton Wiberg | 1:21:10 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +23:33 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:18:54 | ||
81 | Ultra (167) | +23:34 | Roman Bespalov | 1:25:47 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +23:35 | Sampo Rahko | 1:15:11 | ||
83 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +23:37 | Alar Abram | 1:16:55 | ||
84 | Fossum IF (225) | +23:37 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:21:33 | ||
85 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +23:39 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:19:56 | ||
86 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +26:22 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:19:16 | ||
87 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +26:27 | Henrik Laas | 1:16:08 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +26:33 | Erik Modig | 1:16:53 | ||
89 | The Swans (665) | +26:34 | Casper Giding | 1:15:38 | ||
90 | Scotland (241) | +26:38 | James Tullie | 1:22:09 | ||
91 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +27:48 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:17:52 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +27:49 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:26:33 | ||
93 | Wing OK (111) | +27:50 | Ola Berger | 1:19:41 | ||
94 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +27:51 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:28:29 | ||
95 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +28:05 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:22:14 | ||
96 | Koovee 2 (148) | +28:32 | Tero Mamia | 1:24:21 | ||
97 | Attunda OK (60) | +29:00 | Oskar Daniels | 1:14:22 | ||
98 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +29:02 | Per Brolund | 1:17:46 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +31:05 | Alexander Vikentyev | 1:26:42 | ||
100 | Nord West (172) | +33:00 | Alexander Belov | 1:22:02 | ||
101 | Täby OK (58) | +33:00 | Jens Rönnols | 1:17:16 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +33:01 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:17:30 | ||
103 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +33:02 | Matti Hakala | 1:17:43 | ||
104 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +33:03 | Mikael Refors | 1:17:10 | ||
105 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +33:05 | Jani Virta | 1:21:38 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +33:10 | Andreas Peterson | 1:17:37 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +33:13 | Toni Hartvik | 1:22:05 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +33:13 | Eric Hansson | 1:22:56 | ||
109 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +33:14 | Mathias Drage | 1:40:07 | ||
110 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +33:16 | Halvor Saunes | 1:17:46 | ||
111 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +33:17 | Jan Andreas Edström | 1:20:00 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +33:19 | Andreas Bergander | 1:24:48 | ||
113 | Snättringe SK (182) | +33:22 | David Hector | 1:31:00 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +33:23 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:15:22 | ||
115 | OK77 (129) | +34:19 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:17:27 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +34:20 | Patrik Wägeli | 1:25:26 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +34:21 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:19:37 | ||
118 | Pargas IF (80) | +34:22 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:13:49 | ||
119 | Växjö OK (307) | +34:22 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:12:20 | ||
120 | Varegg IL (126) | +34:24 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:18:23 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK (72) | +34:27 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:16:32 | ||
122 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +34:29 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:18:56 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +34:32 | Ilari Nummi | 1:22:44 | ||
124 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +34:35 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:18:37 | ||
125 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +34:54 | Andreas Thern | 1:26:34 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +36:15 | Janne Weckman | 1:18:12 | ||
127 | Trollelg (166) | +36:28 | Bård Nonstad | 1:25:24 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +37:42 | Tuomo Laine | 1:19:20 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (187) | +38:09 | Simon Andersson | 1:22:41 | ||
130 | Omega (106) | +38:10 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:21:44 | ||
131 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +38:42 | Niklas Wrane | 1:23:27 | ||
132 | Klaipeda (317) | +38:46 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:19:13 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +38:46 | Ville Uitto | 1:22:52 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +38:47 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:27:46 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +38:48 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:17:24 | ||
136 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +38:49 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:18:34 | ||
137 | OK Roslagen (124) | +38:50 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:23:21 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +38:52 | Otso Seppälä | 1:16:26 | ||
139 | IF Brahe (196) | +38:53 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:22:57 | ||
140 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +38:56 | Per Jonhed | 1:18:08 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +38:56 | Sami Levijoki | 1:17:58 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +38:58 | Anders Einum | 1:18:12 | ||
143 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +38:58 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:16:41 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +38:58 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:27:11 | ||
145 | Byåsen IL (273) | +38:58 | Per Wirehn | 1:23:58 | ||
146 | OK Kapa (138) | +39:00 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:17:20 | ||
147 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +39:01 | Ilya Belianka | 1:20:13 | ||
148 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +39:04 | Thomas Ruud | 1:23:26 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +39:05 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:23:22 | ||
150 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +39:07 | Emils Taube | 1:18:04 | ||
151 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +39:11 | Timo Hongell | 1:18:35 | ||
152 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +39:13 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:21:51 | ||
153 | OK Meridians (161) | +39:16 | Guntars Smitins | 1:23:50 | ||
154 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +39:17 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:22:24 | ||
155 | OZONS OK (230) | +39:18 | Ivars Zagars | 1:18:02 | ||
156 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +39:21 | Erik Sisell | 1:19:04 | ||
157 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +39:21 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:21:42 | ||
158 | Koovee 3 (234) | +39:22 | Miika Vennelä | 1:22:18 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +39:22 | Ville Kokkila | 1:18:41 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +39:23 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:24:51 | ||
161 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +39:24 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:20:29 | ||
162 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +39:33 | Paul Sirum | 1:18:31 | ||
163 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +39:49 | Anton Lif | 1:22:11 | ||
164 | Lynx 2 (97) | +39:51 | Ville Sundberg | 1:23:28 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +39:53 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:21:54 | ||
166 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +40:37 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:23:47 | ||
167 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +41:37 | Magnus Saager | 1:21:33 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +42:03 | Neil Dobbs | 1:20:24 | ||
169 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +42:30 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:25:59 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat (255) | +42:35 | Harri Hytönen | 1:26:50 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +42:38 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:21:11 | ||
172 | Rasti E4 (242) | +43:07 | Keijo Sivill | 1:24:00 | ||
173 | RAE ROK (427) | +43:12 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:21:15 | ||
174 | Ganddal IL (189) | +43:13 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:24:57 | ||
175 | Verdal OK (538) | +43:15 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:24:17 | ||
176 | Oppsal IF (122) | +43:16 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:19:02 | ||
177 | Norbergs OK (672) | +43:19 | Carl Näslund | 1:26:33 | ||
178 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +43:19 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:21:11 | ||
179 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +43:21 | Mattias Andersson | 1:26:38 | ||
180 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +43:27 | Håkan Samor | 1:29:05 | ||
181 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +43:30 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:26:24 | ||
182 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +43:32 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:25:58 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +43:34 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:27:22 | ||
184 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +43:38 | Lars Soldagg | 1:22:01 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +45:39 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:27:35 | ||
186 | Navi (127) | +45:44 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:31:53 | ||
187 | CUS Bologna (345) | +45:49 | Michele Caraglio | 1:16:49 | ||
188 | White Nights SPb (197) | +45:52 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:24:23 | ||
189 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +45:54 | Jani Söyring | 1:16:57 | ||
190 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +45:57 | Markku Huostila | 1:28:16 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +45:58 | Petri Kotro | 1:30:08 | ||
192 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +46:00 | Johan Persson | 1:23:53 | ||
193 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +46:01 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:22:43 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +46:01 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:17:25 | ||
195 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +46:04 | Janne Selkälä | 1:26:20 | ||
196 | VERSME (381) | +46:08 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:21:22 | ||
197 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +46:10 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:19:36 | ||
198 | OK Slavutich (619) | +46:14 | Vitalii Hychko | 1:25:51 | ||
199 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +46:15 | VASILIY KUZMIN | 1:21:23 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +46:19 | Ronny Falk | 1:22:25 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |