< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +46:19 | Myrra Halai | 1:28:12 | ||
202 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +46:20 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:25:25 | ||
203 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +46:21 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:19:09 | ||
204 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +46:22 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:20:29 | ||
205 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +46:22 | Carlo Cristellon | 1:27:47 | ||
206 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +46:24 | Anders Axling | 1:19:44 | ||
207 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +46:25 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:23:03 | ||
208 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +46:26 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:24:20 | ||
209 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +46:28 | Andris Mireckis | 1:29:31 | ||
210 | Gotlands OF (309) | +46:29 | Mattias Westfält | 1:18:07 | ||
211 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +46:31 | Jani Nissinen | 1:23:36 | ||
212 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +46:32 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:24:51 | ||
213 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +46:32 | Juha Partanen | 1:25:46 | ||
214 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +46:34 | Lars Gustavsson | 1:20:52 | ||
215 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +46:38 | Jarno Saarela | 1:20:41 | ||
216 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +46:39 | Miroslav Kovar | 1:21:37 | ||
217 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +46:41 | Janne Liuko | 1:24:41 | ||
218 | RasTiimi (270) | +46:42 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:27:50 | ||
219 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +46:43 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:24:38 | ||
220 | Umeå OK (294) | +46:43 | Henrik d.ä. Johansson | 1:29:00 | ||
221 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +46:45 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:24:41 | ||
222 | OK Södertörn (151) | +47:52 | William Nilsson | 1:23:37 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +48:38 | Ville Saikko | 1:22:41 | ||
224 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +48:40 | Christian Kronberg | 1:23:20 | ||
225 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +48:40 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:26:43 | ||
226 | Copenhagen O (164) | +48:41 | Bertram Kopp Stannum | 1:20:28 | ||
227 | Sandnes IL (285) | +48:43 | Vegard Peikli | 1:17:03 | ||
228 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +48:44 | Jukka Pokela | 1:20:52 | ||
229 | Halmstad OK (203) | +48:47 | Erik Memmi | 1:17:27 | ||
230 | Haninge SOK (143) | +48:48 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:20:01 | ||
231 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +48:56 | Marko Vapa | 1:32:16 | ||
232 | OK Kolmården (328) | +48:59 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:22:37 | ||
233 | Bussola OK (251) | +49:01 | Patrik Thoma | 1:27:54 | ||
234 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +49:06 | Benjamin Selling | 1:28:59 | ||
235 | OLG Bern (633) | +49:08 | Thomas König | 1:24:50 | ||
236 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +49:10 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:20:25 | ||
237 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +49:13 | Toby Scott | 1:27:17 | ||
238 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +49:18 | Antonio Serini | 1:27:22 | ||
239 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +49:44 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:28:16 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +49:46 | Timo Savelainen | 1:26:48 | ||
241 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +49:53 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:27:54 | ||
242 | Kexholms SK (424) | +50:18 | Pontus Johansson | 1:26:38 | ||
243 | RunLab (410) | +50:24 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 1:17:20 | ||
244 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +50:26 | MIkko Lepistö | 1:29:17 | ||
245 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +52:01 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:29:59 | ||
246 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +52:29 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:18:50 | ||
247 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +52:37 | Pekka Lapila | 1:19:43 | ||
248 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +52:52 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:23:01 | ||
249 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +52:59 | Juha Koskinen | 1:25:18 | ||
250 | IK Grane (496) | +53:06 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:36:45 | ||
251 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +53:33 | Alexander Minakov | 1:20:25 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +54:06 | Mika Malinen | 1:30:00 | ||
253 | IK Auseklis (288) | +54:08 | Marcis Gedins | 1:37:38 | ||
254 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +54:17 | Emil Andersson | 1:30:12 | ||
255 | A2 (477) | +54:22 | Juris Ostups | 1:35:28 | ||
256 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +54:42 | Ignas Gapsys | 1:22:13 | ||
257 | OK!Sport (268) | +54:43 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:27:09 | ||
258 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +54:43 | Roman Zbranek | 1:26:26 | ||
259 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +54:48 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:30:31 | ||
260 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +54:52 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:23:44 | ||
261 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +54:55 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:26:36 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +55:00 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:29:00 | ||
263 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +55:15 | Jari Lepo | 1:32:46 | ||
264 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +55:24 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:35:15 | ||
265 | OK Kirishi (303) | +55:24 | Sergei Zernov | 1:26:33 | ||
266 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +55:29 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:30:27 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +55:29 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:28:26 | ||
268 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +55:32 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:29:43 | ||
269 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +55:38 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:28:13 | ||
270 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +55:40 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:29:50 | ||
271 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +55:46 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:32:22 | ||
272 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +55:58 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:34:06 | ||
273 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +56:01 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:26:53 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +56:02 | Rasmus Alen | 1:33:12 | ||
275 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +56:03 | Marko Ojala | 1:28:46 | ||
276 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +56:03 | Mika Tonder | 1:27:14 | ||
277 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +56:07 | Jukka Suominen | 1:33:39 | ||
278 | Azuolas (661) | +56:18 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:20:10 | ||
279 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +56:23 | Perttu Hietala | 1:24:43 | ||
280 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +56:40 | Immanuel Berger | 1:30:53 | ||
281 | Kalinka (286) | +56:42 | Aivar Iordan | 1:26:14 | ||
282 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +56:46 | Bertalan Kovacs | 1:28:46 | ||
283 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +56:49 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:21:55 | ||
284 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +56:50 | Mika Salo | 1:31:26 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (169) | +56:52 | Totte Packalen | 1:19:57 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +56:52 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:23:24 | ||
287 | Legenda (592) | +56:53 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:23:00 | ||
288 | Bushrangers (1582) | +57:01 | Josh Blatchford | 1:23:36 | ||
289 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +57:39 | Sindre Godager | 1:36:17 | ||
290 | Enga (692) | +57:47 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 1:41:23 | ||
291 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +57:52 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:35:42 | ||
292 | OK Arona (666) | +58:08 | Ozolins Kristaps | 1:24:20 | ||
293 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +59:15 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:28:26 | ||
294 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +59:16 | Linus Lehto | 1:30:26 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +59:38 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:23:21 | ||
296 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +59:39 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:38:03 | ||
297 | Rastikarhut (419) | +59:49 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:31:28 | ||
298 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +59:51 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:29:05 | ||
299 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +59:56 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:33:47 | ||
300 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:00:08 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:30:57 | ||
301 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:00:54 | Aleksandr Makeychik | 1:30:40 | ||
302 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:00:58 | Kornmo Thore | 1:24:46 | ||
303 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +1:00:58 | Adam Braveny | 1:21:22 | ||
304 | Lynx 3 (174) | +1:01:00 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:31:54 | ||
305 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:01:04 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:27:45 | ||
306 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +1:01:05 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:35:06 | ||
307 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +1:01:10 | Antti Pesola | 1:32:43 | ||
308 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:01:15 | Pauli Huusari | 1:31:33 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +1:01:19 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:40:15 | ||
310 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:01:20 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:29:32 | ||
311 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +1:01:22 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:31:13 | ||
312 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:01:22 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 1:35:40 | ||
313 | JOKA (370) | +1:02:27 | Johannes Ehala | 1:31:06 | ||
314 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:02:28 | Oskars Zernis | 1:23:31 | ||
315 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +1:02:29 | Teemu Takalo | 1:30:25 | ||
316 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +1:02:32 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:30:27 | ||
317 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +1:02:34 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:29:25 | ||
318 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +1:02:35 | Kari Mäki | 1:24:42 | ||
319 | OK Vöru (490) | +1:02:37 | Markus Puusepp | 1:20:05 | ||
320 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +1:02:37 | Mikko Liimatainen | 1:32:20 | ||
321 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +1:02:38 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:29:30 | ||
322 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:02:41 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:24:55 | ||
323 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:02:48 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:29:22 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:02:49 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:31:07 | ||
325 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:02:52 | Matias Sankari | 1:22:51 | ||
326 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +1:03:04 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:33:05 | ||
327 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +1:03:06 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:31:16 | ||
328 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:03:08 | Patrick Denzler | 1:34:34 | ||
329 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +1:03:09 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:36:05 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:03:14 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:32:36 | ||
331 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +1:03:31 | Mika Nurmo | 1:30:45 | ||
332 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:03:39 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:25:32 | ||
333 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:03:40 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:27:36 | ||
334 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +1:03:42 | Ats Snajalg | 1:18:35 | ||
335 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +1:03:44 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:24:25 | ||
336 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +1:03:49 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:30:52 | ||
337 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +1:03:54 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:27:48 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +1:04:02 | Ali Mättölä | 1:35:17 | ||
339 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:04:05 | Aleksandr Vompe | 1:31:36 | ||
340 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +1:04:05 | Sverre Ottesen | 1:39:34 | ||
341 | OK Nackhe (453) | +1:04:05 | Adam Georgsson | 1:35:34 | ||
342 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +1:04:06 | Marko Rantanen | 1:32:33 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:04:09 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:32:32 | ||
344 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +1:04:12 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:34:57 | ||
345 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:04:13 | Tommy Larvi | 1:32:48 | ||
346 | OLV Zug (298) | +1:04:26 | Francois Borner | 1:22:19 | ||
347 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +1:04:48 | Janne Vatanen | 1:39:33 | ||
348 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +1:05:16 | Juha Villa | 1:20:54 | ||
349 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:05:22 | Persson Roland | 1:37:28 | ||
350 | Asker SK (409) | +1:05:24 | Harald Kallager | 1:33:14 | ||
351 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:05:27 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:26:31 | ||
352 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:05:34 | Ari Heinola | 1:24:38 | ||
353 | Intersport (365) | +1:05:41 | Harri Hollo | 1:38:05 | ||
354 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +1:05:41 | Thomas Bedin | 1:29:34 | ||
355 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +1:05:42 | Olli-Matti Heikkinen | 1:33:49 | ||
356 | Petolintu (498) | +1:05:43 | Sampo Forssen | 1:38:48 | ||
357 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | +1:05:44 | Håvard Hågård | 1:29:18 | ||
358 | Korven Honka (735) | +1:05:51 | kai korhonen | 1:28:57 | ||
359 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +1:05:54 | Ville Nykänen | 1:29:58 | ||
360 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +1:05:56 | Tomi Koskela | 1:27:51 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:06:03 | Tapio Annala | 1:40:07 | ||
362 | IngPromTeam (395) | +1:06:11 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:45:01 | ||
363 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +1:06:13 | John Svanberg | 1:31:08 | ||
364 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:06:15 | Petr Zaloudek | 1:26:37 | ||
365 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:06:15 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:24:49 | ||
366 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +1:06:18 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:27:18 | ||
367 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:06:27 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:36:51 | ||
368 | Someron Esa (714) | +1:06:29 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:33:58 | ||
369 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +1:07:12 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:51:23 | ||
370 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:07:32 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:35:46 | ||
371 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +1:08:04 | Max Mikander | 1:45:42 | ||
372 | GNEIST (605) | +1:08:13 | Magne Knudsen | 1:23:48 | ||
373 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +1:08:18 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:28:45 | ||
374 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +1:08:20 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:23:50 | ||
375 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:08:23 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:23:00 | ||
376 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +1:08:26 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 1:41:43 | ||
377 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +1:08:27 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:33:07 | ||
378 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +1:08:27 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:24:10 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +1:08:30 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:27:39 | ||
380 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +1:08:31 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:36:45 | ||
381 | Savon Suunta (648) | +1:09:06 | Timo Natunen | 1:30:52 | ||
382 | Ol Norska (503) | +1:09:11 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:32:12 | ||
383 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +1:09:16 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:25:27 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +1:09:19 | Vesa Arki | 1:34:31 | ||
385 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +1:09:21 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:26:13 | ||
386 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +1:09:23 | Raine Kivelä | 1:25:04 | ||
387 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +1:09:27 | Randy Korb | 1:31:53 | ||
388 | Närpes OK (200) | +1:09:27 | Viljam Grahn | 1:29:20 | ||
389 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +1:09:29 | Samuli Heino | 1:26:46 | ||
390 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +1:09:29 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:35:43 | ||
391 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +1:09:31 | Björn Egil Vikse | 1:33:21 | ||
392 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:09:34 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:29:10 | ||
393 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +1:09:35 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:24:35 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +1:09:36 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:23:22 | ||
395 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +1:09:37 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:28:52 | ||
396 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +1:09:41 | Matti Koutonen | 1:30:53 | ||
397 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +1:09:42 | Henrik Boström | 1:27:02 | ||
398 | Fet OL (211) | +1:09:46 | Björn Hauge | 1:32:37 | ||
399 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +1:09:47 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:28:26 | ||
400 | Forsa OK (678) | +1:09:49 | Berglund Olle | 1:45:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |