< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Rasti-Perniö (1203) | +42:02 | Paula Saari | 1:34:10 | ||
1002 | Miss rastit (987) | +42:04 | Paula Inkilä | 1:34:12 | ||
1003 | SLAK (958) | +42:06 | Elina Sillanpää | 1:34:14 | ||
1004 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +42:08 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:34:16 | ||
1005 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +42:13 | Katariina Pietilä | 1:34:21 | ||
1006 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +42:13 | Asta Kuntsi | 1:34:21 | ||
1007 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | +42:20 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 1:34:28 | ||
1008 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1025) | +42:34 | Katri Vikman | 1:34:42 | ||
1009 | Suomussalmen Rasti (712) | +42:39 | Viivi Sirkeinen | 1:34:47 | ||
1010 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1028) | +42:41 | Riikka Sieppi | 1:34:49 | ||
1011 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (676) | +42:45 | Tellervo Uusitalo | 1:34:53 | ||
1012 | Hevikisu (1011) | +42:47 | Kirsi Välimaa | 1:34:55 | ||
1013 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875) | +42:48 | Anna Mild | 1:34:56 | ||
1014 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (699) | +42:49 | Maria Klemetz | 1:34:57 | ||
1015 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (742) | +42:55 | Katariina Suokko | 1:35:03 | ||
1016 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +42:58 | Randi Nilstad | 1:35:06 | ||
1017 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (884) | +43:02 | Kirsi Jämsä | 1:35:10 | ||
1018 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +43:03 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:35:11 | ||
1019 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +43:17 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:35:25 | ||
1020 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +43:18 | Päivi Alitalo | 1:35:26 | ||
1021 | Puujaan Suunta (932) | +43:20 | Essi-Noora Jylänki | 1:35:28 | ||
1022 | Hutittaret (765) | +43:20 | Marja Lampainen | 1:35:28 | ||
1023 | Atria (996) | +43:20 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 1:35:28 | ||
1024 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909) | +43:31 | Anna Alanen | 1:35:39 | ||
1025 | Navi 6 (843) | +43:32 | Minna Laitinen | 1:35:40 | ||
1026 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (904) | +43:33 | Tuija Närhi | 1:35:41 | ||
1027 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +43:37 | Orvokki Pesonen | 1:35:45 | ||
1028 | SalamaSiskot (694) | +43:38 | Paula Vehko | 1:35:46 | ||
1029 | Popup Minna (961) | +43:38 | Tytti Mecklin | 1:35:46 | ||
1030 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (817) | +43:39 | Kati Seppänen | 1:35:47 | ||
1031 | Salon Viesti (888) | +43:39 | Seija Vigelius | 1:35:47 | ||
1032 | Cursus alternus (993) | +43:40 | Suvianna Seppälä | 1:35:48 | ||
1033 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1160) | +43:40 | Hilja Salminen | 1:35:48 | ||
1034 | Fujitsu (1095) | +43:41 | Anne Ruohonen | 1:35:49 | ||
1035 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +43:43 | Raija Virnala | 1:35:51 | ||
1036 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1123) | +43:43 | Leena Rossi | 1:35:51 | ||
1037 | Villit Vuorikauriit (985) | +43:46 | Minna Linjama | 1:35:54 | ||
1038 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (838) | +43:49 | Susanna Tähtinen-Salo | 1:35:57 | ||
1039 | Salon Vilpas 2 (912) | +43:51 | Pirjo Kivioja | 1:35:59 | ||
1040 | Närpes OK 5 (874) | +43:51 | Susanne Sandelin | 1:35:59 | ||
1041 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (984) | +43:53 | Seija Sauru | 1:36:01 | ||
1042 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +43:54 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 1:36:02 | ||
1043 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +43:56 | Tuija Lintunen | 1:36:04 | ||
1044 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +43:57 | Galina Pigareva | 1:36:05 | ||
1045 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +44:01 | Jaana Kalliokoski | 1:36:09 | ||
1046 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1072) | +44:04 | Tuula Ravaska | 1:36:12 | ||
1047 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +44:08 | Jaana Rantakari | 1:36:16 | ||
1048 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +44:09 | Hanni Tihilä | 1:36:17 | ||
1049 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +44:28 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:36:36 | ||
1050 | Espoon Suunta 10 (916) | +44:38 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 1:36:46 | ||
1051 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1080) | +45:09 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:37:17 | ||
1052 | IK Auseklis 4 (948) | +46:06 | Inese Purgaile | 1:38:14 | ||
1053 | Elonen Oy (1212) | +46:34 | Katri Mäkinen | 1:38:42 | ||
1054 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +46:52 | Marianne Koskela | 1:39:00 | ||
1055 | Espoon Suunta 11 (678) | +47:01 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 1:39:09 | ||
1056 | Lohtajan Veikot (425) | +47:08 | Henna Koivukangas | 1:39:16 | ||
1057 | Espoon Suunta 7 (734) | +47:08 | Mepa Elfving | 1:39:16 | ||
1058 | Koovee 6 (666) | +47:09 | Jaana Puranen | 1:39:17 | ||
1059 | Malax IF 2 (946) | +47:17 | Jenny Forsen | 1:39:25 | ||
1060 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +47:19 | Miia Kokkonen | 1:39:27 | ||
1061 | Tapiiri (1094) | +47:21 | Niina Lietzen | 1:39:29 | ||
1062 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (595) | +47:21 | kirsi teräväinen | 1:39:29 | ||
1063 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (910) | +47:23 | Reetta Kettunen | 1:39:31 | ||
1064 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816) | +47:23 | Mari Holmroos | 1:39:31 | ||
1065 | Cargotec (920) | +47:27 | Petra Lehtonen | 1:39:35 | ||
1066 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +47:27 | Maarit Tiala | 1:39:35 | ||
1067 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +47:27 | Teija Vehola | 1:39:35 | ||
1068 | Joutsenon Kullervo (638) | +47:30 | Päivi Melto | 1:39:38 | ||
1069 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +47:31 | Tiina Kalli | 1:39:39 | ||
1070 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +47:34 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 1:39:42 | ||
1071 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +47:40 | tiina moisander | 1:39:48 | ||
1072 | Äireet (1047) | +47:40 | Helena Ojala | 1:39:48 | ||
1073 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +47:42 | Katja Iivonen | 1:39:50 | ||
1074 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +47:42 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 1:39:50 | ||
1075 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (872) | +47:44 | MIra Lehtinen | 1:39:52 | ||
1076 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +47:51 | Minna Marin | 1:39:59 | ||
1077 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +47:55 | Maria Anttila | 1:40:03 | ||
1078 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +48:21 | Mirkka Sarparanta | 1:40:29 | ||
1079 | Rauman flikat 2 (1186) | +48:25 | Arja Raivo | 1:40:33 | ||
1080 | Hiisirasti 6 (568) | +48:36 | Laura Reuna | 1:40:44 | ||
1081 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +48:37 | Kristiina Erkkilä | 1:40:45 | ||
1082 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1030) | +48:53 | Eeva Punta | 1:41:01 | ||
1083 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613) | +49:33 | Hanna-Leena Lepistö | 1:41:41 | ||
1084 | Functio Laesa 3 (1180) | +49:34 | Nelly Sopanen | 1:41:42 | ||
1085 | Etelän Murut (994) | +49:36 | Paula Mantula | 1:41:44 | ||
1086 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1224) | +49:41 | Kirsi Karhunen | 1:41:49 | ||
1087 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +49:44 | Fiina Oljemark | 1:41:52 | ||
1088 | Suopursut (1034) | +49:46 | Merja Ylihärsilä | 1:41:54 | ||
1089 | G (867) | +49:47 | Veera Koivumäki | 1:41:55 | ||
1090 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +49:54 | Jenni Pelkonen | 1:42:02 | ||
1091 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1214) | +49:57 | Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola | 1:42:05 | ||
1092 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +50:02 | Susanna Koskimaa | 1:42:10 | ||
1093 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1039) | +50:02 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:42:10 | ||
1094 | Rastikertut (1016) | +50:05 | Evellina Hämäläinen | 1:42:13 | ||
1095 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1221) | +50:06 | Marika Korhonen | 1:42:14 | ||
1096 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +50:09 | Emmi Isoniemi | 1:42:17 | ||
1097 | Lehtosen likat (1158) | +50:11 | Niina Lehtonen | 1:42:19 | ||
1098 | Hyvinkään Rasti 10 (539) | +50:13 | Marika Moilanen | 1:42:21 | ||
1099 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +50:13 | Merja Kotanen | 1:42:21 | ||
1100 | Metsähallituksen merinaiset (957) | +50:19 | Maija Huttunen | 1:42:27 | ||
1101 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +50:19 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 1:42:27 | ||
1102 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +50:22 | Sanna-Mari Eskola | 1:42:30 | ||
1103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (915) | +50:22 | Heli Salmi | 1:42:30 | ||
1104 | Tetsaajat (960) | +50:23 | Kaisa Koskinen | 1:42:31 | ||
1105 | Lahden Taimi 2 (931) | +50:23 | Eija Ripatti | 1:42:31 | ||
1106 | Vaalan Karhu (759) | +50:24 | Tanja Koljonen | 1:42:32 | ||
1107 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140) | +50:25 | Marika Damskägg | 1:42:33 | ||
1108 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1057) | +50:27 | Sanni Rosten | 1:42:35 | ||
1109 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +50:29 | Erika Biskop | 1:42:37 | ||
1110 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +50:31 | Sanna Tonteri | 1:42:39 | ||
1111 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066) | +50:32 | Marika Terä | 1:42:40 | ||
1112 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1096) | +50:35 | Anneliina Sipiläinen | 1:42:43 | ||
1113 | Navi 7 (1059) | +50:48 | Tuula Penttinen | 1:42:56 | ||
1114 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +50:50 | Marketta Welling | 1:42:58 | ||
1115 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +50:58 | Riitta Humalajoki | 1:43:06 | ||
1116 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +51:00 | Mari Olkoniemi | 1:43:08 | ||
1117 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +51:02 | Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen | 1:43:10 | ||
1118 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +51:07 | Kati Mutikainen | 1:43:15 | ||
1119 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +51:30 | Maija Asmundela | 1:43:38 | ||
1120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +51:34 | Mari Sipilä | 1:43:42 | ||
1121 | HK (953) | +51:39 | Noona Heikkilä | 1:43:47 | ||
1122 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +51:48 | Päivi Puolakanaho | 1:43:56 | ||
1123 | Loimaan Jankko (830) | +51:49 | Kaisa Markula | 1:43:57 | ||
1124 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837) | +51:51 | Essi Pukkinen | 1:43:59 | ||
1125 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +51:56 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 1:44:04 | ||
1126 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +51:59 | Leila Koskilahti | 1:44:07 | ||
1127 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +53:01 | Pia Sirola | 1:45:09 | ||
1128 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +53:04 | Satu Metsola | 1:45:12 | ||
1129 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +53:24 | Anni Penttinen | 1:45:32 | ||
1130 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +53:29 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:45:37 | ||
1131 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (886) | +53:29 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 1:45:37 | ||
1132 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +53:32 | Margit Riikonen | 1:45:40 | ||
1133 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +53:37 | Anu Koivunen | 1:45:45 | ||
1134 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +54:19 | Anu Potila | 1:46:27 | ||
1135 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +54:25 | Milla Kajala | 1:46:33 | ||
1136 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +54:25 | Elina Ruha | 1:46:33 | ||
1137 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1235) | +54:49 | Sari Isoluoma | 1:46:57 | ||
1138 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +55:05 | Katja Vuoristo | 1:47:13 | ||
1139 | Tavastia (1056) | +55:16 | Elina Salo | 1:47:24 | ||
1140 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +55:39 | Maria Taanila | 1:47:47 | ||
1141 | Lost (918) | +55:56 | Tiina Autio | 1:48:04 | ||
1142 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +55:56 | Martta Jämsen | 1:48:04 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +56:01 | Tua Välke | 1:48:09 | ||
1144 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +56:07 | Marita Virtanen | 1:48:15 | ||
1145 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +56:25 | Leila Eklöv | 1:48:33 | ||
1146 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +56:47 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:48:55 | ||
1147 | Melkein Oikein (1110) | +57:14 | Marja Aho | 1:49:22 | ||
1148 | IK Örnen 2 (834) | +57:16 | Katri Hyvärinen | 1:49:24 | ||
1149 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +57:26 | Satu Krok | 1:49:34 | ||
1150 | Suvilintu (1105) | +57:31 | Minna Törrönen | 1:49:39 | ||
1151 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +57:31 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 1:49:39 | ||
1152 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +57:33 | Päivi Kaukoranta | 1:49:41 | ||
1153 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +57:35 | Riikka Kurunmäki | 1:49:43 | ||
1154 | Hutittaret 2 (1006) | +57:39 | Kati Hurula | 1:49:47 | ||
1155 | Kangasala SK 8 (503) | +57:45 | Maisa Vesoma | 1:49:53 | ||
1156 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +57:46 | Maiju Laaksonen | 1:49:54 | ||
1157 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +57:52 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 1:50:00 | ||
1158 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +58:03 | Jaana Ketola | 1:50:11 | ||
1159 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (604) | +58:11 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 1:50:19 | ||
1160 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +58:19 | Nea Leppänen | 1:50:27 | ||
1161 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +58:50 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:50:58 | ||
1162 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +1:00:18 | Raili Numminen | 1:52:26 | ||
1163 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +1:01:42 | Satu Simelius | 1:53:50 | ||
1164 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +1:01:50 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 1:53:58 | ||
1165 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +1:02:10 | Niina Ristola | 1:54:18 | ||
1166 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +1:02:34 | Teija Launis | 1:54:42 | ||
1167 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +1:02:42 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 1:54:50 | ||
1168 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +1:02:51 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:54:59 | ||
1169 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +1:04:40 | Elina Hietala | 1:56:48 | ||
1170 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +1:04:43 | Essi Niemi | 1:56:51 | ||
1171 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +1:07:33 | Leena Demetriades | 1:59:41 | ||
1172 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +1:07:37 | Satu Himanen | 1:59:45 | ||
1173 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1167) | +1:07:59 | Aino Sihvola | 2:00:07 | ||
1174 | REAL Team (1217) | +1:08:00 | Kirsti Kaijansinkko | 2:00:08 | ||
1175 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +1:08:40 | Johanna Juntunen | 2:00:48 | ||
1176 | Koppelot (939) | +1:08:41 | Tytti Saksa | 2:00:49 | ||
1177 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +1:09:03 | Heidi Saarikko | 2:01:11 | ||
1178 | Messäntähen (1035) | +1:09:10 | Raija Hirsikangas | 2:01:18 | ||
1179 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +1:09:28 | Anne Oksanen | 2:01:36 | ||
1180 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +1:12:12 | Anne Larsen | 2:04:20 | ||
1181 | Huitojat (1054) | +1:13:15 | Elina Alanen | 2:05:23 | ||
1182 | OOHO (1196) | +1:13:44 | Anna Onali-Ovaska | 2:05:52 | ||
1183 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +1:13:49 | Pia Holmberg | 2:05:57 | ||
1184 | Team Koonit (1236) | +1:14:43 | Johanna Karvonen | 2:06:51 | ||
1185 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +1:14:53 | Inka-Maaria Näkkäläjärvi | 2:07:01 | ||
1186 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +1:15:00 | Maria Lindholm | 2:07:08 | ||
1187 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +1:15:32 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 2:07:40 | ||
1188 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +1:21:32 | Anne Kantola | 2:13:40 | ||
1189 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +1:21:52 | Saara Järvilä | 2:14:00 | ||
1190 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +1:22:31 | Heidi Piiroinen | 2:14:39 | ||
1191 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +1:22:33 | Henna Pakarinen | 2:14:41 | ||
1192 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +1:22:35 | Maarit Kukkohovi | 2:14:43 | ||
1193 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +1:27:17 | Marita Sipola | 2:19:25 | ||
1194 | Ketunlenkki (941) | +1:27:31 | Mari Elisa Kuusniemi | 2:19:39 | ||
1195 | Kirisiskot (744) | +1:30:25 | Julia Nyström | 2:22:33 | ||
1196 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +1:36:21 | Mia-Maria Jauhiainen | 2:28:29 | ||
1197 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +1:36:23 | Saara Helenius | 2:28:31 | ||
1198 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155) | +1:45:42 | Sinikka Littow | 2:37:50 | ||
1199 | Lynx 8 (859) | +1:59:20 | Birgit Holmberg | 2:51:28 | ||
OK Ostrobotnia (1184) | bröt | Terhi Korpi | (1:47:49) | |||
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (841) | bröt | Rosa Leinonen | ||||
Teksasin Tarmo (1122) | bröt | Heta Isomäki | ||||
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (751) | disk | Saija Lauronen | (1:25:27) | |||
Valkeakosken Haka 3 (823) | disk | Maija Hurskainen | (1:26:44) | |||
SK Mercury 2 (848) | disk | Anneli Ambel | (1:13:27) | |||
Hovin neidit (869) | disk | Jenny Öberg | (1:14:33) | |||
Lauri Rehnin perilliset (995) | disk | Janika Uotila | (1:50:33) | |||
Rasti 88 (282) | disk | Tuija Välimaa | (1:20:13) | |||
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (73) | disk | Sofia Törnqvist | (55:57) | |||
Suunnaton Ilo (1144) | disk | Päivi Vesala | (2:45:49) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |