< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +3:35 | Hanna Väätäinen | 11:03 | ||
402 | IF Brahe (246) | +3:35 | Ida Stenlund | 11:03 | ||
403 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +3:36 | Hanna Kosonen | 11:04 | ||
404 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +3:36 | Mari Saarinen | 11:04 | ||
405 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +3:36 | Riitta Niinimäki | 11:04 | ||
406 | Sienestäjät (338) | +3:37 | Hanne Kari | 11:05 | ||
407 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +3:37 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 11:05 | ||
408 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +3:38 | Maija Lång | 11:06 | ||
409 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +3:38 | Marikki Nygård | 11:06 | ||
410 | Relator Oy (269) | +3:38 | Mirjam Grundler | 11:06 | ||
411 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +3:38 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 11:06 | ||
412 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +3:39 | Suvi Ylikylä | 11:07 | ||
413 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +3:40 | Tuuli Kettunen | 11:08 | ||
414 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +3:40 | Kati Huhtinen | 11:08 | ||
415 | KOS (348) | +3:41 | Sanda Svetoka | 11:09 | ||
416 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +3:41 | Ilze Bertule | 11:09 | ||
417 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +3:41 | Ulla Harju | 11:09 | ||
418 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +3:42 | Laura Tiits | 11:10 | ||
419 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +3:43 | Liisa Nenonen | 11:11 | ||
420 | Koovee 7 (364) | +3:44 | Minna Konttila | 11:12 | ||
421 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +3:44 | Rita Linko | 11:12 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +3:44 | Sanni Alatalo | 11:12 | ||
423 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +3:44 | Päivi Karjalainen | 11:12 | ||
424 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +3:44 | Anu Saksanen | 11:12 | ||
425 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +3:45 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 11:13 | ||
426 | OK77 3 (239) | +3:45 | Annika von Schoultz | 11:13 | ||
427 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +3:46 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 11:14 | ||
428 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +3:46 | Eija Kutinlahti | 11:14 | ||
429 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +3:46 | Iina Kaitola | 11:14 | ||
430 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +3:47 | Ronja Hill | 11:15 | ||
431 | Lynx 6 (296) | +3:47 | Annamari Heikkilä | 11:15 | ||
432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +3:47 | Julianna Molnar | 11:15 | ||
433 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +3:47 | Anne Lehtinen | 11:15 | ||
434 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +3:48 | Helena Mäkelä | 11:16 | ||
435 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +3:48 | Tiina Karvonen | 11:16 | ||
436 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +3:48 | Moona Harju | 11:16 | ||
437 | Akilles OK (622) | +3:48 | Terese Hagman | 11:16 | ||
438 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +3:49 | Iida Peltonen | 11:17 | ||
439 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +3:49 | Kirsi Sipilä | 11:17 | ||
440 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +3:50 | Linda Junnikkala | 11:18 | ||
441 | KarttaKertut (1169) | +3:50 | Marika Pakanen | 11:18 | ||
442 | Rastiketut (291) | +3:51 | Riikka Saarimäki | 11:19 | ||
443 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +3:51 | Jutta Nurminen | 11:19 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +3:51 | Nina Heiskanen | 11:19 | ||
445 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +3:52 | Lina Johansson | 11:20 | ||
446 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +3:53 | Maria Vesala | 11:21 | ||
447 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +3:53 | Sirpa Lintunen | 11:21 | ||
448 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +3:54 | Essi Jalanto | 11:22 | ||
449 | Vyborg-orientir (682) | +3:54 | Polina Artemtsova | 11:22 | ||
450 | OK West 2 (524) | +3:54 | Margit Blehner | 11:22 | ||
451 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +3:55 | Kristina Andersson | 11:23 | ||
452 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +3:55 | Trine Bolstad | 11:23 | ||
453 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +3:55 | Elina Borgenström | 11:23 | ||
454 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +3:56 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 11:24 | ||
455 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +3:56 | Sannamari Purola | 11:24 | ||
456 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +3:57 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 11:25 | ||
457 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +3:57 | Heidi Mikkola | 11:25 | ||
458 | Rastihaukat (658) | +3:58 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 11:26 | ||
459 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +3:58 | Anette Langels | 11:26 | ||
460 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +3:58 | Heidi Mattila | 11:26 | ||
461 | Halmstad OK (128) | +3:59 | Karin Karlsson | 11:27 | ||
462 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +3:59 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 11:27 | ||
463 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +4:00 | Saana Taimisto | 11:28 | ||
464 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +4:00 | Liga Virbule | 11:28 | ||
465 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +4:01 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 11:29 | ||
466 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +4:01 | Nina Wiklund | 11:29 | ||
467 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +4:01 | Anna Alppi | 11:29 | ||
468 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +4:01 | Anniina Tuosa | 11:29 | ||
469 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +4:01 | Sigrid Wanvik Haugen | 11:29 | ||
470 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +4:02 | Irina Nefedova | 11:30 | ||
471 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +4:02 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 11:30 | ||
472 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +4:02 | Jaana Aarnio | 11:30 | ||
473 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +4:03 | Julia Korhonen | 11:31 | ||
474 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +4:03 | susanna väliheikki | 11:31 | ||
475 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (504) | +4:03 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 11:31 | ||
476 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +4:03 | Rosita Nivukoski | 11:31 | ||
477 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +4:04 | Liisa Naskali | 11:32 | ||
478 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (620) | +4:04 | Marja Rauttola | 11:32 | ||
479 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +4:05 | Silja Annila | 11:33 | ||
480 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +4:05 | Liisa Parviainen | 11:33 | ||
481 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +4:05 | Marie Paris | 11:33 | ||
482 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +4:05 | Annina Senn | 11:33 | ||
483 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +4:06 | Eveliina Lintula | 11:34 | ||
484 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1120) | +4:06 | Heli Teittinen | 11:34 | ||
485 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +4:06 | Julie Hilland Andersen | 11:34 | ||
486 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +4:07 | Emma Lindroos | 11:35 | ||
487 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +4:07 | Eija Salmela | 11:35 | ||
488 | Lynx 5 (469) | +4:07 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 11:35 | ||
489 | Epilän Esa (341) | +4:07 | Sari Maijala | 11:35 | ||
490 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +4:08 | Milla Salo | 11:36 | ||
491 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +4:08 | Virpi Komulainen | 11:36 | ||
492 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +4:09 | Maarit Korte | 11:37 | ||
493 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +4:09 | Lotta Haavisto | 11:37 | ||
494 | Rastiketut 5 (1032) | +4:09 | Anni Matikainen | 11:37 | ||
495 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +4:10 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 11:38 | ||
496 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +4:10 | Siw Hellsten | 11:38 | ||
497 | Savon Suunta (615) | +4:10 | Tarja Törmikoski | 11:38 | ||
498 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +4:11 | Hanna Aho | 11:39 | ||
499 | Navi 4 (653) | +4:11 | Leena Kurri | 11:39 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +4:12 | Heidi Arjamaa | 11:40 | ||
501 | IF Thor (203) | +4:12 | Rebecka Hoppe | 11:40 | ||
502 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +4:13 | Mari Sivill | 11:41 | ||
503 | Kangasala SK 7 (709) | +4:13 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 11:41 | ||
504 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +4:14 | Paula Hakkarainen | 11:42 | ||
505 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +4:14 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 11:42 | ||
506 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +4:14 | Tuula Sundberg | 11:42 | ||
507 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (285) | +4:15 | Salla Tarvonen | 11:43 | ||
508 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +4:15 | Ella Turunen | 11:43 | ||
509 | Nyköpings OK 2 (541) | +4:15 | Anna Wikmark | 11:43 | ||
510 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +4:16 | Anneli Lövsund | 11:44 | ||
511 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +4:16 | Tiia Keltamäki | 11:44 | ||
512 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +4:16 | Emma Laakkio | 11:44 | ||
513 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +4:17 | Kjersti A Skantze | 11:45 | ||
514 | SK Mercury (439) | +4:18 | Anneli Pello | 11:46 | ||
515 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +4:19 | Anna-Kaisa Kitttilä | 11:47 | ||
516 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +4:19 | Marja Räsänen | 11:47 | ||
517 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +4:19 | Marjaana Isokallio | 11:47 | ||
518 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +4:19 | Anu Pohjamo | 11:47 | ||
519 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +4:20 | Mervi Anttila | 11:48 | ||
520 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +4:20 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 11:48 | ||
521 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +4:20 | Tea Laurila | 11:48 | ||
522 | Sukuvika (1147) | +4:20 | Heini Tourunen | 11:48 | ||
523 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +4:21 | Eeva Luukkanen | 11:49 | ||
524 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +4:21 | Aino Tolkkinen | 11:49 | ||
525 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +4:22 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 11:50 | ||
526 | Dream Team (818) | +4:22 | Kaisa Ara | 11:50 | ||
527 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +4:23 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 11:51 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +4:23 | Mari Penttilä | 11:51 | ||
529 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +4:23 | Päivi Klemelä | 11:51 | ||
530 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +4:24 | Auli Hovikorpi | 11:52 | ||
531 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +4:24 | Johanna Törmänen | 11:52 | ||
532 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +4:24 | Elina Jouppi | 11:52 | ||
533 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +4:25 | Sara Angell Bakke | 11:53 | ||
534 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +4:25 | Lea Hentunen | 11:53 | ||
535 | IngPromTeam 2 (781) | +4:25 | Dariya Kostina | 11:53 | ||
536 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (633) | +4:25 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 11:53 | ||
537 | Savon Rasti (354) | +4:25 | Noora Kurri | 11:53 | ||
538 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +4:26 | Salla Laitinen | 11:54 | ||
539 | Protacon Solutions Oy (1226) | +4:26 | Satu Kekkonen | 11:54 | ||
540 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (844) | +4:27 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 11:55 | ||
541 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (807) | +4:27 | Sofia Ervasti | 11:55 | ||
542 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +4:27 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 11:55 | ||
543 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +4:27 | Liisa Salminen | 11:55 | ||
544 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +4:27 | Ingrid Kensby | 11:55 | ||
545 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +4:28 | Mari Rantanen | 11:56 | ||
546 | Santen (851) | +4:28 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 11:56 | ||
547 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +4:29 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 11:57 | ||
548 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +4:29 | Jenna Lehto | 11:57 | ||
549 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +4:29 | Hanna Sillanpää | 11:57 | ||
550 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +4:29 | Tiina Laitinen | 11:57 | ||
551 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +4:29 | Elina Lietzen | 11:57 | ||
552 | PVTT (1181) | +4:30 | Satu Heikkinen | 11:58 | ||
553 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +4:30 | Niina Järvensivu | 11:58 | ||
554 | Pihkaniskat 5 (556) | +4:30 | Laura Ryynänen | 11:58 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +4:31 | Jaana Simonen | 11:59 | ||
556 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1080) | +4:31 | Tuuli Rinne | 11:59 | ||
557 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +4:31 | Johanna Juhola | 11:59 | ||
558 | Lynx 2 (87) | +4:32 | Hanna Kangasaho | 12:00 | ||
559 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +4:32 | Monika Lövsund | 12:00 | ||
560 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +4:32 | Nina Hallor | 12:00 | ||
561 | Himangan Urheilijat (460) | +4:33 | Erika Kaustinen | 12:01 | ||
562 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +4:33 | Marika Liikola | 12:01 | ||
563 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +4:34 | Frida Reinikka | 12:02 | ||
564 | Firstbeat (973) | +4:34 | Satu Tuominen | 12:02 | ||
565 | Pälkäneen Lukko (686) | +4:34 | Anna-Maija Aho | 12:02 | ||
566 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +4:35 | Heini Pulliainen | 12:03 | ||
567 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +4:35 | Reija Haikama | 12:03 | ||
568 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +4:35 | Riikka Ajalin | 12:03 | ||
569 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +4:36 | Kati Närvä | 12:04 | ||
570 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +4:36 | Marika Roos | 12:04 | ||
571 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +4:36 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 12:04 | ||
572 | OK Älvsjö Örby (635) | +4:36 | BrittMarie Hellgren | 12:04 | ||
573 | Laihian Luja (450) | +4:37 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 12:05 | ||
574 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +4:37 | Olga Chesnokova | 12:05 | ||
575 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +4:37 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 12:05 | ||
576 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +4:38 | Marjaana Salo | 12:06 | ||
577 | OK77 5 (362) | +4:39 | Paulina Hoffman | 12:07 | ||
578 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +4:39 | Tiina Tähtinen | 12:07 | ||
579 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +4:39 | Milja Jaatinen | 12:07 | ||
580 | Puumientappajat 2 (986) | +4:40 | Alma Pyymäki | 12:08 | ||
581 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +4:40 | Niina Viljanen | 12:08 | ||
582 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +4:40 | Maarit Oikarinen | 12:08 | ||
583 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +4:41 | Elina Alvoittu | 12:09 | ||
584 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +4:41 | Arja Kekki | 12:09 | ||
585 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +4:41 | Pinja Antikainen | 12:09 | ||
586 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +4:41 | Tuija Raitanen | 12:09 | ||
587 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (426) | +4:42 | Ella Jurvakainen | 12:10 | ||
588 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +4:42 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 12:10 | ||
589 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +4:42 | Elina Henttonen | 12:10 | ||
590 | Lynx 7 (902) | +4:42 | Mira Mäkelä | 12:10 | ||
591 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +4:43 | Irina Borevich | 12:11 | ||
592 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (794) | +4:43 | Leena Koivuniemi | 12:11 | ||
593 | Turkian Tuiske (1051) | +4:43 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | 12:11 | ||
594 | Salarasti (1165) | +4:43 | Katri Salo | 12:11 | ||
595 | HBM-OK (311) | +4:45 | Olesya Mospan | 12:13 | ||
596 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +4:45 | Kati Aalto | 12:13 | ||
597 | Emitemut (990) | +4:45 | Lotta Oinonen | 12:13 | ||
598 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +4:46 | Anna Annila | 12:14 | ||
599 | Jämsän kaupunki (1178) | +4:46 | Riitta Hjelt | 12:14 | ||
600 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +4:47 | Erja Raiko | 12:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |