< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +10:45 | Heli Heiskanen | 48:06 | ||
202 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +10:48 | Merja Kuusisto | 48:09 | ||
203 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +10:49 | Salla Leppänen | 48:10 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +10:56 | Maaret Turunen | 48:17 | ||
205 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +10:58 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 48:19 | ||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +10:59 | Katja Sorri | 48:20 | ||
207 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +11:00 | Una Bratlie | 48:21 | ||
208 | Ainot (287) | +11:01 | Johanna Asklöf | 48:22 | ||
209 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +11:01 | Annika Vaara | 48:22 | ||
210 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +11:03 | Sanna Weckman | 48:24 | ||
211 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +11:04 | Reeta Rantanen | 48:25 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +11:05 | Laura Ramstein | 48:26 | ||
213 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +11:05 | Johanna Ritanotko | 48:26 | ||
214 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +11:08 | Anni Inkilä | 48:29 | ||
215 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +11:08 | Kate Morrison | 48:29 | ||
216 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +11:10 | Essi Kangasaho | 48:31 | ||
217 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +11:11 | Aino Väyrynen | 48:32 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +11:11 | Suvi Harju | 48:32 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +11:13 | Marikki Nygård | 48:34 | ||
220 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +11:14 | Kirsi Niskanen | 48:35 | ||
221 | Rastivarsat (78) | +11:16 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 48:37 | ||
222 | CUS Bologna (330) | +11:16 | Lucia Curzio | 48:37 | ||
223 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +11:20 | Saara Malinen | 48:41 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +11:25 | Mirka Suutari | 48:46 | ||
225 | O-girls (212) | +11:26 | Liudmila Sapronenkova | 48:47 | ||
226 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +11:27 | Ella Nurmi | 48:48 | ||
227 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +11:28 | Anni Huuha | 48:49 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +11:31 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 48:52 | ||
229 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +11:31 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 48:52 | ||
230 | Attunda OK (149) | +11:32 | Maria von Schmalensee | 48:53 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +11:34 | Tuuli Koivu | 48:55 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +11:35 | Eija Meriläinen | 48:56 | ||
233 | OK Orient (132) | +11:38 | My Kippilä | 48:59 | ||
234 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +11:39 | Katja Kyckling | 49:00 | ||
235 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +11:40 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 49:01 | ||
236 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +11:41 | Lina Andersson | 49:02 | ||
237 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +11:42 | Moa Gustafsson | 49:03 | ||
238 | OK Vöru (233) | +11:43 | Laura Joonas | 49:04 | ||
239 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +11:45 | Mervi Kivelä | 49:06 | ||
240 | Konnerud IL 3 (561) | +11:46 | Rhona mcmillan | 49:07 | ||
241 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +11:47 | Liisi Hentonen | 49:08 | ||
242 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +11:48 | Liinu Nummela | 49:09 | ||
243 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +11:50 | Sanna Koskela | 49:11 | ||
244 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +11:52 | Tuija Katajamäki | 49:13 | ||
245 | Kuumat Aallot (1168) | +11:53 | Tiina Aalto | 49:14 | ||
246 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +11:54 | Maria Laitinen | 49:15 | ||
247 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +11:55 | Hanna Väätäinen | 49:16 | ||
248 | Malax IF (480) | +11:56 | Johanna Häggman | 49:17 | ||
249 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +11:57 | Ilze Lapina | 49:18 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +11:58 | Minna Sankari | 49:19 | ||
251 | OK Meridians (150) | +12:00 | Vieda Lusa | 49:21 | ||
252 | Someron Esa (181) | +12:00 | Tiina Väre | 49:21 | ||
253 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +12:02 | Åsa Bengtsson | 49:23 | ||
254 | OK Denseln (250) | +12:03 | Lisa Kalered | 49:24 | ||
255 | Umeå OK (222) | +12:04 | Linnea Sundström | 49:25 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (456) | +12:07 | Salla Koskinen | 49:28 | ||
257 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +12:08 | Paula Partanen | 49:29 | ||
258 | OK Saldus (162) | +12:10 | Ieva Brice | 49:31 | ||
259 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +12:13 | Laura Leppälä | 49:34 | ||
260 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +12:16 | Sara Lax | 49:37 | ||
261 | IF Minken (417) | +12:17 | Mikaela Calden | 49:38 | ||
262 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +12:18 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 49:39 | ||
263 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +12:19 | Emilia Rantanen | 49:40 | ||
264 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +12:21 | Ilze Bertule | 49:42 | ||
265 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +12:22 | Karoliina Martikainen | 49:43 | ||
266 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +12:22 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 49:43 | ||
267 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +12:23 | Piia Avaste | 49:44 | ||
268 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +12:25 | Sanna Pusa | 49:46 | ||
269 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +12:33 | Agneta Eriksson | 49:54 | ||
270 | RasTiimi (213) | +12:35 | Johanna Tiitto | 49:56 | ||
271 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1120) | +12:35 | Heli Teittinen | 49:56 | ||
272 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +12:37 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 49:58 | ||
273 | Navi (215) | +12:37 | Petra Aho | 49:58 | ||
274 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +12:38 | Anette Langels | 49:59 | ||
275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +12:41 | Carita Espo | 50:02 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +12:42 | Riikka Otsamo | 50:03 | ||
277 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +12:44 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 50:05 | ||
278 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +12:44 | Tiina Hemminki | 50:05 | ||
279 | Navi 4 (653) | +12:45 | Leena Kurri | 50:06 | ||
280 | Relator Oy (269) | +12:52 | Mirjam Grundler | 50:13 | ||
281 | OK Botnia (204) | +12:56 | Linda Ekonoja | 50:17 | ||
282 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +13:01 | Silja Annila | 50:22 | ||
283 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +13:02 | Lisa Palm | 50:23 | ||
284 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +13:02 | Anna Yakimenko | 50:23 | ||
285 | LSF Pronoking Team (536) | +13:05 | Kadri Limberg | 50:26 | ||
286 | OK Kapa (151) | +13:06 | Laura Leiboma | 50:27 | ||
287 | White Nights SPb (327) | +13:06 | Julia Hlistun | 50:27 | ||
288 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +13:08 | Outi Seppä | 50:29 | ||
289 | OLG Bern (358) | +13:09 | Anna Naef | 50:30 | ||
290 | Ol Norska (312) | +13:11 | Johanna Knauer | 50:32 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +13:12 | Sanni Alatalo | 50:33 | ||
292 | Lynx 2 (87) | +13:13 | Hanna Kangasaho | 50:34 | ||
293 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +13:15 | Sanna Tervakangas | 50:36 | ||
294 | Rasti E4 (177) | +13:15 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 50:36 | ||
295 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +13:17 | Eija Koskivaara | 50:38 | ||
296 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +13:19 | Heidi Mikkola | 50:40 | ||
297 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +13:19 | Elina Borgenström | 50:40 | ||
298 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +13:20 | suvi kujala | 50:41 | ||
299 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +13:21 | Tyra Kleijn | 50:42 | ||
300 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +13:22 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 50:43 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +13:23 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 50:44 | ||
302 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +13:23 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 50:44 | ||
303 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +13:25 | Helena Mäkelä | 50:46 | ||
304 | Hiiltonaiset (171) | +13:26 | Katri Niittymäki | 50:47 | ||
305 | Team Azure (509) | +13:26 | Teresa Kollanen | 50:47 | ||
306 | Team Germany (1189) | +13:35 | Esther Doetsch | 50:56 | ||
307 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +13:38 | kukka maria karppinen | 50:59 | ||
308 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +13:39 | Irina Guliaeva | 51:00 | ||
309 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +13:39 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 51:00 | ||
310 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +13:40 | Madara Brice | 51:01 | ||
311 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +13:41 | Dorottya Peley | 51:02 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +13:42 | Johanna Viilo | 51:03 | ||
313 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +13:43 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 51:04 | ||
314 | IF Brahe (246) | +13:46 | Ida Stenlund | 51:07 | ||
315 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +13:46 | Aija Koistinen | 51:07 | ||
316 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +13:48 | Annina Senn | 51:09 | ||
317 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +13:53 | Katja Kiiliäinen | 51:14 | ||
318 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +13:54 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 51:15 | ||
319 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +13:56 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 51:17 | ||
320 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +13:59 | Rebecka Hylander | 51:20 | ||
321 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +14:02 | Siw Hellsten | 51:23 | ||
322 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +14:05 | Anna Alppi | 51:26 | ||
323 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +14:06 | Malena Lahtimies | 51:27 | ||
324 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +14:07 | Mari Sivill | 51:28 | ||
325 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +14:08 | Michela Guizzardi | 51:29 | ||
326 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +14:09 | Magdalena van de Vorde | 51:30 | ||
327 | Vyborg-orientir (682) | +14:11 | Polina Artemtsova | 51:32 | ||
328 | IK Kronan (147) | +14:13 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 51:34 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +14:20 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 51:41 | ||
330 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +14:25 | Mervi Anttila | 51:46 | ||
331 | IFK Moras OK 3 (168) | +14:27 | Laura Fenyvesi | 51:48 | ||
332 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +14:29 | Tiina Anttila | 51:50 | ||
333 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +14:31 | Krista Joona | 51:52 | ||
334 | Omega 2 (366) | +14:37 | NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA | 51:58 | ||
335 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +14:38 | Eija Kutinlahti | 51:59 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +14:38 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 51:59 | ||
337 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +14:41 | Tarja Nykänen | 52:02 | ||
338 | Sienestäjät (338) | +14:43 | Hanne Kari | 52:04 | ||
339 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +14:44 | Anne Lehtinen | 52:05 | ||
340 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +14:45 | Widmer Renate | 52:06 | ||
341 | IL Tyrving (142) | +14:46 | Mari Jellum Helgerud | 52:07 | ||
342 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +14:47 | Karin Elfving | 52:08 | ||
343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +14:48 | Maija-Leena Kiljunen | 52:09 | ||
344 | OK West (293) | +14:49 | Katrin Vinkel | 52:10 | ||
345 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +14:49 | Riitta Niinimäki | 52:10 | ||
346 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1173) | +14:49 | Johanna Toivonen | 52:10 | ||
347 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +14:50 | Sirpa Torvinen | 52:11 | ||
348 | Legenda (272) | +14:52 | Lubov Balandina | 52:13 | ||
349 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +14:53 | Mari Rintanen | 52:14 | ||
350 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +14:59 | Paula Hakkarainen | 52:20 | ||
351 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +15:02 | Hanna Kosonen | 52:23 | ||
352 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +15:03 | Ilona Dage | 52:24 | ||
353 | Snättringe SK (361) | +15:03 | Sofia Persson | 52:24 | ||
354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +15:05 | Laura Tiits | 52:26 | ||
355 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +15:06 | Laura Juntunen | 52:27 | ||
356 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +15:08 | Tanja Rannila | 52:29 | ||
357 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +15:11 | Auli Hovikorpi | 52:32 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +15:14 | Inese Evele-Peltomäki | 52:35 | ||
359 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +15:32 | Tiina Lyytinen | 52:53 | ||
360 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +15:35 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 52:56 | ||
361 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +15:36 | Hanna Kiri | 52:57 | ||
362 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +15:38 | Moona Harju | 52:59 | ||
363 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +15:39 | Emma Backteman | 53:00 | ||
364 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +15:39 | Outi Määttä | 53:00 | ||
365 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +15:42 | Mari Rantanen | 53:03 | ||
366 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +15:42 | Suvi Ylikylä | 53:03 | ||
367 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +15:44 | Jessica Orr | 53:05 | ||
368 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +15:44 | Stina Magnusson | 53:05 | ||
369 | IF Thor (203) | +15:46 | Rebecka Hoppe | 53:07 | ||
370 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +15:46 | Jutta Nurminen | 53:07 | ||
371 | GNEIST (384) | +15:47 | Mariell Arntzen | 53:08 | ||
372 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +15:49 | Essi Jalanto | 53:10 | ||
373 | Kangasala SK 7 (709) | +15:49 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 53:10 | ||
374 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +15:50 | Melina Carlsson | 53:11 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +15:51 | Tiina Jussila | 53:12 | ||
376 | PVTT (1181) | +15:51 | Satu Heikkinen | 53:12 | ||
377 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +15:52 | Lina Johansson | 53:13 | ||
378 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +15:54 | Heidi Huusari | 53:15 | ||
379 | OK West 2 (524) | +15:56 | Margit Blehner | 53:17 | ||
380 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +16:00 | Jaana Jaako | 53:21 | ||
381 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +16:02 | Johanna Juhola | 53:23 | ||
382 | Ganddal IL (363) | +16:03 | Torill Brekken | 53:24 | ||
383 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +16:06 | Heini Pulliainen | 53:27 | ||
384 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +16:07 | Anu Pohjamo | 53:28 | ||
385 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +16:10 | Anna Shafer-Sheleton | 53:31 | ||
386 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +16:11 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 53:32 | ||
387 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +16:12 | Pauliina Pohja | 53:33 | ||
388 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +16:12 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 53:33 | ||
389 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +16:14 | Maarit Oikarinen | 53:35 | ||
390 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +16:15 | Nina Wiklund | 53:36 | ||
391 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +16:19 | Eeva Luukkanen | 53:40 | ||
392 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +16:20 | Noora Kivikko | 53:41 | ||
393 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +16:21 | Alexandra Svanström | 53:42 | ||
394 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +16:23 | Henna Röytiö | 53:44 | ||
395 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +16:26 | Maria Itkonen | 53:47 | ||
396 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +16:26 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 53:47 | ||
397 | Huipputiimi (566) | +16:27 | Katri Nousiainen | 53:48 | ||
398 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +16:30 | Pirjo Knuuti | 53:51 | ||
399 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +16:31 | Sanna Pitkänen | 53:52 | ||
400 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (426) | +16:31 | Ella Jurvakainen | 53:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |