Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | 44:58 | Minna Kauppi | 44:58 | ||
2 | OK Linne (7) | +2:14 | Catherine Taylor | 47:12 | ||
3 | Lynx (20) | +2:18 | Karoliina Sundberg | 47:16 | ||
4 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +2:21 | Ida Bobach | 47:19 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +2:23 | Julia Gross | 47:21 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +2:28 | Jansson Elsa | 47:26 | ||
7 | Scotland (195) | +2:48 | Hollie Orr | 47:46 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (5) | +3:02 | Rahel Friederich | 48:00 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:04 | Bettina Aebi | 48:02 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +3:05 | Nina Temyakova | 48:03 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +3:06 | Riina Kuuselo | 48:04 | ||
12 | Koovee (39) | +3:07 | Liisa Anttila | 48:05 | ||
13 | Halden SK (1) | +3:08 | Vendula Haldin | 48:06 | ||
14 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +3:15 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 48:13 | ||
15 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +3:18 | Ita Klingenberg | 48:16 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:21 | Outi Ojanen | 48:19 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +3:31 | Anna Haataja | 48:29 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (54) | +3:40 | Yvonne Gunell | 48:38 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +3:42 | Mari Väänänen | 48:40 | ||
20 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +3:47 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 48:45 | ||
21 | Linköpings OK (100) | +3:48 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 48:46 | ||
22 | Frol IL (62) | +3:50 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 48:48 | ||
23 | OK Orion (46) | +3:52 | Nadiya Volynska | 48:50 | ||
24 | Northern Wind (67) | +3:53 | Ekaterina Savkina | 48:51 | ||
25 | MS Parma (32) | +3:54 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 48:52 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +3:55 | Elena Roos | 48:53 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +3:56 | Helene Söderlund | 48:54 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +3:56 | Kine Gulliksen | 48:54 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +3:57 | Anna Närhi | 48:55 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +3:59 | Jana Knapova | 48:57 | ||
31 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +4:04 | Lea Vercelotti | 49:02 | ||
32 | Täby OK (43) | +4:15 | Daria Lajn | 49:13 | ||
33 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +4:18 | Sophie Tritschler | 49:16 | ||
34 | IGTISA (29) | +4:48 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 49:46 | ||
35 | Modum OL (333) | +4:48 | Heidi Mårtensson | 49:46 | ||
36 | OK Rodhen (44) | +4:51 | Angela Wild | 49:49 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +4:53 | Laura Lakanen | 49:51 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:56 | Sarina Jenzer | 49:54 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +4:56 | Katja Mjösund | 49:54 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +4:58 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 49:56 | ||
41 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +4:58 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 49:56 | ||
42 | OK Södertörn (74) | +4:58 | Tove Lagerberg | 49:56 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +5:00 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 49:58 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +5:01 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 49:59 | ||
45 | OZONS OK (337) | +5:02 | Liga Arniece | 50:00 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +5:02 | Matleena Boström | 50:00 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (61) | +5:03 | Daria Korobeynik | 50:01 | ||
48 | Långhundra IF (154) | +5:03 | Josefin Bengtsson | 50:01 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (40) | +5:04 | Tereza Novotna | 50:02 | ||
50 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +5:06 | Eeva-Mari Oksanen | 50:04 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +5:08 | Heidi Salonen | 50:06 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (58) | +5:12 | Tuuli Paunonen | 50:10 | ||
53 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +5:14 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 50:12 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +5:17 | Laura Lammila | 50:15 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +6:07 | Rothman Rachael | 51:05 | ||
56 | Lytkarino (113) | +6:14 | Tatiana Kozlova | 51:12 | ||
57 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +6:16 | Kristina Roberto | 51:14 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:18 | Mira Kaskinen | 51:16 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +6:20 | Elisa Elstner | 51:18 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:26 | Riikka Timperi | 51:24 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering (28) | +6:37 | Mattys Brigitta | 51:35 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +6:42 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 51:40 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +6:45 | Lucy Butt | 51:43 | ||
64 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +6:46 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 51:44 | ||
65 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +6:52 | Elin Winblad | 51:50 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +6:59 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 51:57 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +7:03 | Henna Höglund | 52:01 | ||
68 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +7:03 | Elin Vedin | 52:01 | ||
69 | OK Tyr (86) | +7:11 | Johanna Kindlund | 52:09 | ||
70 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +7:12 | Olga Sluta | 52:10 | ||
71 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +7:12 | Elin Dahlin | 52:10 | ||
72 | Tullinge SK (15) | +7:13 | Sara Lundblad | 52:11 | ||
73 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +7:15 | Marion Aebi | 52:13 | ||
74 | IF Femman (56) | +7:16 | Julia Björkstrand | 52:14 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +7:17 | Maija Hakala | 52:15 | ||
76 | Närpes OK (302) | +7:17 | Mia Smeds | 52:15 | ||
77 | Varegg IL (80) | +7:18 | Kristine Fjellanger | 52:16 | ||
78 | OK Raseborg (96) | +7:19 | Sara Forsström | 52:17 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +7:19 | Anette Carlsson | 52:17 | ||
80 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +7:20 | Noora Hyyrynen | 52:18 | ||
81 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +7:21 | Claire Sandevoir | 52:19 | ||
82 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:21 | Samantha Saeger | 52:19 | ||
83 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +7:21 | Antonina Naidionova | 52:19 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +7:22 | Inna Somova | 52:20 | ||
85 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +7:26 | Linda Lindkvist | 52:24 | ||
86 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +7:27 | Marta Ulvensöen | 52:25 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +7:28 | Emma Andersson | 52:26 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +7:29 | Maiju Nurmela | 52:27 | ||
89 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +7:35 | Edita Martuseviciute | 52:33 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +7:36 | Hanna Raitanen | 52:34 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +7:37 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 52:35 | ||
92 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +7:38 | Josefina Sundman | 52:36 | ||
93 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +7:38 | Vanessa Round | 52:36 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +7:42 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 52:40 | ||
95 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +7:42 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 52:40 | ||
96 | OK Kolmården (24) | +7:43 | Lisa Pettersson | 52:41 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +7:46 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 52:44 | ||
98 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +7:47 | Vassend Tonje | 52:45 | ||
99 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +7:47 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 52:45 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +7:48 | Satu Heittola | 52:46 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +7:48 | Eveliina Pusa | 52:46 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL (18) | +7:49 | Anette Baklid | 52:47 | ||
103 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +7:53 | Johanna Honkanen | 52:51 | ||
104 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +7:54 | Frida Gustavsson | 52:52 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +7:56 | Erika Lindqvist | 52:54 | ||
106 | OK Ravinen (63) | +7:58 | Charlotte Watson | 52:56 | ||
107 | Bristol OK (267) | +7:58 | Rebecca Harding | 52:56 | ||
108 | OK Kåre (183) | +8:00 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 52:58 | ||
109 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +8:06 | Oona Valkonen | 53:04 | ||
110 | NTNUI (23) | +8:07 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 53:05 | ||
111 | JOKA (234) | +8:20 | Helle Hallik | 53:18 | ||
112 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +8:22 | Akvile Preiksaite | 53:20 | ||
113 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +8:28 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 53:26 | ||
114 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +8:30 | Samantha Ahlgren | 53:28 | ||
115 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +8:32 | Tuija Kuusela | 53:30 | ||
116 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +8:33 | Frida Lönnberg | 53:31 | ||
117 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +8:34 | Marita Freimane | 53:32 | ||
118 | Len obl (227) | +8:35 | Natalia Chepaeva | 53:33 | ||
119 | Mile-Sport (380) | +8:37 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 53:35 | ||
120 | OK77 (131) | +8:38 | Katja von Schoultz | 53:36 | ||
121 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +8:46 | Johanna Kriikkula | 53:44 | ||
122 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +8:52 | Katja Ekroll Jahren | 53:50 | ||
123 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +9:00 | Kristiine Aluvee | 53:58 | ||
124 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +9:34 | Emmi Jokela | 54:32 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +9:38 | Reetta Lakanen | 54:36 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +9:45 | Emma Bergman | 54:43 | ||
127 | Gävle OK (196) | +9:53 | Moa Enmark | 54:51 | ||
128 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +10:07 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 55:05 | ||
129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +10:07 | Paula Heikkinen | 55:05 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK (157) | +10:11 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 55:09 | ||
131 | Omega (176) | +10:12 | ZOYA TIKHONOVA | 55:10 | ||
132 | Haninge SOK (59) | +10:13 | Carolin Svensson | 55:11 | ||
133 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +10:16 | Johanna Engström | 55:14 | ||
134 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +10:17 | Olga Belova | 55:15 | ||
135 | OK Kompas (236) | +10:20 | Maryna Suzdalova | 55:18 | ||
136 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +10:20 | Sanna Eriksson | 55:18 | ||
137 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +10:23 | Alexandra Barkalova | 55:21 | ||
138 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +10:25 | Moa Kjellstrand | 55:23 | ||
139 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +10:27 | Guro Torpe | 55:25 | ||
140 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +10:27 | Katja Seppänen | 55:25 | ||
141 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +10:28 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 55:26 | ||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +10:29 | Saana Sivill | 55:27 | ||
143 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +10:29 | Enni Jalava | 55:27 | ||
144 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +10:30 | Anu Koivisto | 55:28 | ||
145 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +10:30 | Lena Paxal | 55:28 | ||
146 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +10:32 | Sofie Landqvist | 55:30 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +10:34 | Päivi Malmi | 55:32 | ||
148 | Oppsal IF (138) | +10:36 | Vigdis Hoböl | 55:34 | ||
149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +10:37 | Greet Oeyen | 55:35 | ||
150 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +10:37 | Elna Forsberg | 55:35 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:39 | Sini Pekkala | 55:37 | ||
152 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +10:40 | Jannina Gustafsson | 55:38 | ||
153 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +10:42 | Maja Pettersson | 55:40 | ||
154 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +10:45 | Maria Petrushko | 55:43 | ||
155 | Wing OK (64) | +10:47 | Tiia Tallila | 55:45 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +10:49 | Sari Vääränen | 55:47 | ||
157 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +10:51 | Salla Koskela | 55:49 | ||
158 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +10:51 | Laura Pajunen | 55:49 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +10:53 | Forsen Ida | 55:51 | ||
160 | Forsa OK (396) | +10:53 | Forsgren Ida | 55:51 | ||
161 | Ärla IF (225) | +10:57 | Sofia Grawe | 55:55 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +10:58 | Virpi Remahl | 55:56 | ||
163 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +10:59 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 55:57 | ||
164 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +11:00 | Eirin Fossöy | 55:58 | ||
165 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +11:01 | Kasin Christina | 55:59 | ||
166 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +11:01 | Matleena Fincke | 55:59 | ||
167 | Bussola OK (186) | +11:05 | Regula Mueller | 56:03 | ||
168 | Fossum IF (344) | +11:06 | Eldbjörg Narum | 56:04 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +11:07 | Sonja Liukkonen | 56:05 | ||
170 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +11:07 | Jasmi Joensuu | 56:05 | ||
171 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +11:08 | Heli Urpalainen | 56:06 | ||
172 | Gotlands OF (297) | +11:09 | Tove Rönnbäck | 56:07 | ||
173 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +11:09 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 56:07 | ||
174 | OLV Zug (346) | +11:10 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 56:08 | ||
175 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +11:11 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 56:09 | ||
176 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +11:15 | Annika Vaara | 56:13 | ||
177 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +11:16 | Marja Tonder | 56:14 | ||
178 | Navi 2 (275) | +11:22 | Iita Pulkkinen | 56:20 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +11:23 | Pihla Otsamo | 56:21 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +11:27 | Maria Jakovleva | 56:25 | ||
181 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +11:32 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 56:30 | ||
182 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +11:34 | Merja Kuusisto | 56:32 | ||
183 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +11:38 | Paula Iso-Markku | 56:36 | ||
184 | Koovee 3 (208) | +11:44 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 56:42 | ||
185 | Nord West (146) | +11:49 | Zlata Malisheva | 56:47 | ||
186 | IK Falken (345) | +11:50 | Jessica Wärnman | 56:48 | ||
187 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +11:56 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 56:54 | ||
188 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +11:58 | Jola Maisala | 56:56 | ||
189 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +12:00 | Jenny Håland | 56:58 | ||
190 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +12:06 | Tekle Gvildyte | 57:04 | ||
191 | O-girls (212) | +12:06 | Liudmila Sapronenkova | 57:04 | ||
192 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +12:07 | Maren Grande | 57:05 | ||
193 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +12:11 | Laura Ramstein | 57:09 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +12:15 | Essi Kangasaho | 57:13 | ||
195 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +12:16 | Saara Malinen | 57:14 | ||
196 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +12:20 | Johanna Ritanotko | 57:18 | ||
197 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +12:27 | Katja Kyckling | 57:25 | ||
198 | Rastivarsat (78) | +12:29 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 57:27 | ||
199 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +12:31 | Anni Inkilä | 57:29 | ||
200 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +12:34 | Jelena Novikova | 57:32 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |