< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Dream Team (818) | +19:02 | Kaisa Ara | 1:04:00 | ||
402 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +19:03 | Heini Pulliainen | 1:04:01 | ||
403 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +19:04 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:04:02 | ||
404 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +19:05 | Kristina Andersson | 1:04:03 | ||
405 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +19:08 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:04:06 | ||
406 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +19:10 | Linda Junnikkala | 1:04:08 | ||
407 | Muurlan Vihuri (484) | +19:10 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:04:08 | ||
408 | Koovee 7 (364) | +19:12 | Minna Konttila | 1:04:10 | ||
409 | OYS Vapari (614) | +19:12 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:04:10 | ||
410 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +19:16 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 1:04:14 | ||
411 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +19:18 | Outi Määttä | 1:04:16 | ||
412 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +19:21 | Tuuli Kettunen | 1:04:19 | ||
413 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +19:22 | Sara Angell Bakke | 1:04:20 | ||
414 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (426) | +19:23 | Ella Jurvakainen | 1:04:21 | ||
415 | OK TON (388) | +19:24 | Merike Paapson | 1:04:22 | ||
416 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +19:24 | Anu Saksanen | 1:04:22 | ||
417 | Huipputiimi (566) | +19:25 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:04:23 | ||
418 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +19:27 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:04:25 | ||
419 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +19:28 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:04:26 | ||
420 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +19:28 | Tuula Sundberg | 1:04:26 | ||
421 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +19:29 | Elina Svilpe | 1:04:27 | ||
422 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +19:29 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 1:04:27 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +19:30 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 1:04:28 | ||
424 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +19:31 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:04:29 | ||
425 | IK Auseklis (373) | +19:31 | Krista Mihailova | 1:04:29 | ||
426 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +19:31 | Piritta Kärävä | 1:04:29 | ||
427 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +19:32 | Elina Borgenström | 1:04:30 | ||
428 | FTA 2 (1112) | +19:32 | Henna Strandman | 1:04:30 | ||
429 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +19:33 | Essi Partanen | 1:04:31 | ||
430 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +19:33 | Iida Peltonen | 1:04:31 | ||
431 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +19:37 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:04:35 | ||
432 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +19:42 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:04:40 | ||
433 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +19:43 | Heini Heikkilä | 1:04:41 | ||
434 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +19:47 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 1:04:45 | ||
435 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +19:48 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:04:46 | ||
436 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +19:52 | Elina Henttonen | 1:04:50 | ||
437 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +19:55 | Liisa Parviainen | 1:04:53 | ||
438 | Koovee 5 (495) | +19:56 | Keren Ziv | 1:04:54 | ||
439 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +19:56 | Ida Rongved | 1:04:54 | ||
440 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +19:57 | Rita Linko | 1:04:55 | ||
441 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +20:03 | Emma Laakkio | 1:05:01 | ||
442 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +20:05 | Marie Paris | 1:05:03 | ||
443 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +20:06 | Salla Laitinen | 1:05:04 | ||
444 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +20:11 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:05:09 | ||
445 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +20:12 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 1:05:10 | ||
446 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +20:12 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:05:10 | ||
447 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +20:17 | Marika Roos | 1:05:15 | ||
448 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +20:18 | Aija Tilvis | 1:05:16 | ||
449 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +20:19 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:05:17 | ||
450 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +20:19 | Katri Leskelä | 1:05:17 | ||
451 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +20:20 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 1:05:18 | ||
452 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +20:22 | Anniina Tuosa | 1:05:20 | ||
453 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +20:23 | Netta Hjelm | 1:05:21 | ||
454 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +20:23 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:05:21 | ||
455 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +20:24 | Jaana Aarnio | 1:05:22 | ||
456 | Lynx 7 (902) | +20:26 | Mira Mäkelä | 1:05:24 | ||
457 | Santen (851) | +20:28 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 1:05:26 | ||
458 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +20:46 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:05:44 | ||
459 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +20:49 | Hanna Sillanpää | 1:05:47 | ||
460 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +20:50 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:05:48 | ||
461 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +20:54 | Liga Virbule | 1:05:52 | ||
462 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +20:56 | Kaisa Lahti | 1:05:54 | ||
463 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +20:58 | Tea Laurila | 1:05:56 | ||
464 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +21:00 | Ulla Harju | 1:05:58 | ||
465 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +21:02 | Maren Kopland | 1:06:00 | ||
466 | Epilän Esa (341) | +21:03 | Sari Maijala | 1:06:01 | ||
467 | SK Mercury (439) | +21:07 | Anneli Pello | 1:06:05 | ||
468 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1082) | +21:09 | Tuula Pippuri | 1:06:07 | ||
469 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +21:11 | Lea Hentunen | 1:06:09 | ||
470 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +21:11 | Ella Turunen | 1:06:09 | ||
471 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +21:14 | Elina Lietzen | 1:06:12 | ||
472 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +21:17 | Leena Sippo | 1:06:15 | ||
473 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +21:20 | Eeva Luukkanen | 1:06:18 | ||
474 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +21:21 | Saana Taimisto | 1:06:19 | ||
475 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +21:29 | Niina Männikkö | 1:06:27 | ||
476 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +21:31 | Jolanta Bura | 1:06:29 | ||
477 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +21:33 | Liisa Nenonen | 1:06:31 | ||
478 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +21:34 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:06:32 | ||
479 | Sandnes IL (299) | +21:35 | Vilde Malmei | 1:06:33 | ||
480 | MEME (383) | +21:42 | Eveliina Kosola | 1:06:40 | ||
481 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +21:43 | Julianna Molnar | 1:06:41 | ||
482 | OK77 3 (239) | +21:47 | Annika von Schoultz | 1:06:45 | ||
483 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +21:47 | Anniina Jaskari | 1:06:45 | ||
484 | HBM-OK (311) | +21:52 | Olesya Mospan | 1:06:50 | ||
485 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +21:52 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:06:50 | ||
486 | OK Ravinen 2 (627) | +21:58 | Viktoria Helmersson | 1:06:56 | ||
487 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +21:59 | Marjaana Salo | 1:06:57 | ||
488 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +22:03 | Laura Jänis | 1:07:01 | ||
489 | Akilles OK (622) | +22:06 | Terese Hagman | 1:07:04 | ||
490 | Legenda 2 (487) | +22:11 | Irina Mayorova | 1:07:09 | ||
491 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +22:14 | Ronja Hill | 1:07:12 | ||
492 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +22:18 | Reetta Tuominen | 1:07:16 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +22:22 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:07:20 | ||
494 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +22:24 | Marja Räsänen | 1:07:22 | ||
495 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +22:34 | Pinja Antikainen | 1:07:32 | ||
496 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +22:36 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 1:07:34 | ||
497 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +22:50 | Heidi Mattila | 1:07:48 | ||
498 | Salarasti (1165) | +22:55 | Katri Salo | 1:07:53 | ||
499 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (485) | +22:57 | Riikka Mäkinen | 1:07:55 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +22:58 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:07:56 | ||
501 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +23:00 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:07:58 | ||
502 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +23:03 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 1:08:01 | ||
503 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +23:12 | Maria Vesala | 1:08:10 | ||
504 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +23:16 | Elina Alvoittu | 1:08:14 | ||
505 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +23:17 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:08:15 | ||
506 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +23:19 | Hanna-Katariina Jämsen | 1:08:17 | ||
507 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +23:22 | Embla Morast | 1:08:20 | ||
508 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (968) | +23:29 | Sari Lilja | 1:08:27 | ||
509 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +23:30 | Ragnhild Femsteinevik | 1:08:28 | ||
510 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +23:31 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 1:08:29 | ||
511 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +23:31 | Nina Hirvonen | 1:08:29 | ||
512 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +23:33 | Miia Paatola | 1:08:31 | ||
513 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +23:34 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:08:32 | ||
514 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (887) | +23:36 | Anni Simola | 1:08:34 | ||
515 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +23:38 | Leena Ojala | 1:08:36 | ||
516 | Ramboll Finland (866) | +23:38 | Raija Sipilä | 1:08:36 | ||
517 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +23:39 | Julie Hilland Andersen | 1:08:37 | ||
518 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +23:40 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:08:38 | ||
519 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +23:40 | Liisa Salminen | 1:08:38 | ||
520 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998) | +23:41 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:08:39 | ||
521 | Kiriharakat (727) | +23:43 | Tanja Kalari | 1:08:41 | ||
522 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +23:43 | Jaana Simonen | 1:08:41 | ||
523 | OMG (711) | +23:43 | Anja Kivistö | 1:08:41 | ||
524 | Lappeen Riento 3 (617) | +23:44 | Anni Kinttu | 1:08:42 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +23:45 | Iida Heiskanen | 1:08:43 | ||
526 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +23:47 | Monika Lövsund | 1:08:45 | ||
527 | Savon Rasti (354) | +23:48 | Noora Kurri | 1:08:46 | ||
528 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +23:48 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:08:46 | ||
529 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (807) | +23:48 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:08:46 | ||
530 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +23:50 | Kjersti A Skantze | 1:08:48 | ||
531 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +23:50 | Elina Jouppi | 1:08:48 | ||
532 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +23:51 | Minna Ristimäki | 1:08:49 | ||
533 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +23:52 | Leena Linjama | 1:08:50 | ||
534 | Savon Suunta (615) | +23:52 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:08:50 | ||
535 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +23:53 | Hanna Aho | 1:08:51 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (794) | +23:53 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:08:51 | ||
537 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +23:55 | Jenna Lehto | 1:08:53 | ||
538 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +23:56 | Nadja Rutz | 1:08:54 | ||
539 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +23:57 | Nina Heiskanen | 1:08:55 | ||
540 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +23:58 | Maija Lång | 1:08:56 | ||
541 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +24:02 | Sannamari Purola | 1:09:00 | ||
542 | Pihkaniskat 5 (556) | +24:04 | Laura Ryynänen | 1:09:02 | ||
543 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +24:04 | Iina Oja | 1:09:02 | ||
544 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +24:05 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:09:03 | ||
545 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +24:07 | Kati Närvä | 1:09:05 | ||
546 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +24:10 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:09:08 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +24:11 | Mari Penttilä | 1:09:09 | ||
548 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +24:13 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:09:11 | ||
549 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +24:14 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:09:12 | ||
550 | HNR Suunnistus (1153) | +24:14 | Liina Länsiluoto | 1:09:12 | ||
551 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +24:15 | Johanna Törmänen | 1:09:13 | ||
552 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +24:16 | Jaana Sipponen | 1:09:14 | ||
553 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +24:18 | Arja Kekki | 1:09:16 | ||
554 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +24:19 | Sanna Stolze | 1:09:17 | ||
555 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +24:21 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 1:09:19 | ||
556 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +24:21 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:09:19 | ||
557 | SK Mortis (1089) | +24:21 | Jutta Forss | 1:09:19 | ||
558 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +24:22 | Julia Korhonen | 1:09:20 | ||
559 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (504) | +24:23 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 1:09:21 | ||
560 | Rakvere OK (505) | +24:24 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:09:22 | ||
561 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +24:26 | Maija Käkelä | 1:09:24 | ||
562 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (285) | +24:27 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:09:25 | ||
563 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +24:28 | Eija Salmela | 1:09:26 | ||
564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +24:29 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 1:09:27 | ||
565 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +24:30 | Jonna Bäckman | 1:09:28 | ||
566 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +24:31 | Suvi Tanner | 1:09:29 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +24:32 | Irina Nefedova | 1:09:30 | ||
568 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +24:34 | Irina Borevich | 1:09:32 | ||
569 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +24:35 | Reetta Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:09:33 | ||
570 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +24:37 | Nina Hallor | 1:09:35 | ||
571 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +24:38 | Solfrid Thuestad | 1:09:36 | ||
572 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +24:39 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:09:37 | ||
573 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +24:39 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 1:09:37 | ||
574 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +24:41 | Riitta Kuronen | 1:09:39 | ||
575 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +24:42 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:09:40 | ||
576 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +24:43 | Minna Ikonen | 1:09:41 | ||
577 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +24:44 | Anna Annila | 1:09:42 | ||
578 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +24:47 | Heidi Gröndahl | 1:09:45 | ||
579 | OK Rodhen 2 (563) | +24:47 | Veranica Chernik | 1:09:45 | ||
580 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +24:52 | Mette Rogne | 1:09:50 | ||
581 | OK77 4 (445) | +24:53 | Tove Jern | 1:09:51 | ||
582 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +24:53 | Lotte Murmann | 1:09:51 | ||
583 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +24:55 | Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski | 1:09:53 | ||
584 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +25:05 | Irene Översti | 1:10:03 | ||
585 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +25:06 | Ingrid Kensby | 1:10:04 | ||
586 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +25:07 | Sanna Koivu | 1:10:05 | ||
587 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +25:13 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:10:11 | ||
588 | Northern Wind 2 (513) | +25:22 | Elena Markovkina | 1:10:20 | ||
589 | Laihian Luja (450) | +25:24 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 1:10:22 | ||
590 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +25:26 | Noora Karjalainen | 1:10:24 | ||
591 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +25:28 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:10:26 | ||
592 | OK Södertörn 3 (1229) | +25:30 | Anita Karlsson | 1:10:28 | ||
593 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +25:31 | Marjo Leppänen | 1:10:29 | ||
594 | OK77 2 (271) | +25:33 | Ann Lindholm | 1:10:31 | ||
595 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +25:34 | Kaisa Kerkola | 1:10:32 | ||
596 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +25:35 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:10:33 | ||
597 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (378) | +25:37 | Hanna Kuusela | 1:10:35 | ||
598 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +25:40 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:10:38 | ||
599 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +25:40 | Mikaela Söderström | 1:10:38 | ||
600 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +25:41 | Lenka Kocianova | 1:10:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |