jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 1,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)1:01:55Kirsi Kiiskinen9:47
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+59Johanna Erlandsson8:55
    3SWEOK Linne (7)+1:00Inga Kazlauskaite8:47
    4SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+1:06Hald Bjrgum Anneke8:58
    5DENOK Pan rhus (3)+1:08Miri Thrane dum8:59
    6SWELeksands OK (5)+1:38Elin Tysk8:50
    7NORHalden SK (1)+2:06Eva Jurenikova8:21
    8RUSNorthern Wind (67)+2:10Olga Glebova8:26
    9FINKalevan Rasti (14)+2:14Aija Skrastina8:08
    10FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+2:22Venla Niemi8:33
    11FINLynx (20)+2:25Annika Kottonen10:27
    12FINMS Parma (32)+2:26Outi Sareila8:21
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+2:29Magdalena Olsson8:33
    14SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+2:30Dana Brozkova8:40
    15SWEOK Orion (46)+2:31Carlotta Scalet8:32
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:36Ella-Noora Rahkola8:46
    17FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+2:42Katri Lindeqvist8:55
    18DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+2:55Stine Bagger Hagner9:02
    19NORHalden SK 2 (13)+3:00Bodil Holmstrm8:55
    20SWELinkpings OK (100)+3:02Amy Rankka9:01
    21SWEOK Tisaren (9)+3:07Rebecka Nylin9:19
    22GBRScotland (195)+3:08Jessica Tullie9:11
    23SWETby OK (43)+3:11Maria Pabich9:05
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+3:11Maija Ojanen9:13
    25FINPargas IF (54)+3:12Ida-Marie Cederberg9:08
    26NORBkkelagets SK (8)+3:24Lone Brochman9:24
    27FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+3:30Anniina Suhonen9:49
    28NORFrol IL (62)+3:59Eirin Svane-Hafstad9:49
    29NORHalden SK 3 (108)+4:14Celine Dodin10:10
    30FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+4:16Laura Leijola10:07
    31SWEEksj SOK (22)+4:23Therese Klintberg10:10
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:35Johanna Sanderi8:51
    33SWEOK Hllen (40)+4:39Charlotte Bouchet8:50
    34LTUIGTISA (29)+4:45Sandra Pauzaite8:50
    35FINPaimion Rasti (2)+4:49Salla Fagerudd8:42
    36SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+4:52Indre Valaite8:30
    37SWEJrla Orientering (28)+4:56Martinsson Linnea8:16
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+5:08Jennie Runesson8:55
    39SWELnghundra IF (154)+5:11Jenny Bengtsson9:24
    40FINRastikarhut (19)+5:11Elli Peltomki8:50
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+5:12Anastasiia Danylova11:06
    42FINPihkaniskat (53)+5:13Niina Hulkkonen9:15
    43FINHiisirasti (61)+5:14Noora Koskinen9:17
    44SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+5:18Marielle Larsson9:16
    45NORLillomarka OL (36)+5:20Siri Kollerud9:18
    46SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+5:25Elin Karlsson9:01
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+5:28Riikka Haltia9:30
    48NORFredrikstad SK (90)+5:30Marie Olaussen9:30
    49SWEOK Rodhen (44)+5:32Maria Sjlander9:26
    50FINKoovee 2 (58)+5:34Mia Taini9:23
    51SWEIFK Ume (105)+5:35Camilla Sjberg9:46
    52FINMS Parma 2 (50)+5:36Annabel Valledor9:22
    53RUSLytkarino (113)+6:06Aleksandra Andronova9:37
    54FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+6:09Sanna Kauppila9:18
    55SWESundsvalls OK (120)+6:13Alice Hugosson9:04
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+6:15Rebecka Olsson9:18
    57NORModum OL (333)+6:18Kine Hansen12:19
    58SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+6:21Lisa Carlsson8:42
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+6:29Elisabeth Hansson9:49
    60SWEOK Tyr (86)+6:34Malin Jonsson8:59
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+6:39Pauliina Lankinen10:38
    62FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+6:59Kirsi Kihlstrm11:03
    63NORNTNUI 2 (85)+7:01Marie Styrvold9:43
    64SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+7:03Lina Blomqvist10:00
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+7:05Heidi Haapasalo9:02
    66SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+7:08Lisa Rnnols9:52
    67FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+7:09Katja Vanhalakka9:53
    68SWETullinge SK (15)+7:10Lovisa Adolfsson9:29
    69FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+7:13Anna-Kaisa Asikainen9:57
    70NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+7:13Ingvild Bjrhei10:15
    71RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+7:17Maria Zasimovskaya9:39
    72FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+7:17Matleena Juvonen9:50
    73NORVaregg IL (80)+7:19Christiane Trsse9:34
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+7:20Emmi Mhnen9:05
    75SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+7:21Anna Quayle9:37
    76SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+7:22Eva Elfving9:47
    77SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+7:22Lovisa Persson9:37
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+7:24Annabella Tolonen9:44
    79GBRBristol OK (267)+7:25Anwen Darlington9:03
    80FINOK Raseborg (96)+7:30Monica Bostrm10:15
    81SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+7:32Vesta Ambrazaite9:50
    82SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+7:34Karin Gustafsson10:39
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+7:35Anniina Paronen10:15
    84SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+7:37Ellinor Eriksson9:53
    85FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+7:38Sonja Mrsky9:21
    86FINLappeen Riento (106)+7:39Riikka Suomalainen9:50
    87SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+7:40Anastasia Kruglenia9:23
    88SWEOK Kre (183)+7:41Linn Grlls9:33
    89SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+7:44Frida Aspns9:35
    90SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+7:46Josefine Carlsson9:10
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+7:49Miia Karetjoki10:56
    92NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+7:50Myrland Lene Therese9:27
    93NORKonnerud IL (18)+7:51Marie Nordbye Nyb9:50
    94NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+7:55Marthe Glersen10:07
    95FINIF Femman (56)+7:58Elin Lvdal10:26
    96FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+7:59Suvi Heittola9:50
    97NORNTNUI (23)+8:00Mathilde Skaare9:30
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+8:01Kaisa Lylynper9:57
    99FINNrpes OK (302)+8:05Heidi Smeds10:17
    100FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+8:11Triinu Rooni10:21
    101SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+8:14Kristin Jacobson10:22
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+8:58Kerstin Uiboupin11:05
    103FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+9:07Outi Valkonen10:39
    104SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+9:11Johanna Sarenmark10:56
    105RUSLen obl (227)+9:11Daria Koreneva9:48
    106SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+9:24Lovisa Mannfolk11:31
    107SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+9:25Anna Kindlundh11:09
    108FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+9:26Hanna Siven10:05
    109SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+9:28Anna Forsberg9:01
    110SWEOK Ravinen (63)+9:36Ida Kallur11:38
    111FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+9:39Tiina Haapakoski10:13
    112FINMS Parma 4 (114)+9:42Anniina Aaltonen11:32
    113FINPargas IF 2 (194)+9:52Amy Nymalm10:30
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+9:54Aurora Nsi10:26
    115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+9:56Johanna Pietil9:25
    116ESTJOKA (234)+9:57Mariann Sulg11:26
    117FINOK77 (131)+10:04Annika Westberg-Arrakoski10:34
    118NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+10:12Aasne Fenne Hoksrud10:01
    119SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+10:17Anika Gassner10:54
    120LATOZONS OK (337)+10:24Lienite Lice14:25
    121SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+10:44Persson Josefin9:29
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+10:46Jenna Pajunen9:50
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+10:47Anu kerman8:50
    124SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+10:49Elin Svensson9:48
    125FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:49Emilia Sthlberg9:48
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+10:51Salla Tyryl10:03
    127SWErla IF (225)+11:09Lisa Andersson9:52
    128RUSOmega (176)+11:10KATYA REBROVA10:24
    129FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+11:11Elina Liuha10:38
    130FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+11:12Carina Leppvuori10:20
    131SUIBussola OK (186)+11:13Annina Brunner9:48
    132UKROK Kompas (236)+11:15Alona Sukharevska10:27
    133NORKongsberg OL (26)+11:15Trmborg sne9:43
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+11:16Anniina Niiranen9:47
    135RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+11:16Evgeniya Chupina10:37
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+11:17Emma Juga9:49
    137NOROppsal IF (138)+11:20shild Fandango Kapperud9:55
    138SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+11:21Maria Zeijlon10:49
    139FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+11:21Veera Klemettinen10:03
    140NORFossum IF (344)+11:26Guro Vassend9:42
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+11:28Pinja Hietanen10:05
    142FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+11:32Pirita Orkola9:54
    143FINLapin Veikot (235)+11:34Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi10:22
    144FINKoovee 3 (208)+11:35Amanda Uusitalo9:54
    145FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+11:38Taru Ylikoski10:45
    146SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+11:42Matilda Jonsson11:14
    147RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+11:43Maria Fedorova10:20
    148SWEHaninge SOK (59)+11:43Hanna Korhonen11:19
    149SWEGotlands OF (297)+11:45Mikaela Rnnbck10:15
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+11:45Milla Saarimki10:18
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+11:48Helena Matilainen10:23
    152RUSMile-Sport (380)+11:50Natalia Tanaeva12:15
    153SWEForsa OK (396)+11:52Forsgren Ellen10:33
    154NORNTNUI 3 (218)+11:53Solveig Blandkjenn10:36
    155NORNydalens SK (157)+11:54Karen Bjergaard10:47
    156SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+11:57Kathrin Svanberg12:40
    157FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+12:05Terhi Heiskanen10:24
    158SWEGvle OK (196)+12:08Kristin Boman11:46
    159SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+12:20Ellinor Fryxell9:57
    160FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+12:24Anne Pelto-Huikko11:24
    161RUSNord West (146)+12:36Tatyana Bevza9:45
    162SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+12:39Moa Hedegrd11:40
    163NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+12:40Fossy Aurora11:11
    164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+12:43Marjut Lintunen11:32
    165FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+12:44Outi Ala-Kasari11:11
    166RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+12:45Natalia Malyukova11:27
    167SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+12:47Malin Annegrd11:31
    168FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+12:51Jasmin Sundbck10:29
    169NORWing OK (64)+12:56Melanie Simpson11:28
    170SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+13:03Rebecca Mrtensson11:42
    171FINRastivarsat (78)+13:05Tessa Pulli10:12
    172FINLapuan Virki (125)+13:06Hanna Lehto10:06
    173ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+13:16Saima Vrton12:07
    174FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+13:20Piia Takala11:46
    175FINVakka-Rasti (394)+13:22Reea Ruusuvuori12:15
    176SUIOLV Zug (346)+13:24Andrea Grueniger11:34
    177FINLahden Taimi (173)+13:25Hanne Kolehmainen10:23
    178FINLammin Ski (472)+13:27Anna Riihimki11:43
    179FINNavi 2 (275)+13:39Saana Lahdelma10:50
    180SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+13:43Jeanette Hellstadius9:55
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+13:46Sanni Norrbacka10:50
    182RUSO-girls (212)+13:47Alevtina Marycheva11:26
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+13:52Maria Laine10:06
    184FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+13:53Jenna Laukkarinen12:43
    185SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+13:55Anna Linde10:04
    186FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+13:56Tarja Taulavuori11:59
    187FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+13:56Pinja Kurppa10:38
    188NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+13:57Karen Dalby11:00
    189FINRasti-Nokia (290)+13:58Johanna Jrvenp11:08
    190NORSteinkjer OK (365)+13:58Norunn Dengerud11:26
    191NORAsker SK (124)+13:59Kaja Lvald Brten10:12
    192FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+14:01Alena Nedarova10:00
    193FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+14:03Saanamari Manneri12:42
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+14:04Margret Zimmermann10:51
    195FINSK Vuoksi (104)+14:05Hanna Varjus11:15
    196FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+14:06Aino Pullinen12:31
    197SWEAttunda OK (149)+14:06Moa Pettersson10:05
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+14:08Nella Rontu11:02
    199FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+14:12Johanna Julkunen12:55
    200SWEUme OK (222)+14:13Johanna Hallberg11:05
    Alla Nsta 200 >