< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +24:24 | Ilze Vilks | 11:19 | ||
402 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +24:27 | Mari Autio | 13:39 | ||
403 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +24:29 | Pirjo Kauria | 12:21 | ||
404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +24:29 | Anu Vainionpää | 12:22 | ||
405 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +24:30 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 12:20 | ||
406 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +24:30 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 11:42 | ||
407 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +24:30 | Ella Liinamaa | 14:49 | ||
408 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +24:32 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 13:30 | ||
409 | OK West 2 (524) | +24:33 | Merje Hansen | 13:10 | ||
410 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +24:36 | Jenny Martikainen | 13:12 | ||
411 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +24:37 | Anri Pohjonen | 11:30 | ||
412 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +24:38 | Roosa Similä | 11:49 | ||
413 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +24:38 | Kerttu Aronen | 20:04 | ||
414 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +24:41 | Sanna Minkkinen | 11:37 | ||
415 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +24:49 | Mari Lehtikangas | 14:00 | ||
416 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +24:49 | Linn Rönnols | 14:49 | ||
417 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +24:50 | Mia Perälä | 13:36 | ||
418 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +24:51 | Heidi Saarinen | 17:27 | ||
419 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +24:52 | Merja Moberg | 12:09 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +24:53 | Marita Kokkila | 12:55 | ||
421 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +24:55 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 13:19 | ||
422 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +24:56 | Outi Borgenström | 13:02 | ||
423 | Rastiketut (291) | +24:57 | Tiina Mäntylä | 14:01 | ||
424 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +24:57 | Jennie Andersson | 14:45 | ||
425 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +24:59 | Maire Meriheinä | 12:34 | ||
426 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +25:02 | Dadzite Agnese | 13:15 | ||
427 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +25:02 | Alexandra Källman | 14:24 | ||
428 | OK TON (388) | +25:04 | Mare Niitsoo | 14:05 | ||
429 | PVTT (1181) | +25:05 | Niina Nissinen | 14:46 | ||
430 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +25:07 | Erja Salpakari | 14:15 | ||
431 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +25:11 | Leena Tikkanen | 14:56 | ||
432 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +25:12 | Pauliina Kuokka | 13:26 | ||
433 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +25:14 | Anniina Ojanperä | 13:53 | ||
434 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +25:15 | Sofie Dahlberg | 15:44 | ||
435 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +25:15 | Marlen Valgma | 14:06 | ||
436 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +25:15 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 13:07 | ||
437 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +25:17 | Celine Lemercier | 12:59 | ||
438 | Sandnes IL (299) | +25:18 | Marie Furland | 12:54 | ||
439 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +25:20 | Heli Lehvola | 15:15 | ||
440 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +25:22 | Paula Jaskari | 12:46 | ||
441 | HBM-OK (311) | +25:24 | Natalia Gorbuntcova | 10:49 | ||
442 | Epilän Esa (341) | +25:24 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 12:25 | ||
443 | Dream Team (818) | +25:27 | Suvi Leino | 14:32 | ||
444 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +25:33 | Arja Pajunen | 11:24 | ||
445 | Huipputiimi (566) | +25:36 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 14:13 | ||
446 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +25:38 | Hanna Heikkinen | 12:34 | ||
447 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +25:38 | Satu Leppänen | 13:38 | ||
448 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +25:39 | Sirja Heiskanen | 12:14 | ||
449 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +25:40 | Satu Himanka | 13:38 | ||
450 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +25:42 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 15:38 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +25:43 | Hanna Lankinen | 11:13 | ||
452 | Team Azure (509) | +25:49 | Kyle Pullman | 16:52 | ||
453 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +25:55 | Sanna Niemi | 13:19 | ||
454 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +25:56 | Kati Rajala | 13:55 | ||
455 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +25:58 | Sinikka Ikonen | 14:00 | ||
456 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +25:59 | Katri Toivola | 11:35 | ||
457 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +26:01 | Mirka Oikkonen | 12:26 | ||
458 | Muurlan Vihuri (484) | +26:09 | Marjo Ylimaa | 15:28 | ||
459 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +26:13 | Marita Grönhovd Lilja | 13:44 | ||
460 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +26:15 | Suvi Lindfeldt | 12:03 | ||
461 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +26:15 | Helena Liuha | 14:11 | ||
462 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +26:16 | Marja Rantanen | 10:11 | ||
463 | Lynx 7 (902) | +26:18 | Annukka Sukselainen | 13:30 | ||
464 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +26:20 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 12:26 | ||
465 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +26:41 | Anna Kuronen | 11:01 | ||
466 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +26:43 | Venla Tahvanainen | 10:19 | ||
467 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +26:47 | Margit Suomela | 11:14 | ||
468 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +26:50 | Mia Kulmala-Teiskonen | 16:17 | ||
469 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +26:50 | Eija Hauhia | 14:45 | ||
470 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +26:51 | Emma Muhonen | 12:26 | ||
471 | Koovee 7 (364) | +26:58 | Johanna Varjola | 15:29 | ||
472 | Salarasti (1165) | +27:02 | Katja Sällinen | 10:57 | ||
473 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +27:07 | Heli Murto | 11:33 | ||
474 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +27:09 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | 11:18 | ||
475 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +27:11 | Aini Vuorinen | 10:25 | ||
476 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +27:13 | Marja Penttilä | 11:00 | ||
477 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +27:18 | Riina Lukander | 13:56 | ||
478 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +27:22 | Marja Juvonen | 13:06 | ||
479 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +27:25 | Anu Kuuttila | 13:54 | ||
480 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +27:46 | Ieva Meiere | 15:25 | ||
481 | OK77 3 (239) | +27:54 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 13:32 | ||
482 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +28:00 | Outi Leskinen | 13:38 | ||
483 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +28:03 | Satu Mäntylä | 14:56 | ||
484 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +28:03 | Riitta Väänänen | 16:16 | ||
485 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +28:06 | Anu Roininen | 11:21 | ||
486 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +28:07 | Salla Jaakkonen | 13:55 | ||
487 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +28:09 | Auli Hirvonen | 12:26 | ||
488 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +28:11 | Minttu Paunu | 12:38 | ||
489 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +28:17 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 11:04 | ||
490 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +28:18 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 15:36 | ||
491 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (485) | +28:18 | Kiia Lampinen | 12:53 | ||
492 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +28:19 | Tarja Lalli | 12:56 | ||
493 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +28:25 | Hertta Hynninen | 14:08 | ||
494 | SK Mercury (439) | +28:28 | Heidi Prits | 15:20 | ||
495 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +28:39 | Maaria Haikola | 12:46 | ||
496 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +28:42 | Heini Ojala | 12:31 | ||
497 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +28:47 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 13:19 | ||
498 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +28:49 | Monika Pekarkova | 11:51 | ||
499 | Kiriharakat (727) | +28:52 | Annika Lahti | 12:49 | ||
500 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +28:55 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 13:10 | ||
501 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +28:55 | Sari Jetsonen | 12:40 | ||
502 | OK Rodhen 2 (563) | +28:57 | Mathilda Karlsson | 12:13 | ||
503 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +28:57 | Doris Kudre | 11:57 | ||
504 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +29:00 | Martina Morell | 11:21 | ||
505 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +29:05 | Berit Danielsen | 12:25 | ||
506 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +29:06 | Terttu Kujala | 13:01 | ||
507 | Savon Suunta (615) | +29:07 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 12:10 | ||
508 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +29:10 | Sanna Pentikäinen | 12:35 | ||
509 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +29:13 | Hannele Siven | 12:46 | ||
510 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +29:13 | Milla Rajala | 12:35 | ||
511 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +29:16 | Katariina Aaltonen | 13:07 | ||
512 | Cutis (1171) | +29:18 | Tiina Ahti | 11:07 | ||
513 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +29:24 | Iina Hasu | 10:31 | ||
514 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +29:25 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 14:36 | ||
515 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +29:27 | Sofia Kallio | 13:13 | ||
516 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +29:31 | Teija Varis | 12:27 | ||
517 | Santen (851) | +29:33 | Katri Järvensivu | 16:45 | ||
518 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +29:35 | Katri Kivelä | 16:48 | ||
519 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +29:39 | Anna Virtanen | 12:43 | ||
520 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +29:42 | Mira Tuononen | 12:14 | ||
521 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +29:43 | Teija Uitto | 12:55 | ||
522 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +29:45 | Emmi Alvoittu | 13:11 | ||
523 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +29:46 | Vilma Lamminpää | 12:38 | ||
524 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +29:47 | Eija Schlulze | 12:15 | ||
525 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +29:48 | Miiku Latva | 12:49 | ||
526 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +29:48 | Henna Nurminen | 12:01 | ||
527 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +29:51 | Lisa Annersand | 12:05 | ||
528 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +29:51 | Laura Vierimaa | 13:23 | ||
529 | Northern Wind 2 (513) | +29:53 | Elena Petrenko | 12:34 | ||
530 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (807) | +29:53 | Jaana Heikkinen | 13:43 | ||
531 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +29:54 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 12:52 | ||
532 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +29:56 | Leena Kauranen | 13:13 | ||
533 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +30:01 | Jutta Nyholm | 12:53 | ||
534 | Akilles OK (622) | +30:01 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 15:41 | ||
535 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +30:04 | Johanna Juntunen | 13:01 | ||
536 | Rakvere OK (505) | +30:05 | Jana Olvet | 13:34 | ||
537 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +30:06 | Carina Johansson | 15:59 | ||
538 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +30:08 | Jennifer Andersson | 14:08 | ||
539 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +30:09 | Kirsti Mikkola | 17:53 | ||
540 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +30:16 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 11:43 | ||
541 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +30:22 | Matleena Kukkonen | 12:39 | ||
542 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +30:24 | Virpi Kinnunen | 12:59 | ||
543 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +30:40 | Airi Kattelus | 13:39 | ||
544 | Siilin Rasti 2 (881) | +30:42 | Emmi Oksanen | 13:22 | ||
545 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +30:44 | Ilona Haapasaari | 10:59 | ||
546 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +30:48 | Maria Furubacka | 13:55 | ||
547 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +30:50 | Valma Karjalainen | 20:33 | ||
548 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +30:50 | Airi Sipponen | 12:47 | ||
549 | Lynx 3 (156) | +30:52 | Anni Kivilaakso | 11:09 | ||
550 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +30:56 | Kaija Sivula | 14:03 | ||
551 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +31:03 | Paula Heiskanen | 18:25 | ||
552 | OK77 2 (271) | +31:06 | Liva Westerback | 12:39 | ||
553 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1082) | +31:12 | Kirsten Viitikko | 18:27 | ||
554 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +31:12 | Siri Dobler | 14:58 | ||
555 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +31:15 | Minna Nurminen | 14:09 | ||
556 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +31:23 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 13:38 | ||
557 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +31:24 | Virve Kauranen | 13:57 | ||
558 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +31:25 | Piia Lipiäinen | 11:00 | ||
559 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +31:25 | Kaija Rantoja | 15:10 | ||
560 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +31:27 | Emmi Helle | 13:39 | ||
561 | Ramboll Finland (866) | +31:27 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 14:49 | ||
562 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +31:30 | Satu Marila | 12:54 | ||
563 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +31:32 | Marika Aronen-Ketola | 15:19 | ||
564 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +31:32 | Anastasia Kulikova | 14:16 | ||
565 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +31:33 | Ingrid Lindaas | 14:18 | ||
566 | Nord West 4 (647) | +31:35 | Olga Vasilieva | 11:45 | ||
567 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +31:36 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 11:49 | ||
568 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +31:41 | Päivi Saarikoski | 15:13 | ||
569 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +31:46 | Kaisa Pohtola | 13:40 | ||
570 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +31:52 | Sanna Valkonen | 11:48 | ||
571 | Laihian Luja (450) | +31:52 | Leena Erving | 13:18 | ||
572 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +31:55 | Maija Kinni | 10:59 | ||
573 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +31:56 | Anne Korhonen | 14:25 | ||
574 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +31:58 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 11:29 | ||
575 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +31:59 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 13:55 | ||
576 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +32:02 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 14:39 | ||
577 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +32:02 | Jonna Lindstedt | 11:50 | ||
578 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +32:06 | Ida Furunäs | 12:31 | ||
579 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +32:34 | Sini Mustalahti | 14:04 | ||
580 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (749) | +32:36 | Henrika Hagström | 11:56 | ||
581 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +32:49 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 15:55 | ||
582 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +32:49 | Annika Kirvesmies | 12:26 | ||
583 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +32:50 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 14:31 | ||
584 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +32:50 | Noora Arantola | 15:13 | ||
585 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +32:51 | Tiina Koponen | 16:18 | ||
586 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +32:52 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 12:58 | ||
587 | OMG (711) | +32:52 | Marjo Maasalo | 16:32 | ||
588 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +32:53 | Heidi Kerkola | 13:04 | ||
589 | SISKOT (1172) | +32:55 | Tarja Tanner | 11:34 | ||
590 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +32:56 | Hannele Juvaste | 17:18 | ||
591 | OK77 4 (445) | +32:57 | Julia Ståhle | 15:47 | ||
592 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +32:58 | Barbro Söderlund | 16:14 | ||
593 | Vyborg-orientir (682) | +33:04 | Elena Timofeeva | 22:21 | ||
594 | Savon Rasti (354) | +33:07 | Irja Immonen | 17:03 | ||
595 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (968) | +33:08 | Kerttu Jäntti | 16:59 | ||
596 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +33:09 | Pernilla Sundvik | 14:31 | ||
597 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +33:09 | Johanna Kauppinen | 13:13 | ||
598 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +33:13 | Mathilda Åman | 13:08 | ||
599 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +33:15 | Jenni Urponen | 15:23 | ||
600 | Nyköpings OK 2 (541) | +33:19 | Eva-Lena Johnsson | 13:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |