< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +15:36 | Taru Ylikoski | 28:25 | ||
202 | OZONS OK (337) | +15:37 | Lienite Lice | 33:20 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +15:50 | Hanna Varjus | 26:41 | ||
204 | Navi (215) | +15:51 | Heini Tarvainen | 24:29 | ||
205 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +15:52 | Emilia Mänttäri | 26:11 | ||
206 | OK Meridians (150) | +15:54 | Dace Buza | 25:33 | ||
207 | Wing OK (64) | +15:58 | Melanie Simpson | 28:12 | ||
208 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +16:04 | Tarja Taulavuori | 27:49 | ||
209 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +16:06 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 28:36 | ||
210 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +16:09 | Aiva Freiberga | 24:41 | ||
211 | Gotlands OF (297) | +16:10 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 28:22 | ||
212 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +16:18 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 28:50 | ||
213 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +16:21 | Saima Värton | 28:54 | ||
214 | Hiiltonaiset (171) | +16:24 | Mervi Ketola | 24:05 | ||
215 | O-girls (212) | +16:24 | Alevtina Marycheva | 27:45 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +16:24 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 24:54 | ||
217 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +16:26 | Sanna Salmenoja | 25:54 | ||
218 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +16:26 | Moa Hedegård | 29:09 | ||
219 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +16:26 | Natalia Malyukova | 28:50 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +16:29 | Emilia Teini | 24:29 | ||
221 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +16:34 | Kathrin Svanberg | 30:59 | ||
222 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +16:39 | Reka Dalida Pataki | 25:31 | ||
223 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +16:44 | Linnea Gustafsson | 26:39 | ||
224 | OLV Zug (346) | +16:47 | Andrea Grueniger | 28:38 | ||
225 | IK Falken (345) | +16:47 | Nina Gunell | 27:49 | ||
226 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +16:49 | Anniina Simonen | 25:48 | ||
227 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +16:53 | Johanna Järvenpää | 27:44 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +16:55 | Marika Heinikangas | 26:39 | ||
229 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +16:58 | Jenny Edgren | 26:24 | ||
230 | SLOK (323) | +17:03 | Sofie Herremans | 26:45 | ||
231 | Nord West 2 (158) | +17:07 | Elena Savenkova | 26:48 | ||
232 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +17:08 | Saanamari Manneri | 29:28 | ||
233 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +17:09 | Jenni Castren | 28:20 | ||
234 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +17:09 | Laura Kylliäinen | 27:22 | ||
235 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +17:11 | Emmi Jokinen | 25:41 | ||
236 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +17:11 | Aino Pullinen | 29:18 | ||
237 | OK Botnia (204) | +17:13 | Kati Nynäs | 26:28 | ||
238 | OK Kapa (151) | +17:13 | Laura Pukite | 25:51 | ||
239 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +17:14 | Sara Nozkova | 27:24 | ||
240 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +17:15 | Salla Pitkänen | 24:43 | ||
241 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +17:15 | Tabita Ruegg | 25:35 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +17:25 | Kirsi Laasonen | 27:44 | ||
243 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +17:25 | Suvi Pajunen | 23:45 | ||
244 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +17:30 | Anna Riihimäki | 29:28 | ||
245 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +17:31 | Arja-Riitta Pauna | 28:32 | ||
246 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +17:32 | Marja Laukkanen | 24:55 | ||
247 | RasTiimi (213) | +17:35 | Riitta Mattila | 26:07 | ||
248 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +17:36 | Jenni Mettälä | 25:59 | ||
249 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +17:37 | Tiina Kerkola | 25:33 | ||
250 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +17:38 | Anni Väyrynen | 27:50 | ||
251 | Konnerud IL 3 (561) | +17:52 | marie hammer håversen | 26:33 | ||
252 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +18:04 | Sanna Multala | 28:13 | ||
253 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +18:09 | Piia Parkkinen | 28:20 | ||
254 | Navi 4 (653) | +18:12 | Niina Liukkonen | 26:26 | ||
255 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +18:17 | Channa Lönne | 26:06 | ||
256 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +18:18 | Linnea Wejås | 26:48 | ||
257 | Rasti E4 (177) | +18:19 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 26:12 | ||
258 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +18:25 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 24:53 | ||
259 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +18:28 | Vilde Bredholt Jörgensen | 29:50 | ||
260 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +18:34 | Johanna von Frenckell | 26:42 | ||
261 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +18:37 | Johanna Julkunen | 31:01 | ||
262 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +18:42 | Aiga Kalnina | 26:15 | ||
263 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +19:20 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 26:49 | ||
264 | Lynx 2 (87) | +19:22 | Sini Närvä | 26:40 | ||
265 | IK Kronan (147) | +19:24 | Ellen Myrskog | 23:07 | ||
266 | IFK Moras OK 3 (168) | +19:26 | Frida Lövgren | 24:06 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +19:26 | Pihla Pasanen | 29:24 | ||
268 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +19:28 | Madeleine Attfors | 28:26 | ||
269 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +19:31 | Ekaterina Sidneva | 27:29 | ||
270 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +19:48 | Tora Westerberg | 26:40 | ||
271 | Ol Norska (312) | +19:54 | Selina König | 28:08 | ||
272 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +19:55 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 28:28 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +20:02 | Tiina Kainulainen | 27:35 | ||
274 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +20:05 | Nora Hui Andersen | 28:12 | ||
275 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +20:06 | Henna Hertsbacka | 27:43 | ||
276 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +20:10 | Lila Luoma | 26:31 | ||
277 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +20:22 | Elsa Inkilä | 30:48 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +20:26 | Hennariikka Lonka | 28:11 | ||
279 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +20:28 | Malin Carlsson | 30:14 | ||
280 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +20:31 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 26:08 | ||
281 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +20:41 | Synne Baklid | 23:53 | ||
282 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +20:43 | Tanja Vallema | 31:30 | ||
283 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +20:44 | Jenna Pekkinen | 30:26 | ||
284 | IL Tyrving (142) | +20:45 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 26:21 | ||
285 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +20:46 | Tatiana Krylova | 24:44 | ||
286 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (456) | +20:46 | Vera Österman | 29:34 | ||
287 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +20:47 | Annukka Goman | 32:42 | ||
288 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +20:52 | Henna Reponen | 24:27 | ||
289 | White Nights SPb (327) | +20:53 | Olga Kuprienko | 25:33 | ||
290 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +20:54 | Riikka Salonpää | 31:21 | ||
291 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +20:55 | Satu Mörsky | 28:37 | ||
292 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +20:56 | Mari Mäkelä | 30:38 | ||
293 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +20:56 | Susan Pihelgas | 29:43 | ||
294 | IF Minken (417) | +20:58 | Rebecca Ek | 30:08 | ||
295 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +20:59 | Nina Papinsaari | 24:51 | ||
296 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +21:00 | Veera Korteniemi | 27:05 | ||
297 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +21:10 | Tiina Paavola | 29:04 | ||
298 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +21:13 | Fanni Stevander | 33:24 | ||
299 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +21:15 | Filippa Johansson | 23:33 | ||
300 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +21:15 | Johanna Keskitalo | 30:53 | ||
301 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +21:17 | Anu Markkola | 26:40 | ||
302 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +21:20 | Iiris Saarenpää | 24:59 | ||
303 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +21:23 | Jaana Röytiö | 26:16 | ||
304 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +21:26 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 28:50 | ||
305 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +21:31 | Anu Aho | 30:44 | ||
306 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +21:32 | Anna Kurkela | 26:48 | ||
307 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +21:37 | Nathalie Andersson | 30:37 | ||
308 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +21:41 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 29:50 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +21:44 | Inka Salonen | 25:40 | ||
310 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +21:49 | Janita Ojala | 30:59 | ||
311 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +21:50 | Ella Mahlamäki | 27:26 | ||
312 | Nord West 3 (574) | +21:53 | Daria Panchenko | 25:15 | ||
313 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +21:56 | Päivi Einonen | 28:35 | ||
314 | OK Saldus (162) | +21:57 | Anda Priedite | 30:23 | ||
315 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +21:59 | Marja Kukonlehto | 25:41 | ||
316 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +22:01 | Heini Rintanen | 25:50 | ||
317 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +22:03 | henna forssman | 30:25 | ||
318 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +22:04 | Mattsson Hilda | 27:44 | ||
319 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +22:07 | Marianne Eskola | 26:38 | ||
320 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +22:11 | Hilla Peromaa | 32:35 | ||
321 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +22:15 | Siiri Itkonen | 26:14 | ||
322 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +22:17 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 26:12 | ||
323 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +22:22 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | 25:52 | ||
324 | IF Thor (203) | +22:23 | Elin Falk Sörqvist | 25:41 | ||
325 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +22:26 | Maria Heerman | 30:49 | ||
326 | Malax IF (480) | +22:30 | Joana Holmlund | 31:32 | ||
327 | Relator Oy (269) | +22:32 | Eija Kestilä | 28:32 | ||
328 | IF Brahe (246) | +22:32 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 26:13 | ||
329 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +22:34 | Ida Toivari | 27:13 | ||
330 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +22:34 | Emilia Vuori | 26:20 | ||
331 | Omega 2 (366) | +22:37 | JULA ZAVYALOVA | 27:13 | ||
332 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +22:47 | Mari Laurinen | 31:31 | ||
333 | FTA 2 (1112) | +23:13 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 25:30 | ||
334 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +23:14 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 26:53 | ||
335 | Legenda (272) | +23:15 | Olga Rumyantseva | 27:15 | ||
336 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +23:17 | Tiia Hakio | 31:19 | ||
337 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +23:19 | Nadezhda Antipova | 26:51 | ||
338 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +23:21 | Mia Saarilaakso | 24:23 | ||
339 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +23:21 | Katariina Tiitto | 25:02 | ||
340 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +23:22 | Sanni Romu | 26:10 | ||
341 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +23:27 | Laura Holmberg | 26:25 | ||
342 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +23:30 | jenni rahko | 25:59 | ||
343 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +23:42 | Riikka Häkkinen | 26:14 | ||
344 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +23:45 | Tiina Tawaststjerna | 33:57 | ||
345 | Koovee 4 (75) | +23:58 | Iiris Taubert | 26:39 | ||
346 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +23:58 | Liina Mikkola | 26:43 | ||
347 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +24:00 | Mari Tonder | 26:50 | ||
348 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +24:03 | Ida Arnesen Tiltnes | 26:00 | ||
349 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +24:06 | Päivi Lassila | 27:40 | ||
350 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +24:08 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 27:42 | ||
351 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +24:09 | Sonja Niemelä | 26:30 | ||
352 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +24:12 | Elsa Andersson | 30:06 | ||
353 | Lynx 5 (469) | +24:16 | Auli Packalen | 26:29 | ||
354 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +24:22 | Ieva Ozolina | 30:19 | ||
355 | Ganddal IL (363) | +24:28 | Vibeke Lamark | 28:01 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +24:34 | Riitta Mähönen | 28:20 | ||
357 | IK Auseklis (373) | +24:55 | Liene Tamuza | 27:03 | ||
358 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +25:07 | Miia Saari | 32:07 | ||
359 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +25:22 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 26:16 | ||
360 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +25:43 | Marjo Piirto | 29:53 | ||
361 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +26:00 | Elina Määttä | 27:15 | ||
362 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +26:02 | Essi Hjelm | 27:09 | ||
363 | Sienestäjät (338) | +26:03 | Leena Gustafsson | 27:43 | ||
364 | Kangasala SK 7 (709) | +26:06 | Iina Santamäki | 29:44 | ||
365 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +26:08 | Anu Imberg | 28:59 | ||
366 | Lynx 6 (296) | +26:09 | Maarit Ritakallio | 29:16 | ||
367 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +26:12 | Ilze Vilks | 26:48 | ||
368 | Snättringe SK (361) | +26:13 | Märta Frjöd | 29:54 | ||
369 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +26:16 | Elin Krogstad | 28:32 | ||
370 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +26:18 | Salla Viljanen | 31:47 | ||
371 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +26:20 | Anne Honkanen | 27:45 | ||
372 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +26:25 | Anu Vainionpää | 27:59 | ||
373 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +26:26 | Sara Anttila | 29:05 | ||
374 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +26:27 | Anri Pohjonen | 27:02 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +26:29 | Marjut Varpula | 27:42 | ||
376 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +26:30 | Viktoria Fershalova | 29:58 | ||
377 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +26:31 | Laura Korppinen | 28:14 | ||
378 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +26:36 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 28:24 | ||
379 | GNEIST (384) | +26:41 | Ingrid Sandvol | 29:49 | ||
380 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +26:42 | Roosa Similä | 27:35 | ||
381 | HBM-OK (311) | +26:45 | Natalia Gorbuntcova | 25:52 | ||
382 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +26:50 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 28:22 | ||
383 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +26:52 | Marja Rantanen | 24:29 | ||
384 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +26:53 | Pirjo Kauria | 28:27 | ||
385 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +26:57 | Silja Kauppinen | 29:11 | ||
386 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +26:57 | Katri Koskinen | 29:53 | ||
387 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +27:05 | Marita Grönhovd Lilja | 28:18 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +27:12 | Maiju Kovanen | 29:17 | ||
389 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +27:14 | Arja Pajunen | 26:47 | ||
390 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +27:15 | Trine Kihle D. | 29:13 | ||
391 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +27:17 | Evija Miezite | 35:22 | ||
392 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +27:26 | Jenny Martikainen | 29:43 | ||
393 | OK West (293) | +27:31 | Kristiina Vinkel | 30:36 | ||
394 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +27:31 | Aino Reiman | 29:18 | ||
395 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +27:31 | Sirja Heiskanen | 27:48 | ||
396 | OK West 2 (524) | +27:31 | Merje Hansen | 29:50 | ||
397 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +27:32 | Sanna Minkkinen | 28:10 | ||
398 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +27:34 | Laura Uuskoski | 30:23 | ||
399 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +27:37 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 40:12 | ||
400 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +27:43 | Ann Hyvönen | 31:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |