< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +23:52 | Simona Aebersold | 10:40 | ||
202 | RasTiimi (213) | +24:02 | Reetta Lassila | 10:47 | ||
203 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +24:05 | Katariina Karjalainen | 11:38 | ||
204 | IK Kronan (147) | +24:09 | Lina Boholm | 11:30 | ||
205 | Mile-Sport (380) | +24:12 | Natalia Polyakova | 11:16 | ||
206 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +24:15 | Vera Drobot | 11:00 | ||
207 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +24:24 | Tuula Aho | 11:50 | ||
208 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +24:30 | Kati Laakso | 14:00 | ||
209 | IFK Moras OK 3 (168) | +24:30 | Josefine Lindberg | 10:01 | ||
210 | SLOK (323) | +24:32 | Kim Geypen | 10:03 | ||
211 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +24:45 | Elin Leijon Thorell | 15:03 | ||
212 | Nord West 2 (158) | +24:52 | Anastasia Pesegova | 11:05 | ||
213 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +24:57 | Linn Petterson | 13:34 | ||
214 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +25:08 | Sigrid Hallem Solum | 13:57 | ||
215 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +25:34 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 11:07 | ||
216 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +25:41 | Henna Yliluikki | 11:41 | ||
217 | Navi (215) | +25:42 | Sanni Marttinen | 11:31 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +25:44 | Aino Prittinen | 11:42 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +25:56 | Astra Francke | 11:29 | ||
220 | OLV Zug (346) | +25:58 | Sabin Tschopp | 11:19 | ||
221 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +26:01 | Leena-Maija Harju | 12:03 | ||
222 | Forsa OK (396) | +26:01 | Jonsson Emma | 13:54 | ||
223 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +26:01 | Elli Virta | 9:52 | ||
224 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +26:02 | Milla Maijala | 11:20 | ||
225 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +26:10 | Alisa Raitanen | 11:24 | ||
226 | Wing OK (64) | +26:16 | Sigrid Bratsberg | 12:54 | ||
227 | O-girls (212) | +26:17 | Anna Savchenko | 10:17 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (177) | +26:24 | Sari Tupitsa | 12:10 | ||
229 | IK Falken (345) | +26:27 | Lilian Björndahl | 12:01 | ||
230 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +26:28 | Katariina Nissinen | 13:06 | ||
231 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +26:28 | Josefin Eriksson | 12:01 | ||
232 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +26:29 | Maria Thelin | 10:43 | ||
233 | OK Botnia (204) | +26:39 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 10:23 | ||
234 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +26:42 | Linnea Adolfsson | 11:19 | ||
235 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +26:44 | Pinja Toivanen | 11:44 | ||
236 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +26:44 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 10:02 | ||
237 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +26:45 | Julia Koivisto | 11:01 | ||
238 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +26:53 | Satu Turtinen | 11:28 | ||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +26:54 | Sirpa Lusa | 11:51 | ||
240 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +26:56 | Elisa Tuomisto | 12:33 | ||
241 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +26:56 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 10:08 | ||
242 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +26:56 | Iris Karvonen | 15:17 | ||
243 | Gotlands OF (297) | +26:58 | Linn Möller | 14:51 | ||
244 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +27:06 | Julia Mattsson | 11:26 | ||
245 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +27:10 | Frida Johannsson | 12:52 | ||
246 | Len obl (227) | +27:31 | Tatiana Grebenets | 17:40 | ||
247 | Navi 4 (653) | +27:35 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 11:52 | ||
248 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +27:36 | Julia Eriksson | 10:39 | ||
249 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +27:41 | Ieva Godina | 11:31 | ||
250 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +27:41 | Maria Gustafsson | 10:53 | ||
251 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +27:45 | Päivi Hautala | 11:48 | ||
252 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +27:46 | Maxine Lindström | 13:15 | ||
253 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +27:47 | Amanda Delvn | 11:33 | ||
254 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +27:49 | Camilla Fingerroos | 11:09 | ||
255 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +27:56 | Alma Toivonen | 11:11 | ||
256 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +27:59 | Milla Vehkaoja | 11:07 | ||
257 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +28:00 | Cecilia Imark | 11:10 | ||
258 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +28:02 | Johanna Näslund | 11:55 | ||
259 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +28:14 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 11:24 | ||
260 | Lynx 2 (87) | +28:21 | Anna Ojapalo | 11:57 | ||
261 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +28:23 | Anne Nurmi | 10:24 | ||
262 | OZONS OK (337) | +28:37 | Evija Karlsone | 11:50 | ||
263 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +28:46 | Satu Hämäläinen | 11:11 | ||
264 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +29:09 | Moa Wijkmark | 10:37 | ||
265 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +29:10 | Märta Berggren | 12:11 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +29:17 | Leena Myllys | 11:53 | ||
267 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +29:20 | Catarina von Frenckell | 14:30 | ||
268 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +29:27 | Isa Heggedal | 12:00 | ||
269 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +29:27 | Reetta Ahola | 12:49 | ||
270 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +29:29 | Ellen Sarenmark | 10:46 | ||
271 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +29:35 | Säde Suutari | 11:05 | ||
272 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +29:37 | Dariya Ryk | 10:45 | ||
273 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +29:38 | Anu Ekström | 10:50 | ||
274 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +29:41 | Olga Hannunen | 13:05 | ||
275 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +29:42 | Marjut Rolig | 10:43 | ||
276 | IL Tyrving (142) | +29:46 | Åsa Franzen | 11:02 | ||
277 | Ol Norska (312) | +30:00 | Karin Hodel | 11:25 | ||
278 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +30:06 | Stine Frogner Tömmervold | 11:39 | ||
279 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +30:14 | Niina Kautto | 10:50 | ||
280 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +30:20 | Marke Joona | 12:40 | ||
281 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +30:21 | Outi Örn | 11:47 | ||
282 | Koovee 4 (75) | +30:34 | Ruut Kanko | 11:38 | ||
283 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +30:43 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 10:58 | ||
284 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (456) | +30:59 | Henna Niemi | 11:55 | ||
285 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +31:22 | Liisa Juga | 13:45 | ||
286 | IF Brahe (246) | +31:27 | Malin Johansson | 12:28 | ||
287 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +31:38 | Guro Heimstad Kleiven | 11:35 | ||
288 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +31:42 | Anni Pakkanen | 14:24 | ||
289 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +31:46 | Torbjörnsson Ida | 10:51 | ||
290 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +31:52 | Miina Rautakorpi | 13:44 | ||
291 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +31:52 | Terhi Huovinen | 11:54 | ||
292 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +31:53 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 12:35 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +31:54 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 12:57 | ||
294 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +31:57 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 11:34 | ||
295 | OK Saldus (162) | +32:01 | Maira Zerne | 12:45 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +32:03 | Satu Salorinne | 12:09 | ||
297 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +32:06 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 12:01 | ||
298 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +32:09 | Mari Häsä | 13:40 | ||
299 | Lynx 5 (469) | +32:12 | Salla Lehto | 11:47 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +32:13 | Maija Raasakka | 11:36 | ||
301 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +32:20 | Virpi Juutilainen | 10:21 | ||
302 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +32:25 | Mona Lindroth | 11:09 | ||
303 | IF Thor (203) | +32:28 | Frida Roos | 13:54 | ||
304 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +32:30 | niina kesälä | 12:09 | ||
305 | Legenda (272) | +32:33 | Anna Lukina | 12:36 | ||
306 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +32:39 | Kirsi Viitanen | 13:00 | ||
307 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +32:44 | Roosa Ruoti | 12:33 | ||
308 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +32:45 | Johanna Granath | 12:01 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +32:51 | Sanna Koivusalo | 12:30 | ||
310 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +32:56 | Sonja Eura | 14:14 | ||
311 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +32:59 | Tiia Niemelä | 11:14 | ||
312 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +33:08 | Lea Anttolainen | 11:30 | ||
313 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +33:10 | Sara Helander | 9:58 | ||
314 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +33:15 | Taina Itkonen | 11:36 | ||
315 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +33:22 | Solfrid Helgesen | 14:49 | ||
316 | White Nights SPb (327) | +33:40 | Alina Kirichenko | 13:51 | ||
317 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +33:43 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 17:11 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +34:03 | Krista Lahtinen | 10:49 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +34:15 | Essi Roininen | 10:45 | ||
320 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +34:29 | Eeva Mikkola | 13:28 | ||
321 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +34:30 | Ildze Straume | 10:55 | ||
322 | IK Auseklis (373) | +34:33 | Jana Lepiksone | 11:15 | ||
323 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +34:35 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 9:53 | ||
324 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +34:40 | Anna Hellsten | 12:35 | ||
325 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +34:40 | Sirkku Paavola | 12:44 | ||
326 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +34:43 | Jannike Kuuttinen | 15:21 | ||
327 | Nord West 3 (574) | +34:44 | Liubov Sergeeva | 12:16 | ||
328 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +34:46 | Anne Haikara | 12:12 | ||
329 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +34:46 | Sanna Carlsson | 12:38 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +34:47 | Anni Kyrö | 11:00 | ||
331 | HBM-OK (311) | +34:47 | Aleksandra Elkina | 11:25 | ||
332 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +34:49 | Emma Pukki | 12:36 | ||
333 | IF Minken (417) | +34:50 | Victoria Blomqvist | 13:18 | ||
334 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +35:00 | Kaisa Kauppila | 13:07 | ||
335 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +35:08 | Kristi Vaigro | 16:47 | ||
336 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +35:09 | Annukka Ojala | 12:05 | ||
337 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +35:10 | Elina Klemelä | 13:09 | ||
338 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +35:51 | Ida Otken Eriksson | 13:36 | ||
339 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +35:59 | Tone Sundtjönn | 11:25 | ||
340 | Ganddal IL (363) | +36:06 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 13:12 | ||
341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +36:16 | Kaisa Friman | 12:45 | ||
342 | Sienestäjät (338) | +36:16 | Maarit Niskanen | 12:49 | ||
343 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +36:18 | Leila Seppänen | 10:59 | ||
344 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +36:19 | Ilze Milenberga | 12:55 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +36:20 | Marianne Touru | 11:48 | ||
346 | Omega 2 (366) | +36:26 | LENA TIKHONOVA | 14:00 | ||
347 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +36:31 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 16:44 | ||
348 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +36:32 | Jaana Hyvönen | 15:03 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +36:34 | Saara Mahlamäki | 11:50 | ||
350 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +36:38 | Sonia Juutilainen | 12:26 | ||
351 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +36:40 | Eija Linna | 13:47 | ||
352 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +36:41 | Sanna Vaahtera | 12:11 | ||
353 | Relator Oy (269) | +36:46 | Anne Salomaa | 14:09 | ||
354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +36:49 | Annika Piippo | 13:30 | ||
355 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +36:49 | Susanna Rokka | 13:19 | ||
356 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +36:51 | Arja Stevander | 13:04 | ||
357 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +36:55 | Elina Savolainen | 16:10 | ||
358 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +36:56 | Anu Valkonen | 10:26 | ||
359 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +37:02 | Sirpa Lilja | 13:25 | ||
360 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +37:03 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 11:15 | ||
361 | Lynx 6 (296) | +37:11 | Henna Plit | 12:51 | ||
362 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +37:15 | Sannimaari Paavola | 13:46 | ||
363 | Malax IF (480) | +37:17 | Maria Holmback | 15:23 | ||
364 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +37:29 | Hege Mårtensson | 14:19 | ||
365 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +37:31 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 10:45 | ||
366 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +37:32 | Anni Kulmala | 11:34 | ||
367 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +37:35 | Satu Turtola | 11:45 | ||
368 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +37:44 | Elina Marjakangas | 12:55 | ||
369 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +37:47 | Anne Järvinen | 11:38 | ||
370 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +37:47 | Oona Uronen | 13:45 | ||
371 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +37:49 | elina syrjälahti | 11:36 | ||
372 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +38:03 | Jenna Lehtinen | 13:15 | ||
373 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +38:07 | Fanny Kurppa | 13:01 | ||
374 | Snättringe SK (361) | +38:09 | Monica Fröjd | 13:16 | ||
375 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +38:12 | Eibhlin Largey | 19:11 | ||
376 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +38:19 | Terhi Kujala | 12:48 | ||
377 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +38:34 | Teea Lahtinen | 14:21 | ||
378 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +38:36 | Milla Viljanen | 12:53 | ||
379 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +38:42 | Sara Palmi | 14:49 | ||
380 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +38:43 | Sandra Janekalne | 11:17 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +38:43 | Annukka Galkin | 12:58 | ||
382 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +38:45 | Anne Line Teigen Sögård | 12:56 | ||
383 | Sandnes IL (299) | +38:45 | Hannah Malmei | 10:20 | ||
384 | OK West (293) | +39:07 | Merike Haugas | 10:11 | ||
385 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +39:13 | Iiris Kivelä | 14:39 | ||
386 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +39:16 | Annukka Liikanen | 14:44 | ||
387 | Epilän Esa (341) | +39:18 | Merja Toivonen | 13:27 | ||
388 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +39:19 | Kati Korhonen | 11:01 | ||
389 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +39:22 | Elena Bazanova | 11:49 | ||
390 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +39:27 | Venla Kinnala | 10:42 | ||
391 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +39:28 | Heidi Peltotalo | 15:26 | ||
392 | OK Vöru (233) | +39:49 | Epp Voitka | 20:17 | ||
393 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +39:50 | Piia Juhola | 12:16 | ||
394 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +39:52 | Anna Karppinen | 12:10 | ||
395 | Lynx 3 (156) | +40:17 | Heidi Plit | 10:41 | ||
396 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +40:31 | Marja Puumalainen | 15:26 | ||
397 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +40:40 | Kaija Korhonen | 12:23 | ||
398 | Cutis (1171) | +40:40 | Isabella Svahn | 13:40 | ||
399 | Rakvere OK (505) | +40:46 | Marta Olvet | 12:53 | ||
400 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +40:47 | Henna Hannila | 13:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |