< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Matrix (1063) | +1:37:23 | Maija Karesvuori | 43:05 | ||
1002 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +1:37:52 | Heli Rasimus | 49:41 | ||
1003 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1235) | +1:38:14 | Jasmin Mukkala | 31:11 | ||
1004 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576) | +1:38:17 | Liisa Hämäläinen | 39:49 | ||
1005 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (706) | +1:38:20 | Leena Aaltonen | 43:03 | ||
1006 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +1:38:23 | Päivi Kaipiainen | 43:59 | ||
1007 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +1:38:27 | Vilma Ylilauri | 58:58 | ||
1008 | Puujaan Suunta (932) | +1:38:29 | Riitta Kurkela | 46:27 | ||
1009 | Team Lost and Found (1067) | +1:38:32 | Anniina Uotila | 47:58 | ||
1010 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:38:37 | Marjatta Vaara | 34:09 | ||
1011 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (910) | +1:38:39 | Jenni Haapala | 47:35 | ||
1012 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +1:38:42 | Laura Roimela | 1:04:40 | ||
1013 | Salon Viesti (888) | +1:38:45 | Pirjo Saarinen | 47:02 | ||
1014 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +1:38:46 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 44:34 | ||
1015 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (737) | +1:38:56 | Minna Räisänen-Ojapalo | 45:11 | ||
1016 | Functio Laesa 3 (1180) | +1:39:12 | Hanna Salmi | 38:27 | ||
1017 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +1:39:19 | Aino Suomaa | 32:14 | ||
1018 | Rastikarhut 6 (564) | +1:39:44 | Annika Hepokorpi | 38:29 | ||
1019 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +1:39:51 | Maarit Melvasalo | 41:20 | ||
1020 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +1:39:55 | Marjo Jaatinen | 42:29 | ||
1021 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +1:39:58 | Hilkka Peltola | 46:23 | ||
1022 | Atria (996) | +1:40:00 | Eila Lemettinen | 40:25 | ||
1023 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:40:03 | Maiju Kokkonen | 42:06 | ||
1024 | Tetsaajat (960) | +1:40:08 | Lea Värtö | 41:53 | ||
1025 | SK Mortis 2 (1125) | +1:40:22 | Maaria Kelloniemi | 48:06 | ||
1026 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1081) | +1:40:22 | Mari Tuusjärvi | 49:46 | ||
1027 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +1:40:25 | Marja Koljonen | 54:09 | ||
1028 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +1:40:25 | Elisa Holstila | 49:50 | ||
1029 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +1:40:32 | Asta Sajaniemi | 47:06 | ||
1030 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1167) | +1:40:46 | Mikaela Creutz | 33:39 | ||
1031 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +1:40:56 | Marika Laine | 37:57 | ||
1032 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +1:41:03 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 42:37 | ||
1033 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +1:41:06 | Annikka Taitto | 40:44 | ||
1034 | Tapiiri (1094) | +1:41:12 | Suvi Attila | 41:53 | ||
1035 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (868) | +1:41:21 | anu niva | 49:54 | ||
1036 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083) | +1:41:22 | Pihla Suomela | 42:42 | ||
1037 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +1:41:23 | Johanna Mattila | 32:04 | ||
1038 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +1:41:25 | Venla Kuhmonen | 42:42 | ||
1039 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +1:41:28 | Noora Liljanto | 40:45 | ||
1040 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +1:41:31 | Tiina Paavola | 36:53 | ||
1041 | Paimion Rasti 8 (835) | +1:41:32 | Laura Fröjdö | 32:48 | ||
1042 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +1:41:47 | Rita Pihlaja | 37:49 | ||
1043 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +1:41:52 | Maiju Nenonen | 47:57 | ||
1044 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +1:41:55 | Kaisa Nurmi | 33:41 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +1:42:30 | pirjo moisander | 42:05 | ||
1046 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +1:43:01 | Riikka Siivola | 36:13 | ||
1047 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +1:43:02 | Noora Kuronen | 37:40 | ||
1048 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +1:43:36 | Elisa Salmi | 39:59 | ||
1049 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +1:45:03 | Annika Ronkainen | 1:00:00 | ||
1050 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +1:45:05 | Emelie Ahlqvist | 37:42 | ||
1051 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +1:45:06 | Taru Adler | 49:50 | ||
1052 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +1:45:22 | Petra Wickholm | 36:31 | ||
1053 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +1:45:51 | Tuula Laasanen | 57:03 | ||
1054 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +1:46:25 | Carita Aminoff | 47:11 | ||
1055 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +1:46:27 | Jenni Torvinen | 40:47 | ||
1056 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +1:47:03 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 56:22 | ||
1057 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +1:47:39 | Anniina Peltonen | 33:52 | ||
1058 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (730) | +1:47:43 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 40:33 | ||
1059 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +1:47:44 | Terttu Isosomppi | 52:46 | ||
1060 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +1:47:45 | Mirva Eerola | 42:30 | ||
1061 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (908) | +1:47:47 | Heidi Kärki | 44:04 | ||
1062 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +1:47:53 | Katja Tammisalo | 34:23 | ||
1063 | Hutittaret 2 (1006) | +1:47:55 | Riitta Saarikoski | 39:10 | ||
1064 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +1:47:56 | Venla Saarela | 49:14 | ||
1065 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +1:48:17 | Terhi Lehtinen | 40:15 | ||
1066 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +1:48:18 | Alli Elomaa | 49:21 | ||
1067 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +1:48:21 | Anja Hirsimäki | 49:33 | ||
1068 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +1:48:58 | Kristina Grönqvist | 36:03 | ||
1069 | Etelän Murut (994) | +1:49:05 | Terhi Kontio | 36:57 | ||
1070 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +1:49:05 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 43:46 | ||
1071 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +1:49:12 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 45:41 | ||
1072 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +1:49:22 | Unn Ellefsen | 43:21 | ||
1073 | ÅF (1182) | +1:49:23 | Soile Hanttu | 49:54 | ||
1074 | Fujitsu (1095) | +1:49:24 | Mervi Rissanen | 48:19 | ||
1075 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +1:49:26 | Anne Mäntyharju | 51:18 | ||
1076 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +1:49:32 | Venla Mähönen | 33:59 | ||
1077 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +1:50:18 | Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | 46:03 | ||
1078 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +1:50:18 | Anne Laine | 36:06 | ||
1079 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +1:50:22 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 35:03 | ||
1080 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +1:50:25 | Anna Heikka | 43:08 | ||
1081 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +1:50:25 | Merja Soila | 40:09 | ||
1082 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +1:50:28 | Marjut Ranta | 39:47 | ||
1083 | Team Ampparit (992) | +1:50:47 | Jonna Forsman | 36:20 | ||
1084 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +1:50:48 | Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mäkiaho | 38:53 | ||
1085 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +1:50:49 | Emilia Carlsson | 36:37 | ||
1086 | Cursus alternus (993) | +1:50:50 | Heidi-Maria Heikkilä | 44:07 | ||
1087 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +1:50:52 | Arja Paloniemi | 38:34 | ||
1088 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +1:50:52 | Henrica Asikainen | 45:23 | ||
1089 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +1:50:55 | Mari Mäkynen | 38:27 | ||
1090 | HK (953) | +1:51:04 | Jenni Ahtiainen | 42:38 | ||
1091 | Äireet (1047) | +1:51:10 | Sirpa Hyövälti | 45:23 | ||
1092 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +1:51:11 | Jaana Makkonen | 43:36 | ||
1093 | Cargotec (920) | +1:51:18 | Marja Rajalampi | 46:22 | ||
1094 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +1:52:46 | Hanna Ahtola | 1:00:22 | ||
1095 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +1:54:06 | Tuuli Sirola | 38:18 | ||
1096 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +1:54:18 | Hilkka Vuorinen | 49:26 | ||
1097 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +1:54:21 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 55:05 | ||
1098 | Sukuvika (1147) | +1:54:23 | Maarit Tourunen | 48:37 | ||
1099 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +1:54:41 | Riitta Päkkilä | 47:51 | ||
1100 | JYY Jopa (708) | +1:55:21 | Ida Harlin | 43:56 | ||
1101 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +1:55:48 | Raija Ylönen | 40:52 | ||
1102 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +1:55:52 | Marit Engelstad | 31:17 | ||
1103 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +1:55:56 | Piia Hietala | 43:55 | ||
1104 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +1:57:14 | Elina Rauhala | 58:15 | ||
1105 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +1:58:16 | Kaisa Mattila | 43:03 | ||
1106 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +1:59:37 | Liisa Suominen | 46:31 | ||
1107 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +1:59:39 | Kirsti Kuutti | 44:55 | ||
1108 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +2:00:32 | Heli Kauppinen | 52:08 | ||
1109 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +2:02:40 | Niina Helin | 40:08 | ||
1110 | G (867) | +2:02:42 | Marika Viinikka | 1:03:21 | ||
1111 | Huitojat (1054) | +2:03:47 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 40:24 | ||
1112 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +2:03:59 | Anneli Pulkkinen | 47:50 | ||
1113 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +2:04:06 | Tia Välke | 52:17 | ||
1114 | Messäntähen (1035) | +2:04:20 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 49:56 | ||
1115 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +2:04:26 | Leena Saarela | 49:43 | ||
1116 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +2:05:20 | Eeva Sankari | 53:30 | ||
1117 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +2:05:22 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 37:47 | ||
1118 | Tavastia (1056) | +2:05:40 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 50:18 | ||
1119 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +2:07:30 | Barbro Lindberg | 52:18 | ||
1120 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +2:08:21 | Eila Ruisaho | 45:29 | ||
1121 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +2:11:28 | Anna Korhonen | 54:56 | ||
1122 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +2:11:32 | Laura Ravantti | 1:13:20 | ||
1123 | Koppelot (939) | +2:11:33 | Elina Salo | 52:57 | ||
1124 | REAL Team (1217) | +2:12:59 | Erja Sulanne | 48:24 | ||
1125 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +2:16:08 | Paula Törmänen | 46:18 | ||
1126 | IK Örnen 2 (834) | +2:16:25 | Petra Hyvönen | 59:33 | ||
1127 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +2:16:35 | Hanna Huhtala | 44:53 | ||
1128 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +2:17:42 | Hilkka Raento | 1:03:37 | ||
1129 | Team Koonit (1236) | +2:18:01 | Anne Silla | 45:21 | ||
1130 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +2:18:32 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 1:05:58 | ||
1131 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +2:18:55 | Taru Finnilä | 45:58 | ||
1132 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +2:21:09 | Heli Sillanpää | 45:37 | ||
1133 | Rastikertut (1016) | +2:22:00 | Katariina Sairinen | 47:01 | ||
1134 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +2:22:08 | Marlene Nylund | 48:27 | ||
1135 | Lost (918) | +2:22:35 | Irma Tahkola | 59:47 | ||
1136 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +2:22:40 | Hanna Mäkelä | 56:47 | ||
1137 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +2:26:22 | Sanna Partanen | 1:13:06 | ||
1138 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +2:29:25 | Katriina Jokinen | 43:29 | ||
1139 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +2:30:03 | Tuija Lindroth | 56:44 | ||
1140 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +2:30:08 | Asta Sarkki | 1:08:24 | ||
1141 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +2:30:10 | Miia Rikkola | 45:06 | ||
1142 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +2:31:06 | Annica Tomminen | 50:10 | ||
1143 | OOHO (1196) | +2:34:55 | Johanna Ovaska | 49:02 | ||
1144 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +2:38:28 | Auli Karhunen | 56:41 | ||
1145 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +2:41:53 | Arja Toikka | 49:17 | ||
1146 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +2:42:19 | Saila Pollari | 52:11 | ||
1147 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +2:42:57 | Marja Kanerva | 1:14:38 | ||
1148 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +2:43:05 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 1:43:37 | ||
1149 | Kirisiskot (744) | +2:44:18 | Linnea Oljemark | 56:28 | ||
1150 | Suvilintu (1105) | +2:45:18 | Maija Sankari | 56:20 | ||
1151 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +2:45:22 | Tytti Lintunen | 58:29 | ||
1152 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +2:45:22 | Anuliisa Rautakorpi | 53:14 | ||
1153 | Ketunlenkki (941) | +2:49:02 | Eija-Leena Laiho | 44:02 | ||
1154 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +2:49:40 | Laura Neira | 52:19 | ||
1155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +2:52:53 | Airi Kattilakoski | 53:27 | ||
1156 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +3:01:04 | Susanna Pääkkö | 1:08:06 | ||
1157 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155) | +3:01:45 | Hanna Littow | 54:00 | ||
1158 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +3:06:39 | Niina Tikka | 42:51 | ||
1159 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +3:06:41 | Kerttu Höyden | 54:47 | ||
1160 | Lynx 8 (859) | +3:31:43 | Hanna-Leena Hickey | 1:06:00 | ||
1161 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +3:37:53 | Johanna Hyrske | 1:53:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |