< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +32:50 | Marika Airila | 39:10 | ||
202 | Navi (215) | +32:51 | Sanni Marttinen | 37:14 | ||
203 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +32:52 | Cecilia Imark | 34:37 | ||
204 | Mile-Sport (380) | +32:53 | Natalia Polyakova | 38:32 | ||
205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +32:55 | Aino Prittinen | 37:27 | ||
206 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +32:55 | Emeli Pettersson | 41:24 | ||
207 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +32:57 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 37:04 | ||
208 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +33:00 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 41:39 | ||
209 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +33:02 | Milla Maijala | 36:54 | ||
210 | O-girls (212) | +33:03 | Anna Savchenko | 35:37 | ||
211 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +33:05 | Henna Yliluikki | 37:39 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +33:09 | Linnea Adolfsson | 36:20 | ||
213 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +33:10 | Vera Drobot | 38:30 | ||
214 | IK Kronan (147) | +33:12 | Lina Boholm | 39:08 | ||
215 | Nord West 2 (158) | +33:13 | Anastasia Pesegova | 38:00 | ||
216 | Modum OL (333) | +33:13 | Lill-Kristin Enger | 43:51 | ||
217 | Umeå OK (222) | +33:16 | Sanna Rönnlund | 42:02 | ||
218 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +33:32 | Veera Puro-Aho | 41:05 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +33:51 | Katariina Karjalainen | 39:59 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +34:14 | Astra Francke | 38:21 | ||
221 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +34:24 | Anne Nurmi | 34:59 | ||
222 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +34:34 | Mikaela Borgman | 41:46 | ||
223 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +34:36 | Milla Vehkaoja | 36:18 | ||
224 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +34:39 | Maria Gustafsson | 36:25 | ||
225 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +34:45 | Pinja Toivanen | 38:20 | ||
226 | Someron Esa (181) | +34:46 | Miia Juote | 41:35 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +34:47 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 34:12 | ||
228 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +34:50 | Camilla Fingerroos | 36:44 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +34:51 | Säde Suutari | 34:55 | ||
230 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +34:53 | Julia Eriksson | 36:30 | ||
231 | OLV Zug (346) | +34:59 | Sabin Tschopp | 38:55 | ||
232 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +35:03 | Heidi Suuronen | 44:06 | ||
233 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +35:10 | Leena-Maija Harju | 39:47 | ||
234 | IK Falken (345) | +35:12 | Lilian Björndahl | 39:20 | ||
235 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +35:21 | Anu Ekström | 35:07 | ||
236 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +35:34 | Alisa Raitanen | 39:23 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +35:52 | Linn Petterson | 43:03 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 (177) | +36:07 | Sari Tupitsa | 40:28 | ||
239 | Lynx 2 (87) | +36:07 | Anna Ojapalo | 38:18 | ||
240 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +36:09 | Piia Hietanen | 43:08 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +36:11 | Virpi Juutilainen | 32:46 | ||
242 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +36:12 | Marjut Rolig | 35:47 | ||
243 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +36:18 | Tuula Aho | 42:18 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +36:36 | Alma Toivonen | 38:26 | ||
245 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +36:56 | Sirpa Lusa | 40:28 | ||
246 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +37:03 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 35:52 | ||
247 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +37:06 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 38:50 | ||
248 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +37:52 | Satu Turtinen | 41:01 | ||
249 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +37:57 | Moa Wijkmark | 37:59 | ||
250 | Forsa OK (396) | +38:00 | Jonsson Emma | 44:27 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +38:01 | Satu Hämäläinen | 39:00 | ||
252 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +38:03 | Josefin Eriksson | 42:10 | ||
253 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +38:09 | Elin Leijon Thorell | 47:01 | ||
254 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +38:10 | Torbjörnsson Ida | 35:50 | ||
255 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +38:13 | Märta Berggren | 39:48 | ||
256 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +38:15 | Isa Heggedal | 39:22 | ||
257 | Ol Norska (312) | +38:15 | Karin Hodel | 38:14 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +38:33 | Niina Kautto | 37:43 | ||
259 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +38:38 | Dariya Ryk | 38:20 | ||
260 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +38:40 | Frida Johannsson | 42:57 | ||
261 | IL Tyrving (142) | +38:49 | Åsa Franzen | 38:39 | ||
262 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +38:50 | Johanna Näslund | 41:18 | ||
263 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +38:53 | Ieva Godina | 41:17 | ||
264 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +38:55 | Sara Helander | 34:18 | ||
265 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +38:56 | Amanda Delvn | 41:17 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +39:01 | Päivi Hautala | 41:39 | ||
267 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +39:02 | Elisa Tuomisto | 43:14 | ||
268 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +39:11 | Mona Lindroth | 36:30 | ||
269 | Wing OK (64) | +39:18 | Sigrid Bratsberg | 44:30 | ||
270 | Navi 4 (653) | +39:20 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 42:12 | ||
271 | Gotlands OF (297) | +39:22 | Linn Möller | 45:49 | ||
272 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +39:26 | Marke Joona | 40:20 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +39:35 | Essi Roininen | 34:39 | ||
274 | OZONS OK (337) | +39:38 | Evija Karlsone | 41:26 | ||
275 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +39:39 | Reetta Ahola | 41:35 | ||
276 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +39:51 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 33:43 | ||
277 | Len obl (227) | +39:52 | Tatiana Grebenets | 48:35 | ||
278 | Lynx 5 (469) | +39:59 | Salla Lehto | 38:09 | ||
279 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (456) | +40:01 | Henna Niemi | 39:31 | ||
280 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +40:02 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 38:13 | ||
281 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +40:03 | Sigrid Hallem Solum | 47:27 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +40:06 | Krista Lahtinen | 35:26 | ||
283 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +40:07 | Outi Örn | 40:07 | ||
284 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +40:08 | Alvita Mirecka | 46:50 | ||
285 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +40:10 | Lea Anttolainen | 37:06 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +40:11 | Maija Raasakka | 38:08 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +40:17 | Olga Hannunen | 42:15 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +40:47 | Sanna Koivusalo | 39:00 | ||
289 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +40:50 | Terhi Huovinen | 39:26 | ||
290 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +41:00 | Satu Salorinne | 39:40 | ||
291 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +41:03 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 39:32 | ||
292 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +41:06 | Guro Heimstad Kleiven | 39:38 | ||
293 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +41:23 | Katariina Nissinen | 46:36 | ||
294 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +41:23 | Liisa Juga | 42:21 | ||
295 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +41:24 | Tiia Niemelä | 38:14 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +41:27 | Leena Myllys | 42:37 | ||
297 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +41:31 | Taina Itkonen | 38:26 | ||
298 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +41:36 | Anni Pakkanen | 42:52 | ||
299 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +41:40 | Julia Mattsson | 44:34 | ||
300 | Koovee 4 (75) | +41:43 | Ruut Kanko | 41:22 | ||
301 | IF Brahe (246) | +41:47 | Malin Johansson | 41:23 | ||
302 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +41:53 | Kati Laakso | 49:57 | ||
303 | IK Auseklis (373) | +42:08 | Jana Lepiksone | 37:24 | ||
304 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +42:25 | Reidunn Haarr-Johansen | 52:20 | ||
305 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +42:45 | Ildze Straume | 37:44 | ||
306 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +42:59 | Maja Andersson | 52:02 | ||
307 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +43:00 | Annukka Ojala | 38:31 | ||
308 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +43:13 | Johanna Granath | 41:04 | ||
309 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +43:18 | Venla Kinnala | 33:08 | ||
310 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +43:26 | Tone Sundtjönn | 37:27 | ||
311 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +43:30 | Kirsi Viitanen | 42:26 | ||
312 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +43:31 | Leila Seppänen | 36:46 | ||
313 | OK Saldus (162) | +43:36 | Maira Zerne | 42:54 | ||
314 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +43:39 | Stine Frogner Tömmervold | 43:47 | ||
315 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +43:40 | niina kesälä | 41:53 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +44:01 | Saara Mahlamäki | 37:51 | ||
317 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +44:05 | Kaisa Friman | 39:08 | ||
318 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +44:09 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 43:46 | ||
319 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +44:13 | Mari Häsä | 44:18 | ||
320 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +44:15 | Anni Kyrö | 39:02 | ||
321 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +44:33 | Anu Valkonen | 36:38 | ||
322 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +44:40 | Anne Haikara | 40:40 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +44:44 | Marianne Touru | 38:46 | ||
324 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +44:49 | Miina Rautakorpi | 45:15 | ||
325 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +44:54 | Susanna Rokka | 39:58 | ||
326 | Legenda (272) | +44:56 | Anna Lukina | 43:33 | ||
327 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +44:59 | Sanna Carlsson | 41:25 | ||
328 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +45:02 | Sanna Vaahtera | 39:06 | ||
329 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +45:02 | Fanny Kurppa | 38:30 | ||
330 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +45:14 | Emma Pukki | 41:36 | ||
331 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +45:16 | Jannike Kuuttinen | 44:28 | ||
332 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +45:20 | Catarina von Frenckell | 49:04 | ||
333 | Lynx 3 (156) | +45:32 | Heidi Plit | 34:30 | ||
334 | IF Thor (203) | +45:41 | Frida Roos | 45:42 | ||
335 | Nord West 3 (574) | +45:50 | Liubov Sergeeva | 41:57 | ||
336 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +45:52 | Kati Korhonen | 36:08 | ||
337 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +46:16 | elina syrjälahti | 38:38 | ||
338 | IF Minken (417) | +46:18 | Victoria Blomqvist | 43:21 | ||
339 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +46:24 | Roosa Ruoti | 44:47 | ||
340 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +46:26 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 39:13 | ||
341 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +46:28 | Anna Hellsten | 42:58 | ||
342 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +46:30 | Sirkku Paavola | 43:08 | ||
343 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +46:30 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 45:47 | ||
344 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +46:33 | Elina Klemelä | 43:06 | ||
345 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +46:44 | Satu Turtola | 39:28 | ||
346 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +47:04 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 38:52 | ||
347 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +47:05 | Anni Kulmala | 39:41 | ||
348 | OK West (293) | +47:09 | Merike Haugas | 36:47 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +47:11 | Annukka Galkin | 40:00 | ||
350 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +47:12 | Sandra Janekalne | 38:20 | ||
351 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +47:19 | Sonia Juutilainen | 41:41 | ||
352 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +47:21 | Elena Bazanova | 38:22 | ||
353 | Sienestäjät (338) | +47:34 | Maarit Niskanen | 42:41 | ||
354 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +47:40 | Arja Stevander | 42:27 | ||
355 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +47:42 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 43:17 | ||
356 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +47:43 | Ida Otken Eriksson | 44:02 | ||
357 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +48:03 | Iris Karvonen | 54:58 | ||
358 | Koovee 7 (364) | +48:17 | Kirsi Saarinen | 35:06 | ||
359 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +48:29 | Sannimaari Paavola | 43:34 | ||
360 | Rastiketut (291) | +48:45 | Tanja Mäntylä | 38:11 | ||
361 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +48:47 | Ilze Milenberga | 43:57 | ||
362 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +48:52 | Piia Juhola | 39:52 | ||
363 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +48:52 | Maxine Lindström | 52:56 | ||
364 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +48:58 | Jenna Lehtinen | 42:44 | ||
365 | Lynx 6 (296) | +49:01 | Henna Plit | 43:15 | ||
366 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +49:03 | Kaisa Kauppila | 45:44 | ||
367 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +49:14 | Elina Marjakangas | 42:59 | ||
368 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +49:18 | Anne Järvinen | 41:44 | ||
369 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +49:21 | Eija Linna | 45:02 | ||
370 | Ganddal IL (363) | +49:23 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 45:03 | ||
371 | Sandnes IL (299) | +49:28 | Hannah Malmei | 39:37 | ||
372 | White Nights SPb (327) | +49:29 | Alina Kirichenko | 48:15 | ||
373 | HBM-OK (311) | +50:00 | Aleksandra Elkina | 45:12 | ||
374 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +50:49 | Terhi Kujala | 43:52 | ||
375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +50:50 | Anna Karppinen | 41:42 | ||
376 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +50:52 | Anne Obstetar | 38:48 | ||
377 | GNEIST (384) | +50:52 | Sigrid Sövik | 40:39 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +50:58 | Petra Liljeström | 40:29 | ||
379 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +51:04 | Marita Väärälä | 40:51 | ||
380 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +51:09 | Siiri Lepola | 39:58 | ||
381 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +51:18 | Reetta Lövgren | 39:49 | ||
382 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +51:20 | Eeva Mikkola | 48:53 | ||
383 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +51:23 | Agnes Nylin | 41:49 | ||
384 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +51:25 | Jaana Talja | 40:44 | ||
385 | Snättringe SK (361) | +51:29 | Monica Fröjd | 45:10 | ||
386 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +51:30 | Emmi Hiltunen | 38:54 | ||
387 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +51:32 | Sonja Eura | 51:24 | ||
388 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +51:39 | Tatiana Artamonova | 38:51 | ||
389 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +51:40 | Anne Line Teigen Sögård | 44:26 | ||
390 | Malax IF (480) | +51:44 | Maria Holmback | 48:25 | ||
391 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +51:46 | Ilze Berga | 40:14 | ||
392 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +51:50 | Henna Hannila | 42:53 | ||
393 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +51:52 | Kristi Vaigro | 52:05 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +52:07 | Paula Kölhi | 41:11 | ||
395 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +52:12 | Jenni Korhonen | 33:19 | ||
396 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +52:14 | sara niva | 35:44 | ||
397 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +52:16 | Helena Raula | 41:59 | ||
398 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +52:18 | Mary Fleming | 36:39 | ||
399 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +52:30 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 44:04 | ||
400 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +52:30 | Charlotte Johansson | 41:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |