jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)2:01:48Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg31:06
    2DENOK Pan rhus (3)+55Maja Alm31:52
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+1:33Emma Johansson32:45
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+2:01Saila Kinni32:51
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+3:31Sabine Hauswirth34:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:32Amelie Chataing32:15
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+3:44Essi Hietaoja24:07
    8FINMS Parma (32)+3:44Tuulia Viberg33:32
    9SWEOK Linne (7)+3:50Lina Bckstrm33:45
    10FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+4:02Emma Silvennoinen31:32
    11FINKoovee (39)+4:02Miia Niittynen35:00
    12LTUIGTISA (29)+6:16Gabija Razaityte33:28
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+6:20Anastacia Trubkina34:43
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+6:25Martina Karlsson35:20
    15FINPaimion Rasti (2)+6:26Vroni Knig-Salmi33:33
    16NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:28Hanna Nordbrden35:02
    17SWEOK Tisaren (9)+7:55Lilian Forsgren34:41
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+8:09Judith Wyder31:18
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:27Ausrine Kutkaite32:46
    20RUSNorthern Wind (67)+8:28Natalia Ukhorskaya39:40
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+8:29Marika Teini32:57
    22SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:36Johanna berg34:40
    23SWEJrla Orientering (28)+8:37Myhre Ingjerd35:55
    24SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:40Maria Magnusson32:58
    25FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+9:27Riina Liuha39:57
    26SWELinkpings OK (100)+9:33Sara Jonsson37:46
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+10:09Laura Palm35:54
    28DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+10:15Ane Linde38:29
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+10:33Dahlgren Rosen Anna41:33
    30NORLillomarka OL (36)+11:07Helen Palmer34:01
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+11:13Jenny Paulin35:24
    32NORBkkelagets SK (8)+11:18Lene Gudger Kaas38:20
    33SWETby OK (43)+11:18Lenka Poklopova37:10
    34SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+11:30Hilda Forsgren35:33
    35SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+11:58Sofie Johansson35:18
    36FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+12:11Johanna Rsnen36:55
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+12:12Jenni Laine36:37
    38FINPargas IF (54)+12:17Ingela Mattsson38:40
    39SWETullinge SK (15)+12:59Johanna Lnnkvist35:27
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+13:00Elisa Murtola37:35
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+13:02Emily Kemp36:24
    42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+13:16Suvi Oikarinen40:24
    43FINLynx (20)+13:18Anne-Mari Leskinen37:03
    44SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+13:18Johanka Simkova38:47
    45FINKoovee 2 (58)+13:24Henna Skog37:29
    46NORHalden SK 3 (108)+14:07Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul38:51
    47GBRScotland (195)+14:25Kirstin Maxwell40:40
    48SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+14:27Mrta Molln37:26
    49FINMS Parma 2 (50)+14:28Tiia Miettinen37:58
    50SWEEksj SOK (22)+14:35Josefine Klintberg38:48
    51SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+15:03Helena Markstedt38:28
    52NORFredrikstad SK (90)+15:04Karin Skedsmo Danevad39:16
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+15:13Sara Johansson40:50
    54FINIF Femman (56)+15:22Alexandra Enlund36:38
    55FINHiisirasti (61)+15:24Pivi Autio37:38
    56SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+15:37Annika Bjrk38:17
    57SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+15:39Josefin Aronsson37:47
    58SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+15:47Lina Schols38:01
    59SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+15:51Lovisa Larsson40:16
    60SWEOK Tyr (86)+16:10Malin Leandersson37:32
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+16:10Johanna Tervo39:16
    62SWELnghundra IF (154)+16:12Petra Olander39:41
    63NORNTNUI (23)+16:35Emma Johansson36:36
    64NORVaregg IL (80)+16:58Kari Svingheim39:48
    65SWESundsvalls OK (120)+17:29Annika Carlberg42:08
    66FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+18:16Essi Rautasalo40:23
    67SWEOK Rodhen (44)+18:25Jessica Sllvander42:50
    68FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+18:44Marika Savukoski40:45
    69NORNTNUI 2 (85)+18:45Silje Uhlen Maurset40:34
    70SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+18:46Josefina Norin39:48
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+18:51Elin Strm39:43
    72FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+19:03Laura Neuvonen40:16
    73SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+19:19Junegard Tina37:27
    74FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+19:26Piritta Wartiainen41:57
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+19:29Hanna Whlin42:23
    76NORFrol IL (62)+19:35Sara Profors42:45
    77SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+19:35Elina Mikaelsson42:37
    78SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+19:55Karin Persson38:10
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+20:53Kati Frnti41:24
    80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+20:55Sofie Svensson38:14
    81SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+21:02Emma Victorin39:43
    82FINPihkaniskat (53)+21:02Pivi Luoma42:22
    83FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+21:21Signe Dambe40:34
    84SWEOK Kre (183)+21:22Klara Prochazkova43:16
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+21:23Pivi Kulmala39:59
    86FINLappeen Riento (106)+21:41Johanna Pensas41:20
    87RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+21:46Yana Sugak40:19
    88NORKonnerud IL (18)+21:50Marie Andersen40:33
    89SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+21:57Amanda Falk Weber37:51
    90SWEOK Orion (46)+22:11Frida Andersson50:17
    91FINRastikarhut (19)+22:19Anu Kopra46:41
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+22:22Tanja Moser43:17
    93FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+22:26Janika Puikkonen40:33
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+22:31Sanni Kivel39:07
    95FINEspoon Suunta (88)+22:40Mirka Haataja40:23
    96RUSOmega (176)+22:45LENA KHELDERT37:29
    97NORKongsberg OL (26)+22:48Drage Eline40:29
    98NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+23:01Anne Gyri Glersen40:52
    99RUSLytkarino (113)+23:13Elizaveta Davydova41:59
    100SWEHaninge SOK (59)+23:17Moa Leijon-Lind37:35
    101FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+23:36Tiia Ylikangas38:18
    102FINOK Raseborg (96)+23:38Mikaela Fiskars44:27
    103FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+23:42Reetta Juvonen43:23
    104FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+23:47Viivi Valkonen41:41
    105SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+23:49Linn Brnneby39:06
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+23:54Mirja Matilainen42:52
    107FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+24:02Juliana Nsi40:41
    108SWEIFK Ume (105)+24:04Freja Vredin46:49
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+24:05Lotta Karhola39:33
    110FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+24:05Hanna Vainionp43:37
    111NOROppsal IF (138)+24:26Kari-Ann Aanensen39:56
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+24:39Niina Laakso40:05
    113NORFossum IF (344)+24:48Ragnhild Hjermstad41:38
    114FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+24:49Sabrina Merihein42:01
    115SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+24:51Emma Isaksson40:02
    116SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+24:58Marie Spngmyr42:32
    117SUIOLG Bern (358)+24:58Flavia Schneiter39:45
    118FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+25:01Sarianna Sievi-Korte44:33
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+25:13Minna Ryypp41:26
    120FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+25:26Kirsi Koivuniemi43:12
    121SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+25:26Sara Lundsten40:27
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+25:27Salla Lilja42:10
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+25:30Mari Seppnen40:21
    124FINAinot (287)+25:30Kirsi Bostrm40:07
    125SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+25:40Jenny Johansson46:45
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+25:46Leena Kuusipohja42:48
    127SWEOK Ravinen (63)+25:49Anette nerud44:38
    128SUIBussola OK (186)+25:51Karin Leonhardt41:53
    129GERTeam Germany (1189)+25:55Anne Kunzendorf40:08
    130FINOK Orient (132)+26:03Outi Hasu40:06
    131GBRBristol OK (267)+26:09Emily Wood48:34
    132FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+27:07Elina Grahn43:22
    133FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+27:10Tiina ijl42:19
    134FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+27:11Virpi Palmen42:22
    135NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+27:19Ausen Kristine48:12
    136SWErla IF (225)+27:25Sophie Eriksson45:14
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+27:57Reetta Pakkanen43:46
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+28:00Joosefiina Kukkonen43:26
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+28:01Leena Tani45:26
    140UKROK Kompas (236)+28:09Olga Syvoronova44:26
    141FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+28:10Sohvi Suominen49:27
    142SWEAttunda OK (149)+28:19Linna Daniels42:59
    143FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+28:43Tiina Kihlstrm47:09
    144FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+28:49Laura Sinisalo43:13
    145FINNrpes OK (302)+28:50Annelie Haka42:43
    146FINLapuan Virki (125)+29:55Johanna Lehto44:04
    147NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+29:58Ingvild Brekke46:11
    148NORNTNUI 3 (218)+30:02Katharina Rogstad45:05
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+30:03Mirabella Tolonen44:16
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+30:10Johanna Kiiski44:59
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+30:11Marili Zimmermann44:31
    152FINOK77 (131)+30:12Vivian Lindholm42:17
    153SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+30:17Anna Ek44:56
    154RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+30:25Daria Troshanova44:59
    155FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+30:28Elli Virta37:40
    156HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+30:31Csenge Viniczai42:58
    157SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+30:57Hanna Tjrnstrm41:59
    158BELSLOK (323)+30:58Kim Geypen39:50
    159FINKoovee 3 (208)+31:04Miina Kanko42:47
    160LATOK Meridians (150)+31:06Ilze Buza42:50
    161FINRasti-Lukko (79)+31:32Reija Kallioniemi41:41
    162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+31:35Aino Kattilakoski43:27
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+31:37Miia Pakkala44:35
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+32:13Saana Orkola43:23
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+32:22Jutta Jussila48:18
    166SWEGvle OK (196)+32:23Christine Sisell44:14
    167FINRasTiimi (213)+32:23Reetta Lassila42:29
    168RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+32:24Daria Svechikhina46:01
    169FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+32:26Sonja Kellokumpu44:39
    170FINLahden Taimi (173)+32:28Natalia Paladieva46:02
    171RUSNord West (146)+32:30Marina Rudenko44:27
    172SWEHestra IF (385)+32:32Lina Landergren46:15
    173FINRastivarsat (78)+32:33Milla Lohikainen47:06
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+32:36Lilia Emaldynova43:53
    175FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+32:38Aada Forsman46:28
    176FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+32:40Saina Pyhnen42:18
    177NORAsker SK (124)+32:44Selma Gravir45:37
    178FINOK Botnia (204)+33:07Ann-Sofie Sundelin40:12
    179FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+33:17Jenni Joensuu-Partanen39:56
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+33:21Simona Aebersold43:30
    181FINNavi 2 (275)+33:22Eveliina Ahola46:53
    182SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+33:25Josefine Lindberg42:17
    183LATOK Kapa (151)+33:44Kendija Aparjode43:51
    184SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+34:09Ellen Sarenmark38:47
    185SWEJnkpings OK (184)+34:09Maria Thelin41:44
    186FINSK Vuoksi (104)+34:09Essi Visnen46:08
    187ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+34:11Madli-Johanna Maidla43:05
    188SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+34:13Cecilia Imark40:44
    189SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+34:13Clara Mannfolk48:03
    190FINMS Parma 3 (191)+34:16Anni Valtonen45:51
    191FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+34:18Ronja Friman46:11
    192SWEOK Denseln (250)+34:19Susanne Karlsson46:26
    193FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+34:23Julia Koivisto42:00
    194FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+34:29Hanna Laakso45:30
    195RUSO-girls (212)+34:37Anna Savchenko41:58
    196FINPargas IF 2 (194)+34:39Johanna Brink47:58
    197FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+34:41Henna Yliluikki44:02
    198NORNydalens SK (157)+34:43Stina Sandberg49:03
    199ESTJOKA (234)+34:46Kadi-Liis Minn49:58
    200NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+34:48Beatifil Girl49:37
    Alla Nsta 200 >