< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Jämsän kaupunki (1178) | +2:48:24 | Kaija Hakaniemi | 2:07:49 | ||
1002 | Maarian Mahti 2 (570) | +2:48:44 | Helena Kouttu | 1:47:19 | ||
1003 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +2:48:50 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 1:36:24 | ||
1004 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +2:48:50 | Tanja Pehkonen | 1:47:28 | ||
1005 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +2:49:53 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:45:59 | ||
1006 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +2:50:13 | Venla Vara | 1:21:33 | ||
1007 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +2:51:06 | Suvi Sironen | 1:40:41 | ||
1008 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +2:51:13 | Helena Pihlajaniemi | 1:47:44 | ||
1009 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +2:51:14 | Helena Hyvönen | 1:38:02 | ||
1010 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +2:51:17 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:43:29 | ||
1011 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +2:51:21 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:37:04 | ||
1012 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +2:51:22 | Heli Leppikangas | 1:33:50 | ||
1013 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +2:51:24 | Sari Krapu | 1:46:13 | ||
1014 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +2:51:26 | Minna Jokinen | 1:58:52 | ||
1015 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +2:51:30 | Malin Danielsson | 1:39:11 | ||
1016 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +2:51:32 | Sari Lahtinen | 1:57:11 | ||
1017 | Savon Suunta 2 (954) | +2:51:34 | Sisko Malkki | 1:59:50 | ||
1018 | Matrix (1063) | +2:51:46 | Senni Ryhtä | 1:51:59 | ||
1019 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +2:52:03 | Marjo Brandes | 1:47:50 | ||
1020 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1221) | +2:52:56 | Titta Lehto | 1:57:50 | ||
1021 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +2:52:57 | Anni Lavi | 1:41:23 | ||
1022 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +2:52:59 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:52:25 | ||
1023 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +2:53:16 | Aino-Inkeri Rönkkömäki | 2:06:50 | ||
1024 | PyaYkkönen (1197) | +2:53:24 | Minna Takala | 1:54:05 | ||
1025 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +2:53:32 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:49:59 | ||
1026 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +2:53:55 | Ulla Suutari | 1:51:46 | ||
1027 | ÅF (1182) | +2:55:45 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 1:36:38 | ||
1028 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +2:55:49 | Annika Uusitalo | 2:20:43 | ||
1029 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +2:55:50 | Anna Göhlman | 1:34:38 | ||
1030 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +2:55:52 | Heidi Pulkkinen | 1:42:23 | ||
1031 | OMG (711) | +2:55:58 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:52:13 | ||
1032 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713) | +2:56:11 | Mirva Krum | 2:05:19 | ||
1033 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (975) | +2:56:17 | Anne Heino | 1:57:32 | ||
1034 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +2:56:18 | Taina Häyhä | 1:39:11 | ||
1035 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +2:56:48 | Tuula Suni | 1:42:07 | ||
1036 | SLAK (958) | +2:56:52 | Anne Vähäuski | 2:06:12 | ||
1037 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +2:56:58 | Paula Korkiamäki | 1:53:43 | ||
1038 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +2:57:45 | Susanna Lehtosaari | 1:39:55 | ||
1039 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +2:57:56 | Anne Toukonen | 1:47:05 | ||
1040 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +3:01:32 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:06:31 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +3:01:43 | pauliina moisander | 1:56:05 | ||
1042 | Firstbeat (973) | +3:02:30 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 2:14:13 | ||
1043 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +3:03:14 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:36:45 | ||
1044 | Huitojat (1054) | +3:03:23 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:35:05 | ||
1045 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +3:03:40 | Katja Koivulahti | 1:52:15 | ||
1046 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +3:03:40 | Minna Maasilta | 1:54:47 | ||
1047 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +3:03:52 | Anu Pukki | 1:33:44 | ||
1048 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +3:04:25 | Minna Haapalainen | 1:52:03 | ||
1049 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +3:04:48 | Merja Enroos | 1:45:52 | ||
1050 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +3:04:54 | Citha Dahl | 1:54:58 | ||
1051 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +3:04:55 | Anna Mäki | 1:51:43 | ||
1052 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +3:04:57 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:35:28 | ||
1053 | HK (953) | +3:04:57 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:43:58 | ||
1054 | Team Ampparit (992) | +3:05:05 | Iisa Haltsonen | 1:54:56 | ||
1055 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +3:05:10 | Eija-Leena Leppä | 1:44:25 | ||
1056 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +3:05:13 | Päivi Hakala | 1:44:40 | ||
1057 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +3:05:20 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:55:55 | ||
1058 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +3:05:26 | Jenni Nieminen | 1:24:05 | ||
1059 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +3:05:31 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:54:42 | ||
1060 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +3:06:17 | Tiina Räty | 1:55:11 | ||
1061 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +3:07:56 | Laura Pasi | 1:56:51 | ||
1062 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +3:08:38 | Tiina Larikka | 2:03:28 | ||
1063 | Savon Rasti (354) | +3:09:13 | Iida Hämäläinen | 2:03:14 | ||
1064 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1027) | +3:09:30 | Milla Turpiainen | 2:20:09 | ||
1065 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +3:09:36 | Sanna Hilska | 1:55:04 | ||
1066 | Cargotec (920) | +3:09:38 | Leena Koulu | 1:57:52 | ||
1067 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +3:09:47 | Maarit Kelokaski | 1:58:50 | ||
1068 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +3:10:40 | Kristiina Lehtosaari | 2:06:37 | ||
1069 | Tavastia (1056) | +3:11:27 | Elina Puolakka-Aarikka | 1:41:56 | ||
1070 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +3:12:01 | Kirsi Ziegler | 2:08:22 | ||
1071 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +3:12:04 | Petra Katainen | 1:54:29 | ||
1072 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +3:12:13 | Sanna Suutari | 2:08:20 | ||
1073 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +3:12:28 | Mari Luosa | 1:41:54 | ||
1074 | Cursus alternus (993) | +3:12:36 | Saara Markkanen | 1:58:14 | ||
1075 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +3:12:39 | Gitte Määttä | 2:00:53 | ||
1076 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +3:12:42 | Sanni Junttola | 2:16:22 | ||
1077 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +3:12:49 | Saara Asmundela | 2:00:33 | ||
1078 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1024) | +3:13:08 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:22:56 | ||
1079 | Atria (996) | +3:13:19 | Teija Mesimäki | 2:15:50 | ||
1080 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +3:14:27 | Elina Virtanen | 1:31:26 | ||
1081 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +3:17:13 | Reetta Grenman | 1:53:57 | ||
1082 | OOHO (1196) | +3:19:48 | Heli Heimala | 1:22:39 | ||
1083 | REAL Team (1217) | +3:20:04 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:49:21 | ||
1084 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +3:20:12 | Helena Eklöv | 1:49:31 | ||
1085 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +3:20:25 | Liisa Harve | 2:02:42 | ||
1086 | Messäntähen (1035) | +3:20:34 | Satu Wirkkala | 1:49:50 | ||
1087 | G (867) | +3:20:52 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:51:29 | ||
1088 | Koppelot (939) | +3:22:20 | Elina Hallman | 1:47:30 | ||
1089 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +3:24:32 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:05:19 | ||
1090 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +3:25:14 | Auli Rentola | 2:06:05 | ||
1091 | Fujitsu (1095) | +3:25:15 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 2:10:26 | ||
1092 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +3:25:53 | Mia Toivio | 1:31:41 | ||
1093 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +3:26:04 | Heidi Turunen | 2:09:39 | ||
1094 | Team Koonit (1236) | +3:26:10 | Johanna Kirkinen | 1:47:57 | ||
1095 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +3:26:19 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:33:51 | ||
1096 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +3:26:52 | Laura Wallenius | 1:39:35 | ||
1097 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +3:27:23 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:40:04 | ||
1098 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +3:28:25 | Johanna Ylitalo | 1:47:51 | ||
1099 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +3:30:35 | Kathy Keister | 2:49:40 | ||
1100 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +3:30:35 | Outi Lappi | 1:50:40 | ||
1101 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +3:31:56 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:57:49 | ||
1102 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +3:33:25 | Kaisu Koivuniemi | 2:03:42 | ||
1103 | Lost (918) | +3:33:33 | Ulla Sellman | 1:46:16 | ||
1104 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +3:35:00 | Anu Kaukiainen | 2:03:14 | ||
1105 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +3:35:08 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:51:22 | ||
1106 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +3:35:57 | Inka Päkkilä | 2:04:34 | ||
1107 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +3:36:27 | Teija Sirola | 2:17:56 | ||
1108 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +3:36:29 | Jemima Sinisalo | 2:32:19 | ||
1109 | Äireet (1047) | +3:36:40 | Paula Alanen | 2:05:48 | ||
1110 | Rastikertut (1016) | +3:39:06 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:47:48 | ||
1111 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +3:39:20 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:47:32 | ||
1112 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +3:39:58 | Sini Lampainen | 1:46:18 | ||
1113 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +3:41:15 | Arja Suurnäkki | 1:48:13 | ||
1114 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +3:43:06 | Lotta Tamminen | 2:20:02 | ||
1115 | KMKM (921) | +3:46:22 | Tuula Mbembela | 2:58:48 | ||
1116 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +3:47:22 | Malin Henriksson | 1:58:38 | ||
1117 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +3:49:23 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:35:14 | ||
1118 | Kirisiskot (744) | +3:51:20 | Emilia Oljemark | 1:46:45 | ||
1119 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +3:52:43 | Saara Hopponen | 1:57:40 | ||
1120 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +3:52:48 | Kati Hynynen | 2:14:39 | ||
1121 | JYY Jopa (708) | +3:53:09 | Satu Salo-Jouppila | 2:32:18 | ||
1122 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +3:58:19 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 2:45:55 | ||
1123 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +3:58:21 | Heli Rinnekallio | 2:35:11 | ||
1124 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +3:59:55 | Malwina Wysocka | 1:28:51 | ||
1125 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +4:05:26 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:48:00 | ||
1126 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +4:08:24 | Anu Vänni | 2:15:03 | ||
1127 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +4:08:59 | Marianne Penttinen | 1:50:39 | ||
1128 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +4:09:21 | Anne Saarikko | 2:13:47 | ||
1129 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +4:16:40 | Anna Saarlo | 1:57:43 | ||
1130 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +4:17:39 | Helinä Hotakainen | 1:57:47 | ||
1131 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +4:21:12 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 2:13:43 | ||
1132 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +4:22:38 | Anna-Maija Kurppa | 2:15:22 | ||
1133 | Suvilintu (1105) | +4:26:38 | Saara Lehmuskoski | 2:08:02 | ||
1134 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +4:27:26 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:46:57 | ||
1135 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +4:31:05 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:46:17 | ||
1136 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +4:31:57 | Laura Hauta | 1:51:27 | ||
1137 | Lynx 8 (859) | +4:32:54 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:31:41 | ||
1138 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +4:34:05 | Sinikka Tuomaala | 2:10:02 | ||
1139 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +4:45:25 | Krista Polmio | 2:15:01 | ||
1140 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +5:11:41 | Maria Ampiala | 3:38:08 | ||
1141 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +5:40:31 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 1:57:49 | ||
Ketunlenkki (941) | bröt | Niina Johansson | ||||
Miss rastit (987) | bröt | Heidi Lampinen | (32:38) | |||
Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | disk | Sinikka Keski-Kasari | (1:39:00) | |||
Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | disk | Arja Heimonen | (1:24:31) | |||
Lapin Veikot 2 (943) | disk | Kerttu Kanerva | (1:44:36) | |||
Navi 3 (416) | disk | Juuli Ollikainen | (1:21:32) | |||
ASOP Erstein (198) | disk | Meike Jaeger | (1:05:22) | |||
Hiisirasti 2 (129) | disk | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | (1:24:53) | |||
Halden SK 3 (108) | disk | Jennie Andersson | (58:24) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |