< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +37:51 | Evgenia Ivanova | 10:33 | ||
202 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +37:52 | Matilda Dammvik | 12:01 | ||
203 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +37:56 | Teija Heiskanen | 10:36 | ||
204 | Navi (215) | +38:07 | Laura Virjula | 10:56 | ||
205 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +38:13 | Sandven Kristin | 10:45 | ||
206 | IK Kronan (147) | +38:15 | Alexandra Strandvall | 11:30 | ||
207 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +38:28 | Krista Mäkinen | 10:26 | ||
208 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +38:32 | Heli Elovaara | 11:01 | ||
209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +38:33 | Hilla Loisa | 11:03 | ||
210 | OLV Zug (346) | +38:35 | Doris Grueniger | 10:28 | ||
211 | Mile-Sport (380) | +38:42 | Anna Chegarovskaia | 11:34 | ||
212 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +38:45 | Sanna Kauppila | 10:42 | ||
213 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +38:47 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 11:08 | ||
214 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +38:52 | Tiina Uotila | 11:52 | ||
215 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +38:54 | Lina Matthews | 12:09 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +38:57 | Sirra Toivonen | 10:10 | ||
217 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +39:04 | Arja Nuolioja | 11:04 | ||
218 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +39:07 | Riina Suntioinen | 11:03 | ||
219 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +39:10 | Ida Maria Svensson | 10:41 | ||
220 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +39:19 | Sara Forsberg | 11:17 | ||
221 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +39:33 | Camilla Hellström | 11:05 | ||
222 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +39:44 | Riikka Laitinen | 10:44 | ||
223 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +40:07 | Sirpa Riikola | 11:05 | ||
224 | IK Falken (345) | +40:27 | Annika Lind | 11:12 | ||
225 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +40:36 | Julia Jacobsson | 10:47 | ||
226 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +40:36 | Riikka Kivelä | 10:41 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +40:37 | Aino Ojanen | 10:23 | ||
228 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +40:39 | Kaisa Laitinen | 9:00 | ||
229 | Someron Esa (181) | +40:40 | Henna Purtsi | 11:12 | ||
230 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +40:50 | Mirkka Maisila | 9:26 | ||
231 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +40:57 | Malin Sundqvist | 13:12 | ||
232 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +40:59 | Minttu Toivanen | 12:41 | ||
233 | Rasti E4 (177) | +41:31 | Auli Huuskonen | 10:52 | ||
234 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +41:42 | Zuzana Kubatova | 9:39 | ||
235 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +41:44 | Tiina Isoniemi | 10:32 | ||
236 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +41:48 | Agneta Boxström | 12:01 | ||
237 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +41:49 | Anastasia Galitarova | 10:53 | ||
238 | Ol Norska (312) | +41:57 | Sandra Schärer | 9:58 | ||
239 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +42:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 9:59 | ||
240 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +42:21 | Sandra Buren | 10:44 | ||
241 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +42:29 | Kaisa Laapas | 10:19 | ||
242 | Lynx 2 (87) | +42:30 | Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta | 11:21 | ||
243 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +42:34 | Malin Widn | 10:00 | ||
244 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +42:38 | Jenni Kokkonen | 11:36 | ||
245 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +42:40 | Veronika Skopina | 10:54 | ||
246 | Forsa OK (396) | +42:44 | Bylars Linn | 9:42 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +42:47 | Kristiina Lampinen | 10:30 | ||
248 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +42:50 | Katariina Nikkinen | 11:13 | ||
249 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +42:52 | Evelina Ericsson | 11:21 | ||
250 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +42:53 | Marita Johansena | 10:55 | ||
251 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +42:57 | Sundvall Emma | 11:18 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +43:01 | Riikka Eerola | 11:44 | ||
253 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +43:04 | Lisa Pacher | 10:46 | ||
254 | IL Tyrving (142) | +43:15 | Marianne Njåstein | 10:36 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +43:24 | Tarja Lepo | 11:21 | ||
256 | Navi 4 (653) | +44:19 | Sisko Turunen | 11:00 | ||
257 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +44:19 | Aino Vuopio | 10:29 | ||
258 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +44:33 | Kolstad Guro | 12:32 | ||
259 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +44:36 | Mia Lindroth | 11:47 | ||
260 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +44:49 | Maria Nordwall | 13:12 | ||
261 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +45:16 | Louice Carlsson | 12:54 | ||
262 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +45:19 | Anita Liepina | 11:54 | ||
263 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +45:20 | Minna Mankkinen | 11:03 | ||
264 | IF Brahe (246) | +45:30 | Elina Varinen | 10:39 | ||
265 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +45:35 | Elina Itkonen | 10:18 | ||
266 | Wing OK (64) | +45:36 | Kjersti Midtbö | 12:05 | ||
267 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +45:38 | Kamilla Eliasson | 15:12 | ||
268 | Len obl (227) | +45:42 | Elena Volkova | 11:36 | ||
269 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +45:51 | Maja Knutsen | 11:02 | ||
270 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +45:51 | Sara Forsgren | 11:50 | ||
271 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +45:54 | Hanna Niinimäki | 12:46 | ||
272 | OZONS OK (337) | +45:57 | Kristine Veita | 11:49 | ||
273 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +45:59 | Astrid Lägran | 12:52 | ||
274 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +46:00 | Aina Edgren | 10:04 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +46:01 | Minna-Mari Olli | 12:12 | ||
276 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +46:02 | Laura Juga | 10:43 | ||
277 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +46:03 | Ulla Silventoinen | 11:01 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +46:11 | Terhi Kauppila | 12:14 | ||
279 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +46:13 | Sisko Anttila | 12:47 | ||
280 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +46:15 | Sanna Ylikylä | 10:57 | ||
281 | Gotlands OF (297) | +46:25 | Frida Ansin | 11:54 | ||
282 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +46:29 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 12:07 | ||
283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +46:34 | Leena Harju | 12:41 | ||
284 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +46:35 | Päivi Pärnänen | 12:00 | ||
285 | IK Auseklis (373) | +46:37 | Annija Zalaiskalna | 10:45 | ||
286 | Lynx 5 (469) | +46:49 | Virpi Tilli | 12:24 | ||
287 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +46:53 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 11:55 | ||
288 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +46:58 | Anniina Heikkinen | 12:05 | ||
289 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +47:09 | Inna Antikainen | 10:58 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +48:05 | Riina Korjamo | 13:46 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +48:08 | Karin Rantamäki | 13:03 | ||
292 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +48:08 | Mia Kajsajuntti | 11:22 | ||
293 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +48:11 | Tuija Hyvönen | 11:15 | ||
294 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +48:20 | Heli Peltola | 13:51 | ||
295 | Legenda (272) | +48:26 | Julia Bolshakova | 10:25 | ||
296 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +48:35 | Päivi Orava | 10:48 | ||
297 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +48:40 | essi lotvonen | 11:34 | ||
298 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +48:44 | Inta Mihailova | 12:29 | ||
299 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +49:04 | Jenni Simola | 10:00 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +49:06 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 11:19 | ||
301 | Koovee 4 (75) | +49:15 | Petra Huttunen | 13:19 | ||
302 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +49:36 | Karin Fägerlind | 11:00 | ||
303 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +49:43 | Wangsi Wangsi | 12:34 | ||
304 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +49:51 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 10:58 | ||
305 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +49:52 | Laura Ketonen | 12:14 | ||
306 | OK Saldus (162) | +49:52 | Janeta Turka | 11:08 | ||
307 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +49:57 | Marianna Nyberg | 13:04 | ||
308 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +50:00 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 11:54 | ||
309 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +50:01 | Aliisa Klemelä | 11:02 | ||
310 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +50:02 | Sara Hertsbacka | 11:08 | ||
311 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +50:04 | Annemari Heikkinen | 12:38 | ||
312 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +50:06 | Amanda Almen | 12:42 | ||
313 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +50:08 | Maria Salmi | 11:14 | ||
314 | IF Thor (203) | +50:45 | Annika Ridell | 10:37 | ||
315 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +51:05 | Astrid Hult | 13:08 | ||
316 | Nord West 3 (574) | +51:07 | Irina Stroganova | 11:18 | ||
317 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +51:14 | inga-maria vaara | 11:41 | ||
318 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +51:20 | Lotta Sandroos | 11:13 | ||
319 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +51:21 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 12:27 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +51:22 | Inga Ausekle | 12:30 | ||
321 | OK West (293) | +51:24 | Siiri Rist | 11:20 | ||
322 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +51:24 | Josefina Bäck | 11:13 | ||
323 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +51:30 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 11:52 | ||
324 | IF Minken (417) | +51:43 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 11:11 | ||
325 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +51:49 | Marjaana Seppä | 12:02 | ||
326 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +51:49 | Linda Talbone | 11:17 | ||
327 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +51:51 | Ritva Partanen | 11:35 | ||
328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +51:52 | Mia Haavisto | 13:36 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +51:52 | Tarja Vesanto | 10:48 | ||
330 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +52:03 | Terhi Vesanen | 12:55 | ||
331 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +52:05 | Jenna Ojala | 11:42 | ||
332 | Koovee 7 (364) | +52:11 | Heli Ketola | 10:42 | ||
333 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +52:12 | Heli Valtonen | 15:01 | ||
334 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +52:18 | Marjut Turunen | 10:37 | ||
335 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +52:27 | Odeta Turka | 11:41 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +52:29 | Elina Orjala | 11:50 | ||
337 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +52:45 | Irina Platonova | 11:13 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +53:04 | Jenny Vainio | 14:00 | ||
339 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +53:15 | Varpu Aho | 11:28 | ||
340 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +53:42 | Sari Koskinen | 11:11 | ||
341 | Sandnes IL (299) | +53:46 | Ingrid Peikli | 11:35 | ||
342 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +53:49 | Heidi Hellstn | 13:09 | ||
343 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +54:07 | Melanie Dharreville | 9:30 | ||
344 | Ganddal IL (363) | +54:22 | Aud Taksdal | 10:34 | ||
345 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +54:27 | Sussane Söderholm | 11:43 | ||
346 | HBM-OK (311) | +54:32 | Valentina Petson | 10:34 | ||
347 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +54:36 | Tytti Kaijanen | 11:39 | ||
348 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +54:37 | Kirsi Joensuu | 12:43 | ||
349 | Sienestäjät (338) | +54:46 | Jenni Malmlund | 12:40 | ||
350 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +54:54 | Anna Kankare | 14:33 | ||
351 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +55:18 | Sara Tuisku | 14:23 | ||
352 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +55:20 | Jenni Hakulinen | 12:19 | ||
353 | GNEIST (384) | +55:29 | Marit Nipen | 10:46 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +55:34 | Larissa Erola | 10:19 | ||
355 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +55:49 | Heli Teini | 12:42 | ||
356 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +55:55 | Matilda Renlund | 12:36 | ||
357 | Rastiketut (291) | +55:56 | Eveliina Nurmi | 13:02 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +55:59 | Inese Janpaule | 13:07 | ||
359 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +55:59 | Terhi Lehtola | 11:21 | ||
360 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +56:10 | Paula Ylivakeri | 15:12 | ||
361 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +56:18 | Jeanette Aumo | 11:16 | ||
362 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +56:24 | Marjo Väätäjä | 12:30 | ||
363 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +56:28 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 11:08 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +56:43 | Laurine Loterie | 10:29 | ||
365 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +56:47 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 13:07 | ||
366 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +56:52 | Mara Berzina | 10:04 | ||
367 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +56:54 | Hanna Hemminki | 11:47 | ||
368 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +56:57 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 12:24 | ||
369 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +57:04 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 12:12 | ||
370 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +57:07 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 10:50 | ||
371 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +57:10 | Krista Tooming | 10:37 | ||
372 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +57:14 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 10:15 | ||
373 | Snättringe SK (361) | +57:15 | Nadja Dahlström | 11:12 | ||
374 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +57:27 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 12:41 | ||
375 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +57:30 | petra väliheikki | 12:47 | ||
376 | Rakvere OK (505) | +57:52 | Teele Randman | 11:24 | ||
377 | Epilän Esa (341) | +57:55 | Tanja Ilomäki | 9:51 | ||
378 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +58:03 | Ulla Vilkman | 12:09 | ||
379 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +58:06 | Niina Jaako | 12:01 | ||
380 | White Nights SPb (327) | +58:08 | Ekaterina Blinova | 12:57 | ||
381 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +58:10 | Essi Varjonen | 10:32 | ||
382 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +58:12 | Tone Hollowell | 11:45 | ||
383 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +58:18 | Johanna Heinänen | 11:37 | ||
384 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +58:21 | Emmi Hasu | 11:27 | ||
385 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +58:24 | Salla Pajula | 11:24 | ||
386 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +58:30 | Marta Andersson | 12:28 | ||
387 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +58:31 | Heidi Launistola | 15:54 | ||
388 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +58:52 | Taina Koistinen | 14:01 | ||
389 | Omega 2 (366) | +58:54 | ANNA BURLINOVA | 10:33 | ||
390 | Lynx 6 (296) | +58:57 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 15:00 | ||
391 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +59:11 | Mervi Pötry | 10:23 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +59:20 | Anne Koikkalainen | 13:24 | ||
393 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +59:21 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 13:32 | ||
394 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +59:26 | Seija Peltomäki | 14:38 | ||
395 | OK77 3 (239) | +59:27 | Carola Ray | 11:34 | ||
396 | Malax IF (480) | +59:28 | Sarah Siffren | 12:31 | ||
397 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +59:29 | Reeta Ikola | 15:09 | ||
398 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +59:36 | Sanna Heittola | 10:40 | ||
399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +59:40 | Kati Haanpää | 11:30 | ||
400 | OK Vöru (233) | +59:42 | Silvia Luup | 10:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |