Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:31:44 | Mari Fasting | 28:54 | ||
2 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +11 | Emma Klingenberg | 28:07 | ||
3 | Leksands OK (5) | +2:05 | Helena Jansson | 27:27 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +2:06 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 28:53 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +3:14 | Lena Eliasson | 30:32 | ||
6 | OK Linne (7) | +3:48 | Annika Billstam | 28:46 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +3:50 | Tove Alexandersson | 26:15 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +4:04 | Sara Luscher | 29:25 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +5:08 | Maija Sianoja | 30:19 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +6:37 | Inga Dambe | 28:56 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (9) | +7:07 | Simone Niggli | 27:57 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:09 | Lina Strand | 27:59 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +7:10 | Galina Vinogradova | 29:26 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +7:12 | Olga Rieznychenko | 29:41 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (28) | +8:08 | Ohlsson Karolin | 28:21 | ||
16 | Koovee (39) | +8:19 | Ulrika Uotila | 33:03 | ||
17 | IGTISA (29) | +8:21 | Irina Nyberg | 31:00 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +9:55 | Hanny Allston | 30:02 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +10:42 | Tone Wigemyr | 28:05 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +10:49 | Julia Novikova | 28:27 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (31) | +11:04 | Iveta Duchova | 29:45 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +11:21 | Heini Wennman | 31:35 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +12:51 | Fanni Gyurko | 33:15 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (15) | +12:51 | Anna Ställberg | 28:33 | ||
25 | Linköpings OK (100) | +13:07 | Fredrika Vångell | 32:17 | ||
26 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +13:08 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 30:27 | ||
27 | Täby OK (43) | +13:47 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 31:16 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +15:32 | Sari Nurmela | 31:12 | ||
29 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +16:33 | Heidi Bagstevold | 30:09 | ||
30 | Lynx (20) | +16:35 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 31:59 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +16:59 | Katarina Svahn | 32:22 | ||
32 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +17:02 | Mari Koivunen | 36:15 | ||
33 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +17:29 | Josefine Engström | 30:26 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (61) | +17:32 | Natalia Efimova | 30:56 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (54) | +17:52 | Sanna Nymalm | 34:13 | ||
36 | NTNUI (23) | +18:34 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 30:42 | ||
37 | Varegg IL (80) | +18:42 | Kristin Löfgren | 30:26 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +18:49 | Miitu Korhonen | 35:27 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +18:59 | Marjo Liikanen | 31:27 | ||
40 | OK Tyr (86) | +19:15 | My Westlund | 31:46 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +19:33 | Sonja Kyrölä | 36:02 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +19:35 | Tiina Haarlaa | 32:58 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +19:36 | Amilia Björklund | 33:48 | ||
44 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +20:22 | Sari Anttonen | 30:26 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +20:26 | Linn Hokholt | 38:06 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (58) | +21:04 | Erika Uotila | 36:25 | ||
47 | OK Södertörn (74) | +21:06 | Louise Markstedt | 34:47 | ||
48 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +21:16 | Johanna Lindberg | 34:15 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +21:49 | Natalia Vinogradova | 28:07 | ||
50 | IF Femman (56) | +21:52 | Sabina Bäck | 35:15 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +23:18 | Frida Nero | 36:42 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +23:19 | Hanna Laine | 33:35 | ||
53 | Scotland (195) | +23:21 | Jo Shepherd | 37:41 | ||
54 | Haninge SOK (59) | +23:23 | Sara Eskilsson | 28:45 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +23:30 | Anna Serralonga | 31:27 | ||
56 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +23:31 | Sofia Forsgren | 32:39 | ||
57 | OK Kolmården (24) | +24:19 | Malin Leijon Lind | 29:19 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (19) | +24:30 | Anni Heikkonen | 30:11 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +24:31 | Heinrup Rebecka | 33:53 | ||
60 | OK Kåre (183) | +24:59 | Lisa Risby | 32:22 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +25:15 | Alexandra Voytova | 33:10 | ||
62 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +25:27 | Karina Fershalova | 32:19 | ||
63 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +25:28 | Malin Andersson | 34:29 | ||
64 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +25:33 | Jill Johansson | 36:42 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +25:34 | Elin Carlsson | 35:23 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +25:42 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 35:45 | ||
67 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +25:46 | Julia Bauer | 39:59 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +25:57 | Anni Honkimaa | 31:55 | ||
69 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +26:09 | Haldna Liina | 44:22 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +26:10 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 44:37 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +26:14 | Anni Liimatainen | 35:54 | ||
72 | Långhundra IF (154) | +27:09 | Sara Bengtsson | 39:31 | ||
73 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +27:18 | Julia Lauri | 40:08 | ||
74 | Frol IL (62) | +27:24 | Göril Rönning Sund | 36:26 | ||
75 | Lytkarino (113) | +27:37 | Victoria Kobeleva | 33:02 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +27:42 | Bernadett Kelemen | 32:16 | ||
77 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +27:45 | Elsa Ekelin | 35:29 | ||
78 | OK Rodhen (44) | +27:52 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 38:01 | ||
79 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +28:19 | Marjo Bergman | 43:41 | ||
80 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +28:47 | Frida Hellstadius | 32:46 | ||
81 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +29:07 | Miek Fabre | 32:49 | ||
82 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +29:15 | Franziska Dörig | 32:55 | ||
83 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +29:29 | Maria Espo | 38:44 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +29:31 | Saara Nikkari | 32:19 | ||
85 | Omega (176) | +29:33 | MARIA KRYLOVA | 35:28 | ||
86 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +29:34 | Anna Gustavsson | 39:32 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +29:37 | Agnes Adolfsson | 36:26 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +29:46 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 34:20 | ||
89 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +30:10 | Paula Porkka | 34:04 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +30:33 | Hilla Lamminpää | 37:54 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +31:05 | Eliisa Alatalo | 35:32 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +31:07 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 37:19 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +32:30 | Annamari Vierikko | 37:18 | ||
94 | Oppsal IF (138) | +32:45 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 37:05 | ||
95 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +32:55 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 36:05 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +33:01 | Tatiana Rozova | 36:21 | ||
97 | Fossum IF (344) | +33:08 | Maria Brodin | 36:59 | ||
98 | Konnerud IL (18) | +33:08 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 39:46 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +33:24 | Anu Tahvanainen | 36:33 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +33:32 | Paula Hartman | 39:47 | ||
101 | Ärla IF (225) | +33:47 | Susen Lösch | 34:47 | ||
102 | IFK Umeå (105) | +34:02 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 38:24 | ||
103 | OK Orient (132) | +34:12 | Sanni Lepola | 36:56 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +34:20 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 41:43 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +34:24 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 35:46 | ||
106 | Team Germany (1189) | +34:26 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 37:13 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +34:50 | Margarita Molotkova | 39:56 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +35:17 | Hanna Ruhanen | 38:42 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (78) | +35:19 | Irina Mihalko | 31:16 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +35:29 | Maria Rantala | 36:05 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +35:32 | Sanna Palomäki | 34:21 | ||
112 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +35:41 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 35:35 | ||
113 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +35:48 | Luca Szuromi | 34:03 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (96) | +35:51 | Susanna Forsell | 40:53 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +36:20 | Anu Uhotoinen | 36:52 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +36:53 | Johanna Tuosa | 43:46 | ||
117 | Asker SK (124) | +36:57 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 32:51 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +37:01 | Marianne Haug | 35:15 | ||
119 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +37:03 | Fredrika von Essen | 40:23 | ||
120 | Bristol OK (267) | +37:15 | Hanne Kinnunen | 39:40 | ||
121 | Attunda OK (149) | +37:18 | Laura DAngelo | 37:21 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +37:27 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 38:15 | ||
123 | OK Denseln (250) | +37:39 | Karine Dharreville | 31:47 | ||
124 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +37:42 | Mirja Virve | 32:12 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +37:46 | Venla Heikkilä | 37:29 | ||
126 | OK77 (131) | +37:51 | Ina Westerlund | 36:16 | ||
127 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +37:55 | Anna Moilanen | 34:01 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen (63) | +38:04 | Sara-Jane Gaffngy | 40:55 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +38:05 | Viktoria Lukashova | 34:05 | ||
130 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +38:07 | Sanna Andelin | 34:14 | ||
131 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +38:09 | Olga Borodulina | 34:34 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +38:13 | Laura Jakobsson | 36:31 | ||
133 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +38:17 | Alena Chukareva | 36:29 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (150) | +38:23 | Zanda Abzalone | 35:47 | ||
135 | Ainot (287) | +38:34 | Hannele Tiira | 41:45 | ||
136 | RasTiimi (213) | +39:16 | Henna Autio | 35:42 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +40:10 | Virpi Roine | 36:33 | ||
138 | Nord West (146) | +40:31 | Daria Krasilnikova | 36:35 | ||
139 | OK Kompas (236) | +40:33 | Victoriia Sukharevska | 40:58 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +40:36 | Henna Salminen | 39:07 | ||
141 | Umeå OK (222) | +40:44 | Therese Wängdahl | 33:44 | ||
142 | Koovee 3 (208) | +40:56 | Henna Saarinen | 38:26 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +41:17 | Ruska Saarela | 38:22 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +41:27 | Elin Sundqvist | 35:54 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +41:34 | Julia Tjärnström | 39:14 | ||
146 | O-girls (212) | +41:37 | Marina Trubkina | 35:36 | ||
147 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +41:43 | Anni Toiviainen | 36:11 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +41:54 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 36:20 | ||
149 | OK Orion (46) | +41:59 | Maja Andersson | 48:05 | ||
150 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +42:03 | Pernilla Backlund | 43:26 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +42:22 | Reetta Peltonen | 34:45 | ||
152 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +42:24 | Matilda Dammvik | 36:57 | ||
153 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +42:28 | Agnete Nummedal | 40:57 | ||
154 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +42:42 | Piia Gustafsson | 39:50 | ||
155 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +42:48 | Vassend Hilde | 44:06 | ||
156 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +42:54 | Satu Sintonen | 50:25 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK (157) | +43:32 | Cristina Luis | 37:28 | ||
158 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +43:34 | Anna Johansson | 37:58 | ||
159 | Gävle OK (196) | +43:36 | Ingela Eriksson | 39:45 | ||
160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +44:04 | Heli Elovaara | 36:57 | ||
161 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +44:07 | Ingrid Berge | 42:34 | ||
162 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +44:09 | Sanna Karjalainen | 38:04 | ||
163 | OK Kapa (151) | +44:09 | Madara Sadrina | 39:03 | ||
164 | Bussola OK (186) | +44:14 | Irene Eglin | 46:57 | ||
165 | Modum OL (333) | +44:15 | Tine Hansen | 37:38 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +44:17 | Polina Kuznetsova | 38:00 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +44:19 | Salla Saarijärvi | 40:30 | ||
168 | Närpes OK (302) | +44:21 | Caroline Sandelin | 44:00 | ||
169 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +44:23 | Hanne Manderbacka | 40:19 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +44:24 | Johanna Kemppi | 42:55 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +44:29 | Eveliina Hasu | 45:02 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +44:32 | Susanne Eriksson | 47:21 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (158) | +44:32 | Veronika Raeva | 38:21 | ||
174 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +44:34 | Lina Nilsson | 39:02 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +44:42 | Camilla Hellström | 36:38 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +44:46 | Marika Mikkola | 38:11 | ||
177 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +44:49 | Dina Alexandersson | 38:36 | ||
178 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +45:00 | Krista Mäkinen | 37:22 | ||
179 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +45:42 | Ida Maria Svensson | 37:37 | ||
180 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +45:53 | Kaisa Laitinen | 34:38 | ||
181 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +45:54 | Susanna Laakkonen | 40:09 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +45:56 | Marjo Koistinen | 47:19 | ||
183 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +45:58 | Saara Juvonen | 40:08 | ||
184 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +45:59 | Marianne Järvelä | 42:57 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +46:07 | Katri Lylynperä | 39:44 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +46:12 | Hilla Loisa | 39:06 | ||
187 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +46:16 | Tiina Uotila | 39:40 | ||
188 | Ol Norska (312) | +46:17 | Sandra Schärer | 34:42 | ||
189 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +46:21 | Meri Maijala | 40:05 | ||
190 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +46:24 | Mirkka Maisila | 35:24 | ||
191 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +46:33 | Zuzana Kubatova | 34:54 | ||
192 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +46:48 | Sanna Kauppila | 39:09 | ||
193 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +46:56 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 39:41 | ||
194 | OLV Zug (346) | +47:00 | Doris Grueniger | 39:17 | ||
195 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +47:03 | Arja Nuolioja | 39:27 | ||
196 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +47:22 | Evgenia Ivanova | 40:28 | ||
197 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +47:34 | Malin Widn | 35:24 | ||
198 | OLG Bern (358) | +47:38 | Anna Chesnokova | 51:31 | ||
199 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +47:43 | Sandven Kristin | 40:39 | ||
200 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +47:51 | Kaisa Laapas | 36:05 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |