< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +1:14:54 | Emmi Hakomäki | 41:47 | ||
402 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +1:15:20 | Hilla Antikainen | 47:29 | ||
403 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +1:15:23 | Saana Peltola | 45:21 | ||
404 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +1:15:43 | Riina Karppinen | 48:23 | ||
405 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +1:15:57 | Berit B Berge | 43:11 | ||
406 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +1:16:03 | Riitta Ynnilä | 43:14 | ||
407 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +1:16:09 | Elisa Lindholm | 44:27 | ||
408 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +1:16:13 | Jonna Salokangas | 48:53 | ||
409 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +1:16:18 | Kristiane Elise Ottesen | 48:59 | ||
410 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +1:16:19 | Taina Koistinen | 51:52 | ||
411 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +1:16:20 | Heidi Launistola | 54:07 | ||
412 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +1:16:21 | Paula Ylivakeri | 55:47 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +1:16:28 | Eija Sipponen | 44:37 | ||
414 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +1:16:32 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 51:07 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +1:16:44 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 40:50 | ||
416 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +1:16:52 | Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal | 40:46 | ||
417 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +1:17:03 | Tereza Svobodna | 38:52 | ||
418 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +1:17:11 | Seija Peltomäki | 52:47 | ||
419 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +1:17:12 | Maija Kerkola | 48:47 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +1:17:13 | Merja Puromies | 43:05 | ||
421 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +1:17:22 | Leena Kukkonen | 41:24 | ||
422 | JMFC (544) | +1:17:25 | Maija Laurikkala-Dewes | 44:08 | ||
423 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +1:17:31 | Jaana Eronen | 47:03 | ||
424 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +1:17:33 | Anneli Orav | 42:17 | ||
425 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +1:17:42 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 50:48 | ||
426 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +1:17:54 | Laura Sumanen | 42:43 | ||
427 | CUS Bologna (330) | +1:18:10 | Sara Sambi | 41:38 | ||
428 | OK West 2 (524) | +1:18:11 | Heidi Sild | 49:01 | ||
429 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +1:18:14 | Satu Paalanen | 42:20 | ||
430 | Team Ventus (402) | +1:18:17 | Heidi Nevalainen | 48:24 | ||
431 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +1:18:29 | Isabel Auren | 43:28 | ||
432 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +1:18:32 | Olena Pitirimova | 40:12 | ||
433 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +1:18:37 | Heini Hemminki | 42:20 | ||
434 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +1:18:39 | Satu Klasila | 41:50 | ||
435 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +1:18:45 | Enna Laukkanen | 38:45 | ||
436 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +1:18:54 | Maarit Kinnunen | 43:29 | ||
437 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +1:18:55 | Matilda Renlund | 56:00 | ||
438 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +1:18:56 | Päivi Virekunnas | 41:42 | ||
439 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +1:19:08 | Eeva Lepo-Prunnila | 49:51 | ||
440 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +1:19:18 | Marja Erkkilä | 50:36 | ||
441 | MissMä Oon (631) | +1:19:39 | Rinta-Kiikka Suvi | 43:46 | ||
442 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +1:19:45 | Ulla Yrjölä | 43:51 | ||
443 | SK Mercury (439) | +1:20:12 | Edit Kannel | 38:11 | ||
444 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +1:20:35 | Sanna Laakso | 39:46 | ||
445 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +1:20:37 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 44:29 | ||
446 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +1:20:41 | Saana Backman | 44:08 | ||
447 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +1:20:51 | Jaana Laine | 50:36 | ||
448 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +1:21:08 | Magnhild Forseth | 47:00 | ||
449 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +1:21:11 | Emmi Keränen | 43:10 | ||
450 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +1:21:16 | Outi Montonen | 43:25 | ||
451 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +1:21:19 | Jenni Karri | 50:23 | ||
452 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +1:21:20 | Taija Heletoja | 44:52 | ||
453 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:21:21 | Johanna Riipinen | 43:55 | ||
454 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:21:26 | Henna Erämaja | 42:34 | ||
455 | White Nights SPb (327) | +1:21:29 | Ekaterina Blinova | 56:42 | ||
456 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +1:21:35 | Raili Hokajärvi | 42:56 | ||
457 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +1:21:39 | Sigrid Solheim | 42:29 | ||
458 | Laihian Luja (450) | +1:21:59 | Susanna Karppi | 52:26 | ||
459 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +1:22:11 | Eija Suna | 51:34 | ||
460 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +1:22:37 | Mira Räisänen | 44:33 | ||
461 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +1:23:08 | Solveig Kongsrud | 52:53 | ||
462 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +1:23:45 | Katja Kallunki | 36:06 | ||
463 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +1:24:04 | Annukka Varkoi | 46:07 | ||
464 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +1:24:24 | Suvi Nurmela | 41:00 | ||
465 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +1:24:43 | Johanna Heinänen | 58:26 | ||
466 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +1:24:53 | Laura Mattila | 49:13 | ||
467 | Vesta (315) | +1:24:56 | NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH | 38:21 | ||
468 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +1:25:04 | Mirva Salminen | 37:15 | ||
469 | Azimut (343) | +1:25:10 | Irina Ivanova | 51:41 | ||
470 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +1:25:15 | Päivi Puolakka | 42:41 | ||
471 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +1:25:17 | Marika Pakarinen | 39:06 | ||
472 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +1:25:21 | Lotta Borgenström | 54:50 | ||
473 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +1:25:23 | Satu Alasuvanto | 41:29 | ||
474 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +1:25:23 | Reeta Ikola | 1:01:27 | ||
475 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +1:25:25 | Pirjo Vääränen | 44:29 | ||
476 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +1:25:26 | Mirva Hilander | 44:37 | ||
477 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +1:25:28 | Annakaisa Jaskari | 48:14 | ||
478 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:25:29 | Outi Reitmaa | 40:54 | ||
479 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +1:25:30 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 45:14 | ||
480 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +1:25:33 | Jaana Kari | 48:20 | ||
481 | Huhta (562) | +1:25:33 | Johanna Huhta | 45:05 | ||
482 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +1:25:35 | Niina Riissanen | 47:24 | ||
483 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +1:25:40 | Kaarina Reini | 46:38 | ||
484 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:25:42 | Susanna Takalo | 42:12 | ||
485 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +1:25:51 | Ansa Räätäri | 48:15 | ||
486 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +1:25:57 | Sirkka Ketola | 48:03 | ||
487 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +1:26:01 | Jaana Kiiskinen | 46:56 | ||
488 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:26:06 | Johanna Määttälä | 50:03 | ||
489 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +1:26:12 | Marika Pakarinen | 53:41 | ||
490 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +1:26:15 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 54:23 | ||
491 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +1:26:15 | Aiva Jakovela | 49:32 | ||
492 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +1:26:18 | Kaija Purhonen | 44:15 | ||
493 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +1:26:23 | Johanna Salminen | 53:21 | ||
494 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +1:26:25 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 49:54 | ||
495 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +1:26:43 | Terhi Latvala | 50:51 | ||
496 | Solf IK (500) | +1:26:54 | Lotta Wasström | 38:19 | ||
497 | SISKOT (1172) | +1:27:05 | Lotta Tuominen | 52:29 | ||
498 | Salarasti (1165) | +1:27:48 | Anna Järvinen | 50:17 | ||
499 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +1:27:55 | Tanja Kuokka | 59:10 | ||
500 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +1:28:06 | Ulla Salminen | 53:00 | ||
501 | Huipputiimi (566) | +1:28:13 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 54:00 | ||
502 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +1:28:16 | Inkeri Lindeman | 45:56 | ||
503 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +1:28:19 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 51:20 | ||
504 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +1:28:24 | Tuulikki Karru | 1:00:58 | ||
505 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +1:28:27 | Anni Karhunen | 41:54 | ||
506 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +1:28:27 | Tarja Huostila | 51:12 | ||
507 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +1:28:30 | Eija Tervo | 1:00:18 | ||
508 | OYS Vapari (614) | +1:28:31 | Outi Aikio | 52:46 | ||
509 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +1:28:32 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 50:04 | ||
510 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +1:28:35 | Heini Mäkinen | 40:59 | ||
511 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +1:28:37 | Helli Karhunen | 44:01 | ||
512 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +1:28:40 | Merja Lahtinen | 44:22 | ||
513 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +1:28:48 | Helena Jumppanen | 45:46 | ||
514 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +1:28:50 | Hanna Uusikartano | 45:49 | ||
515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +1:28:52 | Tiina Paasonen | 44:31 | ||
516 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +1:29:02 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 51:35 | ||
517 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +1:29:06 | Hanna Eklund | 46:47 | ||
518 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +1:29:09 | Essi Mäkelä | 46:40 | ||
519 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +1:29:11 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 45:13 | ||
520 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +1:29:16 | Natalia Nazarova | 52:37 | ||
521 | FTA (584) | +1:29:19 | Johanna Leino | 34:37 | ||
522 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +1:29:23 | Kaisu Paulanto | 47:52 | ||
523 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:29:25 | Kanko Natalia | 37:54 | ||
524 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +1:29:28 | Maija Hakala | 51:58 | ||
525 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:29:31 | Rosenvold Hilde | 45:19 | ||
526 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +1:29:33 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:02:00 | ||
527 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +1:29:36 | Eija Hietaoja | 57:35 | ||
528 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +1:29:37 | Tiina Autio | 45:59 | ||
529 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +1:29:44 | Henna Hyttinen | 44:32 | ||
530 | Cutis (1171) | +1:29:53 | Anna Svahn | 53:15 | ||
531 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +1:30:02 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 43:40 | ||
532 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +1:30:07 | Hannele Lehtinen | 43:00 | ||
533 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +1:30:11 | Satu Hämäläinen | 43:26 | ||
534 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +1:30:23 | Louise Reinikka | 43:44 | ||
535 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +1:30:52 | Saara Mäntykoski | 1:00:26 | ||
536 | FTA 2 (1112) | +1:30:54 | Outi Myöhänen | 50:16 | ||
537 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +1:31:15 | Nenna Mustalahti | 1:03:56 | ||
538 | VeKara OK (788) | +1:31:20 | Elina Haapalehto | 45:05 | ||
539 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +1:31:21 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 52:47 | ||
540 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +1:31:23 | Tarja Klemetti | 45:29 | ||
541 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:31:25 | Karoliina Määttä | 48:02 | ||
542 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +1:31:28 | Hely Salmenoja | 52:30 | ||
543 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +1:31:38 | Lina Lindfors | 49:28 | ||
544 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +1:32:03 | Sanna Kouvonen | 40:46 | ||
545 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +1:32:33 | Paula Malinen | 1:04:10 | ||
546 | Nokian Partiotytöt (395) | +1:32:34 | Laura Salminen | 37:22 | ||
547 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:32:36 | Helinä Turtinen | 43:04 | ||
548 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +1:32:38 | Riikka Mattsson | 50:19 | ||
549 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +1:32:39 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 44:44 | ||
550 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +1:32:43 | Erika Tammilehto | 46:32 | ||
551 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (831) | +1:32:47 | Irma Pitkänen | 46:05 | ||
552 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +1:33:16 | Jenny Puputti | 49:24 | ||
553 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +1:33:32 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:01:42 | ||
554 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +1:33:35 | Katri Pirinen | 58:04 | ||
555 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +1:33:39 | Kyllikki Pessi | 58:08 | ||
556 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +1:33:41 | Anu Joutsi | 54:13 | ||
557 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +1:33:46 | Mirva Peltokoski | 48:21 | ||
558 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +1:33:55 | Heini Hokkanen | 48:15 | ||
559 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +1:34:08 | Sari Hukkanen | 34:56 | ||
560 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +1:34:27 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 58:08 | ||
561 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +1:34:37 | Eija Ihanainen | 46:06 | ||
562 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +1:34:43 | Enni Haapalainen | 46:51 | ||
563 | OK77 2 (271) | +1:34:44 | Ursula Koivikko | 58:37 | ||
564 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +1:34:47 | Henna Siren | 39:27 | ||
565 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +1:34:50 | Heidi F Falck | 46:17 | ||
566 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +1:34:52 | Teija Piisilä | 41:26 | ||
567 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +1:34:56 | Anne Eilola | 41:33 | ||
568 | OK77 4 (445) | +1:35:09 | Grotenfelt Outi | 50:30 | ||
569 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +1:35:16 | Vilma Tihilä | 49:01 | ||
570 | Akanvirta (1109) | +1:35:20 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 45:14 | ||
571 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +1:35:36 | Mervi Maijala | 45:23 | ||
572 | EKO O (704) | +1:35:39 | Lasma Ozolina | 46:06 | ||
573 | Nostars (553) | +1:35:44 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 44:05 | ||
574 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +1:36:00 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 48:25 | ||
575 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +1:36:04 | Noora Ahonen | 51:29 | ||
576 | Pargas IF 4 (580) | +1:36:11 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 46:57 | ||
577 | Rastihaukat (658) | +1:36:16 | Ronja Witick | 45:13 | ||
578 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +1:36:18 | Marjo Härkönen | 43:12 | ||
579 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +1:36:30 | Marianne Merimäki | 54:45 | ||
580 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +1:36:39 | Erica Wiik | 49:24 | ||
581 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +1:36:48 | Leena Holck | 56:23 | ||
582 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +1:36:51 | Marjo Hovirinta | 45:07 | ||
583 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +1:37:09 | Tiina Sundvall | 52:40 | ||
584 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +1:37:11 | Tiina Laitinen | 51:09 | ||
585 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815) | +1:37:19 | Hilla Läärä | 46:51 | ||
586 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +1:37:25 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 46:09 | ||
587 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +1:37:29 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 52:53 | ||
588 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +1:37:33 | Mari Aarikka | 56:30 | ||
589 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +1:37:39 | Henna Jylhä | 51:58 | ||
590 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1074) | +1:37:41 | Päivi Friari | 50:18 | ||
591 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +1:37:45 | Pälvi Lietzen | 49:13 | ||
592 | Team Azure (509) | +1:37:47 | Terhi Jaakkola | 37:21 | ||
593 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +1:37:50 | Tarja Simola | 47:38 | ||
594 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +1:37:50 | Christina Lönnberg | 51:33 | ||
595 | Mona OK (644) | +1:38:02 | Baiba Ozola | 43:34 | ||
596 | Husulan Kunto (972) | +1:38:05 | Liisa Kriktilä | 40:41 | ||
597 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +1:38:13 | Ruta Poikane | 45:21 | ||
598 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:38:36 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | 49:57 | ||
599 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +1:38:38 | Päivi Raatikainen | 43:02 | ||
600 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +1:38:41 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 43:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |