jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1DENOK Pan rhus (3)2:55:17Emma Klingenberg51:28
    2NORHalden SK (1)+22Mari Fasting52:49
    3SWEOK Linne (7)+1:42Annika Billstam50:13
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+2:17Tove Alexandersson48:14
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+2:58Helena Jansson51:52
    6FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:12Sara Luscher52:05
    7SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+3:20Lena Eliasson54:11
    8SWEOK Tisaren (9)+3:59Simone Niggli48:21
    9FINMS Parma (32)+4:47Maija Sianoja53:30
    10FINPaimion Rasti (2)+5:21Inga Dambe51:13
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+6:32Anni-Maija Fincke56:52
    12NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:43Galina Vinogradova52:32
    13FINKoovee (39)+6:50Ulrika Uotila55:07
    14LTUIGTISA (29)+6:57Irina Nyberg53:09
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+7:27Olga Rieznychenko53:29
    16SWEJrla Orientering (28)+7:29Ohlsson Karolin51:15
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+8:03Lina Strand52:26
    18SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:03Linnea Gustafsson51:52
    19FINKangasala SK (31)+9:49Iveta Duchova52:03
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+9:53Heini Wennman53:40
    21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+10:34Saara Norrgrann53:52
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+10:34Julia Novikova51:45
    23NORBkkelagets SK (8)+11:27Tone Wigemyr52:23
    24RUSNorthern Wind (67)+13:04Natalia Giklova56:56
    25SWETullinge SK (15)+15:03Anna Stllberg54:18
    26SWESvedalens AIK (4)+15:13Hanny Allston58:53
    27NORFredrikstad SK (90)+15:35Heidi Bagstevold52:44
    28SWELinkpings OK (100)+15:45Fredrika Vngell58:27
    29SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+15:59Rasa Ptasekaite55:13
    30SWETby OK (43)+16:12Christina Lvald Hellberg57:14
    31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+16:54Katarina Svahn55:50
    32SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+16:54Josefine Engstrm53:24
    33FINHiisirasti (61)+17:00Natalia Efimova53:57
    34SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+17:25Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson58:17
    35FINLynx (20)+17:28Taru Ikheimonen56:25
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+18:21Marjo Liikanen54:22
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+18:25Sari Nurmela57:38
    38NORNTNUI (23)+19:54Maren Jansson Haverstad55:35
    39SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+20:24Ursula Kadan56:37
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+20:28Sonja Kyrl1:00:30
    41NORVaregg IL (80)+20:30Kristin Lfgren55:47
    42FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+20:56Sari Anttonen54:33
    43NORLillomarka OL (36)+21:03Linn Hokholt1:02:16
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+21:04Natalia Vinogradova50:55
    45SWEOK Tyr (86)+21:26My Westlund57:30
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+21:44Tiina Haarlaa58:40
    47FINPargas IF (54)+22:04Sanna Nymalm1:01:58
    48SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+22:16Amilia Bjrklund1:00:01
    49SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+22:19Rebecka Lindberg1:02:35
    50FINMS Parma 2 (50)+22:22Sanna Paukkunen1:00:09
    51SWEOK Kre (183)+23:21Lisa Risby54:17
    52FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+23:29Mari Koivunen1:06:15
    53FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+23:34Miitu Korhonen1:03:45
    54SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+23:55Louise Markstedt1:01:09
    55SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+23:55Johanna Lindberg1:00:27
    56SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+24:50Malin Leijon Lind53:23
    57FINRastikarhut (19)+25:03Anni Heikkonen54:17
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+25:07Anna Serralonga56:37
    59SWEHaninge SOK (59)+25:09Sara Eskilsson54:04
    60FINIF Femman (56)+25:15Sabina Bck1:02:11
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+25:19Frida Nero1:02:16
    62GBRScotland (195)+25:25Jo Shepherd1:03:18
    63SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+25:35Sofia Forsgren58:16
    64FINKoovee 2 (58)+26:44Erika Uotila1:05:38
    65SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+26:58Heinrup Rebecka59:52
    66RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+27:29Karina Fershalova57:54
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+28:03Fanni Gyurko1:12:00
    68DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+28:29Josephine Dewett Kristensen1:10:29
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+28:32Alexandra Voytova59:59
    70FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:54Anni Honkimaa58:25
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+28:57Hanna Laine1:02:46
    72SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+29:11Malin Andersson1:01:45
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+29:16Elin Carlsson1:02:38
    74SWEEksj SOK (22)+29:20Julia Bauer1:07:05
    75FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+29:32Veera Kortelainen57:59
    76FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+29:37Miek Fabre56:52
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+30:02Anni Liimatainen1:03:15
    78SWESundsvalls OK (120)+30:10Jill Johansson1:04:52
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+30:57Saara Nikkari57:18
    80SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+31:20Franziska Drig58:33
    81SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+31:24Haldna Liina1:13:10
    82NORNTNUI 2 (85)+31:26Gunhild Rogne Halland1:05:02
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+31:30Frida Hellstadius59:02
    84RUSLytkarino (113)+31:43Victoria Kobeleva1:00:41
    85SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+32:04Julia Lauri1:08:27
    86FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+32:07Saana-Maria Rahko1:00:13
    87FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+33:30Marjo Bergman1:12:24
    88SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+34:08Agnes Adolfsson1:04:30
    89RUSOmega (176)+34:11MARIA KRYLOVA1:03:39
    90SWELnghundra IF (154)+34:26Sara Bengtsson1:10:21
    91NORFrol IL (62)+34:36Gril Rnning Sund1:07:11
    92FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+34:38Hilla Lamminp1:05:32
    93SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+34:51Anna Gustavsson1:08:22
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+34:58Maria Espo1:07:45
    95FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+35:03Tatiana Rozova1:01:56
    96SWErla IF (225)+35:09Susen Lsch59:42
    97SWEOK Rodhen (44)+35:12Alexandra Bjrrenholt1:08:54
    98FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+35:19Paula Porkka1:02:46
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+35:20Sanni Kymlinen1:05:05
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+35:21Henna-Riikka Haikonen1:02:04
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+35:30Eliisa Alatalo1:03:30
    102NORKonnerud IL (18)+35:36Ida Mari Borge Hovi1:05:47
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+35:45Elsa Ekelin1:07:01
    104FINRastivarsat (78)+35:48Irina Mihalko55:18
    105FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+35:57Evely Kaasiku54:41
    106FINLapuan Virki (125)+36:11Sanna Palomki58:33
    107SWEIFK Ume (105)+36:12Kajsa Dahlberg1:04:07
    108FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+36:14Jaana Pietil-Annala1:01:09
    109FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+36:17Bernadett Kelemen1:04:24
    110GERTeam Germany (1189)+36:26Sieglinde Kundisch1:02:46
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+36:29Annamari Vierikko1:04:50
    112FINOK Orient (132)+37:03Sanni Lepola1:03:19
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+37:35Maria Rantala1:01:44
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+37:49Anu Tahvanainen1:04:31
    115FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+38:18Kaisa Kurittu1:06:42
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+38:20Paula Hartman1:08:08
    117HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+39:09Luca Szuromi1:00:57
    118FINOK Raseborg (96)+39:44Susanna Forsell1:08:19
    119FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+39:51Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:03:18
    120FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+40:18Laura Jakobsson1:02:09
    121FINOK77 (131)+40:19Ina Westerlund1:02:17
    122FINLahden Taimi (173)+40:20Sanna Andelin1:00:00
    123RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+40:22Olga Borodulina1:00:20
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+40:23Hanna Ruhanen1:07:20
    125FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+40:24Venla Heikkil1:03:40
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+40:28Sirkku Minkkinen1:11:24
    127RUSNord West (146)+40:32Daria Krasilnikova1:00:09
    128LATOK Meridians (150)+40:42Zanda Abzalone1:01:39
    129SWEOK Denseln (250)+41:02Karine Dharreville58:43
    130UKROK Kompas (236)+41:07Victoriia Sukharevska1:05:05
    131SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+41:21Fredrika von Essen1:08:14
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+41:23Elina Kilpelinen1:05:44
    133FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+41:26Margarita Molotkova1:10:05
    134FINLappeen Riento (106)+41:35Johanna Tuosa1:12:01
    135NOROppsal IF (138)+42:25Hedvig stebl1:10:17
    136GBRBristol OK (267)+42:30Hanne Kinnunen1:08:28
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+43:35Marianne Haug1:05:22
    138NORAsker SK (124)+43:38Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:03:05
    139SWEAttunda OK (149)+43:43Laura DAngelo1:07:19
    140FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+43:53Viktoria Lukashova1:03:26
    141FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+44:01Anu Uhotoinen1:08:06
    142RUSO-girls (212)+44:21Marina Trubkina1:01:53
    143NORFossum IF (344)+44:22Maria Brodin1:11:46
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+44:25Sirra Toivonen59:35
    145FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+44:27Reetta Peltonen1:00:23
    146FINRasTiimi (213)+44:38Henna Autio1:04:37
    147FINKoovee 3 (208)+44:54Henna Saarinen1:05:57
    148ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+45:03Mirja Virve1:03:06
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+45:24Ruska Saarela1:06:02
    150NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+45:29Agnete Nummedal1:07:30
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+46:15Henna Salminen1:08:19
    152FINAinot (287)+46:23Hannele Tiira1:13:07
    153NORNTNUI 3 (218)+46:41Ingrid Berge1:08:41
    154FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+46:54Marika Mikkola1:03:52
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+47:01Virpi Roine1:06:57
    156FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+47:20Anna Moilanen1:06:59
    157FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+47:22Hanne Manderbacka1:06:51
    158FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+47:22Pernilla Backlund1:12:18
    159FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+47:24Kirsi Vesterinen1:05:23
    160SWEUme OK (222)+47:24Therese Wngdahl1:03:57
    161SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+47:25Elin Sundqvist1:05:25
    162NORModum OL (333)+47:32Tine Hansen1:04:28
    163FINSK Vuoksi (104)+47:33Anni Toiviainen1:05:34
    164RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+47:35Alena Chukareva1:09:20
    165SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+47:35Lina Nilsson1:05:36
    166SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+47:42Julia Tjrnstrm1:08:55
    167FINNrpes OK (302)+47:43Caroline Sandelin1:10:55
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+47:49Salla Saarijrvi1:07:33
    169SWEOK Ravinen (63)+47:58Sara-Jane Gaffngy1:14:21
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+47:59Polina Kuznetsova1:05:15
    171RUSNord West 2 (158)+48:00Veronika Raeva1:05:22
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+48:06Johanna Kemppi1:10:10
    173SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+48:12Matilda Dammvik1:06:18
    174NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+48:16Vassend Hilde1:13:06
    175FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+48:17Roosa Metsola1:05:21
    176SUIBussola OK (186)+48:21Irene Eglin1:14:36
    177NORNydalens SK (157)+48:40Cristina Luis1:06:09
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+48:43Heli Elovaara1:05:09
    179SWEGvle OK (196)+48:46Ingela Eriksson1:08:28
    180FINPargas IF 2 (194)+48:51Dina Alexandersson1:06:11
    181FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+49:11Kaisa Laitinen1:01:29
    182SUIOl Norska (312)+49:12Sandra Schrer1:01:10
    183SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+49:24Zuzana Kubatova1:01:18
    184SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+49:28Susanne Eriksson1:15:50
    185FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+49:31Camilla Hellstrm1:05:00
    186FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+49:50Riikka Kivel1:03:52
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+49:51Eveliina Hasu1:13:57
    188FINPihkaniskat (53)+49:51Satu Sintonen1:20:55
    189FINRasti-Lukko (79)+50:03Piia Gustafsson1:10:44
    190FINMS Parma 4 (114)+50:34Mirkka Maisila1:03:07
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+50:51Katri Lylynper1:08:00
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+50:51Eija Keski-Sntti1:07:09
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+50:58Kaisa Laapas1:02:44
    194FINMS Parma 3 (191)+50:59Susanna Laakkonen1:08:47
    195SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+51:01Malin Widn1:02:24
    196FINMS Parma 6 (288)+51:03Krista Mkinen1:06:57
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+51:29Hilla Loisa1:07:56
    198LATOK Kapa (151)+52:00Madara Sadrina1:10:27
    199FINLapin Veikot (235)+52:01Meri Maijala1:09:18
    200NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+52:05Sandven Kristin1:08:34
    Alla Nsta 200 >