< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +1:19:58 | Anna Salmi | 37:45 | ||
402 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +1:20:17 | Saana Peltola | 37:34 | ||
403 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +1:20:22 | Ingrid Kala | 39:49 | ||
404 | Rakvere OK (465) | +1:20:22 | Epp Paalberg | 40:58 | ||
405 | Huhta (486) | +1:20:26 | Johanna Huhta | 38:21 | ||
406 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +1:20:27 | Sisko Turunen | 36:53 | ||
407 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +1:20:45 | Anniina Aaltonen | 43:01 | ||
408 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +1:20:46 | Anneli Laurila | 41:35 | ||
409 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +1:20:48 | Anni Väyrynen | 42:12 | ||
410 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +1:20:49 | Sirje Tolonen | 38:22 | ||
411 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +1:20:49 | Susanna Nurminen | 41:29 | ||
412 | Turku Multisport (310) | +1:20:51 | Salla Sergelius | 43:20 | ||
413 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +1:20:55 | Heli Johansson | 39:06 | ||
414 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +1:21:34 | Elina Itkonen | 36:54 | ||
415 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +1:21:51 | Eija Aarnio | 48:58 | ||
416 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +1:22:04 | Alice Olsson | 49:20 | ||
417 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +1:22:25 | Alice Rigby | 35:38 | ||
418 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +1:22:31 | Mira Räisänen | 56:26 | ||
419 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +1:22:57 | Heli Salminen | 42:44 | ||
420 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +1:23:13 | Sara Jonasson | 35:46 | ||
421 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +1:23:17 | Erika Tammilehto | 38:22 | ||
422 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +1:23:19 | Heini Mäkinen | 35:26 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +1:23:22 | Kati Selvenius | 47:18 | ||
424 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +1:23:26 | Heidi Torro | 45:38 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +1:23:30 | Karin Rantamäki | 43:04 | ||
426 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +1:23:38 | Katriina Paloviita | 48:40 | ||
427 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +1:23:47 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 35:21 | ||
428 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +1:23:53 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 42:06 | ||
429 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +1:23:54 | Elisa Parkkinen | 40:04 | ||
430 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +1:23:58 | Soili Kokkonen | 1:03:49 | ||
431 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +1:24:04 | Mali Kanstad | 42:56 | ||
432 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +1:24:04 | Laura Laakkonen | 45:12 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +1:24:07 | Citha Dahl | 47:43 | ||
434 | Team TUOLI (417) | +1:24:13 | Laura Juga | 30:56 | ||
435 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +1:24:15 | Anna Johansson | 36:49 | ||
436 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +1:24:26 | Tiina Haapakoski | 36:19 | ||
437 | OK77 3 (537) | +1:24:37 | Carola Ray | 35:28 | ||
438 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +1:25:25 | Frida Andersson | 34:47 | ||
439 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +1:25:26 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 43:03 | ||
440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +1:25:32 | Tuija Auvinen | 46:03 | ||
441 | SK Mercury (519) | +1:25:36 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 51:18 | ||
442 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +1:25:42 | Tiina Jussila | 44:24 | ||
443 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +1:25:46 | Leena Lehtoranta | 34:55 | ||
444 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +1:25:50 | Anu Poopuu | 44:41 | ||
445 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +1:25:59 | Anna Simola | 41:47 | ||
446 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +1:26:37 | Henna Forsman | 37:01 | ||
447 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +1:26:44 | Katri Louhi | 35:41 | ||
448 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:26:49 | Mervi Hammarberg | 42:13 | ||
449 | Fujitsu (843) | +1:26:52 | Menni Rissanen | 33:57 | ||
450 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +1:27:17 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 37:49 | ||
451 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +1:27:31 | Eija Sulavuori | 46:47 | ||
452 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +1:27:56 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 33:26 | ||
453 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +1:28:57 | Marita Väärälä | 41:23 | ||
454 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +1:28:58 | Satu Klasila | 40:18 | ||
455 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +1:28:59 | Johanna Kemppi | 38:01 | ||
456 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +1:29:01 | Therese Alffredsson | 50:22 | ||
457 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +1:29:03 | Minna Iso- Koivisto | 57:45 | ||
458 | GNEIST (517) | +1:29:16 | Mariell Arntzen | 37:57 | ||
459 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +1:29:22 | Hanna Hemminki | 39:20 | ||
460 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +1:29:26 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 45:29 | ||
461 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +1:29:30 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 55:39 | ||
462 | Sweco (502) | +1:29:31 | Taija Karjalainen | 48:27 | ||
463 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +1:29:34 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 47:02 | ||
464 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +1:29:36 | Tiina Kuusholma | 48:54 | ||
465 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +1:30:00 | Tiina Laitinen | 42:39 | ||
466 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +1:30:22 | Pirjo Vääränen | 48:04 | ||
467 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +1:30:34 | Kate Dudele | 39:06 | ||
468 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +1:30:34 | Päivi Virekunnas | 43:23 | ||
469 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +1:30:40 | Aino Härkönen | 41:17 | ||
470 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +1:30:54 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 38:44 | ||
471 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +1:30:55 | Katja Nokka | 56:47 | ||
472 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +1:31:22 | Päivi Särmäntö | 39:24 | ||
473 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:31:22 | Veera Puro-Aho | 38:45 | ||
474 | Koovee 6 (763) | +1:31:26 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 57:12 | ||
475 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +1:31:30 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 39:02 | ||
476 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +1:31:31 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 44:02 | ||
477 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +1:31:31 | Tuula Räsänen | 35:08 | ||
478 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +1:31:36 | Elena Vetrova | 41:06 | ||
479 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +1:31:41 | Essi Hjelm | 40:10 | ||
480 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +1:31:50 | Johanna Määttänen | 47:43 | ||
481 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +1:31:59 | Laura Pohjola | 45:06 | ||
482 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +1:32:03 | Ulla Silventoinen | 34:51 | ||
483 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +1:32:04 | Elena Vasilieva | 35:53 | ||
484 | Sunistajat (1324) | +1:32:23 | Mervi Suni | 38:17 | ||
485 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +1:32:24 | Anu Muhonen | 41:17 | ||
486 | Harha-askel (532) | +1:32:31 | Anna Lampi | 36:57 | ||
487 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +1:32:49 | Johanna Juntunen | 47:32 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +1:32:54 | Minna Ristimäki | 44:10 | ||
489 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +1:32:56 | Suvi Blixt | 48:57 | ||
490 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +1:32:56 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 45:35 | ||
491 | Bailamama (450) | +1:32:57 | Maija Kiljunen | 43:00 | ||
492 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +1:33:03 | Kirsi Arvela | 49:08 | ||
493 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +1:33:05 | Mia Borgenström | 48:31 | ||
494 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +1:33:07 | Henna Jylhä | 46:09 | ||
495 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +1:33:17 | Alice Bedwell | 51:53 | ||
496 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +1:33:38 | Saara Laamanen | 51:42 | ||
497 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +1:33:44 | Irene Översti | 39:08 | ||
498 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +1:33:53 | Susanna Rokka | 46:35 | ||
499 | Epilän Esa (349) | +1:33:54 | Tanja Ilomäki | 37:26 | ||
500 | Savon Suunta (546) | +1:33:58 | Tarja Törmikoski | 43:47 | ||
501 | Juventa (434) | +1:33:59 | Svetlana Korneva | 45:05 | ||
502 | JMFC (366) | +1:33:59 | Hanna Riihinen | 37:34 | ||
503 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +1:34:00 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 51:58 | ||
504 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +1:34:01 | Tuuli Lajunen | 43:42 | ||
505 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +1:34:02 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 39:45 | ||
506 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +1:34:04 | Milja Asp | 45:26 | ||
507 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +1:34:05 | Kjersti Skantze | 37:59 | ||
508 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +1:34:33 | Mara Berzina | 40:40 | ||
509 | OK Arona (329) | +1:34:40 | Friidmane Ilona | 43:47 | ||
510 | OK77 4 (709) | +1:34:41 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 40:53 | ||
511 | Oppsal IF (160) | +1:34:44 | Mari Flatekval | 39:10 | ||
512 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +1:35:10 | Talvikki Välimaa | 40:51 | ||
513 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +1:35:12 | Mirva Lehtonen | 1:05:48 | ||
514 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +1:35:47 | Anna Westerlund | 39:15 | ||
515 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +1:36:30 | Elena Filatova | 32:29 | ||
516 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +1:36:50 | Maria Walden | 1:08:10 | ||
517 | SK Mortis (426) | +1:36:53 | Katariina Siirilä | 44:21 | ||
518 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +1:37:08 | Virpi Guseff | 36:39 | ||
519 | Maasotakoulu LPR (738) | +1:37:26 | Tarja Nykänen | 34:23 | ||
520 | Navi 4 (877) | +1:37:29 | Aija Hämäläinen | 42:19 | ||
521 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +1:37:41 | Pirkko Kalliola | 47:29 | ||
522 | TAKA TOK (302) | +1:37:43 | Marite Turka | 57:21 | ||
523 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +1:37:44 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 44:34 | ||
524 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +1:37:55 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 43:44 | ||
525 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +1:37:57 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 35:13 | ||
526 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +1:38:01 | Enna Huuskonen | 40:24 | ||
527 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +1:38:06 | Laura Koivusalo | 44:51 | ||
528 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +1:38:56 | Idunn Haavengen | 48:17 | ||
529 | Navi 3 (508) | +1:39:16 | Milka Viita | 44:07 | ||
530 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +1:39:32 | Aino Leppänen | 55:17 | ||
531 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +1:39:41 | Sointu Hyttinen | 50:54 | ||
532 | Rastihaukat (527) | +1:39:49 | Virva Vuorenpää | 50:28 | ||
533 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +1:39:52 | Henna Hyttinen | 45:10 | ||
534 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +1:40:05 | Pia Outinen | 41:34 | ||
535 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +1:40:05 | Maarit Kujanpää | 42:06 | ||
536 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +1:40:11 | Minna Kuoppala | 43:19 | ||
537 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +1:40:16 | Marjo Ojala | 46:41 | ||
538 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +1:40:17 | Nina Rosenblad | 40:19 | ||
539 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:40:18 | Jenni Ilmonen | 39:11 | ||
540 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +1:40:24 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 37:10 | ||
541 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +1:40:28 | Ilze Milenberga | 45:56 | ||
542 | MTTM (944) | +1:40:39 | Milla Maijala | 39:59 | ||
543 | IF Minken (259) | +1:40:55 | Mikaela Caldén | 38:07 | ||
544 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +1:40:55 | Marjo Härkönen | 37:34 | ||
545 | Attunda OK (178) | +1:40:58 | Linnea Daniels | 40:12 | ||
546 | Team Ventus (564) | +1:40:59 | Anne Kiljunen | 58:27 | ||
547 | Hihhulit (655) | +1:41:03 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 41:11 | ||
548 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +1:41:08 | Mervi Pohjoisaho | 52:33 | ||
549 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +1:41:12 | Anne Hirvikallio | 45:02 | ||
550 | IF Sturla (235) | +1:41:26 | Sigrid Bredde Vig | 51:02 | ||
551 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +1:41:36 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:00:07 | ||
552 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +1:41:55 | Siiri Niemi | 52:14 | ||
553 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +1:42:19 | Pille Vinne | 53:24 | ||
554 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +1:42:26 | Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | 40:15 | ||
555 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +1:42:29 | Tarja Aalto | 55:10 | ||
556 | Nostars (580) | +1:42:51 | Anu Vänskä | 41:03 | ||
557 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +1:43:03 | Riikka Tunkelo | 45:33 | ||
558 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +1:43:06 | Anna Matyba | 37:55 | ||
559 | B-Tiimi (875) | +1:43:09 | Ilona Lehtinen | 38:00 | ||
560 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +1:43:20 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 43:33 | ||
561 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +1:43:21 | Anna Kopra | 41:16 | ||
562 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +1:43:24 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 34:50 | ||
563 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +1:43:24 | Liisa Kontturi | 49:53 | ||
564 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +1:43:27 | Yana Fomenko | 55:09 | ||
565 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +1:43:28 | Päivi Friari | 49:11 | ||
566 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +1:43:28 | Kristine Berke | 44:58 | ||
567 | Team Westas (1387) | +1:43:29 | Maria Mikkonen | 45:48 | ||
568 | Nokian Partiotytöt (955) | +1:43:33 | Laura Petäjämäki | 36:28 | ||
569 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +1:43:34 | Kaisa Kallio | 44:46 | ||
570 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +1:43:36 | Taru Suonurmi | 37:20 | ||
571 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +1:43:38 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 47:30 | ||
572 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +1:43:42 | Anne Peltoniemi | 50:56 | ||
573 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +1:43:44 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 33:15 | ||
574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +1:43:46 | Minna Launonen | 45:12 | ||
575 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (523) | +1:43:47 | Janita Ojala | 36:26 | ||
576 | Lynx 5 (309) | +1:43:51 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 49:45 | ||
577 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +1:43:52 | Jutta Schmidt | 44:43 | ||
578 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +1:43:52 | Anja Mäkelä | 42:00 | ||
579 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +1:43:53 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 35:36 | ||
580 | Omega 3 (431) | +1:44:23 | Valentina Tikhomirova | 42:38 | ||
581 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +1:44:30 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 42:36 | ||
582 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +1:44:33 | Tanja Autio | 37:46 | ||
583 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +1:44:41 | Noora Hakala | 50:47 | ||
584 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +1:44:43 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 35:30 | ||
585 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +1:44:54 | Henna Sivenius | 36:18 | ||
586 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +1:44:56 | Ulla Nissinen | 41:19 | ||
587 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +1:45:04 | Taija Heletoja | 46:09 | ||
588 | Paha Rasti (593) | +1:45:12 | Johanna Piesala | 47:07 | ||
589 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +1:45:12 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 1:04:29 | ||
590 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +1:45:13 | Katri Toivola | 46:54 | ||
591 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +1:45:22 | Ilze Bertule | 38:59 | ||
592 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +1:45:24 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 36:55 | ||
593 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +1:45:25 | Katja Nisukangas | 50:04 | ||
594 | SK Vuoksi 3 (879) | +1:45:59 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 38:58 | ||
595 | TiRiElLo (815) | +1:46:01 | Lotta Laakso | 42:01 | ||
596 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +1:46:03 | Katariina Aumo | 39:45 | ||
597 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +1:46:11 | Riikka Haataja | 55:55 | ||
598 | Rastiketut 3 (895) | +1:46:50 | Mari Ahola | 42:19 | ||
599 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +1:46:51 | Kaisa Kukko | 49:47 | ||
600 | OK West 2 (633) | +1:47:15 | Heidi Sild | 41:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |