Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 5:03:09 | Fredrik Edn | 35:44 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +4:17 | Kenny Kivikas | 34:09 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:03 | Aleksi Niemi | 33:17 | ||
4 | Frol IL (7) | +8:43 | Martin Vister | 35:05 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:11 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 35:37 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:18 | Ralph Street | 33:20 | ||
7 | Ärla IF (26) | +9:23 | Henrik Jonsson | 37:10 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +10:05 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 34:51 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:07 | Jonne Lakanen | 35:00 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:00 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 34:36 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +11:02 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 35:14 | ||
12 | MS Parma (10) | +11:26 | Sami Hämäläinen | 35:29 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +12:50 | Tuomas Mattila | 36:25 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:14 | Mikko Knuuttila | 34:34 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:32 | Daniel Stenlund | 36:12 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (49) | +17:02 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 38:23 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +17:08 | Gleb Tikhonov | 36:45 | ||
18 | IGTISA (44) | +17:21 | Mantas Martinkus | 37:57 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (24) | +18:12 | August Mollen | 41:41 | ||
20 | OK Linne (8) | +18:56 | Jan Troeng | 36:43 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (56) | +19:41 | Juha Tommila | 39:08 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +20:19 | Matti Liukkonen | 38:28 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +20:23 | Alexander Chepelin | 41:20 | ||
24 | Ol Norska (30) | +20:38 | Ueli Werren | 36:48 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +21:19 | Antti Saikko | 39:20 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (16) | +21:20 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 36:51 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +22:02 | Joe Woodley | 39:54 | ||
28 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +22:28 | Antti Anttonen | 40:05 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +22:29 | Vesa Mäkinen | 38:10 | ||
30 | OK Trian (11) | +22:29 | Victor Mansner | 37:32 | ||
31 | NTNUI (28) | +22:37 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 37:35 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen (15) | +23:22 | Martin Poklop | 38:47 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +25:05 | Jonas Merz | 36:53 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +26:39 | Alvar Palmen | 38:30 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:02 | Joakim Andén | 34:59 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +27:41 | David Andersson | 34:38 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +27:47 | Lauri Sorsa | 41:33 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (41) | +28:09 | Tomas Hallmén | 39:50 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +28:56 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 36:48 | ||
40 | OLV Baselland (69) | +30:16 | Chamuel Zbinden | 38:15 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +30:28 | Marek Schuster | 38:03 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (14) | +30:30 | Erik Berzell | 42:35 | ||
43 | Fossum IF (36) | +30:33 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 37:39 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +30:33 | Matias Sankari | 38:17 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +30:46 | Artem Panchenko | 36:43 | ||
46 | OK Orion (48) | +31:05 | Erik Andersson | 35:16 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +31:08 | Filip Ossiansson | 37:29 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +32:01 | Jimmy Larsson | 42:18 | ||
49 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +32:04 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 38:27 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (45) | +32:47 | Jere Ahonen | 38:20 | ||
51 | Lynx (27) | +32:52 | Tuomas Metsälä | 39:34 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +33:53 | Topias Arola | 34:41 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +34:08 | Sebastian Daland | 39:01 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +34:26 | Carl Carlsson | 41:28 | ||
55 | Nord West (198) | +35:20 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 41:30 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +35:43 | Johannes Ridefelt | 45:34 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +35:46 | Mattias Mårts | 40:03 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +35:58 | Simon Schuster | 41:07 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +37:08 | Jussi Jalonen | 45:01 | ||
60 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +37:52 | Mats Nordbröden | 38:49 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +39:22 | Albin Claesson | 42:29 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +39:59 | Lars Vicari | 42:51 | ||
63 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +40:31 | Jonas Bäckström | 46:58 | ||
64 | Northern Wind (288) | +41:38 | Vasiliy Fomichev | 39:27 | ||
65 | Långhundra IF (70) | +41:43 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 40:05 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (42) | +42:50 | Anders Johansson | 39:26 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (55) | +42:55 | Niklas Sundqvist | 39:03 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +43:03 | Niku Rintala | 41:22 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +43:05 | Matias Salonen | 39:09 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +44:25 | Anton Sulkula | 43:43 | ||
71 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +44:35 | Sampo Hyppölä | 42:07 | ||
72 | IF Femman (100) | +45:39 | Jan Torrkulla | 44:35 | ||
73 | Ronneby OK (269) | +46:02 | Lindström Torgny | 44:15 | ||
74 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +46:22 | Mads Skaug | 42:28 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +46:50 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 44:41 | ||
76 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +46:52 | Viktor Stensson | 55:34 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +48:13 | Ricardo Esteves Ferreira | 45:33 | ||
78 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +48:41 | Viktor Antonsson | 42:35 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (95) | +49:09 | Eklöw Georg | 40:34 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +50:18 | Daniel Netz | 54:09 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +51:34 | Linus Landergren | 45:00 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +55:00 | Akseli Konttila | 46:42 | ||
83 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +55:25 | Persson Andreas | 50:16 | ||
84 | Black Sea OK (81) | +55:40 | Sergey Borovkov | 52:20 | ||
85 | Trollelg (144) | +56:19 | Tommy Schmid | 50:33 | ||
86 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +56:33 | Emil Sevelius | 45:17 | ||
87 | Freidig SPK (133) | +57:19 | Tomas Eidsmo | 42:23 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +57:31 | Joose Nurmela | 43:04 | ||
89 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +57:37 | Oskar Öqvist | 43:32 | ||
90 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +57:48 | Vetle Christiansen | 54:46 | ||
91 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +57:59 | Eirik Fossgard | 54:01 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +58:17 | Kalle Manninen | 44:43 | ||
93 | Attunda OK (140) | +59:14 | Johan Persson | 45:21 | ||
94 | IFK Umeå (67) | +59:16 | Johansson Jan | 45:48 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +59:26 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 47:34 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +59:33 | Seeti Salonen | 45:35 | ||
97 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:00:00 | Albin Olausson | 42:55 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:00:24 | Oskari Nummelin | 43:23 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:00:58 | Victor Wohlgemuth | 47:22 | ||
100 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:01:08 | Daniel Duhlbo | 40:56 | ||
101 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:01:41 | Kacper Kuca | 41:06 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:01:41 | Antton Sankelo | 44:03 | ||
103 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:02:08 | Janne Hartman | 44:36 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:03:59 | Roope Sormunen | 41:52 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:03:59 | Lauri Heikka | 44:02 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:04:04 | Lars Drageryd | 1:01:48 | ||
107 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:04:55 | Johan Eklund | 47:30 | ||
108 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:06:06 | Oskari Lepistö | 43:31 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:06:08 | Daniel Vandas | 44:12 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:06:29 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 42:14 | ||
111 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:06:57 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 1:09:14 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:07:09 | Felix Hartlieb | 45:02 | ||
113 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:07:13 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 43:23 | ||
114 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:07:56 | Ellen Klueser | 48:48 | ||
115 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:08:30 | Kristian Pytten | 1:02:14 | ||
116 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:09:32 | Andreas Aadli | 43:51 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:09:36 | Erik Hållström | 43:35 | ||
118 | EUOC (167) | +1:09:39 | Michael Adams | 47:33 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:09:41 | Joona Tynys | 44:45 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:09:46 | Leevi Roine | 52:17 | ||
121 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:09:54 | Arttu Kaario | 43:37 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:10:17 | Ilari Laakso | 1:01:35 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:10:51 | Atte Ikola | 43:24 | ||
124 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:11:34 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 44:57 | ||
125 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:11:37 | Emil Andersson | 43:54 | ||
126 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:11:53 | Adam Hellstadius | 57:38 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:12:55 | Thorsten Svensson | 56:14 | ||
128 | Emblem IL (215) | +1:14:29 | Åsmund Steen | 54:02 | ||
129 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:15:20 | Mikko Ääri | 57:07 | ||
130 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:15:29 | Zoltan Bujdoso | 47:15 | ||
131 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +1:16:13 | Thomas Meier | 53:33 | ||
132 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:16:18 | Håvard Svingheim | 1:01:10 | ||
133 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:16:30 | Camilla Bevensee | 49:29 | ||
134 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:16:52 | Filip Andersson | 53:20 | ||
135 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:16:54 | Lauri Leirimaa | 50:32 | ||
136 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:17:04 | Andreas Gustafsson | 42:48 | ||
137 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:17:31 | Petteri Arovainio | 51:40 | ||
138 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:17:33 | Henric Carlsson | 47:57 | ||
139 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:17:48 | Juha Häkkinen | 50:58 | ||
140 | Asker SK (170) | +1:17:59 | Myhr Trygve | 50:31 | ||
141 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:18:39 | Sofie Josefsson | 56:01 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:18:46 | Martin Nilsson | 44:51 | ||
143 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:19:09 | Sergey Matyash | 46:37 | ||
144 | Täby OK (171) | +1:19:22 | Edvin Nordström | 43:07 | ||
145 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:20:04 | David Risberg | 45:04 | ||
146 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:20:08 | Viljo Oripelto | 46:01 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:21:12 | Joel Hakala | 45:53 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:21:31 | Aaro Virtanen | 50:13 | ||
149 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:21:33 | Akseli Virtanen | 47:02 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:21:51 | Pekka Huhtanen | 46:12 | ||
151 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:22:45 | Mihail Malyshev | 47:14 | ||
152 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:22:54 | Valtteri Torsti | 44:59 | ||
153 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:22:55 | Sebastian Ordonez | 1:04:12 | ||
154 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:23:01 | Arvid Strandberg | 45:27 | ||
155 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:23:16 | Lasse Weber | 46:48 | ||
156 | Azuolas (193) | +1:23:27 | Augusts Velde | 48:44 | ||
157 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:23:29 | Axel Bååt | 41:27 | ||
158 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:23:54 | Andris Sarksna | 46:17 | ||
159 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:24:04 | Moa Pettersson | 53:14 | ||
160 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:24:22 | Janne Ovaska | 49:33 | ||
161 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:24:55 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 47:39 | ||
162 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:25:14 | Jussi Koski | 49:14 | ||
163 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:26:18 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 42:42 | ||
164 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:26:26 | Iromir| | 41:10 | ||
165 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:26:27 | Michael Torrkulla | 48:57 | ||
166 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:26:40 | Aleksey Zotov | 43:31 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:26:44 | Harri Räty | 45:39 | ||
168 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:26:49 | Pietu Jutila | 45:00 | ||
169 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:26:54 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 46:00 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:27:16 | Louise Markstedt | 47:48 | ||
171 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:27:47 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 52:22 | ||
172 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:27:48 | Martin Skotte Andersen | 52:30 | ||
173 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:27:56 | Christian Grotnes | 51:57 | ||
174 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:27:56 | Miko Saarilaakso | 45:21 | ||
175 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:28:37 | Otso Westerlund | 44:20 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:28:48 | Tero Järvinen | 55:09 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:28:49 | Kristaps Bruners | 46:18 | ||
178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:29:48 | Markus Hakkarainen | 46:24 | ||
179 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:29:49 | Mats Lundström | 47:02 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:29:53 | Lauri Tolkki | 55:28 | ||
181 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:30:51 | Igor Zvontsov | 51:09 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:30:59 | Tekle Gvildyte | 48:07 | ||
183 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:31:04 | Andrey Petukhov | 50:55 | ||
184 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:31:50 | Erkki Taanila | 59:47 | ||
185 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:32:44 | Emil Johansson | 45:21 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:32:47 | Antti Veijalainen | 49:18 | ||
187 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:32:48 | Kevin Hallop | 56:10 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:33:36 | Mikko Savelainen | 49:38 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:33:51 | Tomas Ray | 50:31 | ||
190 | Medeina (275) | +1:33:57 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 56:46 | ||
191 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:34:31 | Gatis Grinbergs | 48:34 | ||
192 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:34:35 | Natasha Key | 50:39 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:34:42 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 51:08 | ||
194 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:34:53 | Kristian Rykkje | 51:14 | ||
195 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:35:07 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 46:12 | ||
196 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:35:23 | Dainoras Saunorius | 45:33 | ||
197 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:36:08 | Marko Hoikka | 53:27 | ||
198 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:36:18 | Isac Eriksson | 42:11 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:36:21 | Juho Kangas | 48:22 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:36:26 | Topias Uusitalo | 43:26 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |