Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 2:27:10 | Natalia Gemperle | 16:20 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +1 | Sabine Hauswirth | 17:25 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +3:39 | Tove Alexandersson | 17:09 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +4:58 | Simona Aebersold | 17:29 | ||
5 | MS Parma (11) | +6:43 | Maija Sianoja | 17:53 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +6:53 | Kristin Löfgren | 19:20 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +7:27 | Marika Teini | 16:34 | ||
8 | Halden SK (1) | +8:21 | Elena Roos | 17:40 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (75) | +8:53 | Elli Peltomäki | 19:02 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (12) | +9:04 | Lisa Risby | 16:32 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +9:08 | Lina Strand | 18:34 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +9:12 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 20:41 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +9:54 | Ursula Kadan | 17:31 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +10:14 | Yulia Novikova | 20:06 | ||
15 | Koovee (4) | +10:22 | Svetlana Mironova | 18:00 | ||
16 | IGTISA (26) | +11:30 | Sandra Pauzaite | 17:56 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (16) | +11:32 | Josefin Tjernlund | 18:05 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +12:30 | Venla Harju | 16:46 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (30) | +13:23 | Evely Kaasiku | 17:29 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +14:06 | Kristine Berglia | 19:39 | ||
21 | NTNUI (61) | +14:08 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 20:51 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (19) | +14:30 | Karolin Ohlsson | 16:10 | ||
23 | OK Orion (18) | +14:55 | Nadiya Volynska | 18:55 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +15:08 | Anna Bachman | 17:51 | ||
25 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +15:21 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 16:27 | ||
26 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +15:47 | Ingunn Egeberg Var | 21:48 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +16:50 | Anni Heikkonen | 20:34 | ||
28 | OK Linne (14) | +16:55 | Johanna Öberg | 17:27 | ||
29 | Nydalens SK (35) | +16:57 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 18:25 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (37) | +17:23 | Olga Elizarova | 22:01 | ||
31 | Lynx (24) | +19:50 | Sara Karvonen | 21:16 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +20:23 | Minna Kauppi | 17:41 | ||
33 | Pargas IF (46) | +20:57 | Amy Nymalm | 21:11 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +20:57 | Adela Indrakova | 17:44 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +21:00 | Maria Määttänen | 19:15 | ||
36 | Koovee 2 (38) | +21:36 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 21:02 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +21:59 | Inga Dambe | 18:36 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +22:02 | Megan Carter-Davies | 19:06 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +22:20 | Merja Rantanen | 16:53 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +22:58 | Dominique Bucher | 20:45 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +23:05 | Jenny Joensuu-Partanen | 20:06 | ||
42 | Nord West (76) | +23:15 | Tatiana Bevza | 20:10 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +23:31 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 23:35 | ||
44 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +23:34 | Lizzie Ingham | 19:38 | ||
45 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +25:36 | Veera Kortelainen | 19:46 | ||
46 | Lynx 2 (45) | +25:46 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 21:49 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +26:10 | Andrea Svensson | 18:11 | ||
48 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +26:39 | Sonja Mellberg | 23:53 | ||
49 | Fossum IF (49) | +26:46 | Åsne Holo | 21:05 | ||
50 | Tullinge SK (43) | +26:48 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 21:08 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +27:04 | Isa Envall | 19:22 | ||
52 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +27:14 | Olena Pitirimova | 21:55 | ||
53 | OK Södertörn (100) | +27:16 | Taylor Cat | 17:43 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +27:17 | Sara Granstedt | 21:15 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +27:20 | Annika Viilo | 26:43 | ||
56 | IF Femman (112) | +27:22 | Julia Järveläinen | 18:27 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +27:59 | Sanni Kivelä | 19:58 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +28:06 | Emma Johansson | 16:49 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +28:16 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 20:20 | ||
60 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +28:27 | Joana Wälti | 20:46 | ||
61 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +29:39 | Tia Tarkiainen | 23:35 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +29:43 | Pihla Otsamo | 18:16 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +30:19 | Ilona Lainio | 22:36 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +30:28 | Alma Toivanen | 19:04 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +31:02 | Veera Klemettinen | 19:39 | ||
66 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +31:17 | Niina Kauppinen | 22:09 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (40) | +31:37 | Josefine Klintberg | 21:49 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +31:52 | Suvi Heittola | 23:10 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving (39) | +32:26 | Tessa Strain | 25:55 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +32:29 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 21:31 | ||
71 | Black Sea OK (52) | +32:35 | Anastasya Neverova | 23:49 | ||
72 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +34:36 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 21:20 | ||
73 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +34:45 | Hedwig Haas | 23:59 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +34:53 | Maria Magnusson | 17:55 | ||
75 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +35:48 | Evelina Wickbom | 19:12 | ||
76 | Ärla IF (55) | +35:49 | Emelie Larsson | 23:50 | ||
77 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +35:50 | Noora Hyyrynen | 20:30 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +36:01 | Kate Morrison | 20:40 | ||
79 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +36:25 | Sara Johansson | 19:40 | ||
80 | Asker SK (107) | +36:52 | Strand Synne | 23:28 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +37:06 | Ksenia Penzina | 23:10 | ||
82 | Omega (126) | +37:37 | Nika Kalinina | 20:36 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +37:44 | Anne Mette Scmidt | 24:23 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +37:47 | Maria Gorczyga | 22:11 | ||
85 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +37:59 | Erica Pettersson | 20:54 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +38:00 | Filippa Spånr | 21:13 | ||
87 | OK Trian (54) | +38:02 | Anna Elffors | 28:38 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +38:14 | Lucyna Drewniowska | 22:01 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +38:18 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 21:40 | ||
90 | Frol IL (110) | +38:18 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 22:19 | ||
91 | Rehns BK (98) | +38:41 | Katja Nikitina | 18:28 | ||
92 | Täby OK (73) | +39:51 | Josefine Andersson | 27:48 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +40:10 | Riina Liuha | 20:58 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +40:14 | Julie Emmerson | 19:50 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +41:01 | Barbora Pijakova | 25:10 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +41:03 | Venla Turakainen | 23:32 | ||
97 | OK Raseborg (136) | +41:07 | Sara Lindholm | 24:13 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +41:09 | Elise Josefsson | 21:49 | ||
99 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +41:30 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 20:58 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +41:39 | Lisa Schubnell | 30:28 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +42:07 | Åsa Franzen | 26:02 | ||
102 | Leksands OK (151) | +42:08 | Linda Lindkvist | 20:42 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +42:28 | Johanna Ritanotko | 22:30 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (22) | +42:30 | Therese Klintberg | 20:52 | ||
105 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +42:31 | Johanna Niittymäki | 21:11 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +42:37 | Enni Jalava | 21:30 | ||
107 | Northern Wind (219) | +42:41 | Natalia Kondrashova | 21:14 | ||
108 | OUSA (1245) | +42:45 | Isabel Bryant | 23:03 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +42:50 | Reija Kallioniemi | 22:57 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +43:02 | Mari Koivunen | 21:40 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +43:05 | Essi Hietaoja | 20:24 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +43:11 | Anni Kivilaakso | 22:08 | ||
113 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +44:02 | Johanka Simkova | 20:41 | ||
114 | Rastivarsat (102) | +44:30 | Irina Mihalko | 25:54 | ||
115 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +44:42 | Emilia Rantanen | 27:36 | ||
116 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +44:55 | Milla Vehkaoja | 27:21 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +45:03 | Henna Yliluikki | 21:22 | ||
118 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +45:10 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 20:52 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +45:22 | Luca Szuromi | 21:36 | ||
120 | Freidig SPK (25) | +45:28 | Hanne Sandstad | 22:26 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +45:47 | Kati Savinainen | 22:28 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +45:50 | Virpi Palmen | 26:11 | ||
123 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +46:08 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 21:47 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +46:12 | Ruska Saarela | 21:25 | ||
125 | Lynx 3 (182) | +46:16 | Annamari Tiitola | 26:07 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +46:22 | Maiju Oksanen | 24:57 | ||
127 | Konnerud IL (174) | +46:26 | Jenny Baklid | 20:39 | ||
128 | Bailamama (462) | +46:42 | Maria Meriläinen | 29:59 | ||
129 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +46:47 | Päivi Pirtilä | 22:27 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (145) | +46:48 | Tekle Gvildyte | 22:32 | ||
131 | OK77 (71) | +46:51 | Ina Westerlund | 17:50 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (85) | +46:53 | Irita Pu311299te | 18:25 | ||
133 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +47:57 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 24:06 | ||
134 | Byåsen IL (117) | +47:59 | Ingeborg Eide | 23:00 | ||
135 | OLV Baselland (87) | +48:13 | Romina Schweizer | 27:30 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +48:14 | Pinja Hietanen | 26:26 | ||
137 | Närpes OK (159) | +48:16 | Mia Smeds | 23:00 | ||
138 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +48:27 | Aurora Fossöy | 21:34 | ||
139 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +48:41 | Heli Heikkilä | 22:41 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +49:19 | Päivi Malmi | 22:46 | ||
141 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +49:25 | Kaisa Laitinen | 20:22 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +49:30 | Mari Schutskoff | 19:48 | ||
143 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +49:48 | Kim Hadorn | 28:49 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +49:51 | Outi Marttila | 20:31 | ||
145 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +50:12 | Niina Laakso | 22:11 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +50:14 | Sari Vääränen | 20:06 | ||
147 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +50:17 | Tove Flodman | 25:38 | ||
148 | 1750 Halden (404) | +50:34 | Jorunn Teigen | 20:31 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +50:51 | Liga Arniece | 24:24 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +50:55 | Leena Kuusipohja Johansson | 25:52 | ||
151 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +51:03 | Marjut Turunen | 22:23 | ||
152 | EUOC (216) | +51:07 | Sarah Jones | 21:32 | ||
153 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +51:10 | Hanna Vuorela | 24:11 | ||
154 | IK Kronan (256) | +51:22 | Ellen Myrskog | 19:26 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +51:27 | Frida Forsberg | 20:56 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +51:27 | Janika Puikkonen | 23:41 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +51:43 | Riikka Suomalainen | 24:34 | ||
158 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +51:55 | Olga Borodulina | 22:30 | ||
159 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +52:03 | Suvi Oikarinen | 22:05 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +52:04 | Emmi Hakomäki | 21:29 | ||
161 | Nord West 2 (167) | +52:25 | DARIA Krasilnikova | 23:41 | ||
162 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +52:28 | Hruskova Barbora | 20:47 | ||
163 | OK Kape (99) | +53:00 | Merike Vanjuk | 19:15 | ||
164 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +53:03 | Pernilla Tunis | 22:07 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +53:05 | Maija Rajaniemi | 25:22 | ||
166 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +53:27 | Ellen Ariansen | 26:30 | ||
167 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +53:34 | Maria Latvala | 22:33 | ||
168 | Navi (146) | +53:38 | Sanni Marttinen | 21:37 | ||
169 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +54:27 | Kerstin Håland | 25:13 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +54:29 | Venla Heikkilä | 25:13 | ||
171 | OK Denseln (125) | +55:20 | Hanna Eriksson | 23:51 | ||
172 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +55:24 | Ulla Lahtinen | 23:45 | ||
173 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +56:12 | Lovisa Larsson | 22:57 | ||
174 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +56:14 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 24:57 | ||
175 | White Nights SPb (157) | +56:19 | Elena Pisarenko | 25:39 | ||
176 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +57:08 | Sanna Andelin | 21:19 | ||
177 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +57:13 | Maija Tiittanen | 26:08 | ||
178 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +57:13 | Sanna Nymalm | 21:37 | ||
179 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +57:27 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 24:16 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +57:44 | Riikka Haltia | 23:20 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +58:04 | Mariia Blinova | 24:38 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +58:11 | Maija Keränen | 23:29 | ||
183 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +58:17 | Viivi Valkonen | 23:38 | ||
184 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +58:20 | Netta Tuhkanen | 23:32 | ||
185 | OK Meridians (164) | +58:26 | Zanda Abzalone | 21:20 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +59:06 | Aino Ojanen | 24:16 | ||
187 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +59:11 | Elisa Tuomisto | 27:28 | ||
188 | SK100 (201) | +59:27 | Triin Aedmäe | 25:06 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +59:30 | Emmi Mähönen | 24:01 | ||
190 | Rastiketut (255) | +59:36 | Riikka Saarimäki | 23:12 | ||
191 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +59:37 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 25:38 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +59:40 | Malin Dahlström | 25:17 | ||
193 | Briksnis (193) | +59:53 | Lolita Kauke | 23:58 | ||
194 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +1:00:08 | Invild Kjesbu | 27:36 | ||
195 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +1:00:11 | Julia Goldmann | 25:24 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +1:00:28 | Kathryn Barr | 25:29 | ||
197 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +1:00:36 | Elin Jarlemark | 24:36 | ||
198 | Lytkarino (262) | +1:00:39 | Aleksandra Andronova | 20:55 | ||
199 | Snättringe SK (283) | +1:00:40 | Therese Persson | 31:35 | ||
200 | Ganddal IL (315) | +1:01:21 | Aud Taksdal | 23:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |