< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +1:01:50 | Johanna Tiitto | 23:39 | ||
202 | IF Brahe (365) | +1:01:52 | Elina Laakkonen | 23:37 | ||
203 | Omega 2 (302) | +1:02:16 | Julia Semenova | 23:48 | ||
204 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +1:02:20 | Erja Sorri | 27:09 | ||
205 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +1:02:28 | Riikka Kivelä | 21:48 | ||
206 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +1:02:29 | Sandra Lauenstein | 26:37 | ||
207 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +1:02:34 | Mirva Lehtonen | 30:37 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +1:02:47 | Essi Väisänen | 23:17 | ||
209 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +1:03:15 | Elsa Inkilä | 30:16 | ||
210 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +1:03:16 | Iina Hasu | 29:34 | ||
211 | IK Auseklis (273) | +1:03:18 | Magda Cigle | 25:53 | ||
212 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +1:03:45 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 24:21 | ||
213 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +1:03:47 | VALENTINA PETSON | 25:17 | ||
214 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +1:03:52 | Siiri Siikarla | 23:41 | ||
215 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +1:04:00 | Leena Hirvonen | 26:18 | ||
216 | Ainot (160) | +1:04:04 | Hannele Tiira | 24:49 | ||
217 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +1:04:06 | Andersson Ella | 23:56 | ||
218 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +1:04:18 | Anne Polso | 22:06 | ||
219 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +1:04:21 | Minna Miettinen | 26:21 | ||
220 | Lynx 4 (338) | +1:04:44 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 23:49 | ||
221 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +1:04:46 | Elina Rinkineva | 22:11 | ||
222 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +1:04:50 | Krista Mäkinen | 24:05 | ||
223 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +1:05:15 | Marion Aebi | 27:04 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +1:05:40 | Hanna Väätäinen | 22:50 | ||
225 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +1:05:44 | Mervi Maijala | 35:51 | ||
226 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +1:06:38 | Tiina Anttila | 26:29 | ||
227 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:06:47 | Tiina Väre | 19:53 | ||
228 | Leader PTZ (333) | +1:06:50 | Tamara Ezhkova | 27:53 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:06:50 | Melina Avelin | 22:46 | ||
230 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +1:06:59 | Mira Räisänen | 24:38 | ||
231 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +1:07:11 | Pille Vinne | 30:12 | ||
232 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +1:07:29 | Ieva Godina | 24:43 | ||
233 | Sienestäjät (335) | +1:07:32 | Maarit Niskanen | 28:24 | ||
234 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +1:07:38 | Marja Tonder | 23:03 | ||
235 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +1:07:46 | Tessa Pulli | 25:33 | ||
236 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +1:07:51 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 26:36 | ||
237 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +1:07:53 | Ulla Salminen | 24:43 | ||
238 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +1:09:04 | Leena Mustonen | 29:26 | ||
239 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +1:09:04 | Krista Joona | 24:20 | ||
240 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +1:09:12 | Tiina Uotila | 29:50 | ||
241 | OK!Sport (327) | +1:09:24 | Malwina Wysocka | 32:04 | ||
242 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +1:09:32 | Satu Salorinne | 24:43 | ||
243 | Alirasitus (298) | +1:10:34 | Lotta Tuominen | 26:37 | ||
244 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +1:10:54 | Tuija Timonen | 21:43 | ||
245 | Catalonia Team (339) | +1:10:55 | Laura Serra | 22:49 | ||
246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +1:10:59 | Johanna Räsänen | 22:42 | ||
247 | OK Botnia (191) | +1:11:02 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 24:57 | ||
248 | Nord West 3 (187) | +1:11:04 | ELISAVETA KUZNETSOVA | 22:58 | ||
249 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +1:11:14 | Clare Howes | 22:51 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +1:11:26 | Minna Ryyppö | 20:11 | ||
251 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +1:11:28 | Vivian Storkamp | 37:13 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +1:11:29 | Annamari Vierikko | 22:02 | ||
253 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +1:11:32 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 22:55 | ||
254 | Rasti 88 (258) | +1:11:34 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 27:16 | ||
255 | Iin Yritys (172) | +1:11:37 | Marjut Kiuttu | 29:14 | ||
256 | Koovee 5 (261) | +1:11:37 | Iiris Taubert | 24:01 | ||
257 | OK77 2 (243) | +1:11:43 | Vivian Lindholm | 24:38 | ||
258 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +1:11:49 | Anniina Tuosa | 23:14 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +1:12:07 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 29:06 | ||
260 | OK Ilves (354) | +1:12:35 | Marie Tammemae | 25:54 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +1:12:50 | Venla Tahvanainen | 24:09 | ||
262 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +1:12:52 | Tiina Haapakoski | 26:52 | ||
263 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +1:13:01 | Jenna Himanka | 22:12 | ||
264 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +1:13:03 | Anna Simola | 28:42 | ||
265 | Laihian Luja (297) | +1:13:04 | Merja Kuusisto | 21:12 | ||
266 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +1:13:36 | Henna Jylhä | 27:29 | ||
267 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +1:13:52 | Lotta Oinonen | 31:07 | ||
268 | O-girls (192) | +1:13:54 | Olga Sergeeva | 25:23 | ||
269 | Värska Vesi (141) | +1:14:18 | Daisy Kudre | 26:26 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +1:14:20 | Sonja Julkunen | 19:41 | ||
271 | TAKA TOK (524) | +1:14:29 | Janeta Turka | 26:24 | ||
272 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +1:14:45 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 21:57 | ||
273 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +1:14:56 | Elina Hartikainen | 29:13 | ||
274 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +1:14:56 | Outi Haikama | 34:22 | ||
275 | SRD SK (374) | +1:15:01 | Yana Zjuhova | 33:02 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +1:15:44 | Hanna Lankinen | 27:15 | ||
277 | OZONS OK (743) | +1:16:24 | Linda Katlapa | 24:04 | ||
278 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +1:16:28 | Hege Feiring | 22:37 | ||
279 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +1:16:29 | Anita Saulite | 27:35 | ||
280 | OK77 3 (422) | +1:16:40 | Carola Ray | 25:35 | ||
281 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:16:40 | Heli Urpalainen | 22:13 | ||
282 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +1:16:47 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 22:31 | ||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +1:16:54 | Pinja Koskinen | 24:17 | ||
284 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:17:31 | Sofia Haglund | 27:14 | ||
285 | JOKA (181) | +1:17:41 | Helle Hallik | 25:38 | ||
286 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +1:18:02 | Sini Saarinen | 26:51 | ||
287 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +1:18:15 | Jutta Nurminen | 29:35 | ||
288 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +1:18:24 | Karoline Aune | 28:31 | ||
289 | Koovee 6 (611) | +1:18:41 | Henna Saarinen | 23:48 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +1:19:18 | Ruut Kanko | 25:53 | ||
291 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +1:19:19 | Maria Rantala | 26:37 | ||
292 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +1:19:21 | Elina Määttä | 24:02 | ||
293 | IK Falken (286) | +1:19:28 | Patricia Ahlsved | 30:42 | ||
294 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +1:19:38 | Natali Kollerud | 32:46 | ||
295 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:19:39 | Päivi Anttonen | 29:20 | ||
296 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +1:20:09 | Kaisa Kerkola | 30:14 | ||
297 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +1:20:23 | Kaija Rantoja | 26:18 | ||
298 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +1:20:30 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 23:41 | ||
299 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +1:20:46 | Laura Kylmälä | 29:20 | ||
300 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +1:20:59 | Anette Langels | 26:32 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +1:21:00 | Leena Alonen | 24:48 | ||
302 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +1:21:01 | Maria Käki | 35:31 | ||
303 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +1:21:06 | Aini Vuorinen | 28:41 | ||
304 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +1:21:20 | Leena Noromaa | 28:16 | ||
305 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:21:22 | Janni Ollikainen | 32:00 | ||
306 | Lynx 5 (495) | +1:21:27 | Eija Meriläinen | 26:26 | ||
307 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +1:21:52 | Sanni Kuusinen | 30:04 | ||
308 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +1:21:53 | Siiri Saalo | 24:20 | ||
309 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +1:21:56 | Annika Papinaho | 26:59 | ||
310 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +1:22:04 | Emilia Teini | 24:54 | ||
311 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +1:22:08 | Marja Penttilä | 23:56 | ||
312 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +1:22:11 | Tanja Autio | 23:02 | ||
313 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +1:22:13 | Ida Furunäs | 27:34 | ||
314 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +1:22:34 | Anna Salmi | 28:35 | ||
315 | GNEIST (417) | +1:22:37 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 30:15 | ||
316 | Koovee 4 (142) | +1:22:56 | Marcela Tesarova | 24:36 | ||
317 | Rasti E4 (400) | +1:22:58 | Kirsi Kihlström | 31:22 | ||
318 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +1:23:16 | Johanna Tuosa | 27:00 | ||
319 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +1:23:18 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 32:11 | ||
320 | Nord West 4 (280) | +1:23:40 | ANNA KORZHAVINA | 24:47 | ||
321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +1:23:47 | Henna Sivenius | 31:39 | ||
322 | Modum OL (276) | +1:24:09 | Hansen Tine | 27:20 | ||
323 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +1:24:22 | Katri Louhi | 35:13 | ||
324 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +1:24:31 | Laura Leppälä | 25:52 | ||
325 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +1:24:37 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 25:47 | ||
326 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +1:24:42 | Maija Laasanen | 26:32 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +1:25:01 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 36:14 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +1:25:10 | Hanna Ruhanen | 28:47 | ||
329 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +1:25:20 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 36:01 | ||
330 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +1:25:32 | Maria Brink | 43:31 | ||
331 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +1:26:47 | Niina Kesälä | 28:55 | ||
332 | Rånäs OK (281) | +1:26:52 | Anki Pousette | 35:25 | ||
333 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +1:26:58 | Anu Pohjamo | 25:15 | ||
334 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +1:27:00 | Elina Itkonen | 24:12 | ||
335 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +1:27:09 | Virpi Juutilainen | 25:43 | ||
336 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +1:27:11 | Kirsi Hänninen | 34:57 | ||
337 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +1:27:51 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 28:03 | ||
338 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +1:27:57 | Veera Mäkitalo | 39:29 | ||
339 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +1:28:11 | Irina Borevich | 29:14 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +1:28:13 | Leena Harju | 29:32 | ||
341 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +1:28:19 | Merilin Anijärv | 32:08 | ||
342 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +1:28:26 | Eirin Lodgaard | 29:21 | ||
343 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +1:28:27 | Anu Poopuu | 28:25 | ||
344 | MTTM (643) | +1:28:31 | Emma Säde | 43:09 | ||
345 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +1:28:45 | Suvi Moisander | 28:05 | ||
346 | OK77 4 (513) | +1:29:03 | Annika von Schoultz | 29:37 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +1:29:08 | Sanni Heikkinen | 33:30 | ||
348 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +1:29:14 | Venla Vesikko | 26:21 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +1:29:16 | Puromies Merja | 25:28 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +1:29:19 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 22:48 | ||
351 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:29:21 | Kira Ylitalo | 23:45 | ||
352 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +1:29:37 | Sanna Lousio | 31:48 | ||
353 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +1:30:26 | Jonna Lindstedt | 24:23 | ||
354 | OK TON (829) | +1:30:28 | Signe Raidmets | 26:33 | ||
355 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:30:34 | Alvita Mirecka | 27:30 | ||
356 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +1:30:37 | Raisa Kantanen | 25:40 | ||
357 | Huhta (431) | +1:30:41 | Johanna Huhta | 29:26 | ||
358 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +1:31:00 | Åsa Westlund | 32:46 | ||
359 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +1:31:10 | Tytti Kaijanen | 24:20 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +1:31:18 | Marja Joutsen | 31:03 | ||
361 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:31:24 | Päivi Leppävuori | 28:52 | ||
362 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +1:32:07 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 31:49 | ||
363 | Rento (543) | +1:32:34 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 26:13 | ||
364 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +1:32:38 | Elina Keskitalo | 32:59 | ||
365 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +1:32:44 | Hanna Vehmas | 29:09 | ||
366 | Kils OK (93) | +1:33:43 | Sofia Holmgård | 21:28 | ||
367 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:33:52 | Mari Hovinen | 33:08 | ||
368 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +1:34:09 | Marianne Touru | 27:50 | ||
369 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +1:34:11 | Elisa Parkkinen | 26:16 | ||
370 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +1:34:14 | Anna Riihimäki | 23:26 | ||
371 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +1:34:19 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 27:47 | ||
372 | Team TUOLI (376) | +1:34:27 | Nelli Hietaoja | 28:14 | ||
373 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +1:34:27 | Mervi Meriläinen | 28:50 | ||
374 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +1:34:29 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 28:25 | ||
375 | Rakvere OK (379) | +1:34:33 | Kelly Vildek | 30:59 | ||
376 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (234) | +1:34:34 | Essi Ylipelkola | 22:50 | ||
377 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +1:34:37 | Kati Nynäs | 26:24 | ||
378 | Suonenjoen Vasama (398) | +1:34:53 | Tiina Lyytinen | 24:23 | ||
379 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471) | +1:34:59 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 25:14 | ||
380 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733) | +1:35:06 | Kaisa Hankala | 26:27 | ||
381 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +1:35:25 | Suvi Blixt | 29:07 | ||
382 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +1:35:49 | Mari Vataa | 32:47 | ||
383 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +1:36:12 | Milla Rajala | 30:50 | ||
384 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +1:36:45 | Minna Hotakainen | 27:12 | ||
385 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +1:37:05 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 31:13 | ||
386 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +1:37:10 | Ingrid Kurz | 33:48 | ||
387 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +1:37:11 | Camilla Koskinen | 32:22 | ||
388 | Another way (241) | +1:37:14 | Lika Razina | 22:46 | ||
389 | Belgian Military Team (1309) | +1:37:15 | Liesbeth Van de Velde | 23:08 | ||
390 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688) | +1:37:18 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 27:57 | ||
391 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +1:37:19 | Laura Sumanen | 32:07 | ||
392 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +1:37:20 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 37:07 | ||
393 | Lapin Sudet (264) | +1:37:21 | Johanna Riipinen | 28:08 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (382) | +1:37:22 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 31:26 | ||
395 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (563) | +1:37:32 | Sari Laurila | 28:22 | ||
396 | Team RANE (927) | +1:37:36 | Anni Mettälä | 32:33 | ||
397 | Centrum OK Stockholm (230) | +1:37:37 | Sara Jonasson | 26:43 | ||
398 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (964) | +1:37:38 | Anna Tuomisto | 29:22 | ||
399 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +1:37:48 | Kati Paavola | 40:00 | ||
400 | Huipputiimi (475) | +1:38:06 | Eeva Korteniemi | 36:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |