jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:18:42Jonatan Sthl1:16:56
    202FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:18:54Jan Torrkulla1:06:41
    203FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:19:10Aleksi Karttila1:21:45
    204FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:20:02Kari Tyynel1:13:01
    205FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:20:05Josefina Sundman1:20:42
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:20:21Jonas Lindholm1:19:23
    207SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:20:23Sven-Anders Olsson1:09:36
    208SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:20:51Kristofer Sidenvall1:10:01
    209RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:21:51Mikhail Buymov1:22:18
    210FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:21:57Mikko Kallatsa1:18:51
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:22:07Vin Ristimki1:24:34
    212SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:22:16Filippa Johansson1:23:04
    213FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:23:37Timo Makkonen1:30:27
    214SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:24:02Ella Sjberg1:15:03
    215NORTrollelg (92)+1:24:09Kristian Stensrud1:25:01
    216FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:24:19Arto Ranki1:23:15
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:24:52Tapio Keskitalo1:06:56
    218SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:24:59Simon Andersson1:01:22
    219SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:25:01Robert Palm1:19:06
    220FINUReA (1588)+1:25:15Antti Veijalainen1:13:16
    221FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:25:49Topias Uusitalo1:10:28
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:25:58Olli Lahtomki1:13:13
    223FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:26:25Samuli Rousku1:12:38
    224RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:26:59Roman Khamitsevich1:15:43
    225SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:27:02Mattis Persson1:16:12
    226SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:27:06Pl Skogtjrn1:08:07
    227SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:27:56Martin Rinnbck1:20:49
    228FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:28:13Pasi Rantala1:16:15
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:28:42Mika Malinen1:20:50
    230FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:28:56Reijo Mattinen1:12:00
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:29:00Stepan Aleksandrov1:10:18
    232FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:29:02Jari Kahiala1:22:19
    233SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:29:13Johanna Lindberg1:17:35
    234NORModum OL (503)+1:29:35Jens Kristian Kopland1:18:29
    235SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:29:48Linus Backlund1:24:00
    236NORBysen IL (158)+1:29:53Lars Martin Hafstad1:34:29
    237LTUMedeina (202)+1:30:10Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:22:36
    238FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:30:11Samuli Ervasti1:18:53
    239CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:30:24Ales Jirasek1:23:08
    240LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:30:30Jekabs Locmelis1:08:17
    241SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:30:33Erik Toomingas1:28:49
    242FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:30:47Petri Noponen1:01:22
    243FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:30:49Niko Lehtinen1:06:38
    244FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:30:53Jukka Pohjola1:05:53
    245ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:30:55Alar Assor1:19:54
    246SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:31:33Mattias Sandqvist1:19:41
    247FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:31:42Mikko Knuuti1:34:28
    248FINRasti 88 (246)+1:31:46Pertti Arola1:19:20
    249RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:31:57Pavel Barskii1:11:42
    250RUSOmega (191)+1:32:19Igor Klimov1:26:40
    251LATOZONS OK (244)+1:32:19Maris Jansons1:07:28
    252HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:32:24Imre Koprivanacz1:18:06
    253RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:32:36Aleksey Ermachenkov1:13:55
    254USADVOA (1331)+1:32:37Vadim Masalkov1:15:52
    255NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:33:21Emilie Westin1:38:01
    256FINIK Falken (262)+1:34:01Emil Jansson1:07:34
    257FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:34:24Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:25:11
    258FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:34:26Reima Liikkanen1:26:56
    259SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:34:28Pelle Nilsson1:21:15
    260NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:34:38 Nordbrden1:34:33
    261FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:35:02Harri Koskinen1:19:55
    262FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:35:18Arto Niemi1:11:09
    263FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:35:29Vesa Peltoniemi1:28:59
    264NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:36:21Lars Reitan1:38:56
    265FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:36:23Panu Heiska1:15:31
    266FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:36:28Jyrki Haikonen1:15:33
    267FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:37:11Veeti Passila1:31:00
    268SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:37:15Benjamin Walti1:16:06
    269NORAsker SK (137)+1:38:20Eivind Berner Myhre1:25:21
    270CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:38:37Stepan Drzka1:33:01
    271SWEOK Milan (696)+1:38:45Klas Larsson1:22:02
    272SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:39:51Nils Edvarsson1:21:26
    273FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:39:52Pekka Noponen1:17:11
    274FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:40:25Janne Kukkonen1:11:56
    275SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:40:26Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd1:12:16
    276FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:40:31Jarno Mikkola1:24:31
    277FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:40:38Vili Olkkonen1:25:39
    278GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:40:43Wieland Krger1:09:40
    279FINLynx 3 (297)+1:40:43Karim Mbembela1:10:40
    280FINNavi 2 (284)+1:40:44Marko Manninen1:26:08
    281FINEx-Legends (260)+1:40:46Harri Romppanen1:19:24
    282SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:40:49Steen Rasmus1:29:41
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:40:53Petri Rusanen1:06:01
    284ESTJOKA (290)+1:40:59Raivo Pellja1:17:53
    285ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:41:17Mati Tiit1:04:14
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:41:21Mikael Lamberg1:18:26
    287FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:41:29Matti Maajrvi1:03:59
    288FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:41:31Tomi Nrv1:08:17
    289FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:41:33Kiri Huhtanen1:06:19
    290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:41:38Marko Uotila1:30:31
    291ESTOK Vru (743)+1:41:41Tanel Mottus1:15:56
    292FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:42:38Heikki Nenonen1:16:08
    293SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:42:43Magnus Unborg1:26:01
    294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:42:48Antti Kivikko1:16:35
    295NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:43:33August Syrdal en2:01:03
    296FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:43:39Aleksi Hrknen1:09:57
    297NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:44:23Kjell Westin1:26:16
    298RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:44:33Aleksey Borevich1:19:27
    299FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:44:40Marcus Kopra1:30:45
    300FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:44:48Sergey Peshikov1:33:38
    301SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:45:20Isac Eriksson1:38:18
    302SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:45:34Anders Selin1:14:35
    303FINLynx 4 (238)+1:45:36Mikko Pohjola1:17:53
    304SWERns OK (299)+1:45:38Johannes Eklund1:21:56
    305FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:45:44Saska Tuomasjukka1:17:48
    306FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:46:00Eero Piironen1:22:26
    307RUSLegenda (358)+1:46:11Sergey Roslyakov1:13:53
    308FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:46:16Joonas Ojanen1:13:25
    309FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:47:09Juha Koivusalo1:16:52
    310FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:47:09Ville Tiitinen1:14:23
    311FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:47:22Jouko Jylh1:17:27
    312SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:47:36Per Forsberg1:46:10
    313NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:47:56Erik Bohne1:16:20
    314FINNrpes OK (565)+1:48:59Bo-Gran Sund1:27:31
    315FINRastiseiska (356)+1:49:10Ella Skog1:27:29
    316LATOK Arona (261)+1:49:15Kalvis Kalva1:12:12
    317DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:49:19Oscar David Jensen1:25:35
    318FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:49:22Jarkko Urpalainen1:16:26
    319RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:49:44Kirill Gorev1:14:08
    320NORVang OL (1316)+1:49:58Sverre Narum1:34:05
    321FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:50:15Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:32:43
    322NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:50:24William Resvoll Skaug1:24:00
    323FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:50:26Janne Hyypp1:31:46
    324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:50:30Terho Taarna1:19:13
    325FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:50:42Anttoni Hilli1:30:19
    326FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:50:55Riku Kopra1:27:23
    327SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:50:57Rickard Andersson1:23:40
    328SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:51:05Truls Persson1:21:21
    329RUSFryazino (282)+1:51:10Dmitry Senin1:19:48
    330FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:51:44Tuomas Pasanen1:27:36
    331SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:51:56Marcus Amrn1:30:23
    332FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:52:00Jukka Heikura1:52:38
    333FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:52:01Eemi Vaherlehto1:21:02
    334FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:52:07Matias Menp1:20:42
    335FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:52:14Antti Sippola1:33:31
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:52:16Einars Sillers1:20:18
    337FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:52:17Teemu Ronkainen1:21:24
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:52:17Johannes Louhi1:47:58
    339ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:53:00Kevin Hallop1:23:18
    340FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:53:30Stefan Karlsson1:20:03
    341SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:53:38Stefan Saner1:24:10
    342GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:53:40Jack Leitch1:23:00
    343FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:53:46Joona Yliaho1:21:24
    344FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:53:50Riku Koivusalo1:23:17
    345FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:54:18Tero Viljanen1:21:12
    346SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:54:23Johannes Bladh1:24:37
    347FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:54:26Mikko ri1:14:55
    348FINOK Botnia (278)+1:54:28Thomas Cederberg1:16:24
    349FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:54:31Eero Hirvonen1:18:57
    350LATAluksne (926)+1:54:32Austris Kalnins1:17:56
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:54:36Jussi Lampinen1:43:31
    352NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:54:41Lars Heggelund1:40:13
    353FINRasti E4 (269)+1:54:58Rauno Heimonen1:29:15
    354FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:55:02Miikka Wigelius1:20:09
    355SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:55:04Gustav Nirvin1:54:03
    356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:55:09Tuomo Haapala1:33:45
    357SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:55:12Stefan Schlatter1:36:34
    358SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:55:17Rickard Olsson1:29:26
    359SWEBS HK (1850)+1:56:25Palm Jonas1:39:20
    360FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:56:37Sari Saarijrvi1:27:51
    361SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:56:54Peter Lindebring1:46:47
    362FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:56:59Michael Torrkulla1:17:38
    363SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:57:08Anders Haglund1:26:18
    364RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:57:33Denis Mikhailov1:30:00
    365FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:57:41Henri Hirvikallio1:24:04
    366FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:57:49Juha Kivel1:20:02
    367FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:58:38Jaakko Kulmala1:21:21
    368RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:58:45Vovan Dvorianskii1:22:08
    369NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:58:52Bjrn Henning Grandal1:28:01
    370NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:59:02John Hansen1:35:30
    371SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:59:42Magnus Herberthsson1:42:06
    372FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:59:47Ilari Nokka1:24:37
    373ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:59:54Priit verus1:19:27
    374FINReaktor Innovations (429)+2:00:07Tuomas Kareinen1:29:09
    375FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:00:18Antti Kaivosaari1:18:26
    376FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:00:31Jarmo Munck1:19:50
    377FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:00:36Touko Remes1:19:54
    378FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:00:49Ari Kartaslammi1:57:29
    379FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:01:37Eemil Koskinen1:08:24
    380FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:01:42Paavo Inkinen1:33:50
    381FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:02:05Hannu Turpeinen1:31:23
    382NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:02:08Henrik Kraft1:28:18
    383FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:02:27Andreas Sjholm1:19:42
    384FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:02:36Kimmo Leivo1:20:42
    385FINIisu (633)+2:03:35Matti Kalenius1:19:45
    386NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:03:35Trond Bjerge1:30:01
    387FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:03:38Tomas Knutar1:29:50
    388SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:03:40Alfred Liljestrm1:23:47
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:03:43Jukka Kernen1:21:46
    390FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:03:43Roope Lemberg1:26:36
    391SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:03:45Henrik Flordal1:26:57
    392ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:03:45Tnu Tnav1:28:28
    393FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:03:50Kalle Junnikkala1:23:03
    394SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:03:52Line Slberg1:32:59
    395FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+2:03:55Heikki Laurinsepp1:21:20
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:03:57Heikki Pajuoja1:25:23
    397FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:03:59Pivi Leppsalmi1:32:09
    398NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:04:04Sture Ottesen1:24:18
    399FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:04:05Tuomo Laitinen1:30:54
    400FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:04:06Jussi Linnaranta1:28:02
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >