< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:45:20 | Isac Eriksson | 1:38:18 | ||
302 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:45:34 | Anders Selin | 1:14:35 | ||
303 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:45:36 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:17:53 | ||
304 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:45:38 | Johannes Eklund | 1:21:56 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:45:44 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:17:48 | ||
306 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:46:00 | Eero Piironen | 1:22:26 | ||
307 | Legenda (358) | +1:46:11 | Sergey Roslyakov | 1:13:53 | ||
308 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:46:16 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:13:25 | ||
309 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:47:09 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:16:52 | ||
310 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:47:09 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:14:23 | ||
311 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:47:22 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:17:27 | ||
312 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:47:36 | Per Forsberg | 1:46:10 | ||
313 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:47:56 | Erik Bohne | 1:16:20 | ||
314 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:48:59 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:27:31 | ||
315 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:49:10 | Ella Skog | 1:27:29 | ||
316 | OK Arona (261) | +1:49:15 | Kalvis Kalva | 1:12:12 | ||
317 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:49:19 | Oscar David Jensen | 1:25:35 | ||
318 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:49:22 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:16:26 | ||
319 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:49:44 | Kirill Gorev | 1:14:08 | ||
320 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:49:58 | Sverre Narum | 1:34:05 | ||
321 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:50:15 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:32:43 | ||
322 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:50:24 | William Resvoll Skaug | 1:24:00 | ||
323 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:50:26 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:31:46 | ||
324 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:50:30 | Terho Taarna | 1:19:13 | ||
325 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:50:42 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:30:19 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:50:55 | Riku Kopra | 1:27:23 | ||
327 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:50:57 | Rickard Andersson | 1:23:40 | ||
328 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:51:05 | Truls Persson | 1:21:21 | ||
329 | Fryazino (282) | +1:51:10 | Dmitry Senin | 1:19:48 | ||
330 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:51:44 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:27:36 | ||
331 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:51:56 | Marcus Amrn | 1:30:23 | ||
332 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +1:52:00 | Jukka Heikura | 1:52:38 | ||
333 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:52:01 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 1:21:02 | ||
334 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:52:07 | Matias Mäenpää | 1:20:42 | ||
335 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:52:14 | Antti Sippola | 1:33:31 | ||
336 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:52:16 | Einars Sillers | 1:20:18 | ||
337 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:52:17 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:21:24 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:52:17 | Johannes Louhi | 1:47:58 | ||
339 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:53:00 | Kevin Hallop | 1:23:18 | ||
340 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:53:30 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:20:03 | ||
341 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:53:38 | Stefan Saner | 1:24:10 | ||
342 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:53:40 | Jack Leitch | 1:23:00 | ||
343 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:53:46 | Joona Yliaho | 1:21:24 | ||
344 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:53:50 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:23:17 | ||
345 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:54:18 | Tero Viljanen | 1:21:12 | ||
346 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:54:23 | Johannes Bladh | 1:24:37 | ||
347 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:54:26 | Mikko Ääri | 1:14:55 | ||
348 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:54:28 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:16:24 | ||
349 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:54:31 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:18:57 | ||
350 | Aluksne (926) | +1:54:32 | Austris Kalnins | 1:17:56 | ||
351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:54:36 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:43:31 | ||
352 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:54:41 | Lars Heggelund | 1:40:13 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:54:58 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:29:15 | ||
354 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:55:02 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:20:09 | ||
355 | Haninge SOK (233) | +1:55:04 | Gustav Nirvin | 1:54:03 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:55:09 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:33:45 | ||
357 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:55:12 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:36:34 | ||
358 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:55:17 | Rickard Olsson | 1:29:26 | ||
359 | BS HK (1850) | +1:56:25 | Palm Jonas | 1:39:20 | ||
360 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:56:37 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:27:51 | ||
361 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:56:54 | Peter Lindebring | 1:46:47 | ||
362 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:56:59 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:17:38 | ||
363 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:57:08 | Anders Haglund | 1:26:18 | ||
364 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:57:33 | Denis Mikhailov | 1:30:00 | ||
365 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:57:41 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:24:04 | ||
366 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:57:49 | Juha Kivelä | 1:20:02 | ||
367 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:58:38 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:21:21 | ||
368 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:58:45 | Vovan Dvorianskii | 1:22:08 | ||
369 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:58:52 | Björn Henning Grandal | 1:28:01 | ||
370 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:59:02 | John Hansen | 1:35:30 | ||
371 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:59:42 | Magnus Herberthsson | 1:42:06 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:59:47 | Ilari Nokka | 1:24:37 | ||
373 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:59:54 | Priit Överus | 1:19:27 | ||
374 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +2:00:07 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:29:09 | ||
375 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:00:18 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:18:26 | ||
376 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:00:31 | Jarmo Munck | 1:19:50 | ||
377 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:00:36 | Touko Remes | 1:19:54 | ||
378 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:00:49 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:57:29 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:01:37 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:08:24 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +2:01:42 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:33:50 | ||
381 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:02:05 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:31:23 | ||
382 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:02:08 | Henrik Kraft | 1:28:18 | ||
383 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:02:27 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:19:42 | ||
384 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:02:36 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:20:42 | ||
385 | Iisu (633) | +2:03:35 | Matti Kalenius | 1:19:45 | ||
386 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:03:35 | Trond Bjerge | 1:30:01 | ||
387 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:03:38 | Tomas Knutar | 1:29:50 | ||
388 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:03:40 | Alfred Liljeström | 1:23:47 | ||
389 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:03:43 | Jukka Keränen | 1:21:46 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:03:43 | Roope Lemberg | 1:26:36 | ||
391 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +2:03:45 | Henrik Flordal | 1:26:57 | ||
392 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:03:45 | Tönu Tänav | 1:28:28 | ||
393 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:03:50 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:23:03 | ||
394 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:03:52 | Line Sölberg | 1:32:59 | ||
395 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +2:03:55 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:21:20 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:03:57 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:25:23 | ||
397 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:03:59 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:32:09 | ||
398 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:04:04 | Sture Ottesen | 1:24:18 | ||
399 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +2:04:05 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:30:54 | ||
400 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:04:06 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:28:02 | ||
401 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:04:18 | Esko Nummi | 1:27:18 | ||
402 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:04:25 | Tim Schroeder | 1:25:12 | ||
403 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:04:39 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:30:51 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:05:19 | Lauri Kahila | 1:29:10 | ||
405 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:05:26 | Petteri Vigren | 1:13:34 | ||
406 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:05:31 | Lars Nordgren | 1:23:30 | ||
407 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:06:04 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:24:26 | ||
408 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:06:06 | Olli Moisander | 1:21:47 | ||
409 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:06:11 | Juha Kettunen | 1:19:11 | ||
410 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +2:06:17 | Yura Yasukov | 1:26:16 | ||
411 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:06:18 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:21:38 | ||
412 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:06:21 | Matiss Saulite | 1:14:44 | ||
413 | HelppoRasti (532) | +2:06:23 | Antti Vigelius | 1:36:09 | ||
414 | Ganddal IL (827) | +2:06:27 | Mathieu McGuire | 1:35:39 | ||
415 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:06:53 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:19:56 | ||
416 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:06:56 | Jussi Kallio | 1:35:23 | ||
417 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:06:57 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:33:53 | ||
418 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +2:06:58 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:22:17 | ||
419 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +2:07:02 | Olli Axelin | 1:37:20 | ||
420 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +2:07:03 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:36:44 | ||
421 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:07:09 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:15:51 | ||
422 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:07:59 | Mats Nilsson | 1:28:46 | ||
423 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:08:04 | Henri Valkonen | 1:32:32 | ||
424 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:08:08 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 1:18:53 | ||
425 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +2:08:11 | Ilari Karppinen | 1:44:25 | ||
426 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +2:08:17 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:25:17 | ||
427 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:08:19 | Jussi Rantala | 1:16:03 | ||
428 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:08:22 | Harri Veijola | 1:45:40 | ||
429 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:08:23 | Dan Hörnell | 1:26:27 | ||
430 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:08:27 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:31:50 | ||
431 | GNEIST (360) | +2:08:27 | Sturle Nordeide | 1:34:25 | ||
432 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:08:30 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:31:56 | ||
433 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:08:32 | Tommi Mattila | 1:27:48 | ||
434 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:08:48 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:38:17 | ||
435 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +2:08:49 | Magnus Niklasson | 1:24:04 | ||
436 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:08:57 | Ganslandt Ebba | 1:37:23 | ||
437 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +2:09:02 | Jonas Wolff | 1:34:39 | ||
438 | Ök-94 (448) | +2:09:05 | Stein Mella | 1:28:08 | ||
439 | Takas OK (350) | +2:09:14 | Andrius Cereska | 1:31:26 | ||
440 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:09:23 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:03:29 | ||
441 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:09:27 | Andris Celapiters | 1:19:08 | ||
442 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:09:47 | Lauri Huotari | 1:30:05 | ||
443 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +2:09:49 | Marko Korhonen | 1:36:03 | ||
444 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:09:55 | Hannu Arki | 1:29:35 | ||
445 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:10:00 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:19:45 | ||
446 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:10:01 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:28:36 | ||
447 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:10:32 | Terje Wiig Mathisen | 1:25:48 | ||
448 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:10:39 | Eetu Laine | 1:32:08 | ||
449 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +2:10:43 | Hannu Holappa | 1:21:43 | ||
450 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:10:47 | Rauno Autio | 1:30:02 | ||
451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +2:10:52 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:46:26 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:10:57 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:30:31 | ||
453 | Socca (1833) | +2:11:05 | Ari Itälä | 1:36:10 | ||
454 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:11:08 | Risto Ponkala | 1:39:48 | ||
455 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +2:11:12 | Markus Brechbuehl | 1:19:40 | ||
456 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:11:49 | Ville Halonen | 1:19:46 | ||
457 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:11:51 | Juho Tammi | 1:24:17 | ||
458 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:12:17 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:16:13 | ||
459 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +2:12:25 | Juha Koskela | 1:25:57 | ||
460 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +2:12:27 | Arto Hakala | 1:13:53 | ||
461 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:12:41 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:13:18 | ||
462 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +2:12:46 | Topi Laakso | 1:29:09 | ||
463 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:12:53 | Miikka Annunen | 1:33:33 | ||
464 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:13:01 | Anton Mens | 1:28:22 | ||
465 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:13:01 | Jim Bailey | 1:05:35 | ||
466 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:13:08 | Riku Kerkola | 1:42:59 | ||
467 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +2:13:12 | Miro Talvitie | 1:30:21 | ||
468 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:13:14 | Mika Tuononen | 1:21:44 | ||
469 | Enga (227) | +2:13:31 | Kulen Juvik | 1:36:46 | ||
470 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:13:34 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:26:26 | ||
471 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +2:13:45 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 1:28:56 | ||
472 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +2:13:52 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:34:33 | ||
473 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:14:20 | Harri Tanska | 1:27:36 | ||
474 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +2:14:22 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:38:19 | ||
475 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +2:14:30 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:40:15 | ||
476 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +2:14:34 | Matkku Kariniemi | 1:35:26 | ||
477 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +2:15:20 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:20:45 | ||
478 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:15:51 | Anders Johansson | 1:25:42 | ||
479 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:16:16 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:29:36 | ||
480 | Puujalad (389) | +2:16:17 | Zahkna Marit | 1:39:24 | ||
481 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:16:22 | Elvis Köykänen | 1:05:01 | ||
482 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:16:26 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:31:36 | ||
483 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:16:28 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:24:58 | ||
484 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:16:34 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:23:14 | ||
485 | Pelikassit (654) | +2:16:42 | Henri Mäenalanen | 1:32:05 | ||
486 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +2:16:52 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:28:49 | ||
487 | Herraseura (601) | +2:16:58 | Matti Timonen | 1:32:45 | ||
488 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:17:00 | Vidar Skjerve | 1:47:27 | ||
489 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +2:17:01 | Jouko Juntunen | 1:25:02 | ||
490 | Nostars (301) | +2:17:04 | Jouni Modig | 1:31:46 | ||
491 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +2:17:21 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:30:15 | ||
492 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:17:26 | Andrei Rybakov | 1:18:12 | ||
493 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +2:17:30 | Lasse Kukkonen | 1:41:24 | ||
494 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:17:30 | Tommy Haglund | 1:24:41 | ||
495 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +2:17:38 | Harri Laine | 1:41:23 | ||
496 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +2:17:58 | Harri Mehto | 1:24:15 | ||
497 | Aivan Sama (398) | +2:18:00 | Mika Hulkko | 1:28:46 | ||
498 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +2:18:00 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:42:42 | ||
499 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:18:01 | Jonne Ruopsa | 1:26:10 | ||
500 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:18:04 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:18:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |