< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:46:36 | Espen Weltzien | 1:32:11 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:48:12 | Aapo Laiho | 1:42:56 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:48:20 | Erik Sisell | 1:47:14 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:48:31 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:49:04 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:49:52 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:52:20 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:51:12 | Mark Porgány | 1:46:30 | ||
107 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:51:26 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:38:45 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:53:55 | Tomas Snellman | 1:48:02 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:53:58 | Arto Niiranen | 1:56:33 | ||
110 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:54:02 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:33:59 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:55:12 | Sixten Walheim | 1:50:36 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:55:38 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:45:50 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:56:00 | Jussi Uitto | 1:48:57 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:58:25 | Timo Varis | 1:48:32 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +2:00:37 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:53:06 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +2:00:55 | Ilmari Aho | 2:01:06 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +2:01:06 | Ondrej Semik | 1:44:25 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +2:02:21 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:06:12 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:03:04 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:48:36 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:03:30 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:38:26 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (169) | +2:04:12 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:59:05 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +2:06:10 | Mikael Rautio | 1:52:04 | ||
123 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +2:07:35 | Ruairi Short | 1:51:17 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:08:05 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:49:50 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:08:15 | Simo Hasu | 1:58:25 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:08:20 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:51:54 | ||
127 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +2:08:24 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:58:09 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +2:08:35 | Mikko Hölli | 1:48:39 | ||
129 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:09:30 | Semen Petrov | 1:38:28 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +2:10:08 | Petri Harjamäki | 2:02:48 | ||
131 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:12:46 | Albert Askengren | 1:40:11 | ||
132 | OK77 (187) | +2:12:52 | Jonathan Ray | 1:54:00 | ||
133 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:12:56 | Axel Halvarsson | 2:02:25 | ||
134 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:15:19 | Mikael Donner | 1:44:27 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:15:34 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:51:42 | ||
136 | VERSME (419) | +2:15:56 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:53:22 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:16:00 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:55:47 | ||
138 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +2:16:15 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:52:49 | ||
139 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:16:32 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:47:21 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:17:04 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:51:45 | ||
141 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:22:41 | Lucas Olm | 1:50:09 | ||
142 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:23:10 | Victor Dinges | 1:44:05 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:23:30 | Owren Lars | 2:02:49 | ||
144 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:23:33 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:54:24 | ||
145 | Ultra (571) | +2:24:21 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:50:25 | ||
146 | Azuolas (116) | +2:25:20 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:58:29 | ||
147 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:25:58 | Martin Schälli | 1:53:31 | ||
148 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:26:15 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:51:25 | ||
149 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:26:21 | Edvin Carlsson | 2:01:23 | ||
150 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:27:09 | Jonas Lundgren | 2:02:56 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:28:52 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:45:16 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:29:42 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:44:15 | ||
153 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:29:46 | Matti Aalto | 1:50:35 | ||
154 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:30:15 | Lukas Frei | 1:57:21 | ||
155 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:30:29 | Kristian Dalby | 1:57:23 | ||
156 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:30:46 | Per Lindman | 2:05:34 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:32:06 | Saku Asikainen | 2:09:18 | ||
158 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:32:08 | Linus Bohman | 1:40:14 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:32:15 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:38:57 | ||
160 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:32:18 | Viktors Mateics | 2:07:16 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:32:40 | Pelle Bergh | 2:00:08 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:35:16 | Lluis Bedos | 1:59:51 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:35:37 | Kristaps Bruners | 2:20:07 | ||
164 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:37:49 | Jonathan Karlsson | 2:07:31 | ||
165 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:37:50 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:56:45 | ||
166 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:37:57 | Josefine Klintberg | 2:07:45 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:38:14 | Roope Sormunen | 2:04:19 | ||
168 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:38:17 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:08:36 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:38:21 | Harri Räty | 1:56:20 | ||
170 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:38:39 | Timo Sivill | 1:57:29 | ||
171 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:38:48 | Viljami Pätäri | 2:08:58 | ||
172 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:40:42 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:52:14 | ||
173 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:41:07 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:55:52 | ||
174 | Trollelg (92) | +2:41:09 | Jan Schmid | 1:43:10 | ||
175 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:41:12 | Ats Sönajalg | 2:05:29 | ||
176 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:41:37 | Pekka Putaja | 1:50:13 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:41:47 | Eero Jalli | 1:55:28 | ||
178 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:44:12 | Pauls Platais | 1:52:33 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:44:42 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:59:15 | ||
180 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:44:46 | Daniil Kotov | 2:03:36 | ||
181 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:45:13 | Tomas Kokanka | 2:25:29 | ||
182 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:45:30 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:47:06 | ||
183 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:45:41 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:57:05 | ||
184 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:45:54 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:59:53 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:45:56 | Samuel Svensson | 1:59:22 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:46:04 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:54:22 | ||
187 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:47:01 | Kasper Fosser | 1:32:20 | ||
188 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:47:06 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:46:27 | ||
189 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:47:19 | Simon Nilsson | 2:02:22 | ||
190 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:47:24 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:48:47 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:47:30 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:56:35 | ||
192 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:47:34 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:53:42 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:47:52 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:58:38 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:48:29 | Evert Leeuws | 1:54:36 | ||
195 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:49:42 | Petri Väänenänen | 2:03:40 | ||
196 | Omega (191) | +2:51:26 | Alexander Sidorov | 2:13:12 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:52:52 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:54:45 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:53:02 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 2:05:55 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:53:20 | Markus Simonen | 2:04:36 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:53:49 | Miro Tuomala | 2:19:50 | ||
201 | Täby OK (138) | +2:54:10 | Johan Lindqvist | 2:15:28 | ||
202 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:57:00 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:52:43 | ||
203 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:57:03 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:51:07 | ||
204 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:57:07 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:58:46 | ||
205 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:57:07 | Matias H Hanisch | 2:03:51 | ||
206 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:58:29 | Jyri Rantala | 2:15:55 | ||
207 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +3:00:45 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:52:32 | ||
208 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +3:03:01 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 2:19:07 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +3:03:26 | Taaniel Tooming | 2:12:20 | ||
210 | OK Vöru (743) | +3:03:36 | Markus Puusepp | 1:43:54 | ||
211 | Navi 2 (284) | +3:03:41 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:56:39 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +3:05:28 | Carlos Raico | 2:04:28 | ||
213 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:05:30 | Matti Saari | 1:51:27 | ||
214 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +3:05:36 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:07:28 | ||
215 | OK Raseborg (142) | +3:05:41 | Andreas Selenius | 2:00:48 | ||
216 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +3:05:57 | Karsten Leideck | 1:51:25 | ||
217 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +3:06:04 | Konstantin Nazarov | 2:00:28 | ||
218 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +3:06:07 | Svyatoslav Plis | 1:55:50 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +3:06:11 | Sami Kälviäinen | 2:09:08 | ||
220 | RasTiimi (148) | +3:06:12 | Lauri Gummerus | 2:25:22 | ||
221 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +3:06:20 | Gints Trezins | 2:12:52 | ||
222 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +3:06:21 | Petri Ström | 2:11:18 | ||
223 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +3:06:29 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:56:17 | ||
224 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +3:06:37 | Heikki Torniainen | 2:08:04 | ||
225 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +3:07:54 | Johan Olson | 1:55:13 | ||
226 | Rasti 88 (246) | +3:08:11 | Atte Nokka | 2:03:43 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (231) | +3:08:19 | Eric Roller | 2:18:44 | ||
228 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +3:08:23 | Simon Waller | 2:09:35 | ||
229 | Ex-Legends (260) | +3:09:36 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:50:22 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +3:10:40 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:52:49 | ||
231 | Legenda (358) | +3:11:00 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:51:31 | ||
232 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +3:11:03 | Mikko Lavi | 1:52:55 | ||
233 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +3:12:11 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 2:10:52 | ||
234 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +3:12:17 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:46:27 | ||
235 | UReA (1588) | +3:13:41 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:51:54 | ||
236 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +3:14:42 | Tom Quayle | 1:55:16 | ||
237 | Modum OL (503) | +3:16:01 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 2:14:48 | ||
238 | Lynx 3 (297) | +3:16:08 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:54:51 | ||
239 | Fryazino (282) | +3:19:20 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:57:44 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +3:19:27 | Juha Prittinen | 2:01:20 | ||
241 | Medeina (202) | +3:19:29 | Rejus Mockaitis | 2:11:03 | ||
242 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:19:33 | Axel Schweiss | 1:39:07 | ||
243 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +3:19:36 | Christian Mohn | 1:53:20 | ||
244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +3:20:10 | Rauno Hakala | 2:04:25 | ||
245 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:20:24 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:21:59 | ||
246 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +3:20:29 | Alexander Borevich | 2:02:31 | ||
247 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +3:20:45 | Mikko Höglund | 2:17:00 | ||
248 | Byåsen IL (158) | +3:22:00 | Sigurd Stenvik | 2:13:27 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +3:22:15 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:12:00 | ||
250 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +3:22:32 | Josefin Tjernlund | 2:00:26 | ||
251 | Team Västmanland (877) | +3:22:33 | Alfred Lönn | 2:44:21 | ||
252 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:22:45 | Anders Johansson | 1:50:26 | ||
253 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +3:23:06 | Karl Grywenz | 2:14:22 | ||
254 | FK Göingarna (866) | +3:23:09 | Hampus Larsson | 2:03:28 | ||
255 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +3:23:33 | Anders Karlsson | 2:14:21 | ||
256 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +3:23:46 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 2:05:20 | ||
257 | Dela 2 (1576) | +3:24:31 | Olle Näslund | 1:55:33 | ||
258 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:26:37 | Miika Vennelä | 1:58:08 | ||
259 | OLG Basel (104) | +3:28:21 | Lukas Lombriser | 2:11:35 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +3:28:21 | Herkko Plit | 2:06:26 | ||
261 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +3:29:06 | Lauri Similä | 1:59:55 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +3:29:48 | Harri Karjalainen | 2:12:58 | ||
263 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +3:30:02 | Juuso Joukas | 2:12:02 | ||
264 | Enga (227) | +3:30:09 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:51:36 | ||
265 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:31:40 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:50:09 | ||
266 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:31:52 | Emil Lauri | 1:53:28 | ||
267 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +3:31:54 | John Hartley | 2:24:43 | ||
268 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:33:58 | Mika Häkkinen | 2:01:19 | ||
269 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:35:05 | Maxsik Semenov | 1:45:15 | ||
270 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +3:35:12 | Tamas Bogos | 2:05:36 | ||
271 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:35:30 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:49:35 | ||
272 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +3:35:53 | Marko Ojala | 2:18:40 | ||
273 | SK100 (602) | +3:38:56 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 2:30:50 | ||
274 | OK Arona (261) | +3:39:04 | Renars Kokorevics | 2:17:17 | ||
275 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +3:39:12 | Janne Näätänen | 2:06:28 | ||
276 | MEPhI (1326) | +3:40:30 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 2:24:41 | ||
277 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +3:40:33 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:41:56 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:40:59 | Artur Kulagin | 2:06:15 | ||
279 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:41:01 | Antti Virtanen | 1:51:07 | ||
280 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:41:13 | Valdis Karulis | 1:55:53 | ||
281 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:41:28 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:12:51 | ||
282 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:41:33 | Lasse Paavola | 2:11:18 | ||
283 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:41:36 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:24:57 | ||
284 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +3:41:54 | Lauri Partanen | 2:23:59 | ||
285 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:42:18 | Maxim Simakov | 2:00:43 | ||
286 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:43:02 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:48:56 | ||
287 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:43:08 | Fredrik Broman | 2:11:59 | ||
288 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:43:18 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:57:15 | ||
289 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:44:05 | Mikko Kemppinen | 2:18:53 | ||
290 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +3:44:09 | Ville Tuomala | 2:15:54 | ||
291 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:46:05 | Petteri Toivanen | 2:12:36 | ||
292 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +3:46:14 | Samuli Heino | 2:17:33 | ||
293 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:46:33 | Juha Nivukoski | 2:07:27 | ||
294 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:46:40 | Joakim Skärln | 1:56:35 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:48:25 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:58:19 | ||
296 | OK Milan (696) | +3:48:32 | Tom Korkeakoski | 2:14:17 | ||
297 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:49:59 | Hannu Oja | 2:05:52 | ||
298 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:51:04 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:06:34 | ||
299 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:51:21 | Timo Natunen | 2:06:01 | ||
300 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:51:22 | Janne Liimatainen | 2:12:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |