< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:51:23 | Mikko Pussinen | 2:04:47 | ||
302 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:51:27 | Taylor Catherine | 2:04:44 | ||
303 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:51:34 | Esa Vironen | 2:18:48 | ||
304 | BS HK (1850) | +3:53:49 | Hallerby Petter | 2:21:20 | ||
305 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:56:04 | Artem Timakov | 2:05:33 | ||
306 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +3:56:13 | Henrik Wåhlström | 2:23:24 | ||
307 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:56:33 | Sindre Langaas | 2:07:56 | ||
308 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:56:43 | Thomas Rehn | 2:11:39 | ||
309 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:56:46 | Tuukka Turkka | 2:05:16 | ||
310 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:56:52 | Tomas Albinsson | 2:08:51 | ||
311 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:56:54 | Henri Lehtomaa | 2:09:43 | ||
312 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:57:05 | Conor Short | 1:56:30 | ||
313 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:57:10 | Olli Tala | 2:07:02 | ||
314 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +3:57:13 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:18:06 | ||
315 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:57:16 | Arto Nissinen | 1:57:44 | ||
316 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:57:20 | Antti Puroila | 2:20:00 | ||
317 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:57:22 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:04:12 | ||
318 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:57:31 | Lasse Torpo | 1:49:21 | ||
319 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:57:51 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:07:38 | ||
320 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:57:53 | Veiko Kytt | 1:56:50 | ||
321 | Lynx 4 (238) | +3:57:53 | Totte Packalen | 2:36:38 | ||
322 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +3:58:06 | Janne Holmijoki | 2:32:00 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:58:41 | Oskari Pesola | 2:11:20 | ||
324 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +3:58:59 | Johan Salmelin | 2:22:32 | ||
325 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:59:08 | Irita Pukite | 2:00:37 | ||
326 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:59:17 | Kim Berg | 2:10:38 | ||
327 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:59:19 | Martin Schagerlind | 2:10:51 | ||
328 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +3:59:22 | Johan Hörnfeldt | 2:40:52 | ||
329 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +3:59:44 | Vesa Mäkelä | 2:22:29 | ||
330 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +4:00:14 | Anders Olsson | 2:17:48 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +4:00:33 | Teppo Isokoski | 2:01:17 | ||
332 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +4:01:14 | John Svanberg | 2:30:33 | ||
333 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +4:01:43 | Andis Malejs | 2:16:49 | ||
334 | Aluksne (926) | +4:02:05 | Janis Velkeris | 2:01:25 | ||
335 | Pargas IF (314) | +4:02:15 | Conny Aren | 2:17:25 | ||
336 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +4:02:16 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 2:44:23 | ||
337 | Nostars (301) | +4:02:55 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:11:50 | ||
338 | RAE ROK (306) | +4:04:19 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:12:41 | ||
339 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +4:05:59 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:17:19 | ||
340 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +4:06:31 | Truls Hestengen | 2:03:15 | ||
341 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +4:06:35 | Elena Roos | 1:53:51 | ||
342 | GRK (1769) | +4:06:43 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:54:57 | ||
343 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +4:07:03 | Thomas Egger | 2:25:01 | ||
344 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +4:07:04 | Petri Mourujärvi | 2:12:57 | ||
345 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +4:07:05 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:10:57 | ||
346 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +4:07:07 | Esa Hietala | 2:22:04 | ||
347 | OLV Zug (1335) | +4:07:21 | Nico Brechbühl | 1:59:06 | ||
348 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +4:07:29 | Raine Kivelä | 2:17:29 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +4:07:55 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:19:39 | ||
350 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +4:07:56 | Harri Sinnelä | 2:22:54 | ||
351 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +4:08:11 | Henrik Tosteberg | 2:09:03 | ||
352 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +4:08:35 | Kari Haanpää | 2:28:27 | ||
353 | Myggans OS (1820) | +4:08:52 | Niklas Edvardsson | 2:24:09 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +4:09:01 | Riku Martikainen | 2:26:27 | ||
355 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +4:09:59 | Ville Rousu | 2:11:24 | ||
356 | Verdal OK (325) | +4:10:17 | Anton Bjartnes | 2:03:42 | ||
357 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +4:10:40 | Anders Johansson | 2:14:04 | ||
358 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +4:11:15 | Atte Honkonen | 1:54:48 | ||
359 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +4:11:46 | Michael Lehmann | 2:39:06 | ||
360 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +4:12:16 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:44:57 | ||
361 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +4:12:20 | Lasse Pörsti | 2:31:45 | ||
362 | IF Hagen (1342) | +4:12:39 | Axel Olsson | 1:46:31 | ||
363 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +4:14:00 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:49:31 | ||
364 | Emit (321) | +4:14:01 | Charlotte Watson | 2:14:55 | ||
365 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +4:15:14 | Markus Pessa | 2:14:54 | ||
366 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +4:15:32 | Jaakko Helenius | 2:25:29 | ||
367 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +4:15:35 | Simen Ballangrud | 2:09:03 | ||
368 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +4:15:48 | Wouter Leeuws | 2:02:42 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +4:15:58 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:29:53 | ||
370 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +4:16:01 | Alice Hugosson | 2:14:43 | ||
371 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +4:16:03 | Petteri Rankinen | 2:07:56 | ||
372 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +4:16:13 | Mathias Danielsson | 2:17:13 | ||
373 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +4:16:50 | Jukka Pokela | 1:46:04 | ||
374 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +4:16:51 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:49:28 | ||
375 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +4:17:03 | Dag Arne Lier | 2:26:48 | ||
376 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +4:17:12 | Matti Virtanen | 2:10:23 | ||
377 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +4:17:17 | Arnis Grasis | 2:18:19 | ||
378 | Ganddal IL (827) | +4:17:34 | Sigurd Oftedal | 2:00:00 | ||
379 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +4:17:44 | Mathias Westin | 2:19:47 | ||
380 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +4:18:08 | Jussi Ojala | 2:07:36 | ||
381 | IF Rigor (1242) | +4:18:28 | Fredrik Andersson | 2:19:37 | ||
382 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +4:18:33 | Klas Friborg | 2:34:35 | ||
383 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +4:18:35 | Samuli Nio | 2:00:19 | ||
384 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +4:18:35 | Maris Bertulis | 2:22:06 | ||
385 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +4:19:00 | Christoph Hofmeister | 2:27:06 | ||
386 | JOKA (290) | +4:19:02 | Priit Evardi | 2:56:32 | ||
387 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +4:19:18 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 2:13:59 | ||
388 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +4:19:38 | Uldis Klepers | 1:44:59 | ||
389 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +4:19:39 | Jussi Väänänen | 2:04:01 | ||
390 | Takas OK (350) | +4:19:42 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 2:28:13 | ||
391 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +4:20:35 | Antti Itkonen | 2:43:50 | ||
392 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +4:20:36 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:23:42 | ||
393 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +4:22:06 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:13:11 | ||
394 | Mass-sport (1671) | +4:22:22 | Mass-sport 7 | 2:01:48 | ||
395 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +4:22:27 | Mervi Pesu | 2:03:06 | ||
396 | Downtown 65 (355) | +4:22:38 | Kalle Luokola | 2:14:23 | ||
397 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +4:23:01 | Mikko Virta | 2:22:08 | ||
398 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +4:23:04 | Markus Tylli | 2:11:59 | ||
399 | Murut (444) | +4:23:05 | Moa Kjellstrand | 2:12:20 | ||
400 | Rånäs OK (299) | +4:23:14 | Gunnar Åhln | 2:44:03 | ||
401 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +4:23:34 | Jari Anttonen | 1:52:29 | ||
402 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +4:24:12 | Ville Seppälä | 2:13:12 | ||
403 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +4:24:19 | Ville Nykänen | 1:55:01 | ||
404 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +4:24:31 | Jukka Hemminki | 2:04:57 | ||
405 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +4:24:58 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 2:31:44 | ||
406 | GNEIST (360) | +4:25:20 | Magne Knudsen | 2:09:52 | ||
407 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +4:25:22 | Jukka Havento | 2:38:49 | ||
408 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +4:25:23 | Timo Saaranen | 2:40:27 | ||
409 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +4:25:30 | Kimmo Gynther | 2:08:19 | ||
410 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +4:26:27 | Mika Tohmola | 2:01:22 | ||
411 | Herraseura (601) | +4:26:31 | Antti Erola | 2:09:48 | ||
412 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +4:27:51 | Teemu Hoisko | 1:56:24 | ||
413 | HelppoRasti (532) | +4:27:53 | J-P Loikas | 2:02:56 | ||
414 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +4:27:54 | Jaan Rönkkö | 2:09:44 | ||
415 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +4:28:23 | Milka Reponen | 2:06:04 | ||
416 | Puujalad (389) | +4:28:25 | Rauk Artur | 2:17:51 | ||
417 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +4:28:26 | Jesse Hecrodt | 2:17:57 | ||
418 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +4:28:31 | Joni Seppä | 2:41:03 | ||
419 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +4:28:47 | Saara Malinen | 2:16:22 | ||
420 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +4:28:55 | Jarkko Piirto | 2:11:39 | ||
421 | OUSA (629) | +4:29:09 | Zacrevski Peter | 2:16:37 | ||
422 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +4:29:13 | Jani Keto | 2:18:48 | ||
423 | Närpes OK (565) | +4:29:19 | Ken Erikson | 2:46:31 | ||
424 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +4:29:24 | Panu Peisa | 2:25:40 | ||
425 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +4:29:25 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 2:30:26 | ||
426 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +4:29:28 | Mat Millner | 2:28:57 | ||
427 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +4:29:35 | Mikko Palosaari | 2:03:01 | ||
428 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +4:29:56 | Antti Kujala | 2:24:31 | ||
429 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +4:29:59 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:18:38 | ||
430 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +4:30:49 | Masa Juutilainen | 2:41:10 | ||
431 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +4:30:52 | Tero Miettinen | 1:56:11 | ||
432 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +4:31:09 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:59:59 | ||
433 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +4:31:28 | Matti Piha | 1:59:49 | ||
434 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +4:31:38 | Mika Näpänkangas | 2:02:01 | ||
435 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +4:32:41 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 2:16:03 | ||
436 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +4:32:45 | Jussi Anttila | 2:14:59 | ||
437 | Socca (1833) | +4:32:50 | Jukka Sjösten | 2:19:38 | ||
438 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +4:32:52 | Juha Skinnari | 1:55:04 | ||
439 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +4:33:05 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 2:36:20 | ||
440 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +4:33:14 | Peter Lekberg | 2:24:36 | ||
441 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +4:33:19 | Jari Jormanainen | 2:05:16 | ||
442 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +4:33:22 | Arto Mikkola | 2:20:06 | ||
443 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +4:33:45 | Alejandro Martinez Flor | 2:20:01 | ||
444 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +4:33:48 | Sven Liivand | 2:21:26 | ||
445 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +4:33:51 | Tuukka Peltola | 2:17:00 | ||
446 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:33:51 | Timo Torpo | 1:46:23 | ||
447 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +4:34:09 | Esa Kuoppala | 2:07:48 | ||
448 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +4:34:09 | Jukka Hietala | 2:43:40 | ||
449 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +4:34:29 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:56:45 | ||
450 | IF Thor (1351) | +4:34:32 | Robert Pettersson | 1:57:21 | ||
451 | Vang OL (1316) | +4:34:44 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 2:29:15 | ||
452 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +4:34:56 | Ingemar Haverstad | 2:24:07 | ||
453 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +4:35:17 | Joni Kujansuu | 2:38:28 | ||
454 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +4:36:09 | Joonas Salminen | 2:04:42 | ||
455 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +4:36:09 | Susen Lösch | 2:34:48 | ||
456 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +4:36:12 | Janne Hjort | 2:18:54 | ||
457 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +4:36:38 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:00:46 | ||
458 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +4:36:51 | Niko Hautala | 2:00:58 | ||
459 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +4:36:58 | Juha Kultima | 3:16:48 | ||
460 | Veselava (510) | +4:37:23 | Ansis Actins | 1:59:04 | ||
461 | Leksands OK (217) | +4:37:43 | Mattias Nääs | 2:19:44 | ||
462 | Team Johnny (1828) | +4:37:48 | Jan Erik Isaksen | 2:06:07 | ||
463 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +4:38:12 | Arto Tielinen | 2:21:22 | ||
464 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +4:38:26 | Aki Ylitalo | 2:07:09 | ||
465 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +4:38:36 | Esko Sirparanta | 2:15:07 | ||
466 | Rastiseiska (356) | +4:38:40 | Valtteri Niskanen | 2:24:44 | ||
467 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +4:39:09 | Tapani Huila | 2:00:04 | ||
468 | Lynx 5 (623) | +4:39:38 | Mikko Kuusinen | 2:33:41 | ||
469 | OK77 3 (667) | +4:39:47 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 2:03:04 | ||
470 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +4:40:05 | Mika Numminen | 2:33:37 | ||
471 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +4:40:19 | Jonny Karlsson | 2:56:08 | ||
472 | OK Enen (1102) | +4:40:58 | Ågren Per | 2:28:29 | ||
473 | OC Toffee (416) | +4:40:58 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:06:03 | ||
474 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +4:40:59 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 2:28:01 | ||
475 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:40:59 | Aku Hietaharju | 2:00:08 | ||
476 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +4:41:00 | Janne Hyvönen | 2:41:19 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +4:42:04 | Ilkka Kasila | 2:03:14 | ||
478 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +4:42:31 | Kent Åstrand | 2:28:40 | ||
479 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +4:42:47 | Tero Lehto | 2:52:55 | ||
480 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +4:42:48 | Markku Vihersalo | 2:31:13 | ||
481 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +4:43:00 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:09:23 | ||
482 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +4:43:07 | Otso Marttila | 2:07:57 | ||
483 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +4:43:08 | Kai Lippojoki | 2:31:06 | ||
484 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +4:43:41 | Juho Friman | 2:17:32 | ||
485 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +4:43:41 | Jere Rossi | 2:08:51 | ||
486 | Wing OK (1035) | +4:43:42 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 2:20:47 | ||
487 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:44:09 | Henri Jelonen | 2:02:38 | ||
488 | MADROG (425) | +4:44:32 | Orkola Pirita | 2:21:23 | ||
489 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +4:44:36 | Ville Brax | 2:14:12 | ||
490 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +4:44:40 | Tuomas Säily | 2:10:31 | ||
491 | Riihon ukk (434) | +4:44:43 | Aapo Kässi | 2:09:29 | ||
492 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +4:44:51 | Tero Kaikkonen | 2:17:27 | ||
493 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +4:45:01 | Paul Gebbett | 2:36:10 | ||
494 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:45:36 | Juha Koskinen | 1:56:41 | ||
495 | Ök-94 (448) | +4:45:42 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:20:24 | ||
496 | Petolintu (338) | +4:45:42 | Tuomo Kuisma | 2:01:33 | ||
497 | Koovee 6 (415) | +4:45:58 | Pasi Mäntylä | 2:14:43 | ||
498 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +4:46:00 | Algot Silvennoinen | 2:16:04 | ||
499 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +4:46:09 | Tomi Rinne | 2:17:21 | ||
500 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:46:12 | Teemu Rantala | 2:03:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |