Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | MS Parma (9) | 1:18:40 | Tiia Istolahti | 40:06 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +5 | Josefine Heikka | 40:24 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +19 | Sandra Pauzaite | 39:03 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (16) | +22 | Sofie Bachmann | 38:49 | ||
5 | Koovee (11) | +27 | Laura Vike | 38:41 | ||
6 | Ol Norska (2) | +1:02 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 39:42 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +1:16 | Marttiina Joensuu | 40:13 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +1:39 | Magdalena Olsson | 40:22 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +1:47 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 40:22 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:28 | Maria Magnusson | 40:32 | ||
11 | NTNUI (15) | +2:51 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 40:31 | ||
12 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +2:53 | Amanda Falck Weber | 38:50 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +2:55 | Anna Forsberg | 40:52 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +3:00 | Isia Basset | 41:26 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:01 | Olha Panchenko | 39:45 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:18 | Anni Haanpää | 42:00 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +3:33 | Moa Enmark | 38:14 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:40 | Tuija Kuusela | 39:22 | ||
19 | OK Roslagen (117) | +3:51 | Tekle Gvildyte | 40:20 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (26) | +3:56 | Andrea Svensson | 42:35 | ||
21 | Halden SK (6) | +4:00 | Kine Steiwer | 39:45 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (7) | +4:02 | Jenny Eriksson | 42:31 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +4:03 | Alice Hugosson | 40:32 | ||
24 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +4:11 | Hanna Wisniewska | 42:15 | ||
25 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +4:18 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 39:31 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +4:21 | Jenny Patana | 39:21 | ||
27 | Lynx (39) | +4:22 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 42:20 | ||
28 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +4:38 | Marie Olaussen | 43:13 | ||
29 | OK Södertörn (43) | +4:39 | Nika Kalinina | 39:28 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +4:41 | Emily Kemp | 43:23 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +4:42 | Anna Närhi | 42:38 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +4:43 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 42:48 | ||
33 | OK Linne (24) | +4:44 | Hilda Forsgren | 39:28 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +4:46 | Milka Reponen | 42:53 | ||
35 | IL Tyrving (60) | +4:50 | Betty Ann B Nilsen | 43:39 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +4:50 | Bodil Helgerud | 40:16 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +4:53 | Johanna Erlandsson | 42:41 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +5:11 | Liisa Peltonen | 42:52 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +5:50 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 41:24 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (27) | +5:55 | Päivi Autio | 41:24 | ||
41 | Black Sea OK (72) | +6:00 | Nura Korolkova | 44:19 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (41) | +6:11 | Marjo Taanila | 40:56 | ||
43 | Northern Wind (101) | +6:13 | Svetlana Raikova | 38:36 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +6:16 | Charlotte Watson | 41:05 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +6:20 | Mari Väänänen | 44:57 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +6:20 | Kristina Smirnova | 41:21 | ||
47 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +6:22 | Marjo Liikanen | 40:38 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +6:36 | Krista Niiranen | 45:17 | ||
49 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +6:39 | Satu Tuomisto | 43:40 | ||
50 | Varegg IL (171) | +6:55 | Kristine Fjellanger | 40:14 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +7:03 | Barbora Chaloupska | 40:23 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (104) | +7:04 | Sofia Salomonsson | 45:16 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (67) | +7:15 | Rebecca Waldenfjord | 41:28 | ||
54 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +7:29 | Anja Arbtner | 42:09 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +7:44 | Elin Dahlin | 43:10 | ||
56 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +7:55 | Rebecka Nylin | 42:01 | ||
57 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +7:56 | Anna Reinhardt | 44:38 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +8:17 | Katja Luoma | 43:39 | ||
59 | Byåsen IL (97) | +8:19 | Ragnhild Eide | 42:10 | ||
60 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +8:20 | Mari-Anna Roponen | 43:21 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +8:23 | Erica Pettersson | 43:47 | ||
62 | Asker SK (76) | +8:24 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 40:58 | ||
63 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +8:24 | Anja Probst | 43:34 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +8:28 | Annika Matilainen | 43:31 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:41 | Saara Norrgrann | 39:50 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:45 | Sanna Ylikylä | 40:56 | ||
67 | Rehns BK (78) | +8:47 | Liga Valdmane | 46:42 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +8:49 | Ida Haapala | 40:55 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +8:53 | Marianne Haug | 42:18 | ||
70 | OK Orion (32) | +9:12 | Ida Öbro | 43:15 | ||
71 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +9:14 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 41:18 | ||
72 | Tullinge SK (42) | +9:21 | Rebecka Heinrup | 41:32 | ||
73 | Konnerud IL (122) | +9:39 | Ane Dyrkorn | 43:13 | ||
74 | OK Trian (81) | +9:41 | Heidi Liljestöm | 46:10 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +9:41 | Ursula Kadan | 41:42 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +9:53 | Maria Kleijn | 41:59 | ||
77 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +9:56 | Laura Joonas | 42:17 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +10:00 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 43:22 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +10:11 | Elin Högstrand | 44:44 | ||
80 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +10:13 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 48:42 | ||
81 | Nord West (46) | +10:14 | Tatiana Bevza | 43:56 | ||
82 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +10:18 | Julia Rajan | 47:10 | ||
83 | Pargas IF (34) | +10:21 | Jill Lauren | 48:22 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +11:01 | Emmi Hakomäki | 44:54 | ||
85 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:02 | Sara Sjökvist | 39:05 | ||
86 | OK Kape (133) | +11:03 | Kirti Rebane | 43:18 | ||
87 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +11:06 | Mariann Ulvestad | 45:45 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +11:07 | Isabel Salén | 45:49 | ||
89 | Navi (154) | +11:09 | Heini Tarvainen | 46:23 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +11:10 | Elizaveta Botova | 42:41 | ||
91 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +11:24 | Kate Morrison | 44:25 | ||
92 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +11:27 | Josefine Kristiansson | 43:09 | ||
93 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +11:30 | Petrina Costermans | 42:45 | ||
94 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +11:36 | Kristin Hylander | 44:08 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +11:39 | Henna Rantala | 46:16 | ||
96 | OK Hällen (115) | +11:45 | Johanna Öberg | 49:52 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +11:47 | Sonja Julkunen | 49:13 | ||
98 | Umeå OK (182) | +11:48 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 43:46 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +11:57 | Moa Pettersson | 44:20 | ||
100 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +12:00 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 45:37 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +12:00 | Sanna Palomäki | 47:24 | ||
102 | Freidig SPK (103) | +12:01 | Vera Melkild | 48:35 | ||
103 | Alirasitus (229) | +12:28 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 46:21 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (66) | +12:31 | Sanni Norrbacka | 44:52 | ||
105 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +12:33 | Emma Dahlstedt | 44:27 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +12:34 | Joana Wälti | 45:28 | ||
107 | IF Femman (45) | +12:41 | Victoria Höstman | 45:37 | ||
108 | Omega (80) | +12:46 | Zoya Tikhonova | 44:42 | ||
109 | OK Meridians (169) | +13:02 | Kristine Brunere | 47:30 | ||
110 | OK Roxen (606) | +13:08 | Emma Helmersson | 47:55 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +13:11 | Laura Kempas | 47:29 | ||
112 | OK Raseborg (90) | +13:12 | Jonna Öblom | 48:23 | ||
113 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +13:12 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 46:32 | ||
114 | OK Denseln (157) | +13:14 | Elizabete Blumentale | 47:09 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +13:19 | Liisi Hentonen | 46:53 | ||
116 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +13:20 | Andrea Wickbom | 51:03 | ||
117 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +13:26 | Lina Blomqvist | 43:06 | ||
118 | OK77 (88) | +13:32 | Janina Donner | 45:57 | ||
119 | Rastivarsat (111) | +13:41 | Irina Mihalko | 44:49 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +13:46 | Miina Kanko | 48:38 | ||
121 | Leksands OK (84) | +13:51 | Maja Mörth | 52:09 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +13:56 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 47:45 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +13:58 | Maria Laine | 48:22 | ||
124 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +13:59 | Fay Walsh | 52:20 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (225) | +14:02 | Marta Sanchez | 52:30 | ||
126 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +14:04 | Suvi Pajunen | 46:49 | ||
127 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +14:04 | Annie Forsberg | 46:02 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +14:08 | Sofia Heldt | 44:52 | ||
129 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +14:11 | Carina Svensson | 45:58 | ||
130 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +14:25 | Sanna Paukkunen | 48:15 | ||
131 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +14:26 | Johanna Sjölund | 44:35 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +15:10 | Tinja Lantta | 49:08 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +15:19 | Tia Tarkiainen | 44:11 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +15:25 | Sirra Toivonen | 45:38 | ||
135 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +15:27 | Aurora Fossöy | 44:49 | ||
136 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +15:29 | Vilde Malmei | 47:04 | ||
137 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +15:36 | Ingelsson Joline | 53:26 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (312) | +15:38 | Erika Uotila | 50:23 | ||
139 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +15:39 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 49:26 | ||
140 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +15:41 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 48:11 | ||
141 | The Bees (1512) | +15:44 | Lea Mueller | 45:05 | ||
142 | Nydalens SK (22) | +15:58 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 51:01 | ||
143 | Storviks IF (1032) | +16:04 | Laila Ingelsson | 50:40 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (458) | +16:09 | Laura Dngelo | 49:09 | ||
145 | OUSA (132) | +16:14 | Cory-Wright Katie | 48:53 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +16:16 | Katarina Borg | 44:29 | ||
147 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +16:17 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 47:40 | ||
148 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +16:18 | Netta Hjelm | 49:00 | ||
149 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +16:20 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 47:46 | ||
150 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +16:23 | Sari Saarijärvi | 47:02 | ||
151 | Växjö OK (878) | +16:26 | Alicia Lundgren | 44:55 | ||
152 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +16:29 | Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava | 46:15 | ||
153 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +16:31 | Lena Nordlund | 49:51 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +16:37 | Catharina Asph | 46:12 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +16:38 | Venla Turakainen | 47:11 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +16:41 | Siana Senn | 44:16 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +16:44 | Emilie Westin | 51:05 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK (23) | +16:52 | Isabelle Feer | 50:21 | ||
159 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +17:08 | Erica Edman | 49:25 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +17:11 | Jenny Wegebro | 45:49 | ||
161 | Fossum IF (64) | +17:14 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgaard | 49:55 | ||
162 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +17:18 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 49:36 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +17:33 | Essi Väisänen | 47:57 | ||
164 | Närpes OK (124) | +17:39 | Mia Smeds | 46:27 | ||
165 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +17:53 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 49:22 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +17:57 | Suvi Oikarinen | 49:25 | ||
167 | OK Milan (475) | +18:01 | Josefin Erlandsson | 47:52 | ||
168 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +18:17 | Maren Grande | 44:12 | ||
169 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +18:19 | Johanna Kriikkula | 46:56 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (147) | +18:20 | Elena Savenkova | 47:10 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +18:21 | Pirita Orkola | 47:06 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +18:24 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 49:35 | ||
173 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +18:24 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 47:33 | ||
174 | Snättringe SK (283) | +18:27 | Frida Hector | 48:04 | ||
175 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +18:28 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 52:01 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +18:31 | Sanni Prittinen | 51:02 | ||
177 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +18:32 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 48:15 | ||
178 | OLV Baselland (174) | +18:35 | Anais Cattin | 52:31 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +18:36 | Hanna Vainionpää | 51:26 | ||
180 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +18:38 | Hanna Kosonen | 48:08 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +18:41 | Åsa Franzen | 50:14 | ||
182 | Ärla IF (100) | +18:44 | Linn Bränneby | 50:43 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +18:46 | Mirabella Tolonen | 52:21 | ||
184 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +18:51 | Ilona Haapasaari | 51:04 | ||
185 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +18:53 | Sanni Alatalo | 50:03 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +18:56 | Virpi Palmen | 50:23 | ||
187 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +18:57 | Olivia Nilsson | 44:48 | ||
188 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +18:59 | Laura Portin | 48:45 | ||
189 | OK Tranan (401) | +19:07 | Emma Nilsson | 50:51 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +19:07 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 49:14 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +19:09 | Tessa Salmia | 46:32 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +19:11 | Henna Yliluikki | 49:47 | ||
193 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +19:16 | Anne Polso | 50:16 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +19:24 | Kristin Jacobsson | 51:04 | ||
195 | OK Botnia (247) | +19:29 | Amanda Hansen | 50:30 | ||
196 | Lynx 3 (163) | +19:31 | Aino Mänkärlä | 46:01 | ||
197 | RasTiimi (191) | +19:41 | Roosa Lassila | 51:20 | ||
198 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +19:52 | Piia Ivakko | 49:49 | ||
199 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +19:57 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 47:27 | ||
200 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +20:09 | Cecilia Bergander | 53:40 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |