< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +29:33 | Terttu Jalanto | 16:54 | ||
602 | Valbo AIF (731) | +29:38 | Mona Åkerman | 17:12 | ||
603 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +29:38 | Virpi Tynkkynen | 26:36 | ||
604 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +29:39 | Eija Ihanainen | 18:36 | ||
605 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +29:40 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 17:38 | ||
606 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +29:40 | Carlinger Erika | 20:30 | ||
607 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +29:41 | Sanna Vaahtera | 15:26 | ||
608 | IK Örnen (607) | +29:42 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 18:59 | ||
609 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +29:44 | Kunnon mammat 2 | 17:00 | ||
610 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +29:45 | Stina Anderjon | 19:41 | ||
611 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +29:45 | Sanna Strömberg | 21:02 | ||
612 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +29:49 | Jaana Janhunen | 21:16 | ||
613 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +29:53 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 22:51 | ||
614 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +29:58 | Ulla Munne | 19:08 | ||
615 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +29:58 | Leena Heikkinen | 19:36 | ||
616 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +30:01 | Sofia Nordgren | 17:58 | ||
617 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +30:04 | Merli Süvari | 22:23 | ||
618 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +30:05 | Sanna Vähänen | 18:08 | ||
619 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +30:10 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 15:10 | ||
620 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +30:10 | Marja Töyrylä | 18:30 | ||
621 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +30:13 | Marja Piironen | 18:29 | ||
622 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +30:18 | Emmi Laapas | 18:21 | ||
623 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +30:18 | Suvi Manninen | 20:22 | ||
624 | OK77 6 (654) | +30:19 | Liva Westerback | 17:54 | ||
625 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +30:22 | Evastina Tikkala | 20:12 | ||
626 | Terästarpojat (629) | +30:22 | Sanna Puhakka | 20:43 | ||
627 | Helkat (749) | +30:23 | Minna Nuuttila | 21:14 | ||
628 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +30:25 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 17:32 | ||
629 | Huipputiimi (568) | +30:25 | Katri Nousiainen | 13:41 | ||
630 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +30:26 | Elli Ahola | 21:43 | ||
631 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +30:26 | Anne Pakarinen | 18:27 | ||
632 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +30:29 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 22:46 | ||
633 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +30:31 | Melina Avelin | 15:54 | ||
634 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +30:31 | Veera Ahonkivi | 17:23 | ||
635 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +30:31 | Salla Riikonen | 18:37 | ||
636 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +30:34 | Eva Rönkkö | 17:22 | ||
637 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +30:37 | Oona Paloheimo | 16:19 | ||
638 | Rånäs OK (437) | +30:45 | Marica Tynell | 25:45 | ||
639 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +30:46 | Tiina Hildn | 18:32 | ||
640 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +30:47 | Alvita Mirecka | 18:29 | ||
641 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +30:47 | Marjut Rolig | 15:01 | ||
642 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +30:48 | Salla Vanhatalo | 16:38 | ||
643 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +30:49 | Josefina Bäck | 16:28 | ||
644 | UCD (913) | +30:50 | Aoife McCavana | 21:56 | ||
645 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +30:52 | Sirpa Lusa | 15:50 | ||
646 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +30:53 | Tuija Raitanen | 20:00 | ||
647 | Rakvere OK (397) | +30:54 | Kelly Vildek | 16:55 | ||
648 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +30:54 | Essi Reinilä | 20:57 | ||
649 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +30:55 | Elina Hankiola | 20:28 | ||
650 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +30:59 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 16:26 | ||
651 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +31:00 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 15:47 | ||
652 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +31:02 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 19:32 | ||
653 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +31:03 | Isabella Tapper | 27:31 | ||
654 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +31:03 | Maija Säisä | 16:17 | ||
655 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +31:05 | Anne Järvinen | 18:09 | ||
656 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +31:07 | Heidi Haavisto | 16:45 | ||
657 | Salon Viesti (707) | +31:08 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 20:30 | ||
658 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +31:11 | Marika Damskägg | 17:54 | ||
659 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +31:14 | Kirsi Viitanen | 20:10 | ||
660 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +31:19 | Aigul Shaihutdinova | 25:59 | ||
661 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +31:25 | Leena Mutka | 18:01 | ||
662 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +31:28 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 17:37 | ||
663 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +31:29 | Maarit Kinnunen | 18:41 | ||
664 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +31:30 | Anne Heino | 18:15 | ||
665 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +31:31 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 17:22 | ||
666 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +31:31 | Siina Heiskanen | 15:32 | ||
667 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +31:32 | Aino Juslen | 18:08 | ||
668 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +31:35 | Linda-Mari Högnabba | 23:39 | ||
669 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +31:37 | Anna-Maria Nieminen | 22:34 | ||
670 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +31:37 | Titta Kaartinen | 14:37 | ||
671 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +31:37 | Sanna Tervonen | 20:02 | ||
672 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +31:40 | Taija Heinonen | 15:34 | ||
673 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +31:41 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 20:09 | ||
674 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +31:43 | Katja Nuora | 17:41 | ||
675 | OLG Basel (1159) | +31:46 | Rebekka Schmid | 18:30 | ||
676 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +31:46 | Annu Väisänen | 20:36 | ||
677 | Epilän Esa (387) | +31:48 | Sari Maijala | 17:29 | ||
678 | SK Mercury (1494) | +31:48 | Liina Jõgisu | 17:00 | ||
679 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +31:50 | Pirjo Aalto | 14:57 | ||
680 | Pilkut (1017) | +31:52 | Aino Tuovinen | 20:41 | ||
681 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +31:54 | Piitu Metsälä | 22:37 | ||
682 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +31:57 | Sanna Löfbacka | 27:59 | ||
683 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +31:57 | Johanna Inkeröinen | 24:38 | ||
684 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +31:59 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 16:35 | ||
685 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +32:01 | Anni Ruostekoski | 14:20 | ||
686 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +32:02 | Seija Honkanen | 20:40 | ||
687 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +32:03 | Eeva Juntunen | 17:28 | ||
688 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +32:03 | Tiina Riikonen | 16:38 | ||
689 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +32:04 | Karina Weber | 21:54 | ||
690 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +32:12 | Helmi Pitkänen | 16:02 | ||
691 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +32:16 | Essi Mäkinen | 15:25 | ||
692 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +32:16 | Minna Rokkila | 23:26 | ||
693 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +32:18 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 24:47 | ||
694 | Tukes (1487) | +32:21 | Heli Anttila | 27:19 | ||
695 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +32:23 | Outi Borgenström | 17:25 | ||
696 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +32:24 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 16:41 | ||
697 | Turku Multisport (455) | +32:29 | Heidi Andelmaa | 18:05 | ||
698 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +32:29 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 16:58 | ||
699 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +32:30 | Heli Mäkelä | 19:41 | ||
700 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +32:31 | Leena Kirjavainen | 15:43 | ||
701 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +32:32 | Kaisa Nieminen | 17:34 | ||
702 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +32:35 | Regina Mustamäki | 18:09 | ||
703 | OK TON 2 (957) | +32:36 | Anu Kõnnusaar | 18:00 | ||
704 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +32:42 | Milla Laurila | 14:23 | ||
705 | Rento (350) | +32:43 | Elina Finnilä | 15:34 | ||
706 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +32:45 | Elina Määttä | 13:35 | ||
707 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +32:45 | Laura Matilainen | 20:00 | ||
708 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +32:47 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 23:18 | ||
709 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +32:48 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 21:11 | ||
710 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +32:48 | Säde Huhtanen | 18:41 | ||
711 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +32:51 | Paula Hartman | 16:29 | ||
712 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +32:51 | Tea Soini | 20:03 | ||
713 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +32:53 | Mari Sipilä | 16:04 | ||
714 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +32:53 | Hilde Vassend | 18:44 | ||
715 | Nostars (780) | +32:54 | Niina Paavilainen | 20:08 | ||
716 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +33:05 | Heidi Peltotalo | 26:32 | ||
717 | TiRiElLo (761) | +33:07 | Riikka Kivelä | 21:26 | ||
718 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +33:07 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 20:48 | ||
719 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +33:08 | Elli Toivanen | 18:08 | ||
720 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +33:08 | Meri Fingerroos | 17:38 | ||
721 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +33:09 | Katariina Vehkala | 17:31 | ||
722 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +33:13 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 15:02 | ||
723 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +33:15 | Tuija Mäkinen | 18:55 | ||
724 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +33:15 | Wilma Haapasalo | 18:56 | ||
725 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +33:16 | Sanna Niemi | 21:03 | ||
726 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +33:17 | Tiina Lotvonen | 18:12 | ||
727 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +33:19 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 17:16 | ||
728 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +33:21 | Baiba Grisule | 20:49 | ||
729 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +33:24 | Eeva Lindström | 25:59 | ||
730 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +33:27 | Essi Karjalainen | 19:42 | ||
731 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +33:28 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 19:33 | ||
732 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +33:31 | Viktoria Olsson | 21:20 | ||
733 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +33:32 | Heli Heikkilä | 18:42 | ||
734 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +33:34 | Reet Johanson | 17:31 | ||
735 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +33:35 | Kirsi Prihti | 17:19 | ||
736 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +33:36 | Henna Kuittinen | 20:54 | ||
737 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +33:38 | Merja Myllys | 20:53 | ||
738 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +33:40 | Elina Lähde | 18:44 | ||
739 | DEAF (953) | +33:40 | Anastassia Petrova | 17:05 | ||
740 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +33:44 | Eija Mämmi | 21:34 | ||
741 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +33:50 | Johanna Syvänen | 19:53 | ||
742 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +33:57 | Mari Kontinen | 24:31 | ||
743 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +34:01 | Heidi Mårtensson | 19:59 | ||
744 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +34:02 | Elina Turunen | 18:41 | ||
745 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +34:02 | Evija Livina | 20:07 | ||
746 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +34:03 | Milla Maijala | 20:12 | ||
747 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +34:04 | Joela Väisänen | 21:40 | ||
748 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +34:06 | Johanna Törmänen | 14:46 | ||
749 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +34:08 | Elisa Merta | 23:41 | ||
750 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +34:11 | Leena Jartti | 25:03 | ||
751 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +34:12 | Sofia Penger | 19:02 | ||
752 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +34:16 | Annika Aura | 18:27 | ||
753 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +34:16 | Riikka Pelkonen | 18:17 | ||
754 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +34:21 | Sophia Boleckis | 24:35 | ||
755 | HEHKU (532) | +34:22 | Emma Kivilaakso | 18:25 | ||
756 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +34:22 | Anni Mäkelä | 22:23 | ||
757 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +34:25 | Turid Ödegård | 26:07 | ||
758 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +34:28 | Aud Gran | 18:26 | ||
759 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +34:36 | Emmi Korhonen | 17:20 | ||
760 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +34:39 | Elisa Lindholm | 19:26 | ||
761 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +34:41 | Henna Hannila | 17:15 | ||
762 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +34:43 | Paula Alksne | 23:00 | ||
763 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +34:47 | Hjelseth Lerke | 17:46 | ||
764 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +34:48 | Ulrika Kamila | 19:44 | ||
765 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +34:50 | Sinikka Kukkola | 16:57 | ||
766 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +35:02 | Päivi Pasanen | 27:46 | ||
767 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +35:05 | Sirpa Lakanen | 25:21 | ||
768 | Sunistajat (644) | +35:09 | Mervi Suni | 18:42 | ||
769 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +35:11 | Aija Haapala | 22:30 | ||
770 | Ihan OK (704) | +35:15 | Heli Suoreijus | 17:29 | ||
771 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +35:15 | Ursula Odermatt | 18:09 | ||
772 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +35:19 | Liisa Forsman | 18:23 | ||
773 | IF Minken (469) | +35:24 | Gun Strandvall | 18:17 | ||
774 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +35:26 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 21:04 | ||
775 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +35:28 | Annika Häkkinen | 19:10 | ||
776 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +35:38 | Lisette Sjöblom | 24:19 | ||
777 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +35:39 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 25:26 | ||
778 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +35:40 | Orvokki Mattila | 17:07 | ||
779 | Team RANE (399) | +35:40 | Enni Lehtonen | 15:58 | ||
780 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +35:42 | Janni Laukkanen | 25:33 | ||
781 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +35:44 | SARI SAAJANEN | 19:46 | ||
782 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +35:46 | Elina Mäkinen | 17:14 | ||
783 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +35:50 | Tuija Päätalo | 20:37 | ||
784 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +35:53 | Laura Pyykkö | 17:15 | ||
785 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +36:03 | Maaria Ritasalo | 17:09 | ||
786 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +36:04 | Loviisa Läärä | 21:03 | ||
787 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +36:05 | Anneli Orav | 23:02 | ||
788 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +36:06 | Iida Nummela | 20:52 | ||
789 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +36:14 | Leena Erkkilä | 23:37 | ||
790 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +36:15 | Katja Lindeman | 18:16 | ||
791 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +36:20 | Satu Valkama | 20:05 | ||
792 | ARSA (1028) | +36:21 | Anda Lejasblusa | 23:45 | ||
793 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +36:23 | Anni Kosonen | 20:08 | ||
794 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +36:23 | Marja Mäkinen | 18:46 | ||
795 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +36:25 | Kristin Sörensen | 19:36 | ||
796 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +36:27 | Suvi Heinonen | 22:09 | ||
797 | Sörlandspikene (1374) | +36:28 | Tove Heimdal | 15:33 | ||
798 | MEPhI (862) | +36:30 | Natalia Makeichik | 22:02 | ||
799 | RaKiNa (468) | +36:31 | Jenni Jalava | 17:30 | ||
800 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +36:31 | Terhi Heikkinen | 17:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |