< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +1:10:01 | Aumo Jannette | 54:44 | ||
302 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +1:10:06 | Satu Salorinne | 1:00:13 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +1:10:13 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:02:06 | ||
304 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +1:10:15 | Wilma Bergander | 1:04:07 | ||
305 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +1:10:17 | Tiina Torvela | 59:59 | ||
306 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +1:10:36 | Carita Espo | 59:47 | ||
307 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +1:10:50 | Laura Rantanen | 1:13:30 | ||
308 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +1:10:51 | Laura Goy | 52:49 | ||
309 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +1:11:19 | Saara Siren | 1:07:49 | ||
310 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +1:11:29 | Pirjo Knuuti | 58:38 | ||
311 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +1:11:51 | Kathryn Barr | 57:53 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +1:11:55 | Alena Rakova | 59:00 | ||
313 | O-Motion (827) | +1:12:51 | Anina Senn | 1:04:19 | ||
314 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +1:13:18 | Leena Mustonen | 59:01 | ||
315 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +1:13:21 | Emma Martinelle | 58:31 | ||
316 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +1:13:24 | Tanja Autio | 1:00:13 | ||
317 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +1:13:30 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 1:07:00 | ||
318 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +1:13:35 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:04:16 | ||
319 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +1:13:51 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 59:56 | ||
320 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +1:14:07 | Hana Lennerova | 1:02:45 | ||
321 | UCD (913) | +1:14:16 | Niamh Corbett | 56:46 | ||
322 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +1:14:22 | Kyllike Jaama | 48:46 | ||
323 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +1:14:22 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 58:05 | ||
324 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:14:23 | Susanna Väliheikki | 1:01:50 | ||
325 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +1:14:34 | Elina Raijas | 59:05 | ||
326 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +1:14:54 | Ulla Svahn | 54:12 | ||
327 | OK Ilves (235) | +1:15:15 | Kaisa Sander | 1:03:08 | ||
328 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +1:15:16 | Verena Troi | 55:21 | ||
329 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +1:15:24 | Galina Pigareva | 1:12:51 | ||
330 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +1:15:41 | Anna Simola | 1:07:54 | ||
331 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +1:15:46 | Oona Valkonen | 53:27 | ||
332 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +1:16:04 | Agnete Horup | 1:15:29 | ||
333 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +1:16:08 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 1:01:40 | ||
334 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +1:16:23 | Anu Pietilänaho | 1:14:04 | ||
335 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +1:16:28 | Lika Razina | 1:01:31 | ||
336 | JOKA (287) | +1:16:30 | Helle Hallik | 54:45 | ||
337 | IK Kronan (129) | +1:16:34 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 54:55 | ||
338 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +1:16:41 | Jutta Nurminen | 53:17 | ||
339 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +1:17:00 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 1:05:48 | ||
340 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +1:17:00 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 57:22 | ||
341 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +1:17:22 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:06:21 | ||
342 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +1:17:23 | Pernilla Tunis | 51:07 | ||
343 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +1:17:24 | Heli Urpalainen | 56:35 | ||
344 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +1:17:49 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 1:02:43 | ||
345 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +1:17:51 | Emma Juga | 49:49 | ||
346 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +1:17:52 | Annika Tarkkanen | 1:04:44 | ||
347 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +1:17:56 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:01:02 | ||
348 | IF Brahe (200) | +1:17:59 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:11:48 | ||
349 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +1:18:14 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:10:27 | ||
350 | Rastiketut (198) | +1:18:36 | Eveliina Nurmi | 1:11:59 | ||
351 | Täby OK (190) | +1:18:58 | Linda Lönneberg | 52:10 | ||
352 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +1:19:08 | Jola Maisala | 1:04:08 | ||
353 | OUSA (132) | +1:19:20 | Alekseiva Diana | 1:21:44 | ||
354 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +1:19:24 | Elena Averina | 1:05:48 | ||
355 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +1:19:33 | Iina Ahokas | 1:01:31 | ||
356 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +1:19:48 | Laura Kylmälä | 58:55 | ||
357 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +1:19:56 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:01:53 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +1:19:58 | Merja Puromies | 1:03:16 | ||
359 | Modum OL (323) | +1:20:06 | Maren Kopland | 1:00:09 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +1:20:06 | Heli Peltola | 1:08:00 | ||
361 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +1:20:07 | Regina Kalenius | 1:06:36 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +1:20:09 | Venla Heikkilä | 55:22 | ||
363 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:20:21 | Henna Jylhä | 1:05:06 | ||
364 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +1:20:44 | Marja Rantanen | 1:04:44 | ||
365 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +1:20:46 | Daria Svechikhina | 55:30 | ||
366 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +1:20:54 | Anna Timner | 1:14:27 | ||
367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +1:21:07 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:11:16 | ||
368 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +1:21:12 | Anni Huuha | 57:45 | ||
369 | Rasti 88 (228) | +1:21:18 | Riikka Velema | 1:06:07 | ||
370 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +1:21:31 | Anni Tanskanen | 59:44 | ||
371 | RUS (1440) | +1:21:40 | Daria Plotnikova | 55:17 | ||
372 | Vang OL (1070) | +1:22:14 | Tone Bleken Rud Rud | 1:08:49 | ||
373 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +1:22:15 | Venla Vesikko | 1:02:39 | ||
374 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +1:22:21 | Päivi Pätäri | 1:12:02 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +1:22:25 | Tuire Niemi | 1:11:58 | ||
376 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +1:22:34 | Päivi Hagström | 1:06:06 | ||
377 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +1:22:35 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 55:57 | ||
378 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +1:22:50 | Andrea Balakova | 1:07:05 | ||
379 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +1:22:50 | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | 1:23:34 | ||
380 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +1:23:09 | Hilda Yliluikki | 1:10:43 | ||
381 | TAKA TOK (274) | +1:23:30 | Marite Turka | 1:07:16 | ||
382 | OZONS OK (263) | +1:23:35 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:01:01 | ||
383 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +1:23:36 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:03:36 | ||
384 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +1:23:43 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:16:04 | ||
385 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +1:23:48 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 57:44 | ||
386 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +1:23:51 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:11:17 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +1:24:03 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 1:11:17 | ||
388 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +1:24:27 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:04:26 | ||
389 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +1:24:41 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:05:45 | ||
390 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +1:24:43 | Vilma Lamminpää | 1:06:58 | ||
391 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +1:24:59 | Zaiga Ozolina | 1:13:17 | ||
392 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +1:24:59 | Eeva Luukkainen | 1:04:55 | ||
393 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +1:25:01 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:03:19 | ||
394 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +1:25:02 | Tarja Aalto | 1:05:25 | ||
395 | IK Falken (293) | +1:25:44 | Lina Lindfors | 1:00:23 | ||
396 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +1:25:54 | Sirje Tolonen | 1:02:36 | ||
397 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +1:26:25 | Elina Itkonen | 57:59 | ||
398 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +1:26:32 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:05:00 | ||
399 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +1:26:35 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:05:04 | ||
400 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +1:26:39 | Camilla Fingerroos | 1:04:04 | ||
401 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +1:26:40 | Kine Dirro | 59:20 | ||
402 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +1:26:41 | Jessica Koskela | 57:08 | ||
403 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +1:26:51 | Anu Pohjamo | 1:04:46 | ||
404 | OK TON (338) | +1:26:56 | Signe Raidmets | 1:06:13 | ||
405 | OK Saldus (426) | +1:27:12 | Liga Melkerte | 1:09:16 | ||
406 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +1:27:16 | Anneli Wendelius | 1:13:29 | ||
407 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +1:27:17 | Hilde Storlökken | 1:01:07 | ||
408 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +1:27:25 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:00:19 | ||
409 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +1:27:30 | Heidi Smeds | 1:00:41 | ||
410 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +1:27:33 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 54:56 | ||
411 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +1:27:40 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:05:31 | ||
412 | Nord West 4 (405) | +1:27:41 | Ekaterina Ulyanova | 59:53 | ||
413 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +1:27:43 | Julia Hirvonen | 1:09:57 | ||
414 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +1:27:49 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:00:17 | ||
415 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +1:27:56 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:05:43 | ||
416 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +1:28:01 | Riitta Ojala | 1:12:36 | ||
417 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +1:28:24 | Milla Koistinen | 1:11:47 | ||
418 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +1:28:27 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:16:17 | ||
419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +1:28:29 | Eerika Rantala | 1:16:08 | ||
420 | Rasti E4 (333) | +1:28:34 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:01:47 | ||
421 | Navi 2 (318) | +1:28:43 | Saana Lahdelma | 58:03 | ||
422 | Rakvere OK (397) | +1:29:02 | Jonne Rooma | 1:08:00 | ||
423 | FK Göingarna (786) | +1:29:05 | Louise Axelsson | 1:14:44 | ||
424 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +1:29:07 | Julianna Molnar | 1:02:15 | ||
425 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +1:29:43 | Ilona Dage | 1:04:02 | ||
426 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +1:29:46 | Outi Savisaari | 1:07:39 | ||
427 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +1:29:46 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 1:02:01 | ||
428 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:29:59 | Sirpa Torvinen | 55:46 | ||
429 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +1:30:00 | Mette Soini | 1:07:17 | ||
430 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +1:30:09 | Jaana Nyman | 1:02:18 | ||
431 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +1:30:27 | Roosa Laine | 1:03:49 | ||
432 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +1:30:35 | Soili Vuorinen | 1:08:19 | ||
433 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +1:30:59 | Frida Ansin | 1:05:59 | ||
434 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +1:31:06 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:06:23 | ||
435 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:31:08 | Katja Laakso | 1:04:10 | ||
436 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +1:31:09 | Pirjo Viianen | 1:09:36 | ||
437 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +1:31:10 | Ella Mahlamäki | 58:12 | ||
438 | IF Sturla (1020) | +1:31:38 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 1:11:46 | ||
439 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +1:31:41 | Berit Kristine Lima | 1:03:20 | ||
440 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +1:31:45 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:05:46 | ||
441 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +1:31:49 | Sofia Larsson | 1:05:09 | ||
442 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:31:50 | Annemari Murtovaara | 1:03:48 | ||
443 | Aluksne (1077) | +1:31:54 | Liva Velkere | 1:04:47 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +1:31:56 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:04:33 | ||
445 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +1:31:57 | Sandra Isoniemi | 1:05:32 | ||
446 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +1:32:01 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:09:29 | ||
447 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +1:32:01 | Joutsenvaara Päivi | 1:09:43 | ||
448 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +1:32:05 | Mervi Meriläinen | 1:09:33 | ||
449 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +1:32:13 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:05:02 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +1:32:17 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:02:23 | ||
451 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +1:32:22 | Anneli Laurila | 1:05:40 | ||
452 | Skogslöparna (515) | +1:32:22 | Emma Wiberg | 1:06:36 | ||
453 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +1:32:24 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:07:24 | ||
454 | GNEIST (325) | +1:32:45 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:06:58 | ||
455 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +1:32:46 | Auli Kiskola | 1:06:49 | ||
456 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +1:33:15 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:07:29 | ||
457 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +1:33:21 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:09:28 | ||
458 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +1:33:26 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 55:31 | ||
459 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +1:33:40 | Camilla Kulmala | 56:50 | ||
460 | SK100 (202) | +1:33:41 | Triinu Villard | 1:04:36 | ||
461 | Team TUOLI (378) | +1:33:43 | Laura Juga | 58:02 | ||
462 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +1:33:50 | Sanna Laakso | 1:00:53 | ||
463 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +1:33:57 | Taina Juote | 1:01:02 | ||
464 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +1:33:59 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 1:07:59 | ||
465 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +1:34:08 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:00:17 | ||
466 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +1:34:13 | Anne Rissanen | 1:11:37 | ||
467 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +1:34:20 | Saana Peltola | 1:08:02 | ||
468 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +1:34:29 | Jenni Vallenius | 1:13:17 | ||
469 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +1:34:59 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:04:36 | ||
470 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +1:35:01 | Riina Kaipia | 1:01:50 | ||
471 | Huhta (340) | +1:35:01 | Tiina Huhta | 1:12:31 | ||
472 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +1:35:10 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:08:43 | ||
473 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +1:35:15 | Eija Aarnio | 1:06:30 | ||
474 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +1:35:27 | Heidi Mattila | 1:10:47 | ||
475 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +1:35:59 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:04:53 | ||
476 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +1:36:39 | Sini Saarinen | 1:08:12 | ||
477 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +1:36:39 | Johanna Holm | 1:00:08 | ||
478 | Ringerike OL (400) | +1:36:43 | Monica Berglund | 1:11:10 | ||
479 | Bussola OK (244) | +1:37:04 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 1:01:44 | ||
480 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +1:37:17 | Jaana Hölsö | 1:03:34 | ||
481 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +1:37:20 | Inka Komonen | 1:01:52 | ||
482 | Åkermarcks (478) | +1:37:28 | Erica Åkermarck | 1:09:16 | ||
483 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +1:37:28 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 1:01:09 | ||
484 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +1:37:34 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:01:47 | ||
485 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +1:37:37 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 1:03:11 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +1:37:38 | Tiina Tähtinen | 1:09:24 | ||
487 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +1:37:40 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:05:56 | ||
488 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +1:37:44 | Audrun Utskarpen | 1:02:52 | ||
489 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +1:37:53 | Taina Uotila | 1:02:49 | ||
490 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +1:37:53 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 1:15:09 | ||
491 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +1:37:56 | Ritva Partanen | 1:11:13 | ||
492 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +1:37:58 | Erika Reijonen | 1:14:04 | ||
493 | Rastihaukat (415) | +1:38:02 | Hanna Laisi | 1:20:25 | ||
494 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +1:38:02 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:10:54 | ||
495 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +1:38:09 | Anni Toppila | 1:06:49 | ||
496 | Beach Girls (616) | +1:38:09 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:08:53 | ||
497 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +1:38:17 | Anastassia Sharkova | 1:11:23 | ||
498 | OLG Basel (1159) | +1:38:20 | Lilly Gross | 52:00 | ||
499 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +1:38:22 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:18:04 | ||
500 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +1:38:24 | Ulla Ojala | 1:12:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |