1 | OK Tisaren (4) | 1:31:54 | Josefin Aronsson | 20:47 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (53) | +47 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 19:16 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +4:26 | Aino Leskinen | 20:51 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +4:44 | Saara Nikkari | 18:04 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (24) | +4:44 | Sofia Haajanen | 17:59 | ||
6 | Rasti-Lukko (18) | +4:45 | Leena Mattsson | 18:28 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (32) | +4:46 | Tiia Tallila | 18:08 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (10) | +4:46 | Kati Rooni | 18:14 | ||
9 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +4:49 | Karin Persson | 18:13 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +4:59 | Tuulia Mattila | 19:34 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna IK (62) | +8:06 | Maja Nilsson | 21:16 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +8:14 | Anni Honkimaa | 20:43 | ||
13 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +8:21 | Heini Ilmarinen | 22:03 | ||
14 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +8:36 | Laura Lammila | 19:34 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (23) | +8:37 | Susanna Luontola | 20:42 | ||
16 | Delta (5) | +8:38 | Laura Leijola | 19:35 | ||
17 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (8) | +8:38 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 19:40 | ||
18 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (27) | +8:41 | Minna Rantala | 21:58 | ||
19 | SK Savo (26) | +10:48 | Outi Leskinen | 22:22 | ||
20 | OK Pölva Kobras (7) | +11:04 | Triin Johanson | 23:39 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (12) | +12:16 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 20:11 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (28) | +12:16 | Laura Virekunnas | 21:36 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (50) | +12:17 | Maija Ojanen | 20:18 | ||
24 | Rasti-Nokia (57) | +12:17 | Johanna Järvenpää | 21:33 | ||
25 | Suomusjärven Sisu (33) | +12:20 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 22:19 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +12:20 | Elina Nieminen | 20:12 | ||
27 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (17) | +12:23 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 22:23 | ||
28 | IF Femman (2) | +12:26 | Susann Sundelin | 22:12 | ||
29 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47) | +13:44 | Maiju Nurmela | 19:41 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +16:50 | Liisa Kujanpää | 18:49 | ||
31 | Navi (11) | +17:18 | Laura Pajunen | 21:51 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (58) | +17:19 | Sanna Stolze | 22:37 | ||
33 | Delta 2 (160) | +17:21 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 22:19 | ||
34 | Lynx 2 (36) | +17:22 | Laura Kolehmainen | 23:10 | ||
35 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34) | +17:23 | Taija Myllärinen | 21:20 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti 2 (13) | +17:26 | Aila Kima | 21:55 | ||
37 | Oriveden Ponnistus (19) | +18:28 | Marjo Niittynen | 23:19 | ||
38 | Northern Wind 2 (66) | +18:30 | Natalia Tanaeva | 21:21 | ||
39 | Rasti-Jussit (15) | +18:33 | Elina Rinkineva | 20:33 | ||
40 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (151) | +22:18 | Sini Pohja | 27:31 | ||
41 | Liedon Parma (39) | +22:24 | Riina Taimisto | 23:39 | ||
42 | RasTiimi (107) | +22:25 | Katariina Tiitto | 23:56 | ||
43 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +22:27 | Elisa Dufva | 28:54 | ||
44 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (156) | +22:32 | Inga Hafizova | 23:50 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (101) | +22:37 | Jenni Rajala | 23:55 | ||
46 | OK Tisaren 3 (170) | +22:44 | Jenny Källmn | 34:53 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren 2 (46) | +22:46 | Rebecka Nylin | 24:02 | ||
48 | Lammin Säkiä (182) | +24:35 | Sanna Veikkola | 21:07 | ||
49 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (132) | +24:36 | Katja Vanhalakka | 21:05 | ||
50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +24:49 | Suvi Hyvönen | 33:15 | ||
51 | OK Orvand (49) | +25:42 | Thea Kaljur | 22:09 | ||
52 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +26:25 | Mari Seppänen | 24:06 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (152) | +26:27 | Charlotte Björklund | 24:26 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119) | +26:32 | Heidi Kannelmaa | 23:53 | ||
55 | Vakka-Rasti (85) | +26:36 | Satu Vironen | 26:10 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +26:39 | Hanna Laine | 26:06 | ||
57 | OK Botnia (20) | +27:17 | Monika Lövsund | 23:41 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (40) | +28:13 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 26:25 | ||
59 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (120) | +28:16 | Krista Moisio | 20:52 | ||
60 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (63) | +28:17 | Heidi Ruismäki | 26:48 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +28:32 | Laura Rantanen | 24:06 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +28:35 | Jaana Sipponen | 21:12 | ||
63 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (70) | +28:59 | Elisabeth Johansson | 28:56 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (88) | +30:15 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 21:19 | ||
65 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +30:17 | Emma Kurki | 23:57 | ||
66 | Suunta Jurva Y (113) | +31:40 | Jonna-Riikka Katajamäki | 36:07 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80) | +32:09 | Suvi Nurmela | 22:44 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti (79) | +32:10 | Sanni Suoniemi | 30:07 | ||
69 | OK Vöru 2 (181) | +32:11 | Eleri Hirv | 22:45 | ||
70 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (55) | +32:12 | Vilja Anttila | 24:28 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (178) | +32:13 | Suvi Kattainen | 22:49 | ||
72 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109) | +32:15 | Susanna Hänti | 29:18 | ||
73 | Vallan Suunta - EKU Y (158) | +32:19 | Marja Mäntysaari | 26:28 | ||
74 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y (155) | +32:33 | Hilla Auren | 36:34 | ||
75 | Ilves (87) | +32:39 | Agnes Vask | 28:58 | ||
76 | Kyrös-Rasti (76) | +34:50 | Teija Rauhala | 21:58 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (86) | +34:54 | Hanna Kauppila | 22:19 | ||
78 | Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89) | +37:36 | Reija Hytönen | 22:46 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +37:38 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 24:18 | ||
80 | IF Femman 2 (93) | +37:41 | Mirjam Paro | 22:23 | ||
81 | Keuruun Kisailijat (125) | +37:43 | Rosa Leinonen | 22:12 | ||
82 | Rasti-Saimaa (44) | +40:19 | Henna Höglund | 22:30 | ||
83 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (52) | +41:49 | Annika Kujala | 21:43 | ||
84 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +41:49 | Johanna Ikola | 21:45 | ||
85 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (128) | +41:53 | Lotta Miettinen | 28:25 | ||
86 | Someron Esa (74) | +41:54 | Niina Alitalo | 38:25 | ||
87 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (92) | +42:52 | Noora Ylikoski | 26:38 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (124) | +43:58 | Emmi Orava | 26:25 | ||
89 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43) | +44:01 | Hanna Koski | 24:24 | ||
90 | Pohjois-Satakunta (84) | +44:01 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 30:39 | ||
91 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (67) | +44:20 | Saara Malinen | 22:40 | ||
92 | Lynx 3 (108) | +44:35 | Eerika Hoikkala | 27:14 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 2 (129) | +44:38 | Jenni Simola | 23:49 | ||
94 | Koskelankylän Riento - Y (184) | +45:14 | Tiia Keltamäki | 36:17 | ||
95 | Kuhmon Peurat (61) | +45:18 | Jenni Kyllönen | 40:03 | ||
96 | Savon Suunta (78) | +45:19 | Elina Natunen | 31:57 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat Y (135) | +45:40 | Matti Saari | 29:29 | ||
98 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (77) | +49:16 | Hilla Lamminpää | 24:39 | ||
99 | Nivalan Urheilijat (45) | +49:17 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 23:16 | ||
100 | Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149) | +49:20 | Korhonen Kati | 29:08 | ||
101 | IF Brahe (31) | +49:58 | Laura Aaltonen | 34:52 | ||
102 | Kuortaneen Kunto (138) | +51:23 | Tiina Ylinen | 26:22 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (185) | +51:29 | Anniina Kannisto | 35:09 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +51:40 | Piia Pöyhönen | 31:35 | ||
105 | Siikaisten Sisu (139) | +51:42 | Emilia Harju | 33:17 | ||
106 | Pohjois-Satakunta 2 (179) | +51:45 | Emma Juura | 35:42 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat 3 (65) | +51:51 | Nika Savolainen | 27:24 | ||
108 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134) | +51:54 | Jenni Lintunen | 31:46 | ||
109 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +51:56 | Mari Häsä | 28:59 | ||
110 | Suunta-101 2 (162) | +52:52 | Jonna Rantala | 27:00 | ||
111 | Rastiketut (90) | +52:55 | Emmi Matikainen | 28:21 | ||
112 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95) | +53:48 | Anna Korpela | 33:46 | ||
113 | Hauhon Sisu (64) | +53:49 | Tuuli Makkonen | 22:59 | ||
114 | SK Savo - SK Savo Y (68) | +53:52 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 23:39 | ||
115 | Lahden Alue Y (97) | +53:53 | Milja Lusila | 25:13 | ||
116 | Suunta-Veikot (115) | +53:56 | Aino Huovinen | 23:17 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +54:03 | Elisa Vulli | 28:14 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +54:09 | Fanny Kurppa | 29:41 | ||
119 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133) | +55:22 | Sarianna Hänti | 30:51 | ||
120 | Ilves 2 (183) | +55:24 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 36:41 | ||
121 | Laitasaaren Veto (91) | +55:33 | Jenni Rahko | 35:00 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +56:57 | Annika Westerholm | 25:34 | ||
123 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137) | +57:39 | Jeanette Lönnberg | 33:09 | ||
124 | Sinkki-Sepot (121) | +1:00:30 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 29:37 | ||
125 | SSL Isot oravat (30) | +1:02:52 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 22:08 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 3 (166) | +1:07:04 | Niina Papinsaari | 29:59 | ||
127 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (167) | +1:10:13 | Niina Paavilainen | 40:06 | ||
128 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (99) | +1:12:07 | Riina Launonen | 23:41 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175) | +1:12:17 | Tuula Priia | 34:37 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti Y (110) | +1:12:33 | Mira Kaikkonen | 24:08 | ||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:13:49 | Katariina Karjalainen | 32:18 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157) | +1:13:51 | Jenni Aronen | 32:55 | ||
133 | Sotkamon Jymy (186) | +1:14:32 | Laura Tervonen | 30:12 | ||
134 | Delta 3 (81) | +1:14:41 | Sanni Viirto | 43:49 | ||
135 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +1:14:46 | Salla Hantula | 38:52 | ||
136 | IF Femman 3 (130) | +1:14:48 | Anita Åkerman | 38:25 | ||
137 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (145) | +1:14:49 | Kirsi Korvala | 43:58 | ||
138 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (82) | +1:14:51 | Vilma Nylander | 44:02 | ||
139 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (147) | +1:15:04 | Saara Antell | 30:53 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:15:35 | Jaana Rantala | 38:27 | ||
141 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (161) | +1:17:43 | Emilia Laitinen | 33:51 | ||
142 | Luumäen Rasti (112) | +1:17:52 | Hanna Hirvikallio | 30:13 | ||
143 | Koo-Vee 3 (146) | +1:17:52 | Anna Westerlund | 33:45 | ||
144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +1:18:06 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 25:20 | ||
145 | IK Kronan (142) | +1:18:09 | Lisa Bäck | 35:21 | ||
146 | Navi Y 2 (174) | +1:18:11 | Pulliainen Heini | 26:06 | ||
147 | Kangasniemen Kalske (100) | +1:22:17 | Outi Valkonen | 33:47 | ||
148 | OK Raseborg (136) | +1:24:59 | Bodil Ekberg | 43:54 | ||
149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153) | +1:25:06 | Frida Wickholm | 39:25 | ||
150 | OK Botnia 2 (150) | +1:28:52 | Charlotta Lindvall | 39:07 | ||
151 | Koo-Vee 4 (169) | +1:28:53 | Anni Mäkelä | 30:45 | ||
152 | Paimion Rasti 3 (154) | +1:38:26 | Hanneli Salo | 39:11 | ||
153 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (123) | +1:38:59 | Jenna Jyrinki | 38:21 | ||
154 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (71) | +1:39:29 | Siiri Pietilä | 1:00:24 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (176) | +1:40:27 | Tuula Helin | 25:56 | ||
156 | Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164) | +1:44:54 | Irina Lukianova | 28:28 | ||
157 | Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177) | +1:48:29 | Jenni Toppi | 36:04 | ||
158 | Delta 4 (173) | +1:49:28 | Jaana Palo | 45:57 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +2:31:47 | Susanna Svärd | 41:11 | ||
160 | Karkki-Rasti (141) | +3:46:39 | Maria Mäkelä | 1:16:14 |