Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | 6:40:51 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:11:46 | |
2 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +5:14 | Jukka Kapanen | 1:11:04 | |
3 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:27 | Hannu Pulli | 1:10:48 | |
4 | SWE | OK Orion (4) | +9:04 | Patric Nilsson | 1:15:24 | |
5 | FIN | Iisu (5) | +9:07 | Raimo Tolonen | 1:12:57 | |
6 | NOR | IF Sturla (6) | +11:16 | Harald Thon | 1:17:48 | |
7 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (12) | +11:42 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:13:08 | |
8 | FIN | Rastikarhut (13) | +13:48 | Risto Metsälä | 1:20:16 | |
9 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (24) | +14:31 | Erling Mysen | 1:20:14 | |
10 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (15) | +14:33 | Jussi Salusvuori | 1:18:27 | |
11 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (21) | +14:39 | Kai Virtanen | 1:18:21 | |
12 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (8) | +14:40 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:17:36 | |
13 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (17) | +14:41 | Seppo Korpinen | 1:18:37 | |
14 | FIN | Pargas IF (23) | +14:44 | Roald v Schoultz | 1:21:10 | |
15 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (9) | +17:28 | Stefan Undh | 1:09:53 | |
16 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (10) | +17:29 | Osmo Siven | 1:15:44 | |
17 | SWE | Almby IK (11) | +17:34 | Kjell Lauri | 1:08:59 | |
18 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (28) | +17:48 | 1:14:34 | ||
19 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (16) | +17:57 | Jari Turto | 1:21:10 | |
20 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (743) | +18:26 | 1:21:48 | ||
21 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (27) | +18:27 | 1:13:48 | ||
22 | SWE | Ockelby OK (18) | +18:35 | Per Mellström | 1:15:35 | |
23 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (31) | +18:40 | 1:12:16 | ||
24 | SWE | OS Svackan (19) | +18:44 | Håkan Kallur | 1:16:37 | |
25 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (25) | +18:47 | Karl-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:20:22 | |
26 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (7) | +18:53 | Anders Friberg | 1:24:56 | |
27 | SWE | Tullinge SK (36) | +19:00 | 1:25:46 | ||
28 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (22) | +19:28 | Lars Persson | 1:14:05 | |
29 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +19:31 | Anders Sellgren | 1:22:11 | |
30 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14) | +20:20 | Martti Asikainen | 1:14:41 | |
31 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (30) | +20:32 | 1:18:43 | ||
32 | NOR | Eiker OL (47) | +21:26 | 1:13:43 | ||
33 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (63) | +22:43 | 1:14:33 | ||
34 | SWE | Arboga OK (35) | +22:49 | 1:21:08 | ||
35 | FIN | Sippurasti (42) | +22:51 | 1:21:19 | ||
36 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (34) | +22:53 | 1:14:49 | ||
37 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (29) | +22:54 | 1:17:28 | ||
38 | SWE | IFK Mora (44) | +23:02 | 1:22:40 | ||
39 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (32) | +24:19 | 1:15:47 | ||
40 | FIN | Liedon Parma (26) | +24:25 | 1:22:30 | ||
41 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (53) | +26:04 | 1:21:21 | ||
42 | SWE | Malmby IF (48) | +26:07 | 1:20:01 | ||
43 | SWE | Gävle OK (37) | +26:44 | 1:19:03 | ||
44 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +28:43 | 1:28:23 | ||
45 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (58) | +29:42 | 1:21:13 | ||
46 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (89) | +30:23 | 1:20:19 | ||
47 | SWE | Avesta OK (60) | +30:30 | 1:25:09 | ||
48 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (85) | +30:30 | 1:17:16 | ||
49 | SWE | OK Ravinen (33) | +30:39 | 1:16:18 | ||
50 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (45) | +30:40 | 1:13:52 | ||
51 | SWE | Kolsva IF (49) | +30:41 | 1:18:33 | ||
52 | SWE | Järfälla OK (38) | +30:49 | 1:21:51 | ||
53 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (61) | +31:00 | 1:17:26 | ||
54 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (71) | +31:20 | 1:18:38 | ||
55 | SWE | OK Tisaren (70) | +32:57 | 1:23:30 | ||
56 | SWE | OK Kåre (67) | +33:07 | 1:25:35 | ||
57 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (57) | +33:08 | 1:22:33 | ||
58 | SWE | Kovlands IF (68) | +33:08 | 1:24:07 | ||
59 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +33:09 | 1:20:55 | ||
60 | FIN | OK Järven (55) | +33:35 | 1:19:23 | ||
61 | SWE | OK Torfinn (39) | +35:43 | 1:16:09 | ||
62 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (43) | +35:51 | 1:16:08 | ||
63 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (56) | +35:55 | 1:20:41 | ||
64 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (41) | +36:09 | 1:31:49 | ||
65 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (40) | +36:15 | 1:17:17 | ||
66 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +36:41 | 1:20:17 | ||
67 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (83) | +36:48 | 1:27:25 | ||
68 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +37:09 | 1:29:33 | ||
69 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (79) | +37:10 | 1:29:33 | ||
70 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (51) | +37:47 | 1:23:24 | ||
71 | SWE | Järla IF (78) | +38:50 | 1:30:16 | ||
72 | SWE | Stockholms OK (74) | +39:13 | 1:31:03 | ||
73 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (77) | +40:14 | 1:31:04 | ||
74 | SWE | Hestra IF (59) | +40:22 | 1:29:59 | ||
75 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (54) | +40:28 | 1:23:49 | ||
76 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (64) | +40:35 | 1:23:17 | ||
77 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65) | +40:36 | 1:25:46 | ||
78 | FIN | OK Orient (88) | +40:48 | 1:29:58 | ||
79 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (84) | +40:49 | 1:24:24 | ||
80 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101) | +40:51 | 1:18:14 | ||
81 | SWE | Kils OK (52) | +40:54 | 1:14:33 | ||
82 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (80) | +40:54 | 1:21:12 | ||
83 | NOR | Årvoll IL (92) | +41:01 | 1:16:23 | ||
84 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (62) | +41:40 | 1:20:46 | ||
85 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (96) | +42:08 | 1:20:48 | ||
86 | NOR | OK AV 1952 (72) | +43:06 | 1:29:26 | ||
87 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95) | +43:11 | 1:23:01 | ||
88 | FIN | Eräpirkat (105) | +43:19 | 1:32:48 | ||
89 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (73) | +43:25 | 1:20:37 | ||
90 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +44:58 | 1:28:13 | ||
91 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76) | +45:02 | 1:25:03 | ||
92 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (114) | +45:03 | 1:30:43 | ||
93 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (110) | +45:05 | 1:25:11 | ||
94 | SWE | Långhundra IF (82) | +45:07 | 1:26:02 | ||
95 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (121) | +45:20 | 1:28:24 | ||
96 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (124) | +46:00 | 1:26:49 | ||
97 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (90) | +47:20 | 1:21:56 | ||
98 | SWE | Rehns BK (81) | +48:40 | 1:28:00 | ||
99 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (98) | +48:48 | 1:29:18 | ||
100 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104) | +48:52 | 1:23:34 | ||
101 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (103) | +48:59 | 1:26:10 | ||
102 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (187) | +49:09 | 1:28:14 | ||
103 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (94) | +50:15 | 1:29:48 | ||
104 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (91) | +50:22 | 1:22:48 | ||
105 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +50:35 | 1:22:25 | ||
106 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +50:42 | 1:22:34 | ||
107 | SWE | OK Hällen (107) | +51:06 | 1:27:22 | ||
108 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (69) | +51:09 | 1:23:18 | ||
109 | SWE | Bromma OK (100) | +51:13 | 1:27:33 | ||
110 | SWE | IK Fyris (133) | +51:31 | 1:25:24 | ||
111 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (117) | +52:28 | 1:32:22 | ||
112 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (744) | +52:49 | 1:28:13 | ||
113 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (86) | +53:19 | 1:34:07 | ||
114 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +54:03 | 1:33:52 | ||
115 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (113) | +54:56 | 1:21:59 | ||
116 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87) | +54:57 | 1:13:38 | ||
117 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (142) | +55:16 | 1:17:30 | ||
118 | SWE | Kjula IF (134) | +55:20 | 1:27:20 | ||
119 | NOR | SK Freidig (106) | +55:33 | 1:28:44 | ||
120 | NOR | Modum OL (102) | +55:43 | 1:32:41 | ||
121 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148) | +57:00 | 1:25:20 | ||
122 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (146) | +57:29 | 1:30:44 | ||
123 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (163) | +57:32 | 1:23:58 | ||
124 | SWE | Halmstad OK (108) | +57:33 | 1:19:19 | ||
125 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (125) | +57:36 | 1:29:07 | ||
126 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (135) | +57:36 | 1:31:03 | ||
127 | FIN | Savon Suunta (128) | +59:18 | 1:21:31 | ||
128 | SWE | Ärla IF (99) | +59:50 | 1:23:49 | ||
129 | FIN | Iisu 2 (123) | +1:00:13 | 1:33:07 | ||
130 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (119) | +1:00:22 | 1:30:29 | ||
131 | SWE | Bjursås OK (158) | +1:00:28 | 1:42:58 | ||
132 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (93) | +1:00:42 | 1:37:51 | ||
133 | SWE | Västerås OK (111) | +1:02:45 | 1:22:44 | ||
134 | SWE | OK Tyr (109) | +1:02:48 | 1:15:58 | ||
135 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (129) | +1:02:51 | 1:28:15 | ||
136 | SWE | Södertälje IF (161) | +1:02:53 | 1:28:08 | ||
137 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (137) | +1:02:54 | 1:34:11 | ||
138 | FIN | Malax IF (144) | +1:02:55 | 1:32:58 | ||
139 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (180) | +1:03:02 | 1:29:21 | ||
140 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (177) | +1:03:06 | 1:26:06 | ||
141 | SWE | IF Tjalve (127) | +1:03:18 | 1:29:52 | ||
142 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (150) | +1:03:36 | 1:25:06 | ||
143 | SWE | Växjö OK (188) | +1:03:38 | 1:32:45 | ||
144 | NOR | OK Moss (132) | +1:03:39 | 1:29:30 | ||
145 | SWE | Turebergs IF (122) | +1:03:41 | 1:26:01 | ||
146 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (120) | +1:03:44 | 1:33:04 | ||
147 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (115) | +1:03:50 | 1:25:41 | ||
148 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (143) | +1:03:55 | 1:28:12 | ||
149 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (160) | +1:04:29 | 1:40:55 | ||
150 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (126) | +1:04:38 | 1:18:09 | ||
151 | SWE | IK Hellas (159) | +1:04:52 | 1:30:13 | ||
152 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (181) | +1:05:17 | 1:39:43 | ||
153 | SWE | OS Svackan 2 (167) | +1:05:35 | 1:20:20 | ||
154 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (156) | +1:06:34 | 1:41:41 | ||
155 | SWE | Snättringe SK (195) | +1:06:46 | 1:27:09 | ||
156 | SWE | OK Hällen 2 (155) | +1:06:57 | 1:38:49 | ||
157 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (118) | +1:08:19 | 1:37:53 | ||
158 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (131) | +1:10:57 | 1:25:57 | ||
159 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (182) | +1:11:05 | 1:31:01 | ||
160 | SWE | OK Stigen (226) | +1:11:09 | 1:23:54 | ||
161 | FIN | IK Kronan (186) | +1:11:10 | 1:34:27 | ||
162 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (151) | +1:11:11 | 1:26:57 | ||
163 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (138) | +1:11:21 | 1:29:03 | ||
164 | NOR | Halden SK (136) | +1:11:34 | 1:26:10 | ||
165 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (189) | +1:11:36 | 1:30:40 | ||
166 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (141) | +1:11:38 | 1:27:23 | ||
167 | SWE | Leksands OK (197) | +1:11:39 | 1:44:08 | ||
168 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (147) | +1:11:47 | 1:36:18 | ||
169 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (152) | +1:11:47 | 1:34:08 | ||
170 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (209) | +1:11:48 | 1:30:24 | ||
171 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (139) | +1:11:54 | 1:27:15 | ||
172 | SWE | Tunafors SK (154) | +1:12:05 | 1:26:59 | ||
173 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (174) | +1:12:18 | 1:30:10 | ||
174 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (222) | +1:12:21 | 1:39:39 | ||
175 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (116) | +1:12:33 | 1:27:14 | ||
176 | SWE | IFK Linköping (298) | +1:12:37 | 1:32:09 | ||
177 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130) | +1:12:40 | 1:32:45 | ||
178 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196) | +1:13:27 | 1:29:08 | ||
179 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (169) | +1:13:46 | 1:32:56 | ||
180 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:13:50 | 1:32:32 | ||
181 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (145) | +1:13:55 | 1:36:05 | ||
182 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170) | +1:14:03 | 1:33:06 | ||
183 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (162) | +1:14:15 | 1:26:06 | ||
184 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku (149) | +1:14:19 | 1:29:29 | ||
185 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (179) | +1:14:22 | 1:33:17 | ||
186 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (164) | +1:14:39 | 1:32:54 | ||
187 | FIN | IF Femman (157) | +1:15:49 | 1:20:48 | ||
188 | SWE | Åmåls OK (168) | +1:16:06 | 1:29:09 | ||
189 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (178) | +1:17:00 | 1:31:43 | ||
190 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184) | +1:17:17 | 1:23:30 | ||
191 | NOR | OL Nordpil (244) | +1:17:23 | 1:37:06 | ||
192 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (205) | +1:17:38 | 1:25:54 | ||
193 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (239) | +1:17:41 | 1:39:00 | ||
194 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (270) | +1:17:43 | 1:26:00 | ||
195 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (230) | +1:17:45 | 1:22:31 | ||
196 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (171) | +1:17:50 | 1:30:21 | ||
197 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (183) | +1:18:20 | 1:27:26 | ||
198 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +1:19:03 | 1:36:16 | ||
199 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185) | +1:19:08 | 1:32:29 | ||
200 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (172) | +1:19:16 | 1:39:14 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |