jukola.com
Jukola 1987, Venlojen Viesti
Resultat
Förening
-- Välj förening
Alfta Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asker SK
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Bjursås OK
BUL Tromsö IL
Byåsen IL
Domnarvets IF
Drangedal OL
Dröbak-Frogn ID
Eidsvoll OL
Eksjö SOK
Enebybergs IF
Enköpings AIF
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Epilän Esa
Espoon Rasti
Eurajoen Veikot
FET OL
Finspångs AIK
Fjärås AIK
FK Herkules
Fredrikstad SK
Frol IL
Gamlakarleby IF
Gjerdrum OL
Gotlands Bro OK
Grycksbo IF
Gävle OK
Haagan Terä
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden SK
Haminan Tarmo
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Veikot
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hirvensalon Heitto
HJS-Vansbro OK
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Linköping
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
IFK Umeå
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Fyris
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Hellas
IK Jarl
IK Kronan
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
IL Heming
IL Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Insjöns IF
Itä-Päijanteen Rasti
Ivosport
Jokkmokk SK
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasalan Kisa
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kensu
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kimito SF
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kjula IF
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kolbotn IL
Kongsberg og Omegn OL
Koovee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Kosken Kaiku
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Krokeks OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köpings OK
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Lammin Säkiä
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lauttakylän Luja
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lillomarka OL
Linköpings OK
Loimaan Jankko
Ludvika OK
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Matinkylän Akilles
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Modum OL
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarö SOK
Mäntän Eräpirkat
Nastolan Terä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nybro OK
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Närpes OK
O-52
Oddersjaa SSK
OK Berget
OK Fyrismalm
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hällen
OK Illern
OK Järven
OK Kristina
OK Kullingshof
OK Kåre
OK Moss
OK Måsen
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Orient
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Ravinen
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skuruhäll
OK Södertörn
OK Sör
OK Terjärv
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Tyr
OK Vargen
OK Vilse 87
OK Älvsjö-Örby
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Nordpil
OL Trollelg
OL Trollo
Olavin Rasti
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Paimion Rasti
Pan Önos
Pargas IF
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perttelin Peikot
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pihkaniskat
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Porin Pyrintö
Porsgrunn OL
Posion Pyrintö
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranuan Peura
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Raufoss IL
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Reima -34
Reima-34
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rimbo SOK
Ringerike OL
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sandnes IL
Sarpsborg OL
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Siilin Rasti
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sipoon Nousu
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
SOK Viljan
Steinkjer OK
Stockholms OK
Stora Tuna IK
Store Bergan IF
Storviks IF
Sulkavan Urheilijat-41
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Suolahden Urho
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Surahammars OK
Surahammars SOK
Suunta -57
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Säffle OK
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens AIK
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Tierps SOK
Tolereds AIK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuusniemen Tempaus
Täby IS
Täby SOK
Umeå OK
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valbo AIF
Valkeakosken Haka
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat
Verdal OK
Viitasaaren Suunta
Väsby OK
Västerås OK
XYZ
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Åby SOK
Åkers IF
Åmåls OK
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvdalens IF
Älvsby IF
Ärla IF
och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Bästa
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Alfta Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asker SK
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Bjursås OK
BUL Tromsö IL
Byåsen IL
Domnarvets IF
Drangedal OL
Dröbak-Frogn ID
Eidsvoll OL
Eksjö SOK
Enebybergs IF
Enköpings AIF
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Epilän Esa
Espoon Rasti
Eurajoen Veikot
FET OL
Finspångs AIK
Fjärås AIK
FK Herkules
Fredrikstad SK
Frol IL
Gamlakarleby IF
Gjerdrum OL
Gotlands Bro OK
Grycksbo IF
Gävle OK
Haagan Terä
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden SK
Haminan Tarmo
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Veikot
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hirvensalon Heitto
HJS-Vansbro OK
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Linköping
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
IFK Umeå
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Fyris
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Hellas
IK Jarl
IK Kronan
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
IL Heming
IL Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Insjöns IF
Itä-Päijanteen Rasti
Ivosport
Jokkmokk SK
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasalan Kisa
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kensu
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kimito SF
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kjula IF
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kolbotn IL
Kongsberg og Omegn OL
Koovee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Kosken Kaiku
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Krokeks OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köpings OK
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Lammin Säkiä
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lauttakylän Luja
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lillomarka OL
Linköpings OK
Loimaan Jankko
Ludvika OK
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Matinkylän Akilles
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Modum OL
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarö SOK
Mäntän Eräpirkat
Nastolan Terä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nybro OK
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Närpes OK
O-52
Oddersjaa SSK
OK Berget
OK Fyrismalm
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hällen
OK Illern
OK Järven
OK Kristina
OK Kullingshof
OK Kåre
OK Moss
OK Måsen
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Orient
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Ravinen
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skuruhäll
OK Södertörn
OK Sör
OK Terjärv
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Tyr
OK Vargen
OK Vilse 87
OK Älvsjö-Örby
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Nordpil
OL Trollelg
OL Trollo
Olavin Rasti
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Paimion Rasti
Pan Önos
Pargas IF
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perttelin Peikot
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pihkaniskat
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Porin Pyrintö
Porsgrunn OL
Posion Pyrintö
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranuan Peura
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Raufoss IL
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Reima -34
Reima-34
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rimbo SOK
Ringerike OL
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sandnes IL
Sarpsborg OL
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Siilin Rasti
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sipoon Nousu
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
SOK Viljan
Steinkjer OK
Stockholms OK
Stora Tuna IK
Store Bergan IF
Storviks IF
Sulkavan Urheilijat-41
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Suolahden Urho
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Surahammars OK
Surahammars SOK
Suunta -57
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Säffle OK
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens AIK
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Tierps SOK
Tolereds AIK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuusniemen Tempaus
Täby IS
Täby SOK
Umeå OK
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valbo AIF
Valkeakosken Haka
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat
Verdal OK
Viitasaaren Suunta
Väsby OK
Västerås OK
XYZ
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Åby SOK
Åkers IF
Åmåls OK
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvdalens IF
Älvsby IF
Ärla IF
Utvalda föreningar och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press