Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | NOR | NTHI (1) | 7:18:17 | Björn Haavengen | 1:18:06 | |
2 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6) | +29 | Kari Paavola | 1:13:54 | |
3 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +33 | Timo Alapiha | 1:18:48 | |
4 | SWE | Gävle OK (13) | +46 | Jan Sjöhed | 1:14:08 | |
5 | FIN | Suunta -941 (7) | +48 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:15:13 | |
6 | SWE | Majornas IK (9) | +50 | Johan Helamb | 1:15:51 | |
7 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (14) | +2:14 | Stig Sjergaard | 1:19:29 | |
8 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (3) | +3:14 | Allan Mogenssen | 1:16:30 | |
9 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +3:19 | Lars Drage | 1:20:26 | |
10 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (22) | +3:26 | Roger Åsberg | 1:16:28 | |
11 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +3:41 | Bengt Niklasson | 1:21:49 | |
12 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (10) | +3:43 | Jonas Ornund | 1:20:33 | |
13 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +3:46 | Martin Johansson | 1:17:15 | |
14 | NOR | NTHI 2 (18) | +3:49 | Björn Tore Krogh | 1:17:06 | |
15 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (16) | +3:52 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:17:11 | |
16 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (40) | +4:08 | Harijs Semelis | 1:18:23 | |
17 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (28) | +5:05 | Bo Granstedt | 1:18:05 | |
18 | FIN | Lynx (24) | +5:50 | Jari Vikberg | 1:18:48 | |
19 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (12) | +7:09 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:19:33 | |
20 | SWE | Linköpings OK (21) | +7:11 | Torsten Backteman | 1:20:38 | |
21 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:13 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:22:05 | |
22 | SWE | Tullinge SK (20) | +7:14 | Rikard Imark | 1:20:21 | |
23 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +7:15 | Petri Koskinen | 1:17:54 | |
24 | SWE | OK Orion (29) | +7:16 | Peter Andersson | 1:20:12 | |
25 | SWE | Gårdsby IK (52) | +7:47 | Klas Karlsson | 1:15:01 | |
26 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (11) | +7:49 | Mats Kristiansson | 1:20:59 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (15) | +10:31 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:27:36 | |
28 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad (26) | +10:33 | Stefan Kallur | 1:18:47 | |
29 | SWE | Ockelby OK (23) | +10:48 | Tomas Persson | 1:27:51 | |
30 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (35) | +11:39 | Arto Sahlman | 1:17:51 | |
31 | SWE | Sundvalls OK (25) | +11:42 | Tommy Fröjd | 1:25:09 | |
32 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (19) | +11:44 | Torbjörn Karlsson | 1:26:33 | |
33 | SWE | OK Kolmården (53) | +11:48 | Mats Olsson | 1:25:44 | |
34 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (63) | +14:31 | Vesa Ojala | 1:27:55 | |
35 | SWE | OK Ravinen (36) | +15:43 | Dan Sandvik | 1:22:35 | |
36 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +15:46 | Jukka Suominen | 1:27:24 | |
37 | FIN | Rastikarhut (30) | +15:53 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:23:43 | |
38 | SWE | Malmby Strängnäs (31) | +15:55 | Mats Fryxel | 1:28:53 | |
39 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (71) | +16:38 | Pertti Nieminen | 1:30:01 | |
40 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (44) | +16:41 | Pekka Rautava | 1:23:04 | |
41 | SWE | Ärla IF (42) | +16:46 | Petteri Raita | 1:30:01 | |
42 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (33) | +16:58 | Harri Hintsanen | 1:22:58 | |
43 | NOR | IL Tyrving (27) | +17:05 | Öystein Östermann | 1:30:25 | |
44 | SWE | Avesta OK (41) | +18:48 | Peter Liljekvist | 1:33:46 | |
45 | FIN | Pargas IF (32) | +19:28 | Markku Virtala | 1:25:57 | |
46 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +19:33 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:26:34 | |
47 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (48) | +19:36 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:26:48 | |
48 | SWE | Leksands OK (58) | +21:14 | Tomas Norman | 1:28:09 | |
49 | SWE | OK Tyr (43) | +21:17 | Jens Andersson | 1:16:03 | |
50 | SWE | OK Stigen (54) | +22:45 | Hans Samuelsson | 1:36:15 | |
51 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (37) | +22:49 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:18:35 | |
52 | SWE | Järfälla OK (56) | +22:55 | Martin Bucht | 1:34:22 | |
53 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (55) | +24:59 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:22:17 | |
54 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (57) | +25:19 | Risto Karhunen | 1:26:44 | |
55 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (47) | +25:41 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:18:35 | |
56 | SWE | Täby SOK (69) | +25:44 | Lennart Sjöberg | 1:32:25 | |
57 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (62) | +27:14 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:21:58 | |
58 | SWE | OK Tisaren (76) | +27:17 | Per Bjurström | 1:22:18 | |
59 | FIN | Koo-Vee (67) | +28:07 | Heikki Laine | 1:25:44 | |
60 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (78) | +28:10 | Gaute Langaas | 1:34:46 | |
61 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (51) | +28:11 | Veijo Mononen | 1:22:31 | |
62 | FIN | Liedon Parma (39) | +28:13 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:22:52 | |
63 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80) | +28:15 | Ari Korteniemi | 1:29:58 | |
64 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (89) | +28:17 | Mikael Langer | 1:25:32 | |
65 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (45) | +28:19 | Gunnar Eriksson | 1:22:40 | |
66 | FIN | OK Orren (68) | +28:20 | Gustav Mildh | 1:35:38 | |
67 | SWE | Gustavbergs IF (64) | +28:21 | Magnus Haraldsson | 1:41:22 | |
68 | SWE | OK Kåre (49) | +28:22 | Mats Bortas | 1:20:51 | |
69 | SWE | FK Friskus (75) | +28:28 | Martin Jönsson | 1:21:27 | |
70 | SWE | OK Hällen (101) | +28:45 | Stefan Gustafsson | 1:36:22 | |
71 | FIN | OK77 (65) | +29:02 | Jan Donner | 1:19:29 | |
72 | SWE | IF Hagen (91) | +29:05 | Torbjörn Westerberg | 1:37:15 | |
73 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (96) | +29:28 | Sune Ståhl | 1:30:38 | |
74 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (72) | +30:14 | Timo Helin | 1:13:23 | |
75 | SWE | Bredarys SOK (60) | +30:18 | Mikael Hansson | 1:18:53 | |
76 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +31:01 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:34:22 | |
77 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (61) | +33:38 | Stefan Olsson | 1:31:49 | |
78 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (113) | +33:52 | Stefan Pettersson | 1:33:24 | |
79 | NOR | O-52 (59) | +34:33 | Glöer Winsvold | 1:29:55 | |
80 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (100) | +34:43 | Hans Huseby | 1:29:12 | |
81 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (119) | +34:46 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:33:39 | |
82 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (88) | +34:49 | Jarno Viljakainen | 1:25:18 | |
83 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (66) | +34:53 | Kari Lehto | 1:29:25 | |
84 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (70) | +35:10 | Erkki Knuuttila | 1:25:42 | |
85 | NOR | OK Skeidi (106) | +35:12 | Kai Henning Måbö | 1:29:47 | |
86 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (99) | +35:15 | Mika-Markku Grönholm | 1:23:32 | |
87 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (73) | +35:24 | Erkki Paananen | 1:31:14 | |
88 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (84) | +35:27 | Jukka Palmi | 1:34:54 | |
89 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (98) | +37:01 | Börje Dengerud | 1:27:27 | |
90 | SWE | OK Milan (124) | +37:35 | Anders Larsson | 1:32:17 | |
91 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +39:00 | Anssi Hakman | 1:23:53 | |
92 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (94) | +39:13 | Timo Harju | 1:27:16 | |
93 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (129) | +39:16 | Jukka Vilenius | 1:28:14 | |
94 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (103) | +39:37 | Kari Talltjärn | 1:28:41 | |
95 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (74) | +40:23 | Kjell Blomseth | 1:18:12 | |
96 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (97) | +40:27 | Jyrki Ankelo | 1:32:06 | |
97 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (77) | +40:31 | Magnus Hakeman | 1:24:39 | |
98 | SWE | Köpings OK (123) | +40:38 | Joakim Hermansson | 1:27:01 | |
99 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (116) | +40:40 | Hannu Arpi | 1:23:52 | |
100 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (85) | +40:46 | Tapio Pussinen | 1:36:34 | |
101 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (92) | +40:51 | Kenneth Viken | 1:36:34 | |
102 | NOR | IF Sturla (118) | +40:54 | Helge Stubberud | 1:20:49 | |
103 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (109) | +40:59 | Kari Vehkaoja | 1:35:22 | |
104 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (81) | +41:01 | Stefan Svensson | 1:30:03 | |
105 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (110) | +43:07 | Matti Korpela | 1:26:18 | |
106 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (117) | +43:55 | Erkki Pietikäinen | 1:24:32 | |
107 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (82) | +44:03 | Kaj Roine | 1:30:30 | |
108 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (105) | +44:16 | Mika Elomäki | 1:24:52 | |
109 | FIN | OK77 2 (108) | +44:23 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:27:30 | |
110 | SWE | Långhundra IF (128) | +44:41 | Håkan Brandberg | 1:44:25 | |
111 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (136) | +44:47 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:27:57 | |
112 | FIN | Akilles OK (83) | +45:12 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:25:20 | |
113 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (114) | +45:21 | Pertti Jäkälä | 1:28:12 | |
114 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (132) | +45:26 | EE | 1:25:47 | |
115 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (79) | +45:29 | Thomas Johansson | 1:35:43 | |
116 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +45:40 | Harri Hollo | 1:29:54 | |
117 | SWE | Täby IS (93) | +46:54 | Stefan Andersson | 1:35:57 | |
118 | SWE | Njurunda OK (153) | +46:58 | Mattias Lindahl | 1:27:31 | |
119 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (86) | +47:11 | Keijo Viilo | 1:21:42 | |
120 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (112) | +47:44 | Kimmo Neuvonen | 1:42:01 | |
121 | FIN | Sippurasti (107) | +48:36 | Marko Uotila | 1:24:44 | |
122 | NOR | Heming OL (149) | +48:49 | Leif Störmer | 1:21:06 | |
123 | SWE | Domnarvets GOIF (143) | +48:54 | Per Leidevall | 1:29:14 | |
124 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (90) | +49:03 | Mats Carlsson | 1:26:25 | |
125 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (87) | +50:36 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:23:26 | |
126 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (133) | +50:58 | Martin Johansson | 1:34:12 | |
127 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (137) | +51:08 | Markku Sipponen | 1:31:56 | |
128 | SWE | OK Vargen (180) | +51:10 | A. Abrahamsson | 1:37:50 | |
129 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (135) | +51:29 | Vesa Ryhänen | 1:40:57 | |
130 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (125) | +52:00 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:46:52 | |
131 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (102) | +52:04 | Jonas Dalgren | 1:38:21 | |
132 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (126) | +52:08 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:31:06 | |
133 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (195) | +52:24 | J.E. Nyström | 1:32:58 | |
134 | SWE | Storviks IF (179) | +52:55 | Torbjörn Eklöv | 1:31:19 | |
135 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (146) | +53:03 | Vesa Tervo | 1:29:55 | |
136 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (150) | +53:08 | Kjell Holene | 1:37:33 | |
137 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (131) | +53:36 | Knut Rost | 1:36:16 | |
138 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (158) | +53:41 | Asko Saatsi | 1:26:10 | |
139 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 2 (152) | +53:51 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:27:52 | |
140 | URS | Tarton Ilves (155) | +53:54 | Madis Oras | 1:33:10 | |
141 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (145) | +53:58 | Timo Riukka | 1:26:39 | |
142 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (141) | +54:07 | Ulf Malmborg | 1:37:27 | |
143 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (138) | +56:04 | Ole Håkon Ellingsen | 1:45:36 | |
144 | NOR | Brandval OK (198) | +56:18 | Roar Kjäer | 1:46:55 | |
145 | FIN | Rasti 88 (231) | +56:23 | Jarkko Penttilä | 1:42:59 | |
146 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 2 (122) | +56:53 | Teemu Koho | 1:29:47 | |
147 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (139) | +57:16 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:33:21 | |
148 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (130) | +57:18 | Antti Virtanen | 1:42:36 | |
149 | SWE | Helsinborg SOK (168) | +57:25 | Mikael Öhgren | 1:34:54 | |
150 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev (173) | +57:33 | Armo Hiie | 1:35:18 | |
151 | NOR | Ringerike OK (154) | +57:37 | Ole Ingesen | 1:38:32 | |
152 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (111) | +57:43 | Ulf Jungstrand | 1:29:43 | |
153 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (256) | +57:46 | Tapani Kesti | 1:30:08 | |
154 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (166) | +57:46 | Jonas Boström | 1:35:12 | |
155 | SWE | Södertälje IF (140) | +57:56 | Per Spjut | 1:38:28 | |
156 | SWE | Nybro OK (120) | +58:00 | Roger Jansson | 1:30:03 | |
157 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (157) | +58:11 | Kristian Knip | 1:41:00 | |
158 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (104) | +58:29 | Per Gustås | 1:33:28 | |
159 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (121) | +58:35 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:21:47 | |
160 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (148) | +58:41 | Rauno Visa | 1:34:41 | |
161 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (142) | +58:53 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:33:11 | |
162 | SWE | Västerås SOK (170) | +59:02 | Peter Lundin | 1:35:04 | |
163 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (203) | +1:00:25 | Kennet Olsson | 1:37:56 | |
164 | SWE | Halmstads OK (172) | +1:00:50 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:39:43 | |
165 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (171) | +1:01:23 | Harri Mehto | 1:25:35 | |
166 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (151) | +1:01:27 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:53:00 | |
167 | SWE | Turebergs IF (189) | +1:01:52 | Ulf Levin | 1:41:01 | |
168 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (156) | +1:02:51 | Colin Mcintyre | 1:20:15 | |
169 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (144) | +1:03:11 | Vesa Haapamäki | 1:35:37 | |
170 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (167) | +1:03:24 | Örjan Svahn | 1:26:49 | |
171 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (127) | +1:03:26 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:24:12 | |
172 | SWE | Södertälje IF 2 (183) | +1:03:28 | Björn Gustavsson | 1:26:22 | |
173 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (211) | +1:03:32 | Ingvar Ivarsson | 1:36:07 | |
174 | SWE | OK Hammaren (163) | +1:03:34 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:50:04 | |
175 | SWE | Kovlands IF (134) | +1:03:37 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:24:51 | |
176 | SWE | Ockelby OK 2 (229) | +1:03:38 | Ulf Engström | 1:27:18 | |
177 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (169) | +1:03:47 | Timo Torpo | 1:42:53 | |
178 | NOR | Eiker OL (208) | +1:04:27 | Arne Dyrkorn | 1:27:42 | |
179 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (196) | +1:05:19 | Mikko Tarkiainen | 1:41:30 | |
180 | SWE | Denseln OK (213) | +1:05:59 | Per Kempe | 1:40:41 | |
181 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (175) | +1:06:09 | Ari Martikainen | 1:46:19 | |
182 | SWE | Frösö IF (206) | +1:06:26 | Rickard Lindström | 1:46:38 | |
183 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS 2 (274) | +1:08:14 | Andreas Fransson | 1:48:44 | |
184 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (250) | +1:08:17 | Asko Klemola | 1:43:58 | |
185 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (191) | +1:08:19 | Conny Johansson | 1:35:40 | |
186 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (147) | +1:08:33 | William Nordin | 1:28:56 | |
187 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (222) | +1:09:05 | Tomas Andersson | 1:38:51 | |
188 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (266) | +1:09:35 | Urban Freij | 1:32:48 | |
189 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (257) | +1:09:39 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:41:54 | |
190 | FIN | Savon Suunta (192) | +1:09:55 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:48:44 | |
191 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (178) | +1:10:44 | Tomas Jansson | 1:31:55 | |
192 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (225) | +1:10:48 | Tor Skulvörstad | 1:32:14 | |
193 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (193) | +1:11:01 | Rauno Huikari | 1:45:37 | |
194 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +1:11:29 | Pauli Savela | 1:43:48 | |
195 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (181) | +1:11:46 | Kari Korpi | 1:28:49 | |
196 | FIN | Lynx 2 (159) | +1:12:00 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:40:35 | |
197 | NOR | NTHI 3 (161) | +1:12:06 | Tore E. Aarseth | 1:43:20 | |
198 | SWE | Väsby OK (316) | +1:12:29 | Fredrik Sturensson | 1:36:14 | |
199 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (243) | +1:12:39 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:35:45 | |
200 | FIN | Lynx 3 (226) | +1:13:21 | Jonas Henriksen | 1:22:15 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |