jukola.com
Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti
Allocation on legs 1-2 and 4-5 - no individual results
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 8,3 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 8,3 km
All
Next 200 >
1
SWE
OK Ravinen (5)
6:45:51
Olle Nåbo
49:57
2
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (1)
+5
Erkki Ylikoski
54:34
3
SWE
Järfälla OK (11)
+7
51:44
4
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (3)
+9
Taisto Pietilä
54:41
5
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (4)
+9
Pentti Jauhiainen
50:32
6
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (6)
+9
48:49
7
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (2)
+12
Vesa Airas
49:14
8
SWE
Ludvika OK (7)
+13
51:37
9
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (13)
+7:56
53:35
10
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (9)
+8:01
54:44
11
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (12)
+8:06
56:10
12
FIN
Iisu (10)
+9:50
56:31
13
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (8)
+9:54
55:55
14
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)
+13:58
56:39
15
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (15)
+14:16
50:58
16
SWE
Tullinge SK (22)
+16:34
1:01:28
17
FIN
Lappeen Riento (16)
+16:49
51:33
18
SWE
Alfta SOK (17)
+18:35
1:04:03
19
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (29)
+21:38
46:38
20
SWE
Gävle OK (18)
+23:13
55:44
21
NOR
Botne SK (35)
+23:15
56:35
22
SWE
Surahammars SOK (28)
+23:28
1:04:36
23
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (30)
+23:54
51:51
24
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (20)
+23:56
57:45
25
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (19)
+24:04
52:28
26
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (26)
+24:08
1:09:25
27
FIN
Koo-Vee (24)
+26:07
57:32
28
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (21)
+26:10
58:50
29
FIN
Liedon Parma (23)
+27:33
51:21
30
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (31)
+27:42
53:18
31
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (25)
+28:30
52:43
32
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (27)
+29:06
59:25
33
FIN
Pargas IF (36)
+29:59
1:00:19
34
SWE
Rotebro IS (37)
+30:01
56:44
35
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (41)
+32:01
52:49
36
FIN
OK Järven (32)
+33:22
53:42
37
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (42)
+34:10
1:05:00
38
SWE
IK Jarl (396)
+34:13
1:04:33
39
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (33)
+34:16
58:59
40
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (40)
+34:17
56:15
41
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (47)
+34:17
56:44
42
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (88)
+34:23
57:42
43
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (43)
+34:24
58:59
44
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (38)
+34:27
1:00:58
45
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (39)
+34:31
59:10
46
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (34)
+34:37
59:31
47
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (51)
+34:53
1:19:51
48
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (56)
+37:15
59:09
49
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (44)
+37:39
1:08:00
50
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (60)
+38:40
1:03:22
51
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (71)
+38:40
1:01:14
52
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70)
+39:37
58:53
53
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (63)
+39:51
1:10:10
54
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (397)
+40:27
1:02:26
55
SWE
Finspångs AIK (62)
+41:48
1:02:07
56
FIN
Olavin Rasti (67)
+41:50
1:01:13
57
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (58)
+42:02
1:02:02
58
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55)
+42:32
59:13
59
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (54)
+42:45
1:01:47
60
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (50)
+42:47
1:03:16
61
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (48)
+42:55
1:05:23
62
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)
+42:57
1:03:08
63
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (45)
+43:58
55:58
64
FIN
IF Femman (75)
+44:14
1:06:43
65
FIN
OK Järven 2 (72)
+44:16
56:04
66
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (59)
+44:19
56:37
67
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (69)
+44:46
1:07:36
68
SWE
Väsby OK (61)
+45:02
1:03:10
69
SWE
OK Hammaren (49)
+46:47
1:10:10
70
SWE
Bjursås OK (52)
+46:49
1:11:17
71
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (73)
+47:48
55:49
72
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (53)
+47:52
1:07:30
73
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (68)
+47:57
58:07
74
SWE
IF Goterna (46)
+48:02
56:06
75
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (57)
+48:24
1:00:43
76
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (66)
+48:27
1:04:53
77
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (64)
+48:29
59:44
78
SWE
Rimbo SOK (76)
+51:34
1:03:54
79
SWE
Årsunda IF (89)
+51:38
1:21:57
80
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (65)
+53:08
1:01:03
81
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (78)
+54:09
1:06:12
82
SWE
Arboga OK (80)
+54:24
1:13:27
83
SWE
Ockelby OK (87)
+54:24
1:10:47
84
FIN
Iisu 2 (79)
+54:39
1:06:47
85
SWE
OK Tor (114)
+54:43
1:02:04
86
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (77)
+55:01
1:04:58
87
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (85)
+56:29
1:03:17
88
FIN
Närpes OK (86)
+57:48
1:06:26
89
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (84)
+57:51
1:11:31
90
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (109)
+58:07
1:10:27
91
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (106)
+1:00:53
1:07:12
92
FIN
Mesikämmenet (96)
+1:01:31
1:00:14
93
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (82)
+1:02:18
1:06:20
94
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (110)
+1:05:42
1:21:12
95
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (103)
+1:06:07
1:18:19
96
SWE
Stora Skedvi IK (83)
+1:06:22
1:18:30
97
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (90)
+1:06:22
1:18:28
98
FIN
Sippurasti (81)
+1:06:38
1:09:36
99
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (98)
+1:11:08
1:11:23
100
SWE
Turebergs IF (102)
+1:12:39
1:16:13
101
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (99)
+1:12:40
1:13:01
102
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (121)
+1:13:00
1:18:21
103
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)
+1:13:02
1:16:09
104
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (119)
+1:13:02
1:11:52
105
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (104)
+1:13:04
1:16:19
106
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (101)
+1:13:07
1:05:25
107
FIN
Savon Suunta (105)
+1:13:22
1:04:43
108
SWE
Västerås OK (134)
+1:14:07
1:14:58
109
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (108)
+1:15:27
1:00:51
110
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (112)
+1:15:32
1:03:48
111
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (107)
+1:15:34
1:15:42
112
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (130)
+1:15:38
1:19:09
113
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (147)
+1:15:41
1:07:02
114
SWE
Bromma OK (118)
+1:15:48
1:10:13
115
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (111)
+1:15:49
1:06:01
116
FIN
Eräpirkat (131)
+1:15:53
1:18:13
117
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (100)
+1:15:57
1:12:56
118
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (137)
+1:16:05
1:20:05
119
SWE
Uppsala IF (193)
+1:16:07
1:13:37
120
SWE
Järla IF (133)
+1:16:09
1:16:25
121
FIN
IF Femman 2 (138)
+1:16:10
1:14:57
122
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (132)
+1:16:36
1:15:06
123
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (117)
+1:16:44
1:04:31
124
FIN
Maarian Mahti (127)
+1:18:42
1:16:31
125
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (129)
+1:20:38
1:06:13
126
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (94)
+1:20:44
1:19:29
127
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (125)
+1:20:46
1:20:51
128
FIN
Porin Tarmo (128)
+1:21:05
1:17:14
129
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (140)
+1:21:33
55:34
130
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (141)
+1:21:43
55:57
131
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (123)
+1:21:48
57:48
132
FIN
Hartolan Voima (124)
+1:22:09
1:13:02
133
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (115)
+1:22:14
1:14:39
134
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (153)
+1:22:17
1:12:48
135
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (97)
+1:22:22
1:05:26
136
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (120)
+1:22:26
1:06:59
137
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (398)
+1:22:28
1:21:00
138
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (146)
+1:22:29
1:08:08
139
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (168)
+1:22:29
Timo Vilkko
1:08:39
140
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (122)
+1:22:40
1:09:37
141
SWE
IFK Lidingö (95)
+1:22:46
1:26:44
142
SWE
OK Gisle (116)
+1:22:49
1:17:37
143
NOR
IF Sturla (91)
+1:22:52
1:20:00
144
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (92)
+1:22:56
1:09:13
145
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (93)
+1:23:01
1:12:13
146
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (175)
+1:23:03
57:10
147
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (150)
+1:23:05
1:11:09
148
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (126)
+1:23:09
1:09:54
149
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (165)
+1:23:13
1:17:41
150
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (135)
+1:23:20
1:04:10
151
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (207)
+1:23:20
1:14:12
152
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (139)
+1:23:24
1:12:22
153
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (142)
+1:24:14
1:13:24
154
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (145)
+1:24:20
1:22:47
155
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (169)
+1:24:21
1:12:04
156
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)
+1:25:03
1:05:19
157
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (154)
+1:25:22
1:03:16
158
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)
+1:26:32
1:06:59
159
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (149)
+1:26:51
1:04:25
160
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (188)
+1:27:01
1:02:16
161
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (143)
+1:27:02
1:11:38
162
FIN
Rastihaukat (157)
+1:28:19
1:08:34
163
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (198)
+1:28:28
1:03:42
164
FIN
IK Kronan (177)
+1:28:39
1:16:12
165
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (174)
+1:28:44
1:02:29
166
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (160)
+1:28:45
1:35:27
167
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (171)
+1:28:45
1:06:24
168
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (136)
+1:28:45
1:14:52
169
SWE
IK Westmannia (194)
+1:28:49
1:08:46
170
SWE
Enebybergs IF (172)
+1:28:49
1:04:10
171
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (148)
+1:31:27
1:14:11
172
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (167)
+1:32:11
1:04:34
173
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (156)
+1:34:12
1:14:41
174
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (166)
+1:34:13
1:17:04
175
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (152)
+1:34:41
1:04:37
176
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (159)
+1:34:41
1:06:03
177
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (183)
+1:34:41
59:03
178
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (182)
+1:34:41
1:20:12
179
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (186)
+1:34:47
1:06:07
180
FIN
IF Åland (163)
+1:34:47
1:29:23
181
FIN
Kimito SF (170)
+1:34:47
1:25:47
182
SWE
Älvsjö AIK (176)
+1:34:51
1:19:17
183
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (173)
+1:34:51
1:10:38
184
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (144)
+1:34:57
1:18:17
185
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (158)
+1:35:12
1:06:36
186
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (196)
+1:35:20
1:03:01
187
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (155)
+1:41:54
56:14
188
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (199)
+1:41:54
1:06:25
189
FIN
OK Järven 3 (192)
+1:41:54
1:13:07
190
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (164)
+1:42:01
1:13:42
191
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (179)
+1:42:01
58:35
192
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (178)
+1:42:01
1:13:36
193
FIN
Lieksan Urheilijat (190)
+1:42:01
1:17:34
194
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (161)
+1:42:01
1:20:23
195
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (162)
+1:42:02
1:07:46
196
FIN
Malax IF (180)
+1:42:36
1:20:19
197
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (203)
+1:42:47
1:19:41
198
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (201)
+1:42:56
1:03:57
199
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (399)
+1:43:03
1:27:56
200
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (181)
+1:43:51
1:10:51
All
Next 200 >
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|