jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 5,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    14Hann Helin-Luotonen42:31FINVakka-Rasti
    22Trine Antonsen43:01+30NORHalden SK
    330Susanna Stattin43:37+1:06SWETurebergs IF
    38Anna-Karin Jansson43:37+1:06SWEOK Skuruhll
    521Carina Lauri43:56+1:25SWEOK Tisaren
    634Maud Anglebrant44:25+1:54SWEIFK Mora
    71Maritta Kymlinen44:32+2:01FINHelsingin NMKY
    88Anita Seger45:15+2:44SWEIFK Sdertlje
    910Hilkka Hakomki45:28+2:57FINTampereen Pyrint
    106Ylva Grape Andersson45:30+2:59SWEStora Tuna IK
    1116Pivikki Makkonen45:36+3:05FINKalevan Rasti
    123Karin Wollbrand45:50+3:19SWETullinge SK
    1313Anu Rundgren45:54+3:23FINJrvenpn Palo
    1447Ann Forsberg46:05+3:34SWEKpings OK
    159Karin Noborn46:21+3:50SWESundsvalls OK
    1611Carina Sundbue46:25+3:54SWEMalmby Strngns
    25Tytti Hollo46:25+3:54FINKoo-Vee
    18144Kaisa Saviaho46:51+4:20FINHyvinkn Rasti
    1920Johanna Isaksson46:52+4:21SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    2078Heidi Liljestrm46:56+4:25FINLynx
    2127Carina Lundgren46:58+4:27SWEStorviks IF
    2249Kjersti Hov46:59+4:28NORNydalens Skiklub
    2318Kaija Dahlman47:04+4:33FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    2429Bitte Bengtsson47:06+4:35SWEPan/nos Kristianstad
    2528Vroni Knig47:08+4:37SWETullinge SK 2
    2657Tiina Kainulainen47:13+4:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    275Marja Pyymki47:29+4:58FINRastikarhut
    2868Pirjo Luchsinger47:35+5:04NORKongsberg OL
    29103Marjut Majander47:38+5:07FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    228Katri Autio47:38+5:07FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    3132Sari Nieminen47:40+5:09FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3222Janina Jrnstrm48:06+5:35FINPargas IF
    3323Margareta Carlsson48:07+5:36SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    3419Eija Korhonen48:21+5:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3515Annariitta Kottonen48:22+5:51FINLiedon Parma
    36132Hanna Ljungqvist48:30+5:59FINOK Jrven
    3754Anna Larsson48:39+6:08SWEOK Msen
    3824sa Jellwert48:43+6:12SWEHagaby GoIF
    3956Pivi Pellinen48:50+6:19FINPihkaniskat
    40108Trine Saeternes49:06+6:35NORBysen IL
    4165Ylva Gahne49:14+6:43SWEOK Fyrismalm
    4236Pivi Raatikainen49:16+6:45FINViitasaaren Suunta
    4326Mia Haglund49:21+6:50SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    44158Gunnel Mnsson49:23+6:52SWEOK Vilse
    4517Cecilia Brinkenberg49:25+6:54SWEIFK Gteborg
    46Katrine Bakken49:25+6:54NORHeming IL 2
    47104Guna Hainovska49:30+6:59URSRiikan Dynamo
    487Lucie Komancova50:01+7:30TCHSlovan Praha
    4963Sirpa Liukkonen50:06+7:35FINKarkki-Rasti
    5055Annika Molander50:14+7:43SWEArboga OK
    5170Anna Larsson50:40+8:09SWETullinge SK 3
    5267Katri Haataja50:41+8:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5339Tori W. Haugli50:43+8:12NORRingsaker OL
    54133Marjo Laukkanen50:46+8:15FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5561Virpi Hautamki50:50+8:19FINRasti-Kurikka
    5699Merja Mutikainen50:55+8:24FINOlavin Rasti
    5759Hildi Svensson50:57+8:26SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    58109Lina Myhlback51:03+8:32SWEOK Tyr
    5964Claire Bolland51:26+8:55NORIF Sturla
    6031Ida K Engen51:27+8:56NORO-52
    61135Katja Lampinen51:36+9:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
    6296Airi Kattelus51:47+9:16FINSippurasti
    6335Miri Jrgensen51:55+9:24NORBaekkelagets SK
    64137Tanja Mhnen51:56+9:25FINRasti-Vihti
    6544Anne Blomhoff52:08+9:37NORHeming IL
    6677Riitta Veijola52:19+9:48FINLammin Ski
    6760Eva Honkamaa52:20+9:49SWEVittjrvs IK
    181Lottie Spng52:20+9:49SWETby IS
    69136Kirsi Leppnen52:27+9:56FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    70101Anne Leino52:28+9:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7143Tuula Forsman52:33+10:02FINHiidenkiertjt
    7281Runa Lien52:38+10:07NORHalden SK 2
    73102Pia Gusts52:40+10:09SWELinkpings OK
    74106Heini v Schoultz52:44+10:13FINOK77 2
    75148Marita Henriksson52:45+10:14SWEEksj SOK
    76105Mervi Huhtanen52:48+10:17FINTampereen Yritys
    77110Maria Olofsson52:51+10:20SWELinkpings OK 2
    7814Sirpa Westerholm52:52+10:21FINOulun Suunnistajat
    85Ann Back52:52+10:21SWEOK Ravinen
    80179Eija Ruotsalainen53:02+10:31FINIisalmen Visa
    81117Merete Schau53:03+10:32NORAsker SK
    8251Camilla Larsson53:13+10:42SWEDomnarvets IF
    8342Anna Pettersson53:19+10:48SWENybro OK
    8441Hanna Perkki53:27+10:56FINYlivieskan Kuula
    85169Anna Lindgren53:28+10:57SWESurahammars SOK
    86197Eva-Lena Ericsson53:29+10:58SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    8752Helena Mannervesi53:32+11:01FINPaimion Rasti
    76Annika Andreasson53:32+11:01SWEOK Tor
    89206Lena Andreasson53:34+11:03SWESundbybergs IK
    9040Anne H. Vestre53:35+11:04NORIL Tyrving
    9166Lulu Rimminen53:50+11:19FINEspoon Suunta
    9258Tuovi Hahto53:52+11:21FINIF Femman
    9345Monica Johansson53:56+11:25SWEGvle OK
    53Anne Sofi Forseth53:56+11:25NOROL Trollelg
    9569Uura Vilpo53:58+11:27FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    9697Riikka Putkonen54:15+11:44FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    9771Kristina Johansson54:17+11:46SWEBredaryds SOK
    448Heli Rantanen54:17+11:46FINLnsi-Rengon Esa
    9979Tuula Eklund54:21+11:50FINSuunta -941
    100261Ingela Rolands54:26+11:55SWEInsjns IF
    101218Karin Andersson54:28+11:57SWETby SOK
    102172Marite Kuokkanen54:38+12:07FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    103283Karin Henning54:42+12:11SWESurahammars SOK 2
    199Jeanette Malmsten54:42+12:11FINLynx 2
    10593Heidi Perl54:45+12:14FINVakka-Rasti 2
    154Ulrika Larsson54:45+12:14SWEOK Tisaren 2
    10750Anja Rosendahl54:47+12:16FIN50 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistaja
    108150Ava Lilja54:58+12:27SWEIFK Liding OK
    10962Charlotta Johansson55:11+12:40SWEAvesta OK
    11089Maria Kmbrant55:13+12:42SWESdertlje IF
    122Maarit Sihvola55:13+12:42FINSippurasti 2
    11295Sanna Lehto55:15+12:44FINRajamen Rykmentti
    11372Kristin Uttersryd55:19+12:48NOREidsvoll OL
    11412Pirjo Myllymki55:32+13:01FIN12 Kangasalan Kisa
    115113Liv K. Johannesen55:34+13:03NORNTHI 2
    116256Inger Johansson55:40+13:09SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    11782Johanna Gifting55:41+13:10SWEGrycksbo IF
    11886Inger Edin55:42+13:11SWEKovlands IF
    119107Anne M. Wangen55:46+13:15NORKvikne IL
    120225Malin Svensson55:48+13:17SWEOK Vilse 2
    167Magdalena Staffas55:48+13:17SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi
    306Sirpa Torvinen55:48+13:17FINRanuan Peura
    12384Saila Korento55:55+13:24FINOK77
    124251Heli Haapea55:57+13:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    125138Heidi Byom56:01+13:30NOROppsal IF
    126226Jaana Ahtiainen56:02+13:31FINSahalahden Kunto
    159Anja Mkel56:02+13:31FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    12888Maria Bogren56:09+13:38SWEIF Hagen
    129128Jaana Simonen56:13+13:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    13098Anita Pettersen56:30+13:59NORFredrikstad SK
    123Hanna Bauer56:30+13:59SWEDomnarvets IF 2
    132182Marja Torttila56:39+14:08FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    133237Anne Lehtonen56:42+14:11FINPieksmen Veikot
    134217Yvonne Backman56:44+14:13FINIK Falken 2
    13574Karin Axelsson56:52+14:21SWEFinspngs AIK
    136151Anna Adolfsson56:53+14:22SWESol Trans
    137130Kerstin Yngstrm56:57+14:26SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    13816457:05+14:34SWESundsvalls OK 2
    139200Mari Kerkola57:07+14:36FINPaimion Rasti 2
    14033Agneta Fries57:13+14:42SWEUme OK
    14190Maria Andersson57:15+14:44SWEIFK Tumba
    14291Kati Hankaniemi57:26+14:55FINhtrin Urheilijat
    143203Tarja Mannila57:29+14:58FINPorin Pyrint
    14480Kirsi Kavander57:36+15:05FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
    14548Gunhild Kvistad57:42+15:11NORNTHI
    140Elisabeth Lengheim57:42+15:11SWETullinge SK 4
    147111Lena Carlsson57:53+15:22SWEMajornas IK
    120Maarit Lampinen57:53+15:22FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    14994Liisa Rinko57:55+15:24FINPargas IF 2
    150178Sanna Lousio57:59+15:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    151149Pivi Hantula58:05+15:34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    152127Marianne Larsson58:09+15:38SWESffle OK
    153146Pivi Jussila58:10+15:39FINRastikarhut 3
    154163Anne Laapas58:14+15:43FINLuumen Rasti
    155119Marie Lindqvist58:16+15:45SWEIF Tjalve
    156314Marja Kaarnijrvi58:18+15:47FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    15737Carina Gustavsson58:34+16:03SWEAlfta-sa OK
    158195Kajsa Ruokonen58:35+16:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    159210Anne Paavola58:36+16:05FINAsikkalan Raikas
    160131Anneli Gustavsson58:37+16:06SWESterbygdens OK
    16183Kirsi Arvela58:55+16:24FINRastikarhut 2
    162232Maria Larsson59:06+16:35SWEOK Kullingshof
    163134Merja Hertsi59:10+16:39FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    16475Sylvia Falk59:14+16:43FINLudvika OK
    165259Kaija Heinonen59:19+16:48FINPihkaniskat 3
    166295Anne-K.Kvamme59:23+16:52NORRingerike OL
    167244M-L Vli-Klemel59:25+16:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    168126Anneli Davidsson59:30+16:59SWEOK Kullingshof 2
    169246Lahja Grhn59:31+17:00FINNurmeksen Sepot
    17073Marit Warmdal59:37+17:06NORSelbu OK
    171255Sari Rautio59:39+17:08FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    172298Sinikka Vyrynen59:41+17:10FINEspoon Suunta 3
    173219Tanja Hyyti59:52+17:21FINRasti-Jussit 2
    174245Mira Nieminen1:00:15+17:44FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    175112Krist. Rajasaari1:00:22+17:51FINKuortaneen Kunto
    176285Karin Andersson1:00:29+17:58SWERotebro IS
    177166Heli Vilen1:00:51+18:20FINKoo-Vee 3
    178296H. Williamsson1:00:58+18:27FINIF Femman 2
    179252Lena kerman1:00:59+18:28SWEMotala AIF
    180221Anna Neikter1:01:01+18:30SWEEnebybergs IF
    181215Sirkka Anttila1:01:05+18:34FINLammin Ski 2
    182243Ulla Kaukinen1:01:07+18:36FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    183153Sinikka Ikonen1:01:10+18:39FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    184141Kati Selvenius1:01:22+18:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    189Liisa Tuumi1:01:22+18:51FINKiukaisten Urheilijat
    186211Pernilla sten1:01:24+18:53FINOK Orren
    187327Raili Maalehto1:01:25+18:54FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    18887Boel Nyberg1:01:28+18:57SWEOK Kre
    189142Raija Nurmi1:01:29+18:58FINRasti-Lukko
    190238Susanna Eskola1:01:31+19:00FINPihkaniskat 2
    191204Cecilia Alfredsson1:01:48+19:17SWEOK Tyr 2
    192177Ann-Charlott Hst1:01:54+19:23FINIK Kronan
    193118Beatrice Ahlgren1:01:55+19:24FINKimito SF
    139Kristina Lundgren1:01:55+19:24SWELessebo OK
    160Virva Mononen1:01:55+19:24FINEspoon Suunta 2
    196253Maisa Gustafsson1:02:03+19:32FINHaagan Ter
    197174Mari Kraft1:02:10+19:39SWEOxvretens SK
    198156Christina ?1:02:12+19:41SWESnttringe SK
    199191Harriet Tiderman1:02:19+19:48SWEMlarhjdens IK
    200129Janita Kemppi1:02:20+19:49FINLiedon Parma 2
    All Next 200 >