jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 12,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1433Timo Karppinen1:14:42FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    21Lennart Olsson1:14:47+5SWEIFK Sdertlje
    365Leiv T. Arnevik1:15:10+28NORStord T & IL
    4306Ali Kuosku1:15:15+33SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    535Odd T. Wallum1:15:24+42SWEIFK Gteborg
    616Andreas Rangert1:15:25+43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    740Johan Sunden1:15:29+47SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    81149Lars-Erik Gjein1:15:32+50NORSandefjord OK
    944Mauno Korpelainen1:15:33+51FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1026Eero Haapasalmi1:15:34+52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    11444Jukka Lanki1:15:34+52FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    127Mika Hirvinen1:15:38+56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    13294Heikki Grekel1:15:39+57FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1414Helmer Westlund1:15:40+58NORBkkelagets SK
    15404Juha Hartikainen1:15:46+1:04FINPielaveden Sampo
    1663Tommy Johansson1:15:52+1:10SWENykpings OK
    17187Jonas Persson1:15:56+1:14SWEOK lgen
    18232Ali Mttl1:15:58+1:16FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2
    195Torbjrn Pettersson1:16:00+1:18SWEOckelbo OK
    20132Mats Lundberg1:16:03+1:21SWEAvesta OK
    216Ilkka Sihvola1:16:36+1:54FINEspoon Suunta
    22504Gran Svensson1:16:46+2:04SWEOK Djerf
    23193Jyri Paavola1:17:03+2:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    24216Ari Kotiharju1:17:09+2:27FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2525Knut Mathisen1:17:52+3:10NORHalden Skiklubb
    26174P-O Wedin1:18:09+3:27SWESkogslparna
    2751Vesa Forsblom1:18:13+3:31FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    28593Pasi KIema1:18:17+3:35FINErpirkat
    2924Henrik Berlin1:18:21+3:39SWEOk Orion
    30183Owe Andersson1:18:22+3:40SWETolered-Utby OL
    3147Jyrki Mki-Kala1:18:23+3:41FINKauhajoen Karhu
    3285Arvo Ahola1:18:27+3:45FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    33114Jon Gunnas Mork1:18:29+3:47NORNydalens SK
    3454Anders Enmark1:18:30+3:48SWEGvle OK
    3512Yrj Kujala1:18:32+3:50FINPargas IF
    36112Mats Lundbck1:18:33+3:51SWEJrflla OK
    3743Petteri Koivisto1:18:35+3:53FINOK 77
    38206Stefan Nordmyr1:18:38+3:56FINNrpes OK
    39127Thomas Persson1:18:40+3:58SWEDenseln OK
    40395Harri Kaitola1:18:40+3:58FINRastiketut
    41192Jakob dum1:18:41+3:59DNKFIF Hillerd
    4287Jukka Kielinen1:18:42+4:00FINLapuan Virki
    431148Peter Asp1:18:43+4:01SWEOK Stigen
    44125Perttu Mkel1:18:44+4:02FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2
    45161Martin Larsson1:18:45+4:03SWEOK Tranan
    4689Patrik Ahlgren1:18:50+4:08SWEOK Tisaren
    4798Ilpo Pietilinen1:18:51+4:09FINOulun NMKY
    48152Timo Koski1:18:52+4:10FINKoo-Vee
    49321Albin Balero1:18:52+4:10SWEKFUM rebro OK
    5013Matti ij1:18:53+4:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5119Reijo Viitanen1:18:53+4:11FINTampereen Pyrint
    52605Raino Pesu1:18:53+4:11FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    5375Janne Tranberg1:18:54+4:12FINPaimion Rasti
    54353Timo Jaarinen1:18:54+4:12FINRasti 88
    55128Arto Niemi1:18:55+4:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    56153Stein Krogstad1:19:01+4:19NOROK Nidorst
    579Thomas Rex1:19:05+4:23SWESundsvalls OK
    5855Per A. Aadland1:19:06+4:24NORNTHI 2
    5996Lars kerman1:19:06+4:24SWEGrycksbo IF
    60108Dag Nylund1:19:07+4:25NORRingsaker O-Lag
    6197Jyrki Nieminen1:19:08+4:26FINTurun Suunnistajat
    623Ari Heinola1:19:13+4:31NORNTHI
    63258Anssi Honkala1:19:13+4:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    6432Juha Rantoja1:19:15+4:33FINRasti-Kurikka
    6545Juha Partanen1:19:18+4:36FINRasti-Hyry
    66115Tomas Nordlander1:19:25+4:43SWEOK Nolaskogarna
    67387Roger Lnn1:19:26+4:44SWEVimmerby OK
    6830Lars Brasar1:19:28+4:46SWELeksands OK
    69471Kari Mkinen1:19:33+4:51FINSonkajrven Pahka
    7090Raimo Tolonen1:19:36+4:54FINSuunta 2000
    71214Kari Hirvensalo1:19:37+4:55FINLynx 2
    7211Janne Mrkl1:19:41+4:59FINKalevan Rasti
    7361Sami Takaluoma1:20:07+5:25FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    74207Benkt Norrman1:20:07+5:25SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    75345Tapio Kujala1:20:08+5:26FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    7623Bjrn Stenberg1:20:27+5:45SWETrollhttans SOK
    77220Markku Kytj1:20:42+6:00FINDelta 2
    78164Vidas Armalis1:20:51+6:09SWEHellas
    7988Anders Jnsson1:20:52+6:10SWEOK Triangeln
    8077Lars Vikstrm1:20:54+6:12SWEOK Vargen
    8139Kjell Sand1:20:55+6:13FINIF Femman 2
    8280Kai Virtanen1:20:56+6:14FINPihkaniskat
    8352Jukka Viskari1:21:04+6:22FINDelta
    84562Timo Neuvonen1:21:04+6:22FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    85452Andrei Kulpatsko1:21:06+6:24RUSPetroskoin Tapio
    8653Lindqvist Johan1:21:07+6:25SWESvedalens AIK
    87137Torgeir Snilsberg1:21:07+6:25NOROK Moss
    8838Ola Kberg1:21:08+6:26SWEOK Ravinen
    89188Aki Rauhansalo1:21:08+6:26FINRasti-Lukko
    9029Jukka Heikkinen1:21:11+6:29FINKangasalan Kisa
    91352Mikko Kanniainen1:21:13+6:31FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    92227Petri Lamppu1:21:14+6:32FINHirvensalon Heitto
    93160Lars Olofsson1:21:15+6:33SWERehns BK
    9431Mats Johansson1:21:16+6:34SWETby OK
    95111Kari Tyynel1:21:17+6:35FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    96155Henrik Rberg1:21:18+6:36SWEOK Tyr 2
    9715Marko Visnen1:21:18+6:36FINRajamen Rykmentti
    9866Vesa Klemettinen1:21:19+6:37FINJuvan Urheilijat
    9959Lars Andersson1:21:20+6:38SWEOK Ravinen 2
    100158Mika Honkasalo1:21:22+6:40FINKeravan Urheilijat
    101189Pontus Gustavsson1:21:22+6:40SWEGoIF Tjalve
    102286Sigmund Vister1:21:22+6:40NORHalden Skiklubb 2
    10374Teemu Korhonen1:21:24+6:42FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    104326Juha Rantasalo1:21:27+6:45FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3
    10536Stefan Thellsen1:21:27+6:45SWELinkpings OK
    106194Kristian Palm1:21:29+6:47SWEChalmers OL
    107470Anssi Juutilainen1:21:29+6:47FINImatran Suunnistajat
    1088Anders Hjerpe1:21:30+6:48FINIF Femman
    109400Timo-Jussi Takala1:21:31+6:49FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    110179Pasi Autio1:21:32+6:50FINPargas IF 2
    11110Patrik Johansson1:21:33+6:51SWEOK Tyr
    11241Tuomas Tala1:21:33+6:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    113302Antti Rnnemaa1:21:34+6:52FINNilsin Nujakka
    114239Veli Mantere1:21:35+6:53FINRasti-Jussit
    115118Timo Asikainen1:21:36+6:54FINEurajoen Veikot
    116129Pertti Pivnranta1:21:38+6:56FINLappeen Riento
    11748Ari Saarivaara1:21:39+6:57FINSuunta-941 2
    118120Hkon Wold1:21:40+6:58NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    119157Jussi Mannila1:21:41+6:59FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    120171Pekka Lapila1:21:41+6:59FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    121493Taneli Koho1:21:42+7:00FINKouvolan Rasti -72 4
    1224Erik Netterman1:21:43+7:01SWEStora Tuna IK
    123135Hans Jonsson1:21:45+7:03SWEVsby OK
    124529Juha Oravainen1:21:45+7:03FINLynx 3
    12546Mats Eriksson1:21:46+7:04SWEMalmby IF
    12673Jon Nrsteben1:21:47+7:05NORO-52
    127113Vesa Mikkola1:21:47+7:05FINRastikarhut 2
    128106Rolf Helander1:21:48+7:06FINSaloisten Reipas
    12937Anders Haglund1:21:49+7:07SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    130513Harald Bakke1:21:50+7:08NORGj-Vard O-Lag
    131204Anders Eriksson1:21:50+7:08SWEOK Hllen
    13282Ola Mannberg1:21:52+7:10SWESkellefte OK
    133525Tomi Heinola1:21:53+7:11FINLauttakyln Luja
    134797Kaspars Ummers1:21:53+7:11LVAUniversitates Sports
    13542Thomas Ekstrm1:21:55+7:13FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    13672Ulf Andersson1:21:55+7:13SWEMajornas IK
    13758Kari Hilo1:21:56+7:14FINEpiln Esa
    138773Valtteri Toivonen1:21:58+7:16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    139107Magnus Velander1:21:58+7:16SWESundsvalls OK 2
    140517Reijo Himanka1:22:00+7:18FINKoo-Vee 4
    141211Ulf Larsson1:22:01+7:19SWEAlmby IK
    14291Andreas Edvardsen1:22:02+7:20NORAsker Skidklubb
    143124Thomas Nyholm1:22:03+7:21FINAkilles OK
    144201Niklas Lundvall1:22:05+7:23SWETby OK 2
    145598Rolf Sderholm1:22:07+7:25SWESeskar IF
    146196Marko Haapakangas1:22:13+7:31FINValkeakosken Haka
    147100Michael Adamsson1:22:14+7:32SWENybro OK
    1482Petteri Khri1:22:15+7:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    14921Petri Laaksonen1:22:16+7:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    150440Juha Pietilinen1:22:22+7:40FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat
    151142Jukka Kotamki1:22:22+7:40FINSuunta-941 3
    152151Tero kuosmanen1:22:23+7:41FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    153117Ari Palo1:22:24+7:42FINRastivarsat
    154172Peter Jonsson1:22:26+7:44SWELinkpings OK 2
    155191John Solbreck1:22:27+7:45SWELnghundra IF
    156356Roar Femsteinevik1:22:27+7:45NORRingerike OL
    15733Juha Papinsaari1:22:33+7:51FINHauhon Sisu 2
    158281Tapani Partanen1:22:34+7:52FINHyvinkn Rasti
    159184Lars Karlsson1:22:35+7:53SWEOK Hammaren
    160103Markku Jrvinen1:22:38+7:56FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    161126Hkon Danevad1:22:43+8:01NORs Idrettslag
    1621037Kari Kanerva1:22:44+8:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    163290Tero Viljanen1:22:46+8:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    164233Seppo Laitinen1:22:47+8:05FINKangasniemen Kalske
    16528Lars Helgesson1:22:49+8:07SWEHestra IF
    166205Juha Haapamki1:22:51+8:09FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    167360Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:22:52+8:10FINPargas IF 3
    168116Harri Vainio1:22:53+8:11FINSippurasti
    16993Mikael Johansson1:22:58+8:16SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    170978Pontus Gille1:23:02+8:20SWEOK Roslagen 2
    171122Urpo Kallunki1:23:07+8:25FINKalajokilaakson Oravan-P.
    172558Mats Jonsell1:23:09+8:27SWEIF Thor
    173503Anders Granstrm1:23:10+8:28SWENynshamns OK
    17478Christer Nilsson1:23:11+8:29SWEHagaby GoIF
    175269Erik Aalde1:23:15+8:33NORFreidig
    176438Veijo Laamanen1:23:15+8:33FINLieksan Rasti
    177213Tommy Jauhojrvi1:23:17+8:35FINHauhon Sisu 2
    178377Vesa Tielinen1:23:18+8:36FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    179522Sami Klviinen1:23:20+8:38FINLappeen Riento 5
    1801152Peter Ejdemo1:23:20+8:38SWEOK Kre
    18127Seppo Keltamki1:23:21+8:39FINOulun Tarmo
    182333Peter Heikel1:23:21+8:39FINGamlakarleby IF
    183757Topi Nieminen1:23:24+8:42FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    184354Ulf Rdberg1:23:25+8:43SWEOK Roslagen
    18550Gran Lrgheim1:23:26+8:44SWETullinge SK
    186225Lars Nymark1:23:26+8:44FINIF Minken
    18783Espen Svae1:23:26+8:44NORNTHI 3
    188141Vin Nurvo1:23:27+8:45FINPihkaniskat 2
    189271Mika Elomki1:23:27+8:45FINKalevan Rasti 3
    19092Mikael Erksson1:23:28+8:46SWETullinge SK 2
    191282Marko Virta1:23:29+8:47FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    192110Martin Pettersson1:23:30+8:48SWEFalkpings AIK
    193319Jonas Hedstrm1:23:31+8:49SWEGagnefs OK
    19471Peter Nilsson1:23:33+8:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    195146Kjell Klaas1:23:34+8:52SWESterbygdens OK
    196223Hannu Niemel1:23:36+8:54FINRasTiimi
    197163Hans Holm1:23:37+8:55SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    198376Jouni Savolainen1:23:39+8:57FINNurmeksen Sepot
    199203Jarmo Munck1:23:43+9:01FINOlavin Rasti
    200210Jan Sjdin1:23:46+9:04SWEOK Tisaren 2
    All Next 200 >