jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 8,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    14Niklas Löwegren44:23SWEStora Tuna IK
    22Markku Kaartinen44:35+12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    322Jouni Kahelin44:49+26FINSuunta-941
    449Göran Grannas45:04+41SWEIFK Lidingö
    5183Johan Stensson45:14+51SWETolered-Utby OL
    68Thomas Hjerpe45:17+54FINIF Femman
    741Juha Tilli45:19+56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    850Steve Craig45:24+1:01SWETullinge SK
    989Joakim Carlsson45:26+1:03SWEOK Tisaren
    10132Erik Ersson45:30+1:07SWEAvesta OK
    1112Roacd Von Schoultz45:33+1:10FINPargas IF
    1225Per Olaussen45:35+1:12NORHalden Skiklubb
    1313René Ottesson45:43+1:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1479Roger Glännefors45:46+1:23SWEOK Södertörn
    1516Mats Granstedt45:49+1:26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1640Gunnar Eriksson45:51+1:28SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    1723Peter Cederberg46:00+1:37SWETrollhättans SOK
    1824Gert Johnsson46:05+1:42SWEOk Orion
    1932Ari Koivuluoma46:06+1:43FINRasti-Kurikka
    2015Heikki Peltola46:08+1:45FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    21354Niklas Lindberg46:15+1:52SWEOK Roslagen
    2210Bengt Levin46:19+1:56SWEOK Tyr
    62Espen Hoff46:19+1:56NORIL Tyrving
    24140Jukka Suominen46:25+2:02FINLaitilan Jyske
    251Petri Forsman46:27+2:04SWEIFK Södertälje
    263Kjetil Björlo46:35+2:12NORNTHI
    2746Mikael Lindqvist46:38+2:15SWEMalmby IF
    2861Keijo Viilo46:39+2:16FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    29124Leif Haajanen46:45+2:22FINAkilles OK
    3027Oanu Hyvönen46:49+2:26FINOulun Tarmo
    3195Thomas Bogren46:51+2:28SWEIF Hagen
    3254Mattias Eriksson46:52+2:29SWEGävle OK
    48Jari Kahelin46:52+2:29FINSuunta-941 2
    34193Simo Syrjänen46:53+2:30FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    3581Johan Näsman46:57+2:34SWEOK Kolmården
    3629Mikko Toivonen46:59+2:36FINKangasalan Kisa
    3753Eckerlid Jan47:01+2:38SWESävedalens AIK
    3831Per Sjökvist47:04+2:41SWETäby OK
    3938Lars H Sandvik47:07+2:44SWEOK Ravinen
    40192Ole Hansen47:12+2:49DNKFIF Hilleröd
    232Jarmo Lindroos47:12+2:49FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2
    4228Martin Claesson47:13+2:50SWEHestra IF
    4363Per Åker47:17+2:54SWENyköpings OK
    44880Peter Martinsson47:29+3:06SWEOK Orion 2
    45161Kent Karlsson47:30+3:07SWEOK Tranan
    4617Juha-Pekka Harju47:33+3:10FINRastikarhut
    4711Marko Pitkänen47:34+3:11FINKalevan Rasti
    19Jari Kymäläinen47:34+3:11FINTampereen Pyrintö
    496Janne Hartman47:41+3:18FINEspoon Suunta
    509Lennart Haglund47:43+3:20SWESundsvalls OK
    194Per Kjellander47:43+3:20SWEChalmers OL
    167Thomas Rehman47:43+3:20FINOK Orren
    531152Anders Gudmunsson47:51+3:28SWEOK Kåre
    5443Tomas Ray47:52+3:29FINOK 77
    101Jan Nilsson47:52+3:29SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    56154Harri Eskelin47:53+3:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5797Jukka Nikulainen47:56+3:33FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5851Urpo Särkkä47:58+3:35FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    117Tuukka Tuomala47:58+3:35FINRastivarsat
    60128Arto Haikonen48:01+3:38FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    47Petri Ketolaelomäki48:01+3:38FINKauhajoen Karhu
    627Jouko Keski-Ojala48:02+3:39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    6356Heikki Pajuoja48:04+3:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    64219Jarmo Lehto48:07+3:44FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    6569Espen Valsgård48:16+3:53NORIndre Östfold OK
    189Grant Bluett48:16+3:53SWEGoIF Tjalve
    67116Tomi Kurhinen48:29+4:06FINSippurasti
    6893Anders Nilsson48:30+4:07SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    69797Andris Kosmatchevs48:32+4:09LVAUniversitates Sports
    60Stanley Pettersson48:32+4:09SWEÄrla IF
    7174Jorma Karvonen48:37+4:14FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    157Ilari Antila48:37+4:14FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    7314Erik Paulsrud48:40+4:17NORBäkkelagets SK
    74104Per Leidevall48:42+4:19SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    75172Janne Bäckström48:52+4:29SWELinköpings OK 2
    70Timo Hietaoja48:52+4:29FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    7736Per Nordling48:53+4:30SWELinköpings OK
    7880Seppo Liitiäinen48:55+4:32FINPihkaniskat
    92Anders Skoog48:55+4:32SWETullinge SK 2
    80127Niklas Aldin49:04+4:41SWEDenseln OK
    81186Carl Marttinen49:15+4:52FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    8255Simen Haugen49:21+4:58NORNTHI 2
    8388Henrik Dimander49:22+4:59SWEOK Triangeln
    8473Öyvind Eriksen49:23+5:00NORO-52
    8565Lars I. Arnevik49:38+5:15NORStord T & IL
    450Roger Hallgren49:38+5:15SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    87240Jussi Salusvuori49:41+5:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    8834Timo Varila49:42+5:19FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    8959Fredrik Johanson49:50+5:27SWEOK Ravinen 2
    9096Anders Danielsson49:51+5:28SWEGrycksbo IF
    91482Jan Kristian Lygre50:03+5:40NORKristiansand OK
    92184Håkan Johansson50:04+5:41SWEOK Hammaren
    93125Jouko Vääränen50:06+5:43FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2
    94278Mattias Kähäri50:08+5:45SWEOK Malmia
    95969Sven Johansson50:11+5:48SWEIFK Lidingö 3
    96131Jukka Vilenius50:15+5:52FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    9771Jakob Elkert50:18+5:55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    9844Kari Juvaste50:21+5:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
    99234Ingar Hals50:23+6:00NORBul-Tromsö
    10030Håkan Heineman50:26+6:03SWELeksands OK
    66Hannu Peltonen50:26+6:03FINJuvan Urheilijat
    239Esa Huhtanen50:26+6:03FINRasti-Jussit
    195Risto Haikarainen50:26+6:03FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    104752Jukka Elomaa50:27+6:04FINEspoon Suunta 6
    105146Lars Gustavsson50:28+6:05SWESäterbygdens OK
    139Veli-Pekka Valkonen50:28+6:05FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    107312Raivo Rööm50:29+6:06ESTTarton Ilves
    108158Pertti Syrjälä50:35+6:12FINKeravan Urheilijat
    10933Kari Silokangas50:36+6:13FINHauhon Sisu 2
    11021Janne Virtanen50:38+6:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    111130Anders Blomqvist50:43+6:20SWEOK Skogsfalken
    11298Mikko Salonen50:45+6:22FINOulun NMKY
    1131148Anders Asp50:47+6:24SWEOK Stigen
    11437Magnus Andersson50:48+6:25SWEOK Hedströmmen
    244Aki Saranen50:48+6:25FINEspoon Suunta 2
    116338Peter Byman50:51+6:28FINOK 77 2
    117255Lars Johan Våa50:54+6:31SWESnättringe SK
    118393Johan Åhlund50:55+6:32SWEVänersborgs SK
    1195Bo Sundkvist50:58+6:35SWEOckelbo OK
    120112Anders Lundh51:02+6:39SWEJärfälla OK
    18Antti Keinänen51:02+6:39FINLynx
    122100Patrik Jansson51:03+6:40SWENybro OK
    123137Hallvard Koren51:04+6:41NOROK Moss
    124188Markku Jauhiainen51:05+6:42FINRasti-Lukko
    12578Ulf Hallmén51:07+6:44SWEHagaby GoIF
    12682Mats Gustafsson51:20+6:57SWESkellefteå OK
    12790Ilkka Kotala51:24+7:01FINSuunta 2000
    12845Juha-Pekka Keränen51:25+7:02FINRasti-Hyry
    222Teemu Rantanen51:25+7:02FINLappeen Riento 2
    130242Petri Virta51:29+7:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    13194Patrik Sjökvist51:30+7:07SWEGårdsby IK
    13239Robert Sandbacka51:34+7:11FINIF Femman 2
    133150Endre Stokseth51:37+7:14NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    197Jyrki Routsi51:37+7:14FINSuunta-Sepot
    135245Sören Calleberg51:46+7:23SWEGävle OK 2
    13657Roger Hagelin51:55+7:32SWEGustavsbergs IF
    210Stefan Haraldsson51:55+7:32SWEOK Tisaren 2
    138529Tom Nylund51:58+7:35FINLynx 3
    139105Ismo Suntio52:00+7:37FINKymin Suunnistajat
    140115Clas Engström52:03+7:40SWEOK Nolaskogarna
    141179Fredrik Bergström52:05+7:42FINPargas IF 2
    247Tero Nissilä52:05+7:42FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    143175Leif Juntti52:12+7:49SWEBodens BK
    144442Jocke Backlund52:17+7:54SWEIFK Södertälje 3
    145290Esko Savonen52:18+7:55FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    14620Henrim Modig52:23+8:00SWEPan/Önos
    147259Peter Israelsson52:27+8:04SWEVästerås SOK 2
    148506Magnus Persson52:34+8:11SWEOK Kolmården 2
    149123Johan Darle52:36+8:13SWEKils OK
    15091Thomas Edvardsen52:39+8:16NORAsker Skidklubb
    151359Raine Reiman52:41+8:18FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    152141Tapani Lindfors52:50+8:27FINPihkaniskat 2
    153118Ossi Valtonen52:55+8:32FINEurajoen Veikot
    154345Eero Koski52:59+8:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    155238Jori Eskolin53:00+8:37FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    156126Gunnar Tenge53:01+8:38NORÅs Idrettslag
    157246Teemu Remonen53:08+8:45FINRasti E4
    220Sami Levijoki53:08+8:45FINDelta 2
    159287Ilkka Peltola53:09+8:46FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    160145Petri Junnilainen53:14+8:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    161107Torbjörn Andersson53:15+8:52SWESundsvalls OK 2
    162251Jari Jonkka53:17+8:54FINRastikarhut 3
    16372Mats Strandhagen53:22+8:59SWEMajornas IK
    164503Mattias Persson53:28+9:05SWENynäshamns OK
    16584Janne Heininen53:33+9:10FINLiedon Parma
    166237Mikko Rautio53:34+9:11FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    355Juha Laine53:34+9:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    16842Jari Laitamäki53:36+9:13FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    169284Jukka Tanhua53:43+9:20FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    170180Tony Larsson53:46+9:23SWEBredaryds SOK
    171392Arne K. Helland53:52+9:29NORSK Wing-Trondheim
    172177Igor Kounitski53:53+9:30RUSSt-POF
    173155Lars Klasson53:54+9:31SWEOK Tyr 2
    174858Jens Nordström53:56+9:33SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2
    175106Ari Isokääntä53:59+9:36FINSaloisten Reipas
    176224Matti Näveri54:00+9:37FINRastivarsat 2
    177317Tero Vesisenaho54:01+9:38FINLohimaan Rasti
    178199Ville Mihl54:03+9:40FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    179282Juha Vaininen54:05+9:42FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    180256Ola Lind54:07+9:44SWEKöpings OK
    18152Jani Lakanen54:08+9:45FINDelta
    182114Jon Kaarby54:09+9:46NORNydalens SK
    18364Fredrik Stenebo54:14+9:51SWEVästerås SOK
    184223Aki Väisänen54:16+9:53FINRasTiimi
    185513Arnfinn Pedersen54:17+9:54NORGjö-Vard O-Lag
    186266Jan Vesterbacka54:20+9:57FINIK Falken
    271Olli Rauste54:20+9:57FINKalevan Rasti 3
    18875Markku Sipponen54:24+10:01FINPaimion Rasti
    189149Daniel Hedlund54:26+10:03SWEOK Roslagshof
    1901003Kim Silén54:28+10:05FINOK Orren 2
    376Pekka Hiltunen54:28+10:05FINNurmeksen Sepot
    192198Frederik Hällsten54:35+10:12SWELeksands OK 2
    171Mikko Määttä54:35+10:12FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    194206John Hammar54:36+10:13FINNärpes OK
    195168Stefan Andersson54:38+10:15SWEIFK Mora
    196369Jouni Nissinen54:41+10:18FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    197362Dan Stenlund54:42+10:19FINIF Brahe
    725Toni Louhisola54:42+10:19FINLynx 5
    199395Ismo Hoskari54:43+10:20FINRastiketut
    200978Thomas Källberg54:44+10:21SWEOK Roslagen 2
    All Next 200 >