jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 13,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINPorin Pyrint (241)+2:12:56Markku Mkel2:03:55
    402FINHyvinkn Ponteva 3 (1032)+2:13:01Matti Huotari1:57:22
    403SWEGagnefs OK (319)+2:13:04Olle st1:50:18
    404FINRastikarhut 5 (705)+2:13:11Asmo Vartiainen1:48:52
    405LVAOK Magnets (308)+2:14:17Artuers Grinbergs1:52:31
    406FINKankaantaan Kisa (236)+2:14:29Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:46:46
    407FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (554)+2:14:34Eero Sillasto1:48:15
    408FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (350)+2:15:16Tapani Bragge1:49:06
    409FINLaukaan Urheilijat (478)+2:15:31Kauko Salonen1:52:46
    410FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (463)+2:15:45Harri Kuortti2:06:51
    411FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (357)+2:16:24Timo Hyvsaho1:59:18
    412FINhtrin Urheilijat (575)+2:16:52Janne Muhonen2:09:09
    413SWEEnen OK (411)+2:17:06Fredrik Josefsson1:45:00
    414FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (515)+2:17:15Timo Aalto1:51:01
    415SWEMlarhjdens IK (229)+2:18:03Kristel Eriksson1:59:24
    416ESTOK Lehola (557)+2:19:38Yllar Viitmaa1:43:00
    417FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (479)+2:19:43Pekka Vapaniemi1:41:05
    418FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (477)+2:19:47Reino Sinnel1:45:08
    419FINSuunta-Veikot (460)+2:19:48Markku Hautakoski1:41:44
    420FINVetelin Urheilijat (417)+2:19:52Esko Leppniemi2:05:55
    421FINPihkaniskat 5 (424)+2:19:52Jukka Kokkoniemi1:41:02
    422LVAOK Meridians (653)+2:19:55Karlis Magons1:43:52
    423FINMellunkyln Kontio (612)+2:19:56Timo Ltjnen1:43:13
    424FINSotkamon Jymy (315)+2:20:11Jukka Kemppainen2:00:21
    425SWEVsters SOK 3 (1073)+2:20:17Peter Jakobsson1:43:43
    426SWEKpings OK 2 (796)+2:20:20Peter Svensson1:44:16
    427SWESkogslparna (174)+2:20:51Gunnar Sjlund2:10:40
    428FINRasti 88 2 (428)+2:21:04Veli-Matti Jalli1:42:40
    429FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (419)+2:21:43Tuomo Ratia1:45:27
    430FINRasti-Hyry 2 (498)+2:21:58Teijo Kemppainen2:08:35
    431FINKoo-Vee 2 (309)+2:22:06Ville Niemel1:52:14
    432FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (467)+2:22:09Jussi Viitasaari1:56:33
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (761)+2:22:15Matti Kotilainen1:52:00
    434FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (439)+2:23:24Matti Mikkolainen1:45:51
    435FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (566)+2:23:28Simo Vrt2:16:57
    436SWEValbo AIF (384)+2:23:50Ulf Jonsson2:14:00
    437FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (732)+2:24:01Esa Yli-Villamo2:04:27
    438SWESkattkrs IF (361)+2:24:26Mikael Larsson1:53:41
    439FINEspoon Akilles (453)+2:26:39Tuomas Puskala2:00:57
    440FINSonkajrven Pahka (471)+2:26:45Hannu Heiskanen1:46:33
    441FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (331)+2:26:47Jouko Nurminen1:40:04
    442FINRasti-Jussit 2 (385)+2:26:53Jouko Hyttinen1:56:14
    443SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (459)+2:27:11Martin Nordgren1:49:12
    444FINIF land 2 (975)+2:27:12Dick Sderlund1:49:28
    445FINLieksan Rasti (438)+2:27:15Keijo Lehtinen2:09:52
    446ESTHiiumaa OK (381)+2:27:22Toomas Mast1:58:06
    447FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+2:30:17Mika Toskala1:47:32
    448FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (402)+2:30:20Jouni Anttila1:57:07
    449FINSuunta 2000 2 (328)+2:30:21Veijo Nurmikumpu1:49:59
    450FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (433)+2:30:36Reima Liikkanen1:55:24
    451FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. (594)+2:30:42Jorma Ala-Sankila2:12:55
    452FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (672)+2:30:43Eero Pasanen1:55:11
    453ESTOK Vru (582)+2:30:59Toomas Piirmann2:11:43
    454FINSiilin Rasti (446)+2:31:59Jorma Honkanen1:34:34
    455FINKuhmon Peurat (329)+2:32:07Anssi Karjalainen1:35:48
    456FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat (440)+2:32:21Kari Aaltonen2:09:32
    457FINHaukiputaan Heitto (294)+2:32:23Niilo Haapaniemi2:00:06
    458FINNivalan Urheilijat (403)+2:32:26Juha Nuolioja1:55:50
    459NORSteinkjer OK (176)+2:32:28Ole P. Kjerkreit1:56:57
    460FINOriveden Ponnistus (366)+2:32:33Jouko Sahila1:55:06
    461FINDelta 7 (674)+2:32:35Lasse Kataja1:56:36
    462FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (906)+2:32:40Jouni Saario1:57:18
    463FINKlvin Tarmo (342)+2:32:42Matti Roimas2:00:45
    464NOROK Nidorst (153)+2:32:49Frode Rnning2:29:34
    465SWESnttringe SK (255)+2:33:00Mark Donovan2:21:26
    466FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (276)+2:33:01Pentti Suominen1:47:28
    467SWEIFK Enskede (425)+2:33:28Ove Hedlund2:22:57
    468FINAkilles OK 3 (535)+2:33:31Gran Albertsson1:58:21
    469FINLiedon Parma 5 (1075)+2:33:36Tuomo Peltola1:57:04
    470SWETrosabygdens OK (340)+2:33:59Gordon Riemersma1:55:22
    471FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (541)+2:34:06Rauli Heinonen1:55:37
    472FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (372)+2:35:33Teppo Ahonen2:18:13
    473FINX-Suunnistajat (456)+2:37:16Leo Pekkala1:51:55
    474SWESterbygdens OK 2 (954)+2:37:39Per Sandberg2:01:09
    475FINVierumen Jytin 2 (955)+2:37:39Mika Hyyrylinen1:41:05
    476LVAOK Mona (585)+2:38:15Nauris Robs1:55:00
    477FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (530)+2:38:16Hannu Vtinen1:53:44
    478FINRastihaukat (524)+2:39:02Jarmo Sipilinen1:54:56
    479FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (268)+2:39:06Seppo Valtonen1:52:25
    480FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292)+2:39:10Joni Kallio1:57:06
    481FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (637)+2:39:38Henry Olander1:44:48
    482FINPosion Pyrint (481)+2:40:17Juha Ptsi1:54:09
    483SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (590)+2:40:34Mattias Skeppling1:53:37
    484FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (497)+2:41:57Mika Malinen2:03:59
    485FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (311)+2:42:11Aarne Vainio1:56:09
    486SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi (267)+2:42:13Bengt Erlandsson1:53:55
    487ESTTarton Ilves 2 (505)+2:42:16Madis Oras1:50:31
    488FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (410)+2:42:31Juha Turpeinen1:53:56
    489SWESkarpncks OL (412)+2:42:47Gunnar Langs2:01:26
    490SWETurebergs IF 2 (508)+2:43:08Leif Nordin1:55:08
    491FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (389)+2:43:09Juha Jrvenp2:00:27
    492NOROK Skeidi 2 (704)+2:43:37Pl W. Olsen1:56:37
    493FINHinnerjoen Yritys (580)+2:44:09Simo Valtanen1:40:11
    494FINPlkneen Lukko (760)+2:44:14Pekka Jokinen1:57:44
    495FINOK 77 4 (659)+2:44:27Kim sterberg2:02:25
    496FINKajaanin Kuohu (300)+2:44:36Arto Hrknen2:07:55
    497FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:44:54Mauno Leppnen2:08:32
    498FINSuunta-941 5 (335)+2:44:59Arto Hokkanen2:16:42
    499FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (547)+2:46:00Jari Talvitie1:57:36
    500FINVaasan Suunnistajat (343)+2:46:07Jari Heiskanen1:57:51
    501FINNastolan Ter 2 (422)+2:46:15Jari Huuhka2:00:22
    502FINRantsilan Raikas (742)+2:46:15Ari Rekonen1:49:59
    503FINEpiln Esa 2 (297)+2:46:23Juha Niinimki2:07:10
    504FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (473)+2:46:29Reijo Solla1:57:34
    505SWEOK Rodhen (563)+2:46:32Peter Johansson1:56:16
    506FINLapin Veikot (388)+2:46:33Juha Aikio2:00:35
    507FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (346)+2:46:34Reijo Hivel1:52:14
    508FINHankasalmen Hanka (523)+2:47:53Sami Mnttinen1:46:54
    509FINOK Orient 2 (765)+2:47:56Hannu Fabritius1:53:27
    510FINIVOsport (788)+2:49:03Lauri Lepist1:39:11
    511FINSomeron Esa (441)+2:49:25Heikki Anttila1:49:23
    512FINKauhavan Visa (448)+2:49:25Sami Virtanen1:53:16
    513SWEEskilstunafors OL (415)+2:49:37Tomas Holm2:02:39
    514FINIisalmen Visa (455)+2:49:38Antti Puustinen1:46:15
    515FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (737)+2:50:12Pertti Valtee1:53:54
    516FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (610)+2:50:25Kysti Kiljunen2:18:24
    517FINNrpes OK 2 (518)+2:50:49Mats Svedstrm2:02:40
    518FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (394)+2:50:52Lauri Mikkonen2:02:07
    519NOROL Nordpil (687)+2:51:06Steinar vres1:58:34
    520FINOK Terjrv (383)+2:51:12Kenth Sgfors1:52:59
    521FINLuumen Rasti (502)+2:52:13Lassi Hirvikallio1:56:13
    522SWEBottnaryds IF (405)+2:52:26Jonas Nilsson2:01:15
    523SWEDenseln OK 2 (540)+2:53:09Joakim Aldin1:50:38
    524FINLievestuoreen Kisa (688)+2:53:28Harri Taipale2:05:09
    525FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (490)+2:53:33Pekka Rikknen1:49:39
    526FINRasti-Jussit 3 (588)+2:53:37Juha Ala-Hukkala1:53:34
    527FINKuoreveden Krki (436)+2:53:39Antti Mki1:55:31
    528FINRAPSU (538)+2:53:43Ari Kosunen1:55:17
    529FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (762)+2:53:46Mauno Nieminen2:05:02
    530FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1140)+2:53:59Marko Mkel2:09:59
    531FINSahalahden Kunto (680)+2:54:22Jari Haavisto2:07:46
    532FINRasti-Lukko 3 (561)+2:54:43Jussi Kyllstinen2:17:54
    533FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (466)+2:54:53Raimo Rkman1:58:40
    534FINLiedon Parma 4 (409)+2:55:17Olli Heinonen1:54:54
    535FINLoimaan Jankko (599)+2:55:37Keijo Hongisto1:51:29
    536FINDelta 13 (1063)+2:55:41Markku Juvakka1:59:13
    537FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (465)+2:55:45Kauno Vainiomki2:03:54
    538FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (461)+2:55:46Seppo Jrvinen2:01:00
    539FINEspoon Akilles 2 (500)+2:55:55Raimo Liukkonen1:57:38
    540FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (533)+2:55:56Heikki Toikkanen2:09:51
    541FINLnsi-Rengon Esa (857)+2:55:56Seppo Mkinen2:00:46
    542FINEpiln Esa 3 (484)+2:56:33Veli Syrjl1:51:57
    543FINLappeen Riento 4 (512)+2:56:53Ari Raskila1:51:19
    544FINEspoon Suunta 4 (571)+2:56:56Mika Ryhnen2:56:30
    545FINIF Brahe 2 (435)+2:56:57Tore Hgns1:53:51
    546FINKeuruun Kisailijat (291)+2:56:59Pasi Tanninen1:56:03
    547FINEspoon Tapiot 2 (971)+2:57:04Petri Heinonen1:54:05
    548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (391)+2:57:32Pasi Plusisaari1:51:20
    549FINSavon Suunta 2 (635)+2:57:33Pekka Lehtiniemi1:54:52
    550FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (617)+2:57:36Markku Miettinen1:48:21
    551FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (487)+2:57:37Esa Pietilinen1:50:38
    552FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (621)+2:57:58Keijo Heijari1:58:24
    553FINKalevan Rasti 5 (401)+2:58:02Sauli Villman1:56:27
    554SWEOK Grip (451)+2:58:17Johan Furuns2:08:11
    555FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (330)+2:58:42Pentti Sven1:50:05
    556FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (840)+2:58:45Seppo Kaarnijrvi1:44:54
    557FINSuosmeren Salpa (542)+2:58:53Jukka Jokisalo1:50:50
    558FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (447)+2:59:53Arto Sopanen1:43:52
    559FINKorpelan Veljekset (527)+2:59:57Esa Korpela2:13:25
    560FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (597)+3:00:03Veikko Rautarae1:47:53
    561FINRasti 88 3 (519)+3:00:18Touko Tuomola1:55:41
    562FINTarpian Suunta 2 (545)+3:00:20Reino Muro1:56:51
    563FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (657)+3:00:21Reino Ansamaa2:05:09
    564FINKarjaan Ura (638)+3:02:12Raimo Hinkkanen2:10:18
    565SWESeskar IF (598)+3:03:02Sven rnelig1:57:53
    566FINOK Jrven 2 (805)+3:07:18Kalevi Pienimki2:05:10
    567FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (458)+3:07:20Vesa Ketomaa1:48:14
    568FINPerttelin Peikot (607)+3:07:23Jouko Alm2:05:16
    569FINHauhon Sisu 3 (544)+3:07:25Mika Hakala2:00:51
    570FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (556)+3:07:30Kari Rauhamaa1:55:30
    571FINPaimion Rasti 4 (917)+3:07:33Jussi Heikkinen2:05:56
    572NORBysen IL (398)+3:07:56Hans Helmer Sternes2:03:31
    573FINVakka-Rasti 2 (492)+3:08:07Saku Salminen2:01:27
    574FINSkyln Urheilijat (499)+3:08:37Ari-Pekka Pitknen2:10:22
    575FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (564)+3:08:37Jorma Vtinen2:33:02
    576FINMalax IF 2 (591)+3:09:25Ulf Stenbacka2:03:27
    577FINKiuruveden Jnne (378)+3:09:48Jouni Oikarinen2:03:38
    578FINKoo-Vee 3 (437)+3:10:01Jari Rantala1:57:33
    579FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (509)+3:10:19Matti Haapala2:10:12
    580FINKoo-Vee 4 (517)+3:10:47Tapani Schroderus1:54:48
    581FINIF Femman 4 (536)+3:10:53Anders Vestergrd2:00:28
    582SWESolna OK (655)+3:10:57Peter Fitger2:04:34
    583FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (528)+3:10:58Raimo Hannukainen1:58:20
    584FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (551)+3:11:04Hannu Pttikangas2:05:01
    585SWETby OK 3 (895)+3:11:08Henrik Blix2:13:05
    586FINDelta 12 (1044)+3:11:09Kari Nyman2:08:51
    587SWEVsters SOK 4 (1114)+3:12:24Bo Johansson1:53:23
    588FINSippurasti 3 (616)+3:12:52Markku Puhakka2:08:42
    589FINPyhjrven Pohti (583)+3:13:26Jari Hankonen1:57:58
    590FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (429)+3:13:29Antti Ridanp2:18:09
    591FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501)+3:13:30Mika Kerttunen2:04:56
    592FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (570)+3:13:39Markku Yrjnheikki1:53:26
    593FINLiedon Parma 3 (327)+3:13:45Ari Viljanen2:07:12
    594FINDelta 6 (595)+3:13:51Timo Huovila2:00:52
    595FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (491)+3:13:57Matti Tuomisto1:59:42
    596FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (641)+3:13:58Jarkko Jntti1:54:56
    597FINLeppvaaran Sisu 3 (801)+3:14:00Eero Leppkorpi1:54:15
    598FINRasti E4 3 (697)+3:14:07Jukka Pietilinen2:05:53
    599FINKannuksen Ura (835)+3:14:32Esa Ala-Kuusisto2:07:26
    600FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (418)+3:14:34Jari Haaja2:12:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >