jukola.com

    Paimion-Jukola 1993, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 10,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding (17)3:48:16Magnus Svensson1:01:36
    2FINRajamen Rykmentti (1)+4Mikko Vehmas1:02:14
    3FINRastikarhut (70)+39Olli Mattila1:02:36
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (92)+1:29Mikko Knuuti1:03:52
    5DNKFIF Hillerd (56)+1:32Lars Simonsen1:03:57
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (53)+1:34Pekka Ahonen1:02:56
    7NORRingsaker O-Lag (46)+1:34Jens Even Storhov1:04:17
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (38)+1:35Mikko Heinmki1:03:52
    9FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (105)+1:38Vesa-Pekka Melleri1:03:36
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (25)+1:39Arto Haikonen1:03:41
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+1:42Jyrki Nieminen1:03:38
    12FINHyvinkn Ponteva (16)+1:44Kimmo Pernu1:04:10
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (23)+1:45Tero Keklinen1:04:24
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (42)+1:50Tord Hederskog1:04:09
    15GBRGreat Britain (217)+1:55Simon Bourne1:04:34
    16SWEOK Sdertrn (31)+1:57Per Kallhauge1:04:01
    17FINHauhon Sisu (54)+1:59Kimmo Silokangas1:04:09
    18NORVerdal OK (222)+2:04Jon Arne Skrove1:04:02
    19NORHalden Skiklubb (6)+2:05Torgeir Snilsberg1:04:43
    20SWEOK Denseln (78)+2:08Niklas Aldin1:04:48
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33)+2:09Jukka Vilenius1:04:08
    22FINEspoon Suunta (21)+2:18Terho Lahtinen1:03:21
    23FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (3)+2:24Kari Ylnen1:04:38
    24SWEJrflla OK (15)+2:25Lars Bengtsson1:03:48
    25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+2:27Jani Laine1:04:28
    26FINKangasalan Kisa (22)+2:31Eero Enroth1:04:44
    27NORNTHI (8)+2:32Harald Bakke1:04:29
    28SWEIFK Liding 3 (197)+2:42Lars Holmgrd1:04:16
    29FINPargas IF (5)+2:48Roald von Schoultz1:05:08
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+3:44Jouni Nyknen1:05:07
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (10)+3:51Risto Metsl1:03:37
    32FINIF Femman (13)+3:53Mikael Bck1:06:23
    33FINOulun Tarmo (44)+3:59Risto Airaksinen1:06:14
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63)+4:21Simo Syrjnen1:04:41
    35FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+4:22Manu Mutka1:01:42
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+4:23Pasi Hujakka1:01:24
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+4:25Ari Kattainen1:01:24
    38NORNydalens SK (26)+4:25Kim Farnes Hansen1:06:45
    39SWEOK Triangeln (88)+4:45Bertil Johansson1:07:07
    40FINOK 77 (4)+4:51Jori Arrakoski1:06:16
    41FINSuunta-101 2 (106)+4:54Ilkka Laakso1:06:22
    42FINKalevan Rasti (19)+5:25Arto Muhonen1:05:43
    43FINKoo-Vee (68)+5:26Reijo Himanka1:04:00
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+5:32Kari Bckstrm1:02:49
    45FINOK 77 2 (100)+5:36Kristian von Essen1:05:25
    46FINAkilles OK (20)+5:37Leif Haajanen1:06:49
    47NORGular (203)+6:02Tom Eirik Eikanger1:08:14
    48FINLaitilan Jyske (37)+6:52Tapio Jrvensivu1:04:32
    49FINSuomussalmen Rasti (185)+7:10Kimmo Neuvonen1:05:04
    50NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (28)+7:12Tom A. Karlsen1:07:48
    51FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (36)+7:17Vesa Tonder1:04:44
    52NORWing Orientering (879)+7:17Agnar Renolen1:09:25
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+7:19Raimo Kauppila1:08:44
    54SWESnttringe SK (377)+7:53Lennart Bjurster1:05:32
    55FINMalax IF (167)+8:03Tommy Holmback1:07:57
    56FINRasti-Hyry (66)+8:35Eero Juntunen1:08:12
    57FINPargas IF 2 (102)+9:50Tommy Nymalm1:07:32
    58SWEOK Ravinen (12)+10:22Hkan Sderqvist1:08:05
    59SWEOK Stigen (82)+10:26Peter Asp1:08:22
    60FINSuunta 2000 (64)+11:51Kimmo Niska1:04:07
    61SWEOK sterker (108)+11:53Tobias Svensson1:04:44
    62NORIL Tyrving (14)+11:57Pl Kjartan Torp1:07:44
    63SWEOK Orion (39)+12:33Henrik Berlin1:09:59
    64FINLynx (67)+12:37Rauno Ratilainen1:10:23
    65FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (27)+12:45Jouni Lohikoski1:10:04
    66FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+12:46Janne Kempas1:08:38
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (55)+12:49Seppo Lamberg1:12:14
    68FINErpirkat (140)+12:51Hannu Helminen1:05:03
    69NOROK Skeidi (123)+12:55Raymond Albrigtsen1:10:11
    70SWEIFK Sdertlje (192)+12:59Atle Hansen1:10:32
    71FINRastivarsat (47)+13:05Markku Hmlinen1:07:00
    72FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (134)+13:09Petri Ahti1:08:48
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (75)+13:13Tony Mnsson1:09:13
    74FINSuunta-101 (11)+13:14Jyrki Jppinen1:15:47
    75FINSuunta-101 3 (165)+13:22Jari Liuha1:07:14
    76FINIF Femman 2 (52)+13:26Edvard Paro1:07:11
    77FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+13:33Tommy Lemberg1:07:35
    78FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+13:34Kimmo Isokoski1:07:18
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat (99)+13:35Ari Parviainen1:11:01
    80FINLapuan Virki (115)+13:54Janne Kallioniemi1:14:10
    81SWETby OK (7)+13:55Peter Nordstrm1:15:34
    82SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (125)+14:06Tomas Nordlander1:11:08
    83FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (71)+14:18Harri Iivonen1:06:25
    84NORFreidig (127)+14:19Stein Krogstad1:13:57
    85FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (103)+14:30Tero Tahvanainen1:15:53
    86FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (107)+14:36Sami Lfbacka1:10:34
    87FINDelta (61)+14:40Arvo Paulin1:12:17
    88FINJuvan Urheilijat (40)+14:42Ari Taskinen1:10:38
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (110)+14:46Kristian Leppnen1:13:18
    90FINAnttolan Urheilijat (194)+15:32Pekka Kiljunen1:11:36
    91FINLynx 2 (120)+15:35Petri Savilahti1:15:27
    92FINEspoon Suunta 3 (206)+17:01Erkka Laininen1:09:31
    93NORs Idrettslag 2 (298)+17:17Leif Erik Blankenberg1:14:30
    94FINRasti 88 (340)+18:11Ari Salonen1:15:36
    95SWEJrflla OK 2 (207)+18:20Anders Lundh1:20:20
    96FINPihkaniskat 2 (69)+20:14Markku Kivist1:14:25
    97DNKKolding OK (205)+20:29Jan Mller1:16:18
    98NORBul-Troms (147)+20:34Ingar Hals1:21:07
    99SWEIFK Moras OK (90)+20:42Bjrn Albinsson1:13:43
    100NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (91)+20:43Kjell Westin1:20:45
    101NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (292)+20:46Frank Rudi1:13:36
    102NORKristiansand OK (1064)+21:24Jon Bjrgum1:14:02
    103NORAsker Skiklubb (158)+21:25Gunnar Brattli1:15:34
    104FINRasti E4 (96)+21:51Harri Mehto1:18:46
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104)+21:57Jeppe Koivula1:05:26
    106FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178)+22:01Tuomo Tompuri1:16:13
    107FINAkilles OK 2 (241)+22:20Jan-Eric Nystrm1:16:39
    108FINLiedon Parma (98)+22:23Janne Heininen1:14:59
    109SWEIFK Liding 2 (97)+22:24Gran Gran1:06:03
    110SWEOK Kullingshof (1055)+22:28Ulf Eliasson1:19:29
    111NORNTHI 2 (34)+22:49Vebjrn Berre1:20:39
    112NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (85)+22:59Morten Dalby1:16:48
    113FINEpiln Esa (129)+23:36Arto Hautamki1:08:29
    114FINSuunta-Sepot (60)+23:37Jarmo Mauriala1:13:33
    115NORStord T&IL (1063)+23:38Audun Berstad1:08:26
    116FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (273)+23:40Kimmo Hytnen1:10:57
    117NORIndre stfold OK 2 (265)+23:44Tore Granheim1:04:42
    118FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (267)+23:46Esa Korpela1:10:58
    119FINOulun NMKY (29)+23:48Jukka Jokela1:08:05
    120FINNilsin Nujakka (250)+23:53Hannu Leskinen1:15:46
    121SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (245)+23:54Erik Oskarsson1:13:53
    122FINSiilin Rasti (366)+23:59Jukka Vuori1:16:36
    123SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+24:02Mikael Holm1:08:24
    124FINEurajoen Veikot (94)+24:08Petri Rintala1:07:58
    125FINKoo-Vee 2 (343)+24:10Olli Koski1:16:20
    126NORLillomarka OL (821)+24:40Vidar Benjaminsen1:05:15
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (118)+24:45Jussi Sumanen1:16:46
    128SWELeksands OK (41)+24:47Lennart Hk1:08:15
    129SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (233)+24:48Jan Rikkinen1:08:15
    130NORSteinkjer OK (371)+25:09ystein R Kristiansen1:09:38
    131FINLappeen Riento (65)+25:20Ari Torniainen1:17:42
    132FINLammin Ski (130)+25:20Matti Tikkanen1:17:59
    133FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (142)+25:25Timo Nurmela1:07:39
    134FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (117)+25:31Esa Vesterinen1:17:25
    135FINSippurasti (59)+25:32Esko Kattelus1:11:37
    136FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. (196)+25:40Markku Hyvnen1:18:28
    137FINKalevan Rasti 3 (122)+26:20Markku Piironen1:10:12
    138SWEOK Ravinen 2 (76)+26:41Dan Sandvik1:10:36
    139SWEFalkenbergs OK (157)+26:42Niklas Jansson1:11:25
    140NOROddersjaa (126)+26:44Rune Abrahamsen1:11:26
    141FINRasti-Jussit 2 (354)+28:00Hannu Nikkola1:20:20
    142FINValkeakosken Haka (214)+28:04Toni Venlinen1:25:24
    143FINPihkaniskat (51)+28:31Seppo Liitiinen1:13:16
    144FINOK Botnia (180)+28:33Lars Nymark1:22:23
    145FINLynx 4 (237)+28:37Jari Ilkka1:11:00
    146FINKauhajoen Karhu (45)+28:49Hannu Lusa1:12:43
    147NORLarvik O-klubb (238)+28:58Hvard Gulliksen1:16:16
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (79)+29:38Timo Eskelinen1:15:29
    149FINTampereen Yritys (204)+29:39Jarno Virtanen1:12:05
    150FINMesikmmenet (138)+29:43Asko Saatsi1:14:29
    151FINKangasniemen Kalske (228)+29:44Pekka Valkonen1:22:16
    152FINOK Orren (128)+29:45Tom Lemstrm1:11:40
    153FINRasti-Lukko (35)+29:46Markku Jauhiainen1:12:25
    154FINOK Jrven (232)+29:47Sune Forsstrm1:14:27
    155FINPargas IF 3 (155)+29:50Miikka Wigelius1:14:10
    156NORIndre stfold OK (43)+30:06Frode Risbrthe1:14:34
    157FINImatran Suunnistajat (520)+30:09Jarmo Kemppinen1:22:44
    158FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+30:12Joel Ahola1:22:36
    159FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (151)+30:22Ville Mihl1:11:29
    160SWETby OK 2 (83)+30:32Stefan Andersson1:11:43
    161FINRastiketut (145)+30:33Jorma Mkiranta1:24:59
    162FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (84)+30:39Arto Niemi1:23:12
    163FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (174)+30:51Pekka Hintsanen1:14:49
    164FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (172)+30:52Jyrki Eskola1:03:02
    165SWEOK Roslagen (18)+30:59Torbjrn Lnnevall1:14:04
    166FINDelta 5 (266)+31:04Jouni Herva1:07:13
    167NORNydalens SK 2 (314)+31:07Terje Dengerud1:10:09
    168SWENykpings OK (30)+31:32Per ker1:06:42
    169SWEOK Skogshjortarna (246)+31:36Lars Bjrking1:12:14
    170FINRasTiimi (275)+31:38Aki Visnen1:11:08
    171FINVehkalahden Veikot-83 (183)+31:43Jorma Sipil1:13:55
    172SWEOK Skogsstrvarna (325)+31:52Johan Johansson1:12:28
    173FINLohimaan Rasti (312)+31:56Tero Vesisenaho1:12:09
    174NORs Idrettslag (74)+32:03Kristen Treekrem1:09:01
    175FINNastolan Ter (198)+32:07Juha Nousiainen1:13:07
    176FINSuomusjrven Sisu (95)+32:08Petteri Lindblom1:11:06
    177FINHaapamen Urheilijat (177)+32:09Panu Krkkinen1:12:25
    178FINHauhon Sisu 2 (114)+32:09Veli-Matti Rantio1:09:09
    179SWEEnebybergs IF (152)+32:12Kalle Persson1:08:57
    180NORBrandval OK (639)+32:15Lars Karelius Noer1:16:34
    181FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (87)+32:27Mika Valkonen1:11:55
    182NORNTHI 3 (89)+32:32Espen Svae1:13:17
    183FINPohjankyrn Rasti (121)+32:54Arto Mki-Reini1:25:22
    184FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (468)+32:55Asko Vesanen1:25:16
    185FINRastikarhut 2 (148)+32:56Jussi Mattila1:24:43
    186FINLieksan Rasti (357)+33:12Eero Kiiskinen1:25:34
    187FINIF land (189)+33:27Ola Nyqvist1:19:25
    188FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (187)+33:35Sami Lindgren1:15:51
    189FINKuopion Suunnistajat (163)+33:36Juha Loukusa1:14:10
    190FINDelta 3 (200)+33:39Panu Huuhtanen1:14:02
    191FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (539)+33:40Markku Hoikka1:16:45
    192NORO-52 (58)+33:42Geir Ulfeng1:16:04
    193FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (132)+33:47Aimo Kangas1:13:03
    194FINRanuan Peura (220)+33:50Raimo Itkonen1:12:59
    195FINTurengin Sarastus (271)+33:51Timo Ahlroth1:15:59
    196NORKristiansand OK 2 (1065)+34:01ystein Halvorsen1:15:11
    197NOROppsal IF (168)+34:07Morten Mosland1:26:11
    198NORLifjell OL (224)+34:10Geir Ottar Kvernstuen1:28:11
    199NORLifjell OL 2 (484)+34:15Steinar Lande1:18:11
    200FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (449)+34:23Pentti Hiirijoki1:18:41
    All Next 200 >