All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden Skiklubb (6) | 7:55:43 | Petter Thoresen | 1:19:40 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +8 | Janne Salmi | 1:19:47 | ||
3 | NTHI (8) | +8:30 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:24:19 | ||
4 | IF Femman (13) | +8:35 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:25:25 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +9:13 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:22:35 | ||
6 | Kangasalan Kisa (22) | +9:57 | Ari Heinola | 1:24:40 | ||
7 | Oulun Tarmo (44) | +10:02 | Timo Karppinen | 1:20:30 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (3) | +12:00 | Esa Nikkanen | 1:23:14 | ||
9 | Järfälla OK (15) | +12:01 | Erik Forsgren | 1:24:29 | ||
10 | Ringsaker O-Lag (46) | +12:05 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 1:26:34 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +12:57 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:23:14 | ||
12 | OK 77 (4) | +12:58 | Jan Donner | 1:25:13 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (38) | +13:00 | Jari Kymäläinen | 1:23:31 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (10) | +13:15 | Vlamidir Alexeev | 1:21:53 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (70) | +13:36 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:24:47 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +14:05 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:21:37 | ||
17 | Lynx (67) | +14:12 | Mikael Boström | 1:22:36 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (42) | +17:42 | Flemming Jörgensen | 1:25:02 | ||
19 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +19:58 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:28:36 | ||
20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (28) | +21:28 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:25:26 | ||
21 | Rastivarsat (47) | +23:09 | Esa Orava | 1:24:20 | ||
22 | Suunta-101 (11) | +23:16 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:25:05 | ||
23 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (16) | +23:22 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:28:01 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (53) | +23:30 | Harri Hollo | 1:27:45 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +23:32 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:27:33 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee (68) | +24:13 | Heikki Laine | 1:34:43 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät (92) | +26:02 | Girts Vegerits | 1:27:30 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +26:05 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:27:31 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +26:19 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:28:16 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (19) | +26:58 | Olli Turakainen | 1:34:26 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK (26) | +27:10 | Erlend Slokeik | 1:31:54 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (25) | +27:16 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 1:33:07 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +27:34 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:31:42 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (5) | +27:47 | Sören Nymalm | 1:29:30 | ||
35 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (36) | +28:24 | Aleksei Paavilainen | 1:30:02 | ||
36 | OK Triangeln (88) | +29:00 | Sixten Sild | 1:30:42 | ||
37 | OK Orion (39) | +30:22 | Pontus Johnsson | 1:24:37 | ||
38 | Delta (61) | +30:24 | Mika Ahola | 1:24:21 | ||
39 | Laitilan Jyske (37) | +30:29 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:26:06 | ||
40 | OK Södertörn (31) | +31:24 | Per Backlund | 1:29:45 | ||
41 | Great Britain (217) | +31:33 | Martin Bagness | 1:31:51 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +33:33 | Jaani Lantela | 1:34:18 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving (14) | +34:29 | Jo Wiklund | 1:28:45 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +34:32 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:28:00 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (12) | +34:42 | Kjell Almgren | 1:28:25 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +35:18 | Janne Virtanen | 1:33:02 | ||
47 | Suunta 2000 (64) | +36:40 | Raimo Tolonen | 1:29:55 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +37:51 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:24:33 | ||
49 | Stord T&IL (1063) | +38:00 | Rolf Vestre | 1:25:58 | ||
50 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (27) | +38:55 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:27:22 | ||
51 | Juvan Urheilijat (40) | +42:23 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:25:47 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (55) | +42:25 | Anti Anton | 1:32:10 | ||
53 | Eräpirkat (140) | +44:33 | Pasi Kiema | 1:24:41 | ||
54 | Pargas IF 2 (102) | +45:21 | Pekka Kaski | 1:36:51 | ||
55 | Rasti-Hyry (66) | +46:19 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:31:20 | ||
56 | Hauhon Sisu (54) | +46:33 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:35:34 | ||
57 | Suunta-101 3 (165) | +46:46 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:33:08 | ||
58 | Lynx 2 (120) | +47:33 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:30:54 | ||
59 | FIF Hilleröd (56) | +47:34 | Peter Hansen | 1:30:15 | ||
60 | Oulun NMKY (29) | +47:52 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:34:58 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö 3 (197) | +47:56 | Ingemar Stenbäck | 1:38:30 | ||
62 | IFK Södertälje (192) | +49:41 | Allan Mogenssen | 1:24:14 | ||
63 | OK Skeidi (123) | +50:18 | Kai Henning Måbö | 1:37:02 | ||
64 | NTHI 2 (34) | +51:51 | Tomas Eidsmo | 1:35:51 | ||
65 | Freidig (127) | +51:56 | Öivin Aarnes | 1:41:40 | ||
66 | Hagaby GoIF (75) | +54:59 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:45:19 | ||
67 | OK Denseln (78) | +55:01 | Björn Karlsson | 1:35:08 | ||
68 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +55:06 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:40:11 | ||
69 | Lillomarka OL (821) | +55:18 | Kjell Langmyren | 1:35:41 | ||
70 | OK Nolaskogsarna (125) | +55:31 | Jan Näslund | 1:38:09 | ||
71 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (71) | +57:59 | Jari Kaaja | 1:45:45 | ||
72 | Eurajoen Veikot (94) | +59:24 | Timo Asikainen | 1:37:39 | ||
73 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +59:25 | Jouko Malinen | 1:43:32 | ||
74 | Indre Östfold OK (43) | +59:26 | Sigmund Vister | 1:31:19 | ||
75 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178) | +59:28 | Pekka Varis | 1:31:19 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä (115) | +59:29 | Juha Koskinen | 1:39:38 | ||
77 | Lammin Säkiä (130) | +59:30 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:31:20 | ||
78 | IF Femman 2 (52) | +59:41 | Kjell Sand | 1:43:36 | ||
79 | Leksands OK (41) | +59:45 | Hans Westblad | 1:31:49 | ||
80 | Hyvinkään Rasti (118) | +59:55 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:32:13 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (103) | +1:00:10 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:51:09 | ||
82 | OK 77 2 (100) | +1:00:12 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:42:29 | ||
83 | Liedon Parma (98) | +1:02:12 | Harri Kottonen | 1:38:02 | ||
84 | OK Stigen (82) | +1:02:25 | Anders Asp | 1:32:28 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (110) | +1:02:30 | Mika Tervala | 1:50:01 | ||
86 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (107) | +1:02:43 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:38:18 | ||
87 | Täby OK (7) | +1:02:52 | Christer Halvarsson | 1:50:17 | ||
88 | Gular (203) | +1:02:59 | Arne Johannesen | 1:34:43 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (122) | +1:03:05 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:32:52 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63) | +1:03:30 | Hannu Havanka | 1:53:46 | ||
91 | Wing Orientering (879) | +1:04:40 | Johansen Öyvind Loe | 1:46:52 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (65) | +1:05:21 | Ilja Gusev | 1:32:08 | ||
93 | IFK Lidingö (17) | +1:05:36 | Per Spik | 1:37:06 | ||
94 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (134) | +1:07:19 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:44:24 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (105) | +1:07:21 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:40:42 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +1:07:26 | Roy Parnetti | 1:39:18 | ||
97 | Rasti 88 (340) | +1:07:52 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:45:53 | ||
98 | OK Österåker (108) | +1:08:45 | Staffan Bäckman | 1:40:10 | ||
99 | Rasti E4 (96) | +1:09:01 | Keijo Sivill | 1:43:41 | ||
100 | OK Roslagen (18) | +1:09:09 | Ove Rådberg | 1:30:26 | ||
101 | Verdal OK (222) | +1:09:15 | Jan Erik Grönn | 1:39:13 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (142) | +1:09:18 | Janne Pättikangas | 1:38:55 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 3 (206) | +1:09:39 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:39:46 | ||
104 | Ås Idrettslag (74) | +1:10:28 | Otto Rickhard Eide | 1:38:35 | ||
105 | Epilän Esa (129) | +1:11:12 | Kari Paavola | 1:37:50 | ||
106 | Asker Skiklubb (158) | +1:11:18 | Truls Veslum | 1:48:20 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat (99) | +1:12:55 | Jukka Simukka | 1:39:26 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:13:14 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:42:21 | ||
109 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (143) | +1:15:10 | Riku Rintanen | 1:33:44 | ||
110 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (85) | +1:15:54 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 1:54:34 | ||
111 | IFK Moras OK (90) | +1:16:15 | Anders Hvittfeldt | 1:42:21 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 2 (76) | +1:16:28 | Staffan Kjellman | 1:45:05 | ||
113 | Kristiansand OK (1064) | +1:17:51 | Stale Dvergsnes | 1:35:47 | ||
114 | Steinkjer OK (371) | +1:18:13 | Ole Petter Kjerkreit | 1:41:36 | ||
115 | OK Botnia (180) | +1:18:21 | Stefan Stubb | 1:48:04 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö 2 (97) | +1:18:26 | Stig Thunell | 1:36:57 | ||
117 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:18:30 | Patrik Moris | 1:42:01 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut 2 (148) | +1:18:38 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:40:06 | ||
119 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +1:18:40 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:33:29 | ||
120 | OK Kullingshof (1055) | +1:18:43 | Göran Larsson | 1:34:51 | ||
121 | Ärla IF (73) | +1:19:49 | Mats Liwell | 1:36:44 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (267) | +1:19:53 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:41:44 | ||
123 | RasTiimi (275) | +1:19:56 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:31:47 | ||
124 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (151) | +1:20:00 | Sami Korhonen | 1:36:17 | ||
125 | Pihkaniskat 2 (69) | +1:20:02 | Kaj Rönn | 1:44:12 | ||
126 | Lynx 4 (237) | +1:20:07 | Juha Oravainen | 1:35:07 | ||
127 | Malax IF (167) | +1:20:24 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:50:12 | ||
128 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (539) | +1:20:24 | Arto Holappa | 1:34:22 | ||
129 | Oddersjaa (126) | +1:20:25 | Svein Wigemyr | 1:34:19 | ||
130 | Delta 5 (266) | +1:20:42 | Matti Viirto | 1:40:11 | ||
131 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (233) | +1:21:49 | Dan Norin | 1:31:25 | ||
132 | Nastolan Terä (198) | +1:21:51 | Jari Immonen | 1:33:18 | ||
133 | Järfälla OK 2 (207) | +1:22:14 | Anders Frihammar | 1:46:38 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot-83 (183) | +1:22:17 | Timo Harju | 1:32:42 | ||
135 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (292) | +1:22:23 | Johs Hjlemstad | 1:52:05 | ||
136 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (174) | +1:22:36 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:44:01 | ||
137 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +1:22:56 | Sami Virta | 1:44:46 | ||
138 | Snättringe SK (377) | +1:23:37 | Tobbe Gelius | 1:48:07 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:24:20 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:34:02 | ||
140 | Gustavsbergs IF (62) | +1:24:26 | Hans Benjaminsson | 1:40:25 | ||
141 | Brandval OK (639) | +1:24:28 | Bent-Olav Aamodt | 1:34:25 | ||
142 | Koo-Vee 2 (343) | +1:24:35 | Pekka Laine | 1:37:53 | ||
143 | Oppsal IF (168) | +1:24:44 | Lars Granum | 1:39:28 | ||
144 | Joutsenon Kullervo (259) | +1:24:56 | Väinö Patama | 1:41:02 | ||
145 | Sippurasti (59) | +1:25:01 | Taneli Naukkarinen | 1:37:50 | ||
146 | Delta 3 (200) | +1:25:03 | Hannu Honkala | 1:39:44 | ||
147 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +1:25:23 | Mike Perämäki | 1:57:51 | ||
148 | Leksands OK 2 (169) | +1:25:41 | Håkan Heineman | 1:35:47 | ||
149 | Nydalens SK 2 (314) | +1:25:46 | Knut Aas | 1:44:45 | ||
150 | Kolding OK (205) | +1:25:59 | Jöhnk Karsten | 1:46:54 | ||
151 | Rastivarsat 2 (221) | +1:26:11 | Mikko Juhola | 1:42:32 | ||
152 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (91) | +1:27:59 | Ole Arne Sölig | 1:50:49 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +1:28:19 | Marko Saarinen | 1:49:46 | ||
154 | Lifjell OL (224) | +1:28:19 | Eivind Lande | 1:34:18 | ||
155 | NTHI 3 (89) | +1:28:29 | Sturle Furland | 1:40:43 | ||
156 | OK Skogshjortarna (246) | +1:28:45 | Jan Ivarsson | 1:41:16 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (139) | +1:30:08 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:36:31 | ||
158 | Sankt Petersburg OF (401) | +1:30:09 | Gleb Sevastianov | 1:43:22 | ||
159 | Valkeakosken Haka (214) | +1:30:15 | Petri Huiko | 1:43:05 | ||
160 | Suomussalmen Rasti (185) | +1:30:18 | Jukka Pekka Mäkeläinen | 1:53:25 | ||
161 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (161) | +1:30:22 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:44:47 | ||
162 | OK Ilves Tartu (1066) | +1:30:23 | Raivo Rööm | 1:38:36 | ||
163 | Kauhajoen Karhu (45) | +1:30:25 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:40:32 | ||
164 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (87) | +1:30:31 | Sami Sikanen | 1:42:14 | ||
165 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (144) | +1:30:43 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:40:17 | ||
166 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (132) | +1:30:47 | Carl Marttinen | 1:45:48 | ||
167 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (136) | +1:30:48 | Petri Virta | 1:48:45 | ||
168 | Falkenbergs OK (157) | +1:30:58 | Anders Ericson | 1:47:17 | ||
169 | Suomusjärven Sisu (95) | +1:30:59 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:43:50 | ||
170 | OK Orren (128) | +1:31:01 | Hemming Wikström | 1:41:32 | ||
171 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1065) | +1:31:13 | Nils Arne Johannessen | 1:52:33 | ||
172 | Kankaantaan Kisa (318) | +1:31:16 | Jukka-Pekka Siltanen | 1:38:10 | ||
173 | OK Järven (232) | +1:31:22 | Hans Randström | 1:46:09 | ||
174 | Nyköpings OK (30) | +1:32:55 | Dan Nilsson | 1:36:58 | ||
175 | Siilin Rasti (366) | +1:32:58 | Jorma Honkanen | 1:45:06 | ||
176 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +1:33:03 | Erno Puupponen | 1:43:25 | ||
177 | Akilles OK 2 (241) | +1:33:21 | Kurt Höglund | 1:57:41 | ||
178 | Eksjö SOK (124) | +1:33:23 | Anders Bengtson | 1:40:47 | ||
179 | Ås Idrettslag 2 (298) | +1:34:14 | Geir Ausland | 1:52:43 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +1:34:26 | Markku Salmela | 1:55:31 | ||
181 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (196) | +1:35:23 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | 1:56:16 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (113) | +1:37:23 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:46:07 | ||
183 | Söders OL (272) | +1:38:06 | Andreas Söderstedt | 1:44:24 | ||
184 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (265) | +1:38:18 | Morten Kristiansen | 1:44:29 | ||
185 | Lunds OK (210) | +1:39:08 | Peter Hedberg | 1:43:45 | ||
186 | OK Södertörn 2 (395) | +1:39:18 | Mattias Skeppling | 1:47:48 | ||
187 | Närpes OK (156) | +1:39:50 | Jens Perus | 1:40:02 | ||
188 | Lynx 6 (530) | +1:40:05 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:35:46 | ||
189 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (245) | +1:40:26 | Lars Persson | 1:38:27 | ||
190 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (177) | +1:41:13 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:45:44 | ||
191 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +1:41:29 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:46:24 | ||
192 | Maarian Mahti (268) | +1:41:30 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:44:11 | ||
193 | Mälarhöjdens IK (327) | +1:41:33 | Johan Irbäck | 1:45:24 | ||
194 | OK Skogsströvarna (325) | +1:41:47 | Johan Kylborn | 1:56:17 | ||
195 | Tampereen Yritys (204) | +1:41:52 | Jouko Mäki | 1:50:21 | ||
196 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (149) | +1:44:24 | Peter Svedin | 1:37:36 | ||
197 | Rastiketut (145) | +1:44:30 | Keijo Halla-Aho | 1:53:12 | ||
198 | Imatran Suunnistajat (520) | +1:44:40 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:49:12 | ||
199 | IL Imås (398) | +1:45:10 | Holger Hott Johansen | 1:28:59 | ||
200 | Nynäshamns OK (109) | +1:45:11 | Jonas Tapper | 2:00:06 |
All | Next 200 > |