< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Wing OK (286) | +1:54:53 | Alvestad Øystein | 1:53:10 | ||
202 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +1:54:56 | Jukka Simukka | 1:38:03 | ||
203 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +1:55:08 | Pettersson David | 1:42:43 | ||
204 | OL Trollelg (239) | +1:55:09 | Thomas Mjölhus | 1:38:26 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +1:55:48 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:49:26 | ||
206 | Oriveden Ponnistus (165) | +1:56:15 | Jan Forsell | 1:34:35 | ||
207 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +1:57:26 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:32:36 | ||
208 | OK Peko (326) | +1:57:29 | Jaanus Luts | 1:41:11 | ||
209 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +1:57:45 | Olav Högset | 1:37:51 | ||
210 | Umeå OK (934) | +1:57:47 | Anders Fries | 1:39:17 | ||
211 | OK Skogsstjärnan (201) | +1:57:54 | Anders Nilsson | 1:38:24 | ||
212 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +1:57:59 | Jonas Lindblom | 1:45:44 | ||
213 | Stora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3 (930) | +1:58:14 | Tobias Mårtensson | 1:35:09 | ||
214 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:59:34 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:42:59 | ||
215 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +1:59:44 | Esa Huttunen | 1:42:19 | ||
216 | Korven Honka 2 (407) | +2:00:08 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:40:55 | ||
217 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +2:00:09 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:41:51 | ||
218 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (76) | +2:00:19 | Kari Paavola | 1:32:25 | ||
219 | IK Falken (211) | +2:01:03 | Patric Östergård | 1:32:56 | ||
220 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +2:01:04 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:29:18 | ||
221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +2:01:05 | Markus Hirvinen | 1:36:03 | ||
222 | Täby OK 2 (198) | +2:01:36 | Anders Jansson | 1:33:54 | ||
223 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (631) | +2:01:40 | Mika Jouhki | 1:36:44 | ||
224 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +2:02:23 | Christian Johansson | 1:58:20 | ||
225 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +2:04:15 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:40:37 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +2:04:16 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:40:29 | ||
227 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +2:04:19 | Raino Valtonen | 1:38:24 | ||
228 | OK Skeidi (237) | +2:04:24 | Inge Glittum | 1:46:48 | ||
229 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (359) | +2:04:26 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:34:06 | ||
230 | Sundbybergs IK (203) | +2:04:32 | Karl-Johan Malmberg | 1:34:05 | ||
231 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +2:04:35 | Henrik Mårts | 1:37:22 | ||
232 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +2:04:58 | Aki Nieminen | 1:36:07 | ||
233 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (183) | +2:05:02 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:38:55 | ||
234 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +2:05:07 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:39:43 | ||
235 | OK Vilse -87 (230) | +2:05:09 | Johan Svensson | 1:27:26 | ||
236 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +2:05:15 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:48:16 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 3 (267) | +2:05:15 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:33:27 | ||
238 | OSI (469) | +2:05:25 | Lindblad Jan Henry | 1:26:51 | ||
239 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +2:05:26 | Arto Mikkola | 1:37:05 | ||
240 | Rastivarsat 2 (133) | +2:05:31 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:33:03 | ||
241 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (1106) | +2:05:31 | Andreas Benneche | 1:35:09 | ||
242 | Ärla IF (139) | +2:05:34 | Tomas Ljungkvist | 1:40:48 | ||
243 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +2:05:54 | Antti Juntunen | 1:47:19 | ||
244 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +2:06:13 | Kari Laiho | 1:29:30 | ||
245 | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +2:06:45 | Jorma Vakila | 1:38:39 | ||
246 | OK Ravinen 2 (122) | +2:07:21 | Frederik Sone | 1:28:33 | ||
247 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +2:07:23 | Age Hadler | 1:21:47 | ||
248 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +2:07:25 | Martin Oppliger | 1:35:06 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +2:07:40 | Ismo Turunen | 1:49:53 | ||
250 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (251) | +2:08:16 | Taavi Tatsi | 1:35:56 | ||
251 | Lynx 4 (299) | +2:08:18 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:32:41 | ||
252 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +2:08:20 | Jani Sompi | 1:38:02 | ||
253 | OK Kolmården 2 (257) | +2:08:21 | David Hedman | 1:28:37 | ||
254 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +2:08:24 | Kotala Ilkka | 1:33:03 | ||
255 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (492) | +2:08:48 | Timo Seppänen | 1:33:56 | ||
256 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (663) | +2:10:20 | Anders Blomqvist | 1:43:09 | ||
257 | OK Milan (416) | +2:10:23 | Samuel Persson | 1:49:46 | ||
258 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +2:11:00 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:42:07 | ||
259 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +2:11:17 | Per Lindberg | 1:56:44 | ||
260 | Rastiketut (596) | +2:11:20 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:32:15 | ||
261 | Haninge SOK (393) | +2:12:59 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:43:25 | ||
262 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +2:13:35 | Beat Schilbach | 1:54:24 | ||
263 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (995) | +2:16:46 | Kristoffer Norin | 1:40:48 | ||
264 | Rasti-Perniö (291) | +2:17:10 | Timo Hellberg | 1:38:52 | ||
265 | Ok Djerf (298) | +2:17:20 | Jakob Zetelius | 1:48:13 | ||
266 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +2:17:34 | Franz Helminger | 1:57:54 | ||
267 | Rasti 88 (216) | +2:17:40 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:38:08 | ||
268 | OK Södertörn (222) | +2:18:03 | Erik Sisell | 1:28:44 | ||
269 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +2:18:06 | Jon Cross | 2:03:18 | ||
270 | Uddevalla OK (273) | +2:19:28 | 1:45:51 | |||
271 | Lappeen Riento 2 (625) | +2:20:17 | Jarmo Pekkanen | 1:40:39 | ||
272 | Gävle OK 2 (193) | +2:20:19 | Ola Johansson | 1:38:53 | ||
273 | Lihamylly (870) | +2:20:21 | Petri Kettunen | 1:34:38 | ||
274 | Kangasniemen Kalske (270) | +2:20:39 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:39:18 | ||
275 | Suunta 101 3 (539) | +2:20:40 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:38:42 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +2:20:41 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:53:44 | ||
277 | Iisu (377) | +2:20:44 | Mika Raunio | 1:53:19 | ||
278 | Suomusssalmen Rasti (272) | +2:21:48 | Eero Väisänen | 1:33:36 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (218) | +2:23:11 | Bernt Slotte | 1:45:50 | ||
280 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +2:23:17 | Matti Tulla | 1:48:11 | ||
281 | Kuhmon Peurat (754) | +2:24:28 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:43:08 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +2:24:33 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:45:12 | ||
283 | Kauhajoen Karhu (241) | +2:25:07 | Jukka Välimäki | 1:51:23 | ||
284 | Herning OK (1108) | +2:25:14 | Lyngaa Nicolai | 1:41:11 | ||
285 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +2:25:47 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:51:26 | ||
286 | Södertälje Orienteering 4 (688) | +2:26:22 | Jan Johansson | 1:41:55 | ||
287 | Rånäs OK (160) | +2:26:47 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:43:49 | ||
288 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +2:27:19 | Arto Ranki | 1:52:50 | ||
289 | OK Denseln 2 (476) | +2:28:20 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:48:05 | ||
290 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +2:28:51 | Ville Sivén | 1:30:34 | ||
291 | OK Ilves Tartu (325) | +2:29:04 | Tiit Tali | 1:42:50 | ||
292 | Västerås SOK 3 (637) | +2:29:12 | Tomas Lundström | 1:44:41 | ||
293 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +2:29:43 | Mattias Larsson | 1:53:01 | ||
294 | RAE RSK (1068) | +2:29:45 | Heigo Pöld | 1:37:28 | ||
295 | Suunta-Jurva (276) | +2:29:51 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:49:36 | ||
296 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +2:29:57 | Urs Köhle | 2:02:14 | ||
297 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +2:30:01 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:55:44 | ||
298 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (397) | +2:31:07 | Claus Larssen | 1:48:13 | ||
299 | Vasby OK 2 (1056) | +2:33:20 | Mårten Anterud | 1:47:42 | ||
300 | Sonkajärven Pahka (460) | +2:34:04 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:34:41 | ||
301 | Järvenpään Palo (225) | +2:34:25 | Markku Salminen | 1:51:54 | ||
302 | Turun NMKY (362) | +2:34:25 | Ilkka Puro | 1:53:02 | ||
303 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +2:36:16 | Johan Malmström | 1:43:28 | ||
304 | Sippurasti 2 (233) | +2:36:19 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:57:15 | ||
305 | IFK Hedemora 3 (1141) | +2:36:27 | Bengt Sjögren | 1:42:01 | ||
306 | OK Orient 3 (748) | +2:39:21 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:55:53 | ||
307 | Asikkalan Raikas (574) | +2:39:47 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:39:10 | ||
308 | IF Åland 2 (1139) | +2:40:21 | Johan Roselius | 1:38:42 | ||
309 | Pellon Ponsi (586) | +2:40:27 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:35:57 | ||
310 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (450) | +2:40:42 | Matti Leinonen | 1:34:33 | ||
311 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +2:40:51 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:32:41 | ||
312 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +2:41:26 | Lars Hertil | 2:05:22 | ||
313 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +2:41:51 | Markku Tolonen | 1:50:38 | ||
314 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (1038) | +2:44:43 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:50:19 | ||
315 | IK Trenne/ Ole Löftan (1071) | +2:45:15 | Dan Winnberg | 2:04:25 | ||
316 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +2:45:29 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:46:16 | ||
317 | Kontiolahden Urhelijat (922) | +2:45:41 | Jukka Ryynänen | 1:45:48 | ||
318 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +2:45:44 | Kari Pohjala | 2:03:21 | ||
319 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +2:45:46 | Marko Paasimaa | 1:48:46 | ||
320 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (531) | +2:46:12 | Toni Rannikko | 1:57:20 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (545) | +2:46:17 | Vesa Turku | 1:37:34 | ||
322 | Helsingborgs SOK (244) | +2:46:48 | Bengtsson Anders | 1:43:42 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus (287) | +2:46:54 | Timo Ålgars | 1:49:36 | ||
324 | IF Brahe 2 (610) | +2:46:55 | Markus Porthin | 2:10:01 | ||
325 | IF Sturla 2 (1167) | +2:47:54 | Ögvin Thon | 1:28:18 | ||
326 | Iisalmen Visa (339) | +2:48:04 | Veikko Möykkynen | 1:44:46 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (840) | +2:48:50 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:28:50 | ||
328 | Päijät-Rasti (210) | +2:49:39 | Vesa Virkki | 1:48:05 | ||
329 | Eksjö SOK 2 (295) | +2:50:18 | Andreas Frisk | 1:49:19 | ||
330 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (1145) | +2:50:20 | Jari Liuha | 2:44:04 | ||
331 | Laihian Luja (500) | +2:51:48 | Sami Kuntola | 1:39:45 | ||
332 | Sotkamon Jymy (347) | +2:52:12 | Pekka Kanste | 1:46:17 | ||
333 | Delta 4 (271) | +2:52:25 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:39:08 | ||
334 | Pihkaniskat 2 (445) | +2:54:14 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:54:23 | ||
335 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (566) | +2:54:50 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:43:23 | ||
336 | Falkenbergs OK (170) | +2:54:53 | Kjell-Ove Arvidsson | 1:50:04 | ||
337 | Tullinge SK 3 (296) | +2:55:36 | Fredrik Flodmark | 1:47:33 | ||
338 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293) | +2:58:01 | Hannu Pyy | 1:53:55 | ||
339 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (477) | +2:58:06 | Juha Roni | 1:48:19 | ||
340 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (797) | +2:58:09 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:30:54 | ||
341 | Vattenfalls IF (1099) | +2:58:11 | Johan Berglund | 1:49:02 | ||
342 | Pihkaniskat 10 (908) | +2:58:13 | Jyri Mikkonen | 1:33:48 | ||
343 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (721) | +2:58:15 | Väinö Patama | 1:35:04 | ||
344 | Leppävaaran Sisu (413) | +2:58:19 | Gunnar Kokko | 1:41:44 | ||
345 | MS Parma 3 (282) | +2:58:22 | Juha Lehtola | 1:39:34 | ||
346 | IF Femman 4 (717) | +2:58:37 | Christian Holm | 2:00:09 | ||
347 | JOKA (811) | +2:58:42 | Ahto Karu | 1:31:37 | ||
348 | Modum O-Lag 2 (917) | +2:58:49 | Oystein Haugen | 1:45:43 | ||
349 | Kannuksen Ura (598) | +2:58:53 | Kai Harju | 1:54:40 | ||
350 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (259) | +2:59:27 | Sami Heinonen | 1:48:27 | ||
351 | Enebybergs IF (506) | +3:00:01 | Johan Libersson | 1:46:20 | ||
352 | Suunta 2000 (253) | +3:00:37 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 1:48:10 | ||
353 | Akilles OK (501) | +3:00:40 | Anders Lindahl | 1:51:55 | ||
354 | Valbo AIF (867) | +3:00:50 | 1:49:27 | |||
355 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584) | +3:02:15 | Tapio Maksimainen | 1:51:02 | ||
356 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot (332) | +3:02:56 | Markku Kivimäki | 1:33:23 | ||
357 | Liedon Parma (629) | +3:03:37 | Jussi Suna | 1:43:02 | ||
358 | Klubb Rotebro IS (161) | +3:04:05 | Stefan Käck | 2:03:01 | ||
359 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1134) | +3:04:15 | Martti Herttua | 2:02:43 | ||
360 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (305) | +3:04:18 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:49:30 | ||
361 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (779) | +3:04:22 | Pasi Pesola | 1:42:29 | ||
362 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (563) | +3:04:23 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 1:48:22 | ||
363 | Perhon Kiri (589) | +3:04:23 | Antti Lindholm | 1:55:23 | ||
364 | Siilin Rasti (485) | +3:04:28 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 2:01:28 | ||
365 | XYZ (868) | +3:04:29 | Risto Peltola | 1:48:10 | ||
366 | OK 77 3 (256) | +3:05:03 | Harry Eklundh | 1:38:44 | ||
367 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (423) | +3:05:19 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:45:19 | ||
368 | Mesikämmenet (419) | +3:05:21 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:00:36 | ||
369 | Närpes OK (171) | +3:05:37 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:53:36 | ||
370 | Paimion Rasti 5 (528) | +3:06:09 | Tuomo Reponen | 1:44:22 | ||
371 | NMP Roamers (747) | +3:06:14 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:57:47 | ||
372 | Puolustusvoimien Hiihtoryhm (488) | +3:07:05 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:32:54 | ||
373 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (283) | +3:07:46 | Jari Talvitie | 1:51:38 | ||
374 | Kuortaneen Kunto (756) | +3:08:43 | Petri Stevander | 1:43:54 | ||
375 | Yarky Mir OK 2 (1131) | +3:09:16 | Alex Lebedev | 1:45:02 | ||
376 | Oulun NMKY (919) | +3:09:21 | Arhi Tervo | 1:47:54 | ||
377 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (582) | +3:09:23 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:58:32 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 4 (470) | +3:09:45 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:49:41 | ||
379 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +3:10:04 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:52:46 | ||
380 | Alajärven Ankkurit (794) | +3:10:06 | Juha Latvala | 1:51:09 | ||
381 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (513) | +3:10:22 | Jukka Aunula | 1:49:04 | ||
382 | Vaajakosken Terä (549) | +3:10:29 | Timo Svahn | 2:00:24 | ||
383 | Värend GN (310) | +3:10:32 | Johan Andreasson | 2:23:16 | ||
384 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (705) | +3:10:41 | Teuvo Kurki | 1:55:36 | ||
385 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (403) | +3:11:17 | Juha Anttila | 1:59:04 | ||
386 | IFK Lidingö 3 (191) | +3:11:19 | Bertil Ljungemyr | 2:00:46 | ||
387 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 (491) | +3:11:23 | Mika Tommola | 2:02:20 | ||
388 | IK Falken 2 (961) | +3:12:35 | Hans- Erik Sundqvist | 1:49:54 | ||
389 | Braunschweiger TU (1014) | +3:12:41 | Uwe Becker | 1:52:51 | ||
390 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (620) | +3:13:21 | Ari Jalli | 1:59:56 | ||
391 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (759) | +3:13:38 | Ahti Kinnula | 2:09:31 | ||
392 | Rautalammen Urheilijat (1077) | +3:13:46 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:43:30 | ||
393 | RasTiimi (356) | +3:15:00 | Martti Leppälä | 2:11:22 | ||
394 | Turengin Sarastus (308) | +3:15:05 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:54:20 | ||
395 | Raumar O-Lag (1021) | +3:15:36 | Arne Saxhaug | 1:42:33 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (448) | +3:16:28 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:37:59 | ||
397 | RAPSU (98) | +3:16:46 | Pertti Timonen | 1:57:22 | ||
398 | Hiilumaa OK (494) | +3:16:53 | Esta Tammo | 1:51:48 | ||
399 | Viitasaaren Suunta (344) | +3:17:58 | Kari Kantanen | 1:36:24 | ||
400 | OK Hedströmmen (1029) | +3:18:10 | Åke Larsson | 2:09:49 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |