jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 16,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)8:21:11Tore Sandvik1:36:21
    2NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+6:30Carl Henrik Bjrseth1:34:37
    3NORBkkelagets SK (1)+10:16Bjrnar Valstad1:32:50
    4FINDelta (3)+11:23Jani Lakanen1:32:36
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+12:18Timo Karppinen1:34:07
    6SWEIFK Liding (15)+13:06Johan Nsman1:34:02
    7SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+14:05Mats Hellstadius1:35:19
    8SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+15:20Jamie Stevenson1:33:21
    9DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+15:21Carsten Jrgensen1:30:22
    10SWELeksands OK (7)+16:32Niclas Jonasson1:37:30
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+17:27Toni Louhisalo1:38:20
    12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+17:58Vladimis Kozlov1:33:37
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+18:16Martin Larsson1:37:36
    14FINMS Parma (13)+24:29Mikko Heikel1:36:44
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+24:46Vladimir Aleksejev1:32:48
    16FINPargas IF (17)+24:51Kenneth Cederberg1:32:24
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+25:11Klas Karlsson1:33:18
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+25:53Hkan Eriksson1:39:37
    19FINIF Femman (20)+26:16Mats Haldin1:37:12
    20FINPaimion Rasti (14)+27:02Janne Virtanen1:33:43
    21FINEspoon Suunta (38)+27:07Juha Miettinen1:33:50
    22NORKristiansand OK (85)+27:28Vidar Solberg1:38:15
    23FINKangasala SK (36)+27:31Petteri Laitinen1:33:48
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+28:46Jarmo Puttonen1:42:10
    25FINOK 77 (22)+30:15Thomas Bhrer1:35:33
    26NORNTNUI (95)+30:42Emil Wingstedt1:31:37
    27SWEOK Tisaren (32)+30:46Joakim Carlsson1:36:56
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+31:48Antti Harju1:40:13
    29SWEHellas (78)+34:32Marius Mazulis1:34:47
    30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+34:40Evgeny Fadeev1:33:52
    31FINHiisirasti (5)+35:31Raimo Turtinen1:39:29
    32FINSuunta 101 (24)+36:15Timo Sivill1:38:38
    33SWEOK Orion (11)+40:50Yuri Omelchenko1:41:25
    34SWEOK Hammaren (23)+41:18Joakim Ingelsson1:42:19
    35FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+42:04Juha-Matti Laakso1:48:48
    36SWERonneby OK (43)+42:39Michael Mamleev1:32:12
    37FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+42:49Mikko Vapa1:45:01
    38SWEOk Tyr (63)+43:55Steven Hale1:33:52
    39NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+44:11Bent Olav Aamodt1:42:09
    40NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+44:55Henrik Jrgensen1:43:04
    41SWESundsvalls OK (62)+46:31Olov Vikstrm1:44:08
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+49:26Sami Hmlist1:42:55
    43SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+50:27Jonas Pilblad1:38:11
    44SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+50:36Johan Alfredsson1:48:29
    45FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+50:53Sami Lfbacka1:40:13
    46SWEOK Roslagen (42)+50:57Niklas Lindberg1:42:49
    47FINLynx (30)+50:59Valentin Novikov1:34:21
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+52:28Jukka Erkkil1:45:39
    49FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+52:55Risto Haikonen1:37:08
    50SWESders SOL (90)+55:36Robert Sderberg1:47:29
    51NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+55:47Jim Nybrten1:46:08
    52SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+56:24Hkan Svensson1:45:32
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+56:37Vesa Hakkarainen1:45:48
    54NORModum O-Lag (742)+57:55Ed Nash1:48:16
    55SWEOK Ravinen (39)+58:15Peter Jacobsson1:42:35
    56FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+59:03Ari Laapas1:48:28
    57SWEHestra IF (64)+59:11Oskar Axelsson1:44:43
    58SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+59:14Christian Mohn1:49:12
    59SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+1:00:39Mats Olsson1:43:26
    60NORHalden SK 2 (573)+1:00:46Jon Duncan1:37:58
    61NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+1:00:47Gjermund Hanssen1:43:14
    62FINLapuan Virki (47)+1:00:50Vitek Pospisil1:46:02
    63SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+1:01:19Peter Andersson1:53:02
    64FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+1:02:22Teijo Laasanen1:49:12
    65SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+1:03:21Lubos Mateju1:44:08
    66SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+1:03:23Christian Hansen1:47:22
    67FINRastivarsat (67)+1:04:08Jari Lehtonen1:39:34
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad (75)+1:05:09Jrgen Olsson1:37:21
    69SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+1:05:57Martin Larbo1:41:53
    70FINHauhon Sisu (123)+1:08:19Mikko Reitti1:50:01
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+1:09:14Jukka Nikulainen1:46:07
    72SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+1:10:12Jens Thorild2:01:48
    73SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+1:12:23Patrik Martner1:41:59
    74DENOK Pan rhus (328)+1:12:47Jens Marup1:49:49
    75FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+1:13:37Pekka Inkeri1:46:19
    76SWEOK Denseln (118)+1:13:50Stefan Karlsson1:50:51
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+1:14:43Francois Gonon1:44:16
    78FINRastikarhut (87)+1:15:01Mikko Sipil1:47:01
    79SWESvedalens AIK (106)+1:16:00Ola Cliffordson1:43:09
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+1:16:25Donatus Schnyder1:41:23
    81FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+1:19:05Pekka Vesterinen1:53:15
    82FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+1:20:42Radek Tichacek1:54:44
    83SWEOK Hllen (73)+1:20:59Peter Guterstam1:57:33
    84FINIF Femman 2 (113)+1:23:08Magnus Torrkulla1:55:47
    85RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+1:23:14Vitaly Chegarovsky1:49:06
    86SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+1:23:34Roger Lind1:55:23
    87DENSpring Cup (96)+1:23:55Jakob Hansen1:55:55
    88SWEJrflla OK (48)+1:25:16Ali Kuosku1:48:13
    89FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+1:25:24Tomi Vartiamki1:47:54
    90SWETullinge SK (59)+1:27:12Hkan Malmstrm1:55:50
    91SWEGvle OK (56)+1:28:55Lars Jansson1:41:05
    92SWEStroviks IF (101)+1:29:57Mats Troeng1:41:48
    93SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:30:22Radek Novotny1:41:19
    94SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+1:30:28Erik Pettersson2:08:55
    95FINPargas IF 2 (148)+1:31:29Jaakko Jrvist1:46:43
    96FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+1:31:53Jari Jrvinen2:02:27
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+1:33:59Alpo Kuusisto1:45:19
    98DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+1:34:00Jesper Jensen1:46:08
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+1:34:34Jouko Jylh1:58:39
    100FINDelta 2 (31)+1:35:09Harri Rty2:01:03
    101SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+1:37:32Stefan Forsgren1:56:31
    102FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+1:39:08Jani Leppniemi2:14:21
    103FINRasti E4 (99)+1:39:28Keijo Sivil2:04:38
    104SWEVsters SOK (92)+1:39:30Peter Lundin1:59:12
    105FINOK Orient (134)+1:39:30Hannes Vickholm1:54:39
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+1:39:31Anders Carlsson1:55:13
    107SWEHrlvs IF (109)+1:41:39Niklas Nilsson1:57:59
    108SWEIF Thor (34)+1:41:47Christian Mittelholzer1:47:53
    109FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+1:41:52Mika Vuorela2:00:01
    110SWESkellefte OK (174)+1:42:18Patrik Svedberg1:59:19
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+1:43:00Pasi Oravainen1:58:46
    112SWEHalmstad OK (260)+1:43:11Magnus Sandberg1:54:01
    113FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:44:08Ville Pietil1:50:27
    114FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+1:44:38Vesa Enroth1:56:21
    115NORIL Tyrving (102)+1:45:01Geir Hoff1:55:59
    116SWETby OK (120)+1:45:03Mattias Sandqvist2:00:21
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+1:46:13Jarno Kyhk1:50:34
    118SWEVasby OK (641)+1:47:11Torgny Rundlf1:47:02
    119SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+1:48:34Tomas Svensson1:49:57
    120SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+1:48:42Lars Nordqvist2:06:08
    121FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+1:48:57Niklas Majander2:05:38
    122FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+1:49:06Kimmo Gynther1:56:28
    123NORSkien OK (84)+1:49:32Harald Hovi1:56:58
    124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (451)+1:49:49Mikko ri2:02:48
    125FINMs Parma 2 (55)+1:49:51Pekka Lapila1:55:55
    126FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+1:50:19Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:56:13
    127SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+1:50:22Gert Jonsson1:58:39
    128SWELinkpings OK (93)+1:50:50Fredrik Pettersson2:07:37
    129SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+1:51:19Christian Rogenmaser1:57:23
    130SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+1:51:28Bo Sderqvist2:03:34
    131SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+1:51:39Erik Rberg1:57:27
    132SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+1:51:46Christer Carlsson2:03:05
    133SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+1:52:10Mikael Bergstedt2:07:50
    134SUIOLG Biberist (986)+1:52:20Jost Hammer1:53:01
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+1:52:26Jari Vihakara1:52:55
    136FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+1:52:32Esa Kuoppala1:54:49
    137NORLillomarka OL (245)+1:52:39Henrik Ottesen2:00:47
    138SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+1:53:23Thomas Johansson2:10:54
    139FINSippurasti (110)+1:53:28Tero Suutari1:59:08
    140FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+1:53:56Rauno Hakala1:52:33
    141FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+1:54:18Juha Lehtimki1:44:41
    142FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+1:54:33Ari Anttas1:55:14
    143FINOulun Tarmo (275)+1:54:35Sami Tirroniemi2:05:50
    144FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (594)+1:54:43Tommi Myllynen1:57:20
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+1:57:39Tuomo Kauppinen2:04:45
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (181)+1:58:19Mikko Heinmki1:50:38
    147SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+1:58:25Hkan Carlsson2:06:40
    148FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+1:58:47Kari Hillo1:52:13
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (140)+1:59:15Toni Pikkarainen1:56:56
    150FINIF Femman 3 (186)+1:59:40Niclas Calden2:10:45
    151SWEIF Hagen (189)+2:00:102:02:31
    152SWEDalaportens OL (220)+2:00:45Hkan Nystrm1:56:50
    153SWEOK Triangeln (209)+2:00:50Urs Btikhofer1:56:10
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+2:01:25Arto Yl-Kotola1:56:16
    155FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (409)+2:01:31Urpo Srkk1:50:33
    156FINRasti E4 2 (176)+2:02:16Kari Itkonen2:00:28
    157FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145)+2:03:08Pekka Varis2:01:12
    158FINLappeen Riento (142)+2:03:12Miko Saarilaakso2:07:35
    159FINRasti-Jyry (431)+2:03:17Kalevi Mkip2:01:24
    160SWEVxj OK (365)+2:03:24Anders Sandblad1:57:02
    161FINPihkaniskat (167)+2:03:56Janis Krumins1:48:23
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (289)+2:04:21Fabric Erdinger1:48:59
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (750)+2:04:45Robert Oechko1:46:10
    164SWESders SOL 2 (243)+2:06:12Alf Sneller1:59:37
    165NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+2:06:41Erik Alsaker2:02:45
    166NORstmarka OK (311)+2:06:45Haakon Haaversen2:04:36
    167SWEMariestads Friluftsklubb (602)+2:06:52Jonas Zachrisson1:59:00
    168SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+2:07:04Magnus hling2:00:50
    169NORIL Tyrving 2 (285)+2:07:25Inge Gunnes2:01:23
    170FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+2:07:35Matti Railimo2:01:24
    171FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (588)+2:08:36Sami Koivu2:02:03
    172SWEIFK Ume (136)+2:08:50Ulf Tingelf2:05:48
    173SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+2:09:01Jonas Bystrm2:08:10
    174NOROppsal IF (223)+2:09:59Carl Erik Wasberg2:05:07
    175FINIK Falken (211)+2:10:09Jan Slotte1:45:27
    176NORWing OK (286)+2:10:50Volden Helmer1:52:18
    177NOROL Trollelg (239)+2:12:13Brd Nonstad1:53:25
    178SWESdertlje Orienteering 3 (141)+2:12:53Gustav Hedin2:03:57
    179SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+2:13:00Jonas Lindholm1:55:29
    180NOROddersjaa (324)+2:13:15Ribe Erlend2:04:24
    181FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+2:13:21Valtteri Tetri2:11:04
    182FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+2:14:20Erkki Virkalahti2:11:42
    183FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (251)+2:14:22Victor Kortchagin1:42:27
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441)+2:14:33Geza Molnar2:00:01
    185SUITeam Bern (361)+2:14:46Roger Vogel1:57:54
    186FINKoo-Vee ry. 2 (261)+2:15:12Ville Niemel2:04:16
    187SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (201)+2:15:41Tomas Andersson1:54:08
    188SWEEksj Sok (138)+2:16:02Anders Edvardsson2:11:12
    189SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+2:20:00Joakim Skld2:17:35
    190SWEUme OK (934)+2:20:15Ola Torstensson1:58:49
    191FINOK 77 2 (89)+2:20:26Petri Ttterman2:02:03
    192FINIF Brahe (194)+2:20:39Tommy Haglund1:57:26
    193FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (631)+2:20:44Jussi Syrjl1:55:25
    194FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+2:21:00Juha-Pekka Koskinen2:36:55
    195FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (76)+2:21:07Tero Koponen1:57:09
    196FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+2:21:24Aki Myllrinen2:01:57
    197ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+2:21:48Mart Ostra2:14:11
    198FINLapuan Virki 2 (624)+2:22:23Ilkka Mikkola2:04:30
    199ESTOK Peko (326)+2:22:25Paavo Rigas2:01:17
    200FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+2:23:27Pentti Kokkonen2:19:41
    All Next 200 >