jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (18)3:47:40Anders kerman1:20:22
    2NORHalden SK (1)+4Oystein Kristiansen1:23:59
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (187)+21Troy de Haas1:21:49
    4FINPargas IF (16)+27Sren Nymalm1:22:04
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (24)+40Jouni Mhnen1:23:01
    6FINOK77 (25)+46Jan Donner1:22:19
    7SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (34)+2:55Bjrven Ljungren1:24:21
    8SWEOK Orion (33)+4:38Rikard Gunnarsson1:24:55
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (6)+4:39Per Ek1:26:18
    10FINPaimion Rasti (20)+4:42Markus Lindeqvist1:26:26
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (11)+4:47Harri Romppanen1:26:14
    12SWEOK Skogsfalken (43)+4:49Daniel Nilsson1:26:05
    13FINDelta (4)+4:53Samuli Launiainen1:26:15
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+4:57Risto Kivinen1:26:21
    15FINKoo-Vee (160)+5:02Jarmo Mauriala1:25:32
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (5)+5:03Marko Vapa1:25:26
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+5:16Mattias Karlsson1:21:34
    18NORModum O-lag (54)+5:17Urs Altorfer1:21:11
    19FINIF Femman (19)+5:35Petri Saari1:21:22
    20SWELeksands OK (10)+5:41Johan Nordlund1:22:14
    21SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (73)+5:47Anders Axenborg1:22:13
    22FINKalevan Rasti (61)+7:04Jari Heikkinen1:23:16
    23FINMS Parma (14)+7:08Pasi Tlkk1:27:31
    24SWEUlricehamns OK (1037)+7:25Oskar Svrd1:24:14
    25NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (51)+7:30Jonn Are Myhren1:27:27
    26FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (71)+7:54Mika Venho1:23:30
    27SWEOK TYR (38)+7:56Martin Ivarsson1:26:39
    28FINLapuan Virki (62)+8:05Harri Pajula1:25:00
    29SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+8:05Anders Widegren1:26:03
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (119)+8:06Johan Israelsson1:26:52
    31NORNydalens SK (2)+8:09Sigve Vgsnes1:23:55
    32FINSuunta 101 (32)+8:14Timo Sivill1:28:29
    33NORHalden SK 2 (60)+8:57Jon Duncan1:22:29
    34SWEOK Kolmrden (59)+9:50Mats Olsson1:25:44
    35NORBaekkelagets SK (3)+9:54Thormod Berg1:30:37
    36NORWing OK (176)+10:42Marius Bjugan1:31:24
    37SWEHestra Idrottsfrening (57)+10:47Johan Ingemarsson1:24:22
    38SWEStorviks IF (92)+10:48Mats Troeng1:24:50
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (35)+10:49Timo Nurmela1:25:01
    40SWEOK Hllen (83)+10:50Per berg1:21:11
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (28)+10:55Janne Weckman1:24:09
    42FINHiisirasti (31)+10:55Lasse Lempainen1:28:54
    43FINDelta 2 (100)+10:55Markku Kaartinen1:26:23
    44SWEIFK Gteborg (13)+10:56Klas Dalberg1:31:12
    45FINNavi (49)+10:56Teijo Laasanen1:28:38
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+10:58Petri Harjamki1:28:20
    47SWEJrflla OK (88)+10:58Ali Kuosku1:24:38
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (93)+10:59Radek Novotny1:25:08
    49FINSuomusjrven Sisu (140)+11:00Matti Yliluikki1:23:51
    50NORNTNUI (26)+11:00Pl Kittilsen1:27:21
    51FINEspoon Suunta (21)+11:03Jussi Mkil1:24:13
    52FINKangasala SK 2 (114)+11:10Harri Iivonen1:32:11
    53SWESdertlje Orientering (7)+11:11Michael Wehlin1:24:52
    54FINKeravan Urheilijat (82)+11:11Sampo Sillanp1:26:46
    55FINPargas IF 2 (95)+11:12Antti Veijalainen1:24:00
    56SWEIFK Hedemora OK (8)+11:14Tobias Bengtsson1:23:36
    57FINRastikarhut (78)+12:22Mikko Sipil1:28:45
    58SWEVnersborgs SK (106)+12:23Tommy Andersson1:27:44
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (15)+12:26Matti Vainionp1:26:39
    60FINHauhon Sisu (70)+12:31Timo Suuriniemi1:28:46
    61NORIL Tyrving (115)+12:33Geir Hoff1:26:22
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (69)+12:39Casper Giding1:28:42
    63NORs-NLH Orientering (1190)+14:33Geir Moholdt1:36:01
    64SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (65)+14:54Michal Mateju1:36:19
    65SWEVsters SOK (104)+15:04Johan Ahlstrm1:28:11
    66SWEHellas (29)+15:09Svajunas Ambrazas1:25:30
    67SWEFK Friskus Varberg (72)+15:11Martin Jnsson1:29:05
    68DENFarum Tisvilde OK (9)+15:15Thomas Jensen1:24:01
    69SWEOK Tisaren (27)+15:18Mikael Pihel1:29:24
    70SWERonneby OK (36)+15:19Johan Hkansson1:26:47
    71NORNydalens SK 2 (40)+15:22Per yvind Stene1:28:36
    72SWESundsvalls OK (41)+15:30Fredrik Noborn1:28:43
    73FINHiisirasti 3 (142)+15:40Olli Mattila1:25:32
    74FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (81)+15:58Joni Kemppi1:32:32
    75SWEBredaryds SOK (52)+16:26Hkan Svensson1:27:38
    76FINMS Parma 2 (125)+16:26Mikko Mtt1:30:34
    77FINKangasala SK (23)+16:28Jani Virta1:30:41
    78SWETullinge SK (90)+16:38Rikard Imark1:30:10
    79FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (181)+16:39Vesa Mkinen1:29:29
    80SWEIFK Ume (172)+16:41Jan Johansson1:29:06
    81SWEKfum rebro OK (1019)+16:43Erik Groth1:30:20
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12)+17:16Timo Savonen1:30:16
    83SWEOK Roslagen (46)+17:54Tommy Lindberg1:30:14
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (80)+19:16Mikko Koivisto1:31:21
    85FINIF Femman 2 (84)+19:20Niklas Lindell1:31:52
    86NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (39)+19:24Per Olaussen1:28:04
    87SWERehns BK (264)+19:28Peder Kock1:28:59
    88FINSuunta 101 2 (96)+19:28Jyrki Jppinen1:32:44
    89FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157)+19:29Jussi Keskinarkaus1:32:05
    90FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (183)+19:29Maxim Riabkin1:28:18
    91SWEKils Ok (873)+19:30Henric Brahede1:27:54
    92FINRasti-Saimaa (75)+19:32Topi Suomalainen1:29:51
    93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (99)+19:33Leo Pyymki1:28:06
    94FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (45)+19:39Markus Hirvinen1:28:24
    95FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+20:00Matti Sipponen1:35:25
    96FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (30)+21:22Alexei Pavilainen1:31:14
    97FINLynx (47)+21:31Lauri Tapola1:31:47
    98FINKoo-Vee 2 (186)+21:44Kai Pasonen1:31:58
    99FINLynx 2 (208)+21:45Tom Asklf1:30:55
    100SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK (123)+21:48Dan Norin1:31:11
    101FINRasti E4 2 (156)+22:12Keijo Sivill1:34:03
    102SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (94)+23:15Henrik Lfs1:29:52
    103NORGular IL (996)+23:20Rune Nygaard1:31:28
    104SWEUme OK (190)+23:22Andreas Gllerspng1:33:23
    105SWEOK Denseln (76)+23:25Bjrn Karlsson1:33:44
    106SWEVsterbergslagens OL (120)+23:55Lars Nordqvist1:33:40
    107SWEOK Ravinen (55)+23:57Peter Jacobsson1:27:03
    108SWEPAN-Kristianstad (68)+23:59Andreas Nilsson1:32:29
    109SWEStora Tuna IK (44)+24:06Johan Alfredsson1:32:28
    110NORLifjell OL (966)+24:07Dag Steinar Ragvin1:29:44
    111NORKristiansand OK (22)+24:09Tallak Olav Gryting1:37:03
    112FINVetelin Urheilijat (102)+24:33Kari Tyynel1:27:33
    113SWETby OK (116)+24:34Peter Nordstrm1:34:42
    114SWESundsvalls OK 2 (138)+24:35Markus Frdin1:30:25
    115SWEDalaportens OL (152)+24:37Hkan Nystrm1:37:12
    116SWErla IF (219)+24:39Radovan Czech1:32:20
    117SWEMalungs OK skogsmrdarna 2 (1203)+24:56Staffan Eriksson1:24:43
    118NOROddersjaa (180)+25:09Geir Ausland1:37:29
    119SWEOK Kre (301)+25:18Magnus Bergman1:32:02
    120SWEOK Linne (984)+25:20Henrik Ghl1:33:48
    121NORNTNUI 2 (906)+25:22Christian Kahrs1:26:47
    122FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (194)+25:25Ilpo Pietilinen1:32:47
    123SWESkellefte OK (110)+25:26Fredrik hman1:36:03
    124DENOK PAN rhus (74)+25:31Troels Nielsen1:35:52
    125NORLillomarka O-lag (137)+25:32Audun Berstad1:34:08
    126FINPihkaniskat (161)+25:35Jurgis Krastins1:38:58
    127NORTistedalen FL (1062)+25:37Jan Erik Isaksen1:39:12
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (37)+25:41Seppo Mkinen1:39:26
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (218)+25:43Janne Salomki1:36:57
    130SWEOK TYR 2 (131)+25:47Sixten Westlund1:34:08
    131NORAsker Skiklubb (165)+25:52Stein Erik Berthelsen1:36:23
    132ITAItalia (249)+26:31Carlo Rigoni1:40:04
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (148)+26:53Jouni Heinonen1:39:36
    134FINRasti E4 (103)+26:54Harri Mehto1:33:03
    135NORVang OL (281)+26:57Jan Ola Pedersen1:35:31
    136SWESvedalens AIK (1195)+26:59Ola Cliffordson1:33:41
    137NORstmarka OK (166)+27:06Odin Tellesb1:21:54
    138FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+27:08Jaakko Leppnen1:34:39
    139SWEOK Triangeln/Forsa OK/FIF (153)+27:15Anders Jnsson1:24:40
    140SUIOLC Kapreolo (58)+27:23Dany Schulthess1:29:14
    141FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (144)+27:27Teemu Korhonen1:33:50
    142SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (101)+27:31Eric Morris1:38:05
    143SWEOK Orion 2 (63)+27:41Anders Hkansson1:32:32
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (97)+27:52Eero Ruhanen1:38:39
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (253)+27:52Markku Rapo1:35:24
    146FINIF Brahe (192)+28:04Ronnie Emet1:33:17
    147SWEOK Skogshjortarna (981)+28:08Andreas Ivarsson1:34:31
    148FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+28:15Raino Pesu1:38:02
    149FINSippurasti (139)+28:19Arto Nikkil1:42:23
    150SWEOK Milan (273)+30:07Per Eklf1:31:39
    151NORVerdal OK (1070)+30:07Martin Skrove1:30:20
    152SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (66)+30:08Anders Lindqvist1:30:20
    153SWEGvle OK (91)+30:12Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:27:46
    154FINKymin Suunnistajat (240)+30:24Matti Tyryl1:36:38
    155SWEEksj SOK (1183)+30:25Marcus Frg1:38:47
    156SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK 2 (1092)+30:28Fredrik Trahn1:35:40
    157SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (917)+30:29Greger Berglund1:36:18
    158FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (135)+30:29Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:38:44
    159SWELeksands OK 2 (86)+30:41Greger Tysk1:41:43
    160FINOK Botnia (256)+31:33Kenneth Lassila1:38:08
    161FINOK Orient (105)+31:34Kim Eriksson1:34:38
    162DENSpring Cup OK (87)+31:34Michael Sorensen1:33:07
    163SWEOK Tranan (979)+31:35Fredrik Herdersson1:29:21
    164SWEHrlvs IF (107)+31:37Hkan Gunnarsson1:34:38
    165FINLappeen Riento (158)+31:39Miko Saarilaakso1:33:19
    166SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (229)+31:39Daniel Lind1:33:55
    167SWEOK Tylskog (990)+31:40Pontus Halldin1:33:30
    168SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (283)+31:47Hkan Samor1:33:38
    169SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (133)+31:51Kristoffer Sideby1:39:09
    170NORRingerike OL (227)+32:07Hvard Hgrd1:34:09
    171NOROL Trollelg (177)+32:13Brd Nonstad1:28:10
    172SWEOK Denseln 2 (271)+32:26Rickard Lindqvist1:36:48
    173FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+32:32Samuli Heino1:34:19
    174SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (205)+32:35Lars Lindgren1:34:14
    175SWEKjula-Standard OK (1017)+32:37Kalle Larsson1:39:10
    176FINLapuan Virki 2 (198)+32:38Mikko Patana1:32:00
    177SWESOK Viljan (130)+32:40Henric Carlsson1:34:50
    178FINOK Orient 2 (217)+32:42Mikael Fabritius1:38:31
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+34:24Tapio Markki1:39:30
    180SWESundbybergs IK (259)+34:43Jan-Olof Bogren1:36:36
    181SWEGrycksbo IF OK (118)+34:50Jrgen Noren1:33:51
    182FINSK Savo (200)+35:33Petri Vnnen1:42:08
    183FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (53)+36:08Ari Kotiharju1:48:34
    184SWEOK Alehof (980)+36:16Tobias Olsson1:44:28
    185FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (124)+36:39Henri Eskola1:39:20
    186FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (171)+36:54Sami Koivu1:39:05
    187SWEVsters SOK 2 (168)+37:03Jonas Lundin1:45:19
    188FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (154)+37:03Iiro Jskelinen1:37:53
    189SWEOK Dacke (988)+37:07Magnus Johansson1:46:25
    190FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (222)+37:40Jani Sompi1:36:08
    191LTULabas Rytas (302)+38:24Ramunas Simanskas1:44:36
    192FINXYZ (288)+38:31Jevgeni Gavrilov1:34:24
    193FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (122)+38:35Ilkka Peltola1:35:13
    194FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (145)+38:38Ossi Autio1:39:37
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (146)+38:38Reijo Viitanen1:45:45
    196FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (195)+38:39Pasi Raukko1:48:18
    197FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (163)+38:42Pasi Yl-Oijala1:41:38
    198FINMustalammen Pallo (397)+38:46Timo Neuvonen1:43:23
    199FINKangasala SK 3 (162)+38:50Ari Heinola1:35:22
    200NORIndre Ostfold OK (384)+38:51Sigmund Vister1:45:37
    All Next 200 >