All | Next 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (187) | 4:31:00 | Ville Repo | 42:59 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +35 | Petter Thoresen | 43:51 | ||
3 | Pargas IF (16) | +2:52 | Jaakko Järvistö | 45:45 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (61) | +3:11 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 39:27 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +3:22 | Mikko Knuuti | 41:55 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +3:35 | Matti Tahvonen | 42:13 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (24) | +3:38 | Simo Lindgren | 46:18 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (6) | +4:25 | Jonas Haraldsson | 43:06 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (18) | +4:30 | Stephen Palmer | 47:50 | ||
10 | OK77 (25) | +6:07 | Sami Isoherranen | 48:41 | ||
11 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (34) | +6:10 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 46:35 | ||
12 | Leksands OK (10) | +6:14 | Niclas Jonasson | 43:53 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +6:17 | Olli Vesalainen | 44:40 | ||
14 | IF Femman (19) | +6:19 | Kim Fagerudd | 44:04 | ||
15 | Koo-Vee (160) | +6:21 | Mika Ilomäki | 44:39 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (5) | +6:24 | Keijo Parkkinen | 44:41 | ||
17 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +6:35 | Fredrik Smedberg | 45:06 | ||
18 | Delta (4) | +8:02 | Esa Orava | 46:29 | ||
19 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (73) | +8:04 | Andreas J Johansson | 45:37 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +8:06 | Mats Granstedt | 46:10 | ||
21 | Modum O-lag (54) | +9:03 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 47:06 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +9:07 | Vesa Forsblom | 41:29 | ||
23 | Baekkelagets SK (3) | +9:18 | Johan Ivarsson | 42:44 | ||
24 | Suunta 101 (32) | +9:25 | Jukka Rohula | 44:31 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (62) | +10:27 | Tommy Lemberg | 45:42 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (119) | +11:54 | Bengt Leandersson | 47:08 | ||
27 | MS Parma (14) | +11:55 | Asgeir Mjösund | 48:07 | ||
28 | Nydalens SK (2) | +11:56 | Aslak Blågestad | 47:07 | ||
29 | Hestra Idrottsförening (57) | +11:56 | Andreas Kallin | 44:29 | ||
30 | Södertälje Orientering (7) | +11:59 | Mats Hellstadius | 44:08 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (31) | +12:01 | Lassi Virtanen | 44:26 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +12:05 | Tero Heikkilä | 47:31 | ||
33 | OK TYR (38) | +12:08 | Jörgen Nilsson | 47:32 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (60) | +12:13 | Sindre Saksaether | 46:36 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (15) | +12:36 | Sami Grönholm | 43:30 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +12:44 | Panu Teittinen | 44:54 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (35) | +12:57 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 45:28 | ||
38 | IFK Hedemora OK (8) | +13:18 | Magnus Cederlöf | 45:24 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg (13) | +13:20 | Björn Krishanssen | 45:44 | ||
40 | OK Kolmården (59) | +13:20 | David Hedman | 46:50 | ||
41 | Keravan Urheilijat (82) | +13:22 | Pekka Lauri | 45:31 | ||
42 | OK Orion (33) | +13:24 | Magnus Granqvist | 52:06 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (28) | +13:26 | Petteri Niskanen | 45:51 | ||
44 | Farum Tisvilde OK (9) | +13:41 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 41:46 | ||
45 | Wing OK (176) | +13:42 | Stig Alvestad | 46:20 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +13:53 | Juha Miettinen | 46:10 | ||
47 | Ulricehamns OK (1037) | +14:06 | Jonas Knutsson | 50:01 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (83) | +14:07 | Johan Otterström | 46:37 | ||
49 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (51) | +14:16 | Jörn Sundby | 50:06 | ||
50 | Navi (49) | +14:19 | Anssi Muikku | 46:43 | ||
51 | Järfälla OK (88) | +14:24 | Lars Palmkvist | 46:46 | ||
52 | NTNUI (26) | +14:40 | Anders Öksenholt | 47:00 | ||
53 | Delta 2 (100) | +14:44 | Leonid Novikov | 47:09 | ||
54 | Storviks IF (92) | +14:55 | Magnus Karlsson | 47:27 | ||
55 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +15:58 | Per Kallhauge | 51:13 | ||
56 | Ronneby OK (36) | +16:27 | Torgny Lindström | 44:28 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (181) | +16:31 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 43:12 | ||
58 | Sundsvalls OK (41) | +16:38 | Jan Nordin | 44:28 | ||
59 | Suomusjärven Sisu (140) | +17:52 | Tero Lehtonen | 50:12 | ||
60 | Hauhon Sisu (70) | +17:59 | Mikko Lepistö | 48:48 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (23) | +18:37 | Eero Enroth | 45:29 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (81) | +18:42 | Pekka Vesterinen | 46:04 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (125) | +18:45 | Pekka Lapila | 45:39 | ||
64 | Ås-NLH Orientering (1190) | +18:51 | Ivar Maalen | 47:38 | ||
65 | Västerås SOK (104) | +18:54 | Magnus Öhling | 47:10 | ||
66 | Hagaby GoIF (93) | +18:56 | Simon Nyström | 51:17 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +18:58 | Niklas Björkqvist | 45:02 | ||
68 | FK Friskus Varberg (72) | +20:19 | Jonas Ljungberg | 48:28 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (80) | +20:19 | Elmeri Vähänen | 44:23 | ||
70 | Rastikarhut (78) | +22:10 | Tapio Jakobsson | 53:08 | ||
71 | Hiisirasti 3 (142) | +22:13 | Timo Torpo | 49:53 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK 2 (40) | +22:54 | Inge Lindseth | 50:52 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (172) | +23:06 | Tomas Johansson | 49:45 | ||
74 | IF Femman 2 (84) | +23:08 | Staffan Tunis | 47:08 | ||
75 | Pargas IF 2 (95) | +23:13 | Janne Lietzén | 55:21 | ||
76 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (183) | +24:05 | Margus Halcik | 47:56 | ||
77 | Lynx (47) | +24:07 | Aleksi Leskinen | 45:56 | ||
78 | Rasti-Saimaa (75) | +24:15 | Mika Sihvonen | 48:03 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +24:15 | Tero Vehkamäki | 48:02 | ||
80 | Kfum Örebro OK (1019) | +24:18 | Daniel Nordström | 50:55 | ||
81 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (39) | +24:18 | Lars Ole Klavestad | 48:14 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving (115) | +24:19 | Henning Spjelkavik | 55:06 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (69) | +24:20 | Jonas Giding | 55:01 | ||
84 | Kils Ok (873) | +24:26 | Jan Olm | 48:16 | ||
85 | OK TYR 2 (131) | +25:52 | Lars Johansson | 43:25 | ||
86 | Hellas (29) | +25:56 | Mikael Nyberg | 54:07 | ||
87 | OK PAN Århus (74) | +25:58 | Thomas Hjerrild | 43:47 | ||
88 | OK Roslagen (46) | +26:00 | Ola Hultin | 51:26 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +26:03 | Jostein Andersen | 45:14 | ||
90 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK (123) | +26:25 | Johan Strandberg | 47:57 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (208) | +26:38 | Nico Nylund | 48:13 | ||
92 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +26:44 | Pekka Varis | 50:35 | ||
93 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (30) | +26:58 | Juha Papinsaari | 48:56 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (37) | +27:06 | Panu Hyvönen | 44:45 | ||
95 | Bredaryds SOK (52) | +27:12 | Mats Nylund | 54:06 | ||
96 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (45) | +27:19 | Jouni Kujala | 51:00 | ||
97 | Vänersborgs SK (106) | +27:24 | Lars-G Johansson | 58:21 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (264) | +27:24 | Lars Olofsson | 51:16 | ||
99 | OK Tisaren (27) | +27:42 | Björn Carlsson | 55:44 | ||
100 | Dalaportens OL (152) | +27:49 | Stefan Nyberg | 46:32 | ||
101 | OK Kåre (301) | +27:50 | Magnus Runsvik | 45:52 | ||
102 | Malungs OK skogsmårdarna 2 (1203) | +29:30 | Jonas Birgersson | 47:54 | ||
103 | Oddersjaa (180) | +29:30 | Anders Mjaaland | 47:41 | ||
104 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (218) | +29:33 | Tero Niemi | 47:10 | ||
105 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (138) | +29:34 | Martin Hammarberg | 48:19 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +29:35 | Rauno Asikainen | 45:47 | ||
107 | Gular IL (996) | +29:37 | Roger Rostadmo Hansen | 49:37 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen (55) | +29:38 | Mattias Nordin | 49:01 | ||
109 | OK Linne (984) | +29:45 | Rob Hart | 47:45 | ||
110 | PAN-Kristianstad (68) | +29:52 | Henric Höglind | 49:13 | ||
111 | Rasti E4 2 (156) | +29:53 | Tommi Kuronen | 51:01 | ||
112 | Tullinge SK (90) | +29:54 | Markus Adolfsson | 56:36 | ||
113 | Rasti E4 (103) | +29:54 | Seppo Lamberg | 46:20 | ||
114 | Täby OK (116) | +29:55 | Robert Johansson | 48:41 | ||
115 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (65) | +29:57 | Daniel Eklund | 58:23 | ||
116 | Lillomarka O-lag (137) | +30:18 | Morten Hoffmann | 48:06 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (91) | +30:52 | Mattias Westfelt | 44:00 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna IK (44) | +31:11 | Björn Arvidsson | 50:25 | ||
119 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (144) | +31:12 | Tapio Peippo | 47:05 | ||
120 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (94) | +31:14 | Martin Sollie | 51:19 | ||
121 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +31:17 | Pasi Nurmi | 54:37 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (194) | +32:11 | Janne Runtti | 50:06 | ||
123 | Leksands OK 2 (86) | +32:50 | Anders Dalin | 45:29 | ||
124 | OLC Kapreolo (58) | +32:58 | Borris Fischer | 48:55 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +33:00 | Mika Kantola | 48:05 | ||
126 | Umeå OK (190) | +33:09 | Fredrik Martinsson | 53:07 | ||
127 | OK Triangeln/Forsa OK/ÖFIF (153) | +33:19 | Ulf Jansson | 49:24 | ||
128 | Lifjell OL (966) | +33:24 | Steinar Lande | 52:37 | ||
129 | Koo-Vee 2 (186) | +33:34 | Richard Klech | 55:10 | ||
130 | NTNUI 2 (906) | +33:37 | Rune Rystad | 51:35 | ||
131 | OK Denseln (76) | +33:41 | Edvin Karlsson | 53:36 | ||
132 | Valkeakosken Haka (148) | +33:45 | Toni Venäläinen | 50:12 | ||
133 | Sävedalens AIK (1195) | +33:56 | Hans Fransson | 50:17 | ||
134 | OK Skogshjortarna (981) | +34:04 | Kristjan Laas | 49:16 | ||
135 | Asker Skiklubb (165) | +34:38 | Thomas Tobro Wöien | 52:06 | ||
136 | Västerbergslagens OL (120) | +34:52 | Marcus Andersson | 54:17 | ||
137 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (66) | +35:32 | Lars Bygden | 48:44 | ||
138 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (53) | +35:37 | Jyri Paavola | 42:49 | ||
139 | Östmarka OK (166) | +36:13 | Frode Bakkehöi | 52:27 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +36:21 | Jaani Lahtela | 45:17 | ||
141 | Italia (249) | +36:24 | Daniele Pagliari | 53:13 | ||
142 | Vetelin Urheilijat (102) | +37:10 | Sami Finnilä | 55:57 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +37:29 | Teemu Hauhia | 48:17 | ||
144 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK 2 (1092) | +37:33 | Dan Wester | 50:25 | ||
145 | OK Orient (105) | +37:35 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 49:21 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (240) | +37:36 | Pekka Tolonen | 50:32 | ||
147 | OK Orion 2 (63) | +37:42 | Peter Andersson | 53:21 | ||
148 | Skellefteå OK (110) | +37:43 | Markus Granlund | 55:37 | ||
149 | IF Brahe (192) | +37:46 | Vesa Aaltonen | 53:02 | ||
150 | Kjula-Standard OK (1017) | +38:34 | Arvid Sundkvist | 49:17 | ||
151 | Pihkaniskat (161) | +38:36 | Aki Nalli | 56:21 | ||
152 | Spring Cup OK (87) | +38:39 | Peter Reibert Hansen | 50:25 | ||
153 | Härlövs IF (107) | +38:43 | Mikael Persson | 50:26 | ||
154 | OK Tranan (979) | +38:47 | Per Anders Eggertsen | 50:32 | ||
155 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (135) | +38:50 | Santeri Vaara | 51:41 | ||
156 | SOK Viljan (130) | +38:53 | Bo Söderqvist | 49:33 | ||
157 | Verdal OK (1070) | +38:55 | Einar Lund | 52:08 | ||
158 | OK Nolaskogsarna (101) | +38:58 | Jan Näslund | 54:47 | ||
159 | Eksjö SOK (1183) | +38:59 | Stefan Kollberg | 51:54 | ||
160 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +39:14 | Tomi Mattila | 54:42 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (97) | +39:15 | Tapio Haarlaa | 54:43 | ||
162 | OL Trollelg (177) | +39:24 | Thomas Mjölhus | 50:31 | ||
163 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (229) | +39:37 | Johan Fors | 51:18 | ||
164 | Vang OL (281) | +39:43 | Arnfinn Andersen | 56:06 | ||
165 | OK Botnia (256) | +40:34 | Kristian Åbacka | 52:21 | ||
166 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (917) | +42:03 | Petter Hallerby | 54:54 | ||
167 | Sippurasti (139) | +42:04 | Tomi Kurhinen | 57:05 | ||
168 | OK Orient 2 (217) | +42:39 | Johan Bäckman | 53:17 | ||
169 | OK Tylöskog (990) | +43:41 | Bo Gustavsson | 55:21 | ||
170 | OK Milan (273) | +43:41 | Rolf Pettersson | 56:54 | ||
171 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (133) | +43:54 | Mats Ljungblom | 55:23 | ||
172 | Sundbybergs IK (259) | +44:03 | Klas Englund | 52:40 | ||
173 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (205) | +44:38 | Jack Björnsen | 55:23 | ||
174 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (198) | +45:00 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 55:42 | ||
175 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +45:01 | Eero Hirvonen | 48:53 | ||
176 | Ringerike OL (227) | +45:02 | Einar Tommelstad | 56:15 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (146) | +45:21 | Jarkko Kerkola | 50:03 | ||
178 | IF Thor (108) | +45:22 | Niclas Hällström | 48:53 | ||
179 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (124) | +45:22 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 52:03 | ||
180 | Lappeen Riento (158) | +45:25 | Heikki Torniainen | 57:06 | ||
181 | Linköpings OK (128) | +46:00 | Bertil Eronn | 47:23 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen 2 (282) | +46:01 | Henrik Sandström | 50:11 | ||
183 | Grycksbo IF OK (118) | +46:05 | Ola Zetterström | 54:35 | ||
184 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (111) | +46:10 | Jani Nissinen | 50:23 | ||
185 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +46:13 | Tuukka Tuomala | 47:29 | ||
186 | OK Denseln 2 (271) | +46:16 | Albert Mollén | 57:10 | ||
187 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (163) | +46:58 | Teemu Kemppainen | 51:36 | ||
188 | OK Kåre 2 (1109) | +47:34 | Niclas Boberg | 48:44 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +47:35 | Timo Harju | 53:52 | ||
190 | Ärla IF (219) | +47:38 | Viktor Persson | 1:06:19 | ||
191 | Mustalammen Pallo (397) | +47:45 | Jouni Markku | 52:19 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (145) | +47:49 | Pekka Savela | 52:31 | ||
193 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (241) | +47:53 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 47:00 | ||
194 | OK Alehof (980) | +48:02 | Jonas Hogedal | 55:06 | ||
195 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +48:09 | Jukka Väyrynen | 52:54 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 2 (179) | +48:13 | Erik Thorsson | 50:29 | ||
197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (117) | +48:33 | Harri Hytönen | 47:50 | ||
198 | Västerås SOK 2 (168) | +48:47 | Jonas Zetterqvist | 55:04 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +49:23 | Ville Sabel | 50:24 | ||
200 | Labas Rytas (302) | +49:26 | Domas Kudaba | 54:22 |
All | Next 200 > |