< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (195) | +1:00:48 | Kari Paavola | 49:54 | ||
202 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:00:55 | Kalle Virtanen | 52:48 | ||
203 | SK Savo (200) | +1:01:13 | Ville Koivumäki | 52:21 | ||
204 | Keuruun Kisailijat (182) | +1:01:29 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 46:02 | ||
205 | Västerås SOK 2 (168) | +1:01:33 | Kristoffer Tåqvist | 54:02 | ||
206 | Mustalammen Pallo (397) | +1:01:35 | Pekka Saalasti | 55:06 | ||
207 | IF Åland 2 (319) | +1:01:37 | Matti Janklöv | 50:54 | ||
208 | OK Dacke (988) | +1:01:52 | Göran Månsson | 53:34 | ||
209 | Kungälvs OK (216) | +1:02:00 | Jakob Nilsson | 53:37 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jyry (159) | +1:02:20 | Juho-Ville Glad | 54:00 | ||
211 | Ärla IF (219) | +1:03:21 | Carl-Johan Almerén | 56:59 | ||
212 | Oppsal IF (174) | +1:03:28 | Erik Rosenvold | 54:27 | ||
213 | Rasti-Pielinen (232) | +1:03:28 | Eero Kiiskinen | 50:29 | ||
214 | Ringerike OL (227) | +1:03:45 | Jostein Nörbech | 59:59 | ||
215 | Rastikarhut 4 (430) | +1:04:12 | Olli Koivumäki | 49:51 | ||
216 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (121) | +1:04:26 | Ben Wickholm | 48:41 | ||
217 | IF Femman 3 (150) | +1:05:15 | Pontus Fred | 53:08 | ||
218 | Hyvinkään Rasti (866) | +1:06:01 | Kimmo Niemi | 55:16 | ||
219 | Kyrös Rasti (334) | +1:06:38 | Timo Rajamäki | 51:00 | ||
220 | Mariestads FK/OK (167) | +1:06:51 | Anders Nilsson | 54:45 | ||
221 | Suunta-Sepot (206) | +1:06:54 | Pasi Lahtinen | 51:33 | ||
222 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (283) | +1:07:19 | Markus Adamsson | 51:42 | ||
223 | Rastivarsat 3 (170) | +1:07:27 | Kristian Leppänen | 50:27 | ||
224 | OK Denseln 2 (271) | +1:07:39 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:02:39 | ||
225 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (894) | +1:07:45 | Tommy Carlsson | 56:45 | ||
226 | Centrum OK (1003) | +1:08:05 | Knut Harald Hylleseth | 50:56 | ||
227 | OLG Gordoba (204) | +1:08:09 | Matthias Muller | 45:43 | ||
228 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (1093) | +1:08:52 | Martin Skoukun | 53:07 | ||
229 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (244) | +1:08:55 | Matti Hakala | 48:31 | ||
230 | Joutsenon Kullervo (196) | +1:08:58 | Juha Roni | 58:05 | ||
231 | Oriveden Ponnistus (235) | +1:09:17 | Riku Kopra | 54:21 | ||
232 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +1:10:02 | Joonas Pakkala | 1:03:43 | ||
233 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (141) | +1:10:11 | Jukka Kytölä | 51:42 | ||
234 | Navi 2 (64) | +1:10:17 | Teppo Hujala | 53:07 | ||
235 | OK Tisaren 2 (147) | +1:10:26 | Johan Ryno | 48:44 | ||
236 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (155) | +1:10:35 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 53:05 | ||
237 | Modum O-lag 2 (280) | +1:10:39 | Arno Grönhovd | 55:27 | ||
238 | Yarky Mir OK (85) | +1:10:39 | Jury Borodulin | 50:38 | ||
239 | OK Löftan/IK trenne (983) | +1:10:44 | Dan Winnberg | 50:44 | ||
240 | OK77 2 (191) | +1:11:17 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 52:53 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (367) | +1:11:32 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 53:42 | ||
242 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +1:11:35 | Timo Riissanen | 55:55 | ||
243 | Down Under Racing Team (185) | +1:12:10 | Thomas Anthony | 1:00:01 | ||
244 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (338) | +1:12:31 | Antti Hemminki | 1:03:11 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +1:12:33 | Pekka Mäki | 56:51 | ||
246 | OK Pölva Kobras (202) | +1:13:32 | Nikolai Järveoja | 58:56 | ||
247 | Laitilan Jyske (220) | +1:13:33 | Jyrki Ankelo | 52:00 | ||
248 | Nydalens SK 5 (1161) | +1:13:36 | Snorre Veggan | 51:54 | ||
249 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (238) | +1:13:40 | Antti Mäkinen | 52:13 | ||
250 | Alfta-Ösa OK (132) | +1:13:44 | Kaj Hoof | 55:02 | ||
251 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (201) | +1:13:52 | Lauri Sorsa | 52:16 | ||
252 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +1:14:05 | Torbjörn Svensk | 56:30 | ||
253 | Oulun Tarmo (143) | +1:14:06 | Risto Airaksinen | 51:43 | ||
254 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (1113) | +1:14:33 | Jörgen Nylén | 55:14 | ||
255 | Caipirinha OK (335) | +1:14:33 | Stefan Schüpbach | 51:54 | ||
256 | OK M.A.R.U. (197) | +1:14:39 | Arbo Rae | 54:36 | ||
257 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:14:56 | Martin Eliasson | 56:26 | ||
258 | Heming/Njård O-lag (213) | +1:15:07 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 56:36 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 4 (211) | +1:15:34 | Valtteri Valkonen | 50:35 | ||
260 | Rasti-Lukko (242) | +1:15:41 | Saku Ylijoki | 46:18 | ||
261 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1083) | +1:15:42 | Javier Gomez | 46:25 | ||
262 | Koo-Vee 3 (369) | +1:15:46 | Joona Järvinen | 52:55 | ||
263 | Alatornion Pirkat (261) | +1:15:48 | Ilkka Kotala | 52:36 | ||
264 | Rasti-Hyry (237) | +1:15:50 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 1:05:09 | ||
265 | Rasti 88 (230) | +1:16:12 | Touko Tuomola | 58:41 | ||
266 | JOKA (299) | +1:16:16 | Kalev Metsis | 58:30 | ||
267 | Kovlands IF (151) | +1:16:23 | Hans Tjernberg | 54:36 | ||
268 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (526) | +1:16:33 | Juha-Matti Saario | 58:14 | ||
269 | OK Tor Torshälla (969) | +1:17:24 | Nils Wistrand | 58:25 | ||
270 | Mariestads FK/OK 2 (897) | +1:17:48 | Stefan Lemming | 56:30 | ||
271 | Iisu (272) | +1:19:16 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 55:24 | ||
272 | Jalasjärven Jalas (467) | +1:19:17 | Jussi Laurila | 1:00:46 | ||
273 | Savon Suunta (875) | +1:19:23 | Hannes Loikkanen | 56:46 | ||
274 | Nydalens SK 3 (1132) | +1:19:34 | Son Petter Nilsen | 1:01:34 | ||
275 | Laihian Luja (313) | +1:20:37 | Pekka Patana | 57:39 | ||
276 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +1:21:02 | Ville Hyvönen | 49:42 | ||
277 | Lappeen Riento 2 (252) | +1:21:34 | Matti Lahdenperä | 50:20 | ||
278 | OK Roslagen 2 (189) | +1:21:35 | Otto Lundman | 59:23 | ||
279 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +1:21:39 | Risto Oksanen | 49:11 | ||
280 | Väsby OK (1075) | +1:21:48 | Stefan Eriksson | 56:46 | ||
281 | XYZ (288) | +1:21:48 | Martti Parviainen | 1:09:02 | ||
282 | Tampereen Yritys (209) | +1:22:45 | Ville Verkama | 52:33 | ||
283 | Lammin Säkiä (214) | +1:22:47 | Jorma Varkila | 1:00:09 | ||
284 | Päijät-Rasti (296) | +1:22:50 | Veikko Virkki | 56:37 | ||
285 | OK Raseborg (539) | +1:22:54 | Pär-Olof Långström | 56:41 | ||
286 | IF Femman 4 (328) | +1:22:56 | Leif Qvisen | 53:22 | ||
287 | Skogslöparna-Övik (173) | +1:23:52 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:11:40 | ||
288 | Pellon Ponsi (276) | +1:24:18 | Aarni Mustonen | 1:01:20 | ||
289 | Säterbygdens OK (248) | +1:24:44 | Anders Erikhans | 53:26 | ||
290 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1094) | +1:24:45 | Mats Lundberg | 51:43 | ||
291 | OK Vilse 87 (246) | +1:24:59 | Stefan Bengtsson | 53:46 | ||
292 | Köping-Kolsva OK/Arboga OK (1000) | +1:25:07 | Christer Johansson | 54:00 | ||
293 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (221) | +1:25:08 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 47:30 | ||
294 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (317) | +1:25:28 | Atso Jalli | 54:41 | ||
295 | Falkenbergs OK (339) | +1:25:40 | Pär Johansson | 55:27 | ||
296 | MS Parma 3 (330) | +1:25:58 | Juha Lehtola | 50:56 | ||
297 | Nastolan Terä (260) | +1:25:59 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:03:31 | ||
298 | Tullinge SK 3 (927) | +1:26:01 | Christer Berggren | 56:16 | ||
299 | Rasti E4 4 (463) | +1:26:09 | Juho Rossi | 53:36 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn (258) | +1:26:16 | Patrik Noren | 1:03:52 | ||
301 | Puolangan Ryhti (341) | +1:26:23 | Marko Paasimaa | 1:00:09 | ||
302 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (566) | +1:26:26 | Eero Harju | 58:44 | ||
303 | NTNUI 3 (926) | +1:26:33 | Björn Fjeldstad | 1:00:18 | ||
304 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (325) | +1:26:35 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:04:18 | ||
305 | IF Femman 5 Kuni Stars 5 (590) | +1:27:12 | Alf Grop | 1:05:35 | ||
306 | Delta 3 (923) | +1:27:20 | Janne Heikka | 56:02 | ||
307 | Kannuksen Ura (305) | +1:27:30 | Kai Paavola | 55:17 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (286) | +1:27:44 | Pyry Niemi | 58:36 | ||
309 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (518) | +1:27:52 | Orvo Moisio | 1:00:21 | ||
310 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (364) | +1:29:23 | Pertti Nieminen | 54:55 | ||
311 | Suomussalmen Rasti (247) | +1:29:27 | Pertti Oikarinen | 56:28 | ||
312 | Suunta 101 3 (920) | +1:29:37 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 56:57 | ||
313 | JMFC (382) | +1:29:43 | Taneli Koho | 57:37 | ||
314 | Värska OK Peko (199) | +1:29:45 | Vello Solna | 57:01 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (268) | +1:29:50 | Ilari Ernamo | 58:49 | ||
316 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (496) | +1:30:27 | Janne Leppänen | 58:01 | ||
317 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (504) | +1:31:17 | Pekka Kaski | 52:01 | ||
318 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (193) | +1:31:35 | Antti Kuusela | 59:25 | ||
319 | Rotebro IS (1047) | +1:31:36 | Stefan Käck | 59:26 | ||
320 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (309) | +1:32:12 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:02:26 | ||
321 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (422) | +1:32:12 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 49:33 | ||
322 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (357) | +1:32:14 | Hannu Koskenkorva | 1:03:05 | ||
323 | IK Falken (175) | +1:32:19 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 50:36 | ||
324 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (257) | +1:32:27 | Henrik Ottosson | 55:01 | ||
325 | Valkealan Kajo (416) | +1:32:28 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:01:22 | ||
326 | Cambridge Sports Union (236) | +1:32:29 | Olga Lipatova | 55:21 | ||
327 | Paimion Rasti 3 (225) | +1:32:31 | Ville Kivelä | 1:02:01 | ||
328 | RasTiimi (497) | +1:32:41 | Jukka Korhonen | 57:56 | ||
329 | Täby OK 2 (239) | +1:32:46 | Johan Linde | 1:02:09 | ||
330 | Rastiketut (312) | +1:32:48 | Niko Ilomäki | 1:00:19 | ||
331 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (531) | +1:33:46 | Heikki Siivari | 1:03:42 | ||
332 | Anjalan Liitto (478) | +1:33:56 | Antti Häkämies | 1:08:21 | ||
333 | Almby IK/OK Lestigen (1007) | +1:34:05 | Jonas Viktorin | 56:53 | ||
334 | OK Gisle (1032) | +1:34:09 | Anders Kemper | 1:00:14 | ||
335 | Indre Ostfold OK (384) | +1:34:55 | Jörn Tveten | 1:20:44 | ||
336 | Kristinehamns OK (265) | +1:35:11 | Mårten Martinsson | 57:08 | ||
337 | OK Ilves Tartu (292) | +1:35:15 | Raivo Rööm | 1:01:08 | ||
338 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (212) | +1:35:18 | Kari Tuomola | 57:17 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 5 (489) | +1:36:21 | Harri Tanska | 1:02:22 | ||
340 | OK Klemmingen (986) | +1:36:29 | Tomas Karlsson | 53:18 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (914) | +1:36:42 | Jari Kuusisto | 54:10 | ||
342 | U.S Primiero (321) | +1:37:30 | David Scalet | 1:14:55 | ||
343 | Turun NMKY (318) | +1:37:32 | Janne Leskinen | 1:04:39 | ||
344 | Nydalens SK 4 (1148) | +1:37:37 | Thomas Böhn | 1:19:54 | ||
345 | Farum Tisvilde OK 2 (98) | +1:37:46 | Claus Larsen | 57:18 | ||
346 | IF Minken (274) | +1:37:58 | Mikael Holm | 58:54 | ||
347 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +1:38:08 | Martti Asikainen | 53:07 | ||
348 | OK Vöru (361) | +1:38:11 | Mattias Puusepp | 50:27 | ||
349 | OK Botnia 2 (698) | +1:38:19 | Simon Björklund | 1:07:09 | ||
350 | OMEGA (310) | +1:38:32 | De Moortel Roel Van | 58:34 | ||
351 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (391) | +1:38:39 | Jyrki Heinonen | 56:39 | ||
352 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +1:38:40 | Esko Kattelus | 56:39 | ||
353 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (407) | +1:38:46 | Risto Nuuros | 53:34 | ||
354 | OK Orient 3 (311) | +1:38:51 | Bo-Johan Höglund | 54:19 | ||
355 | OK Denseln 4 (413) | +1:38:59 | Arne Andersson | 1:15:14 | ||
356 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (297) | +1:39:59 | Pekka Peltoniemi | 1:07:43 | ||
357 | Rasti-Perniö (251) | +1:40:20 | Kari Aaltonen | 58:34 | ||
358 | Ranuan Peura (846) | +1:40:47 | Asko Oikarainen | 1:03:01 | ||
359 | Lynx 4 (224) | +1:40:49 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:03:01 | ||
360 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:41:09 | Juhani Tolonen | 1:02:15 | ||
361 | Liedon Parma (373) | +1:41:42 | Pasi Mäkinen | 56:28 | ||
362 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (396) | +1:41:47 | Erkki Salo | 58:28 | ||
363 | Kangasniemen Kalske (255) | +1:41:48 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:00:09 | ||
364 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +1:41:50 | Jussi Koski | 45:48 | ||
365 | Lynx 3 (362) | +1:41:51 | Mika Seppänen | 49:11 | ||
366 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (337) | +1:41:52 | Miikka Myllymäki | 50:33 | ||
367 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:41:54 | Timo Peltonen | 59:11 | ||
368 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (263) | +1:42:37 | Seppo Järvinen | 59:14 | ||
369 | Suunta 101 4 (488) | +1:42:39 | Pasi Sillanpää | 56:52 | ||
370 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:42:46 | Emppu Rättö | 59:36 | ||
371 | IF Åland (864) | +1:42:47 | Benny Blomster | 56:34 | ||
372 | Espoon Akilles (344) | +1:43:28 | Pekka Kallio | 59:49 | ||
373 | Umeå OK 2 (1090) | +1:44:04 | Andreas Eriksson | 58:37 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (203) | +1:44:07 | Esa Hongell | 51:44 | ||
375 | Turengin Sarastus (353) | +1:44:19 | Seppo Mäkinen | 54:55 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +1:44:24 | Timo Salin | 55:30 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 6 (711) | +1:44:37 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 1:01:25 | ||
378 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (109) | +1:44:41 | Tuomas Hapola | 58:41 | ||
379 | Korven Honka (541) | +1:44:45 | Hannu Siekkinen | 1:01:25 | ||
380 | Koo-Vee 4 (438) | +1:45:25 | Miika Järvinen | 52:57 | ||
381 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (269) | +1:45:33 | Paavo Väätäinen | 53:57 | ||
382 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (306) | +1:46:25 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:01:37 | ||
383 | Wing OK 2 (1087) | +1:46:33 | Helmer Volden | 59:31 | ||
384 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:46:48 | Pekka Lång | 1:00:18 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 4 (930) | +1:47:31 | Kauko Törhönen | 1:08:28 | ||
386 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (398) | +1:47:31 | Seppo Ukkola | 1:02:54 | ||
387 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (992) | +1:48:21 | Esa Klinga | 1:09:09 | ||
388 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1115) | +1:48:41 | Tomas Karlsson | 57:44 | ||
389 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (333) | +1:48:58 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:03:03 | ||
390 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (886) | +1:49:13 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:05:54 | ||
391 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (351) | +1:49:24 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:03:25 | ||
392 | KK Team Pohjalainen (374) | +1:50:01 | Reijo Heikkiniemi | 57:04 | ||
393 | Kauhavan Wisa (424) | +1:50:05 | Erkki Mäkinen | 57:04 | ||
394 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (375) | +1:50:38 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:11:45 | ||
395 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (551) | +1:51:20 | Risto Partanen | 59:42 | ||
396 | Haka Ski (1201) | +1:51:48 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 53:43 | ||
397 | Nyköpings OK (949) | +1:51:50 | Joel Englund | 1:01:12 | ||
398 | Kfum Örebro OK 2 (1077) | +1:52:06 | Martin Sedström | 1:08:51 | ||
399 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (455) | +1:52:11 | Pertti Ahonen | 1:12:09 | ||
400 | Skarpnäcks OL (1034) | +1:52:19 | Henrik Trofast | 1:02:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |