All | Next 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (187) | 6:02:19 | Jörgen Rostrup | 49:20 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +1:12 | Tore Sandvik | 51:15 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (61) | +2:26 | Tomi Tölkkö | 51:45 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +4:01 | Janis Ozolins | 51:43 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (18) | +4:01 | Jimmy Birklin | 51:37 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (6) | +5:19 | Fredrik Löwegren | 51:53 | ||
7 | Pargas IF (16) | +5:50 | Mats Dahlén | 53:59 | ||
8 | IF Femman (19) | +6:58 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 52:17 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (24) | +6:59 | Jarno Salmelin | 53:09 | ||
10 | Baekkelagets SK (3) | +7:58 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 51:22 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +8:00 | Juha Suominen | 52:57 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (5) | +8:02 | Timo Karppinen | 51:48 | ||
13 | Leksands OK (10) | +8:27 | Sven Olsson | 53:06 | ||
14 | Delta (4) | +10:58 | Miika Hernelahti | 54:09 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +12:13 | Mika Hämälistö | 55:05 | ||
16 | Koo-Vee (160) | +13:01 | Tero Mamia | 56:47 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +14:21 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 56:52 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +14:27 | Ari Laapas | 57:18 | ||
19 | MS Parma (14) | +15:14 | Mikko Heikelä | 55:00 | ||
20 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (34) | +17:35 | Ulf Bergkvist | 58:18 | ||
21 | OK77 (25) | +18:08 | Mikael Donner | 55:23 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (31) | +18:08 | Raimo Turtinen | 56:03 | ||
23 | Södertälje Orientering (7) | +18:09 | Martin Lampinen | 55:29 | ||
24 | Suunta 101 (32) | +18:19 | Jukka Liuha | 1:01:09 | ||
25 | OK Orion (33) | +19:16 | Yuri Omelchenko | 55:08 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (15) | +19:20 | Vladimir Aleksejev | 54:45 | ||
27 | Lapuan Virkiä (62) | +19:44 | Toni Närvä | 57:33 | ||
28 | Rasti-Kurikka (35) | +20:53 | Marko Närvä | 56:51 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (13) | +20:59 | Peter Miketinac | 57:43 | ||
30 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +21:58 | Ola Lindqvist | 56:54 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (28) | +21:59 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 58:31 | ||
32 | Keravan Urheilijat (82) | +21:59 | Juha Tupitsa | 58:50 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +22:00 | Petri Laaksonen | 58:51 | ||
34 | OK TYR (38) | +22:01 | Erik Forsgren | 56:52 | ||
35 | IFK Hedemora OK (8) | +22:02 | Urban André | 57:51 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (2) | +22:45 | Pål Skogedal | 56:01 | ||
37 | Farum Tisvilde OK (9) | +24:08 | Mads Ingvardsen | 57:27 | ||
38 | Hestra Idrottsförening (57) | +24:10 | Lennart Larsson | 58:10 | ||
39 | NTNUI (26) | +24:11 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 56:16 | ||
40 | Navi (49) | +25:17 | Mika Ahola | 56:40 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +26:02 | Oliver Johnson | 1:00:50 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +26:07 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:00:14 | ||
43 | Modum O-lag (54) | +26:16 | Vegard Brox | 1:03:39 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (23) | +27:24 | Rudolf Ropek | 59:23 | ||
45 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (51) | +27:58 | Torgeir Watne | 59:00 | ||
46 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (73) | +28:06 | Andreas S Johansson | 1:02:14 | ||
47 | OK Hällen (83) | +28:11 | Anders Hedman | 59:10 | ||
48 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +29:08 | Göran Thimberg | 1:00:24 | ||
49 | OK Kolmården (59) | +30:35 | Henrik Vuorinen | 1:02:27 | ||
50 | Sundsvalls OK (41) | +30:37 | Lars Nordin | 1:01:06 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (80) | +30:56 | Janne Märkälä | 56:55 | ||
52 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +31:29 | Anders Nordberg | 55:54 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (60) | +31:29 | Brynjar Fredheim | 59:00 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (125) | +31:40 | Tommi Kallikari | 57:53 | ||
55 | Ulricehamns OK (1037) | +31:43 | Henrik Erickson | 1:03:33 | ||
56 | FK Friskus Varberg (72) | +32:34 | Mikael Olofsson | 56:49 | ||
57 | Ronneby OK (36) | +32:35 | Sergej Detkov | 1:00:12 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +32:41 | Olle Kärner | 57:07 | ||
59 | Lynx (47) | +33:45 | Mårten Boström | 58:10 | ||
60 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (81) | +34:58 | Ants Grende | 58:35 | ||
61 | IFK Moras OK (119) | +35:00 | Björn Wrahme | 1:01:28 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +35:05 | Antti Parjanne | 59:04 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut (78) | +35:08 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 59:24 | ||
64 | Storviks IF (92) | +35:10 | Anders Holm | 1:01:16 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren (27) | +37:32 | Edgaras Voveris | 56:05 | ||
66 | Västerås SOK (104) | +37:33 | Gustav Granath | 1:01:19 | ||
67 | Rasti-Saimaa (75) | +37:54 | Pekka Inkeri | 58:28 | ||
68 | Wing OK (176) | +37:56 | Harald Svergja | 1:05:09 | ||
69 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK (123) | +38:05 | Anders Holmberg | 58:17 | ||
70 | OK Kåre (301) | +39:30 | Peter Falk | 57:42 | ||
71 | Hiisirasti 3 (142) | +39:35 | Timo Mikkola | 1:01:39 | ||
72 | Hauhon Sisu (70) | +39:38 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:03:47 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (172) | +39:48 | Olof MAlmberg | 59:02 | ||
74 | Hellas (29) | +40:54 | Saulius Andrekus | 59:38 | ||
75 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (39) | +41:01 | Bent Olav Aamot | 1:04:03 | ||
76 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (30) | +41:03 | Reijo Bister | 57:04 | ||
77 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (183) | +41:03 | Ainsoo Dag | 1:00:02 | ||
78 | Suomusjärven Sisu (140) | +41:07 | Mika Kerkola | 1:04:42 | ||
79 | PAN-Kristianstad (68) | +41:08 | Henrik Tryggeson | 59:45 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (55) | +41:26 | Magnus Johansson | 58:09 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK (90) | +41:27 | Fredrik Norman | 1:00:18 | ||
82 | OK Denseln (76) | +43:02 | Erik Andersson | 55:06 | ||
83 | Hagaby GoIF (93) | +43:03 | Petr Losman | 1:06:47 | ||
84 | Gävle OK (91) | +43:04 | Lasse Jansson | 56:18 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (53) | +43:13 | Janne Joensivu | 55:47 | ||
86 | Järfälla OK (88) | +43:27 | David Hedberg | 1:09:01 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (37) | +43:32 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:02:27 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +44:15 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:03:10 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK (1195) | +44:45 | Martin Pettersson | 56:08 | ||
90 | Kils Ok (873) | +45:14 | Lars Nordström | 59:08 | ||
91 | IF Femman 2 (84) | +45:32 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:09:02 | ||
92 | Täby OK (116) | +45:45 | Henrik Olsson | 1:01:36 | ||
93 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (65) | +45:50 | Håkan Kleijn | 59:38 | ||
94 | Delta 2 (100) | +46:20 | Riku Eronen | 1:07:50 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna IK (44) | +46:24 | Peter Löfås | 59:05 | ||
96 | Bredaryds SOK (52) | +46:30 | Mikael Hansson | 1:02:01 | ||
97 | OK TYR 2 (131) | +46:34 | Patrik Johansson | 1:04:34 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (181) | +47:04 | Erkko Pyy | 1:11:01 | ||
99 | Ås-NLH Orientering (1190) | +48:10 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:04:00 | ||
100 | Malungs OK skogsmårdarna 2 (1203) | +48:31 | Jörgen Sigfrids | 1:00:52 | ||
101 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (69) | +48:51 | Anders Storbråten | 1:02:40 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (194) | +49:06 | Karri Mustonen | 1:01:48 | ||
103 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (218) | +50:32 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:07:24 | ||
104 | Vänersborgs SK (106) | +50:36 | Robert Enbom | 1:02:49 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving (115) | +50:37 | Inge Gunnes | 1:09:44 | ||
106 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (45) | +50:38 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:02:55 | ||
107 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +50:39 | Miika Korppi | 1:01:44 | ||
108 | Gular IL (996) | +50:41 | Eirik Vikane | 1:01:34 | ||
109 | OK Orion 2 (63) | +50:44 | Martin Hogedal | 1:00:40 | ||
110 | OK Linne (984) | +51:05 | Mats Fröberg | 1:07:04 | ||
111 | Nydalens SK 2 (40) | +51:35 | Hallvard Berge | 1:11:19 | ||
112 | Pargas IF 2 (95) | +51:39 | Henrik Lindberg | 1:05:13 | ||
113 | Kfum Örebro OK (1019) | +51:40 | Johan Haglund | 1:08:11 | ||
114 | OK Skogshjortarna (981) | +52:22 | Erik Aamot | 1:04:37 | ||
115 | Rasti E4 (103) | +53:00 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:03:38 | ||
116 | Rasti E4 2 (156) | +53:02 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:05:01 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +53:14 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:01:09 | ||
118 | Koo-Vee 2 (186) | +53:32 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:06:07 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +54:09 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 1:07:16 | ||
120 | OK Roslagen (46) | +55:10 | Rickard Ekman | 1:18:10 | ||
121 | Dalaportens OL (152) | +55:18 | Joakim Thornell | 1:07:39 | ||
122 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (138) | +56:01 | Thomas Johansson | 1:08:14 | ||
123 | Leksands OK 2 (86) | +56:16 | Bengt Haglund | 1:09:25 | ||
124 | Umeå OK (190) | +58:22 | Anders Lidman | 1:09:56 | ||
125 | OK Nolaskogsarna (101) | +58:24 | Rob Walter | 1:02:57 | ||
126 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (66) | +58:26 | Mats Linell | 1:04:26 | ||
127 | OK PAN Århus (74) | +58:32 | Jensknud Maarud | 1:05:44 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat (161) | +58:34 | Maris Freimanis | 1:01:47 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (97) | +58:51 | Hannu Saviharju | 1:02:07 | ||
130 | Oddersjaa (180) | +58:52 | Oyvind Haaland | 1:03:14 | ||
131 | SOK Viljan (130) | +58:59 | Ove Lernå | 1:02:01 | ||
132 | NTNUI 2 (906) | +59:10 | Jens Erik Mortensen | 1:06:24 | ||
133 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (144) | +59:11 | Vesa Tonder | 1:09:35 | ||
134 | OK Orient (105) | +59:29 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:03:13 | ||
135 | Rehns BK (264) | +59:35 | Anders Hansson | 1:10:11 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (192) | +59:38 | Christer Boström | 1:03:46 | ||
137 | Östmarka OK (166) | +1:00:04 | Kristian Ruud | 1:08:38 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (94) | +1:00:43 | Andreas Kristersson | 1:08:16 | ||
139 | OLC Kapreolo (58) | +1:01:30 | Pascal Vieser | 1:13:41 | ||
140 | IF Thor (108) | +1:01:39 | Ola Lind | 1:02:32 | ||
141 | Lifjell OL (966) | +1:01:52 | Lars Aurebekk | 1:05:11 | ||
142 | Valkeakosken Haka (148) | +1:02:42 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:10:35 | ||
143 | Västerbergslagens OL (120) | +1:02:52 | Per Lovang | 1:06:56 | ||
144 | Kymin Suunnistajat (240) | +1:03:33 | Jonne Lehto | 1:05:59 | ||
145 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK 2 (1092) | +1:03:41 | Erik Wiberg | 58:31 | ||
146 | Lynx 2 (208) | +1:03:51 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:19:51 | ||
147 | Lillomarka O-lag (137) | +1:04:13 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:08:37 | ||
148 | Eksjö SOK (1183) | +1:04:52 | Magnus Svensson | 1:06:02 | ||
149 | Sundbybergs IK (259) | +1:05:22 | Anders Florell | 1:03:10 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 2 (179) | +1:05:26 | Per Wollbrand | 59:52 | ||
151 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (917) | +1:05:43 | Hans Tarandi | 1:02:29 | ||
152 | Sippurasti (139) | +1:05:59 | Antti Pasanen | 1:02:00 | ||
153 | Vetelin Urheilijat (102) | +1:06:01 | Pasi Pesola | 1:10:17 | ||
154 | Verdal OK (1070) | +1:06:04 | Jan Erik Grönn | 1:06:58 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +1:06:06 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 1:05:40 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 2 (282) | +1:06:07 | Rune Salthaug | 1:02:11 | ||
157 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +1:06:30 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:08:18 | ||
158 | Kjula-Standard OK (1017) | +1:06:39 | Jesper Lexell | 1:10:18 | ||
159 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:08:23 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:03:09 | ||
160 | OK Orient 2 (217) | +1:08:59 | Ronny Bäckman | 1:04:30 | ||
161 | Asker Skiklubb (165) | +1:09:06 | Leif Bergersen | 1:10:55 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (117) | +1:09:11 | Jarno Käyhkö | 58:36 | ||
163 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (135) | +1:09:24 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:05:07 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK (128) | +1:09:34 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:06:23 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (146) | +1:09:54 | Juho Kinni | 1:05:55 | ||
166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (124) | +1:10:13 | Sami Virta | 1:04:03 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 2 (896) | +1:10:15 | Saku Asikainen | 1:07:19 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +1:10:30 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:10:41 | ||
169 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (241) | +1:10:36 | Petri Parkkinen | 1:02:15 | ||
170 | Spring Cup OK (87) | +1:10:42 | Lars Lindström | 1:06:34 | ||
171 | Härlövs IF (107) | +1:10:53 | Jonas Bengtsson | 1:04:40 | ||
172 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (229) | +1:11:36 | Anders Käll | 1:09:33 | ||
173 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (918) | +1:11:38 | Ari Anjala | 1:01:01 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +1:11:57 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:15:46 | ||
175 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (163) | +1:12:31 | Timo Sirola | 1:03:11 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:13:51 | Olli Ranta | 1:02:59 | ||
177 | OK Alehof (980) | +1:13:56 | Terje Wallenius | 1:06:28 | ||
178 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (205) | +1:13:58 | Torbjörn Hägglund | 1:07:58 | ||
179 | Skellefteå OK (110) | +1:14:00 | Mats Gustavsson | 1:14:31 | ||
180 | Rasti E4 3 (370) | +1:14:04 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 1:08:53 | ||
181 | OK Kåre 2 (1109) | +1:14:45 | Sven Lees | 1:05:10 | ||
182 | OK Milan (273) | +1:14:47 | Anders Larsson | 1:08:22 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (198) | +1:14:51 | Tero Rantala | 1:07:16 | ||
184 | OK Botnia (256) | +1:15:00 | Jonas Nyman | 1:09:38 | ||
185 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +1:15:03 | Markku Hölsö | 1:08:28 | ||
186 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (111) | +1:17:06 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:13:06 | ||
187 | IF Åland 2 (319) | +1:17:25 | Göran Sundblom | 1:05:51 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (121) | +1:17:26 | Markus Ståhl | 1:03:03 | ||
189 | Lappeen Riento (158) | +1:17:30 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:09:57 | ||
190 | Västerås SOK 2 (168) | +1:17:31 | Martin Juhlin | 1:06:01 | ||
191 | OL Trollelg (177) | +1:17:37 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:09:12 | ||
192 | Ärla IF (219) | +1:17:39 | Per Friberg | 1:04:21 | ||
193 | Oppsal IF (174) | +1:17:43 | Lars Granum | 1:04:18 | ||
194 | Närpes OK (326) | +1:17:45 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:09:30 | ||
195 | Rasti-Jyry (159) | +1:17:47 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:05:30 | ||
196 | OK Tylöskog (990) | +1:17:59 | Tobias Israelsson | 1:11:34 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (222) | +1:18:47 | Kari Mäki | 1:08:52 | ||
198 | OK Tranan (979) | +1:18:53 | Martin Skoglund | 1:10:30 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (145) | +1:18:54 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:09:13 | ||
200 | OK Triangeln/Forsa OK/ÖFIF (153) | +1:19:02 | Niklas Hedberg | 1:20:33 |
All | Next 200 > |