1 | Liedon Parma (1) | 3:08:27 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 52:41 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +3:41 | Johanna Asklöf | 55:48 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +5:45 | Liisa Anttila | 54:42 | ||
4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +7:26 | Anette Granstedt | 55:57 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +9:04 | Simone Luder | 53:06 | ||
6 | Halden SK (34) | +11:07 | Sabrina Meister | 59:54 | ||
7 | OK77 (8) | +14:00 | Brigitte Wolf | 58:52 | ||
8 | Södertälje Orientering (26) | +14:07 | Anna Lampinen | 59:05 | ||
9 | Ulricehamns OK (603) | +15:04 | Jenny Johansson | 55:49 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +15:25 | Riina Kuuselo | 1:00:11 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (17) | +15:55 | Yvonne Gunell | 57:38 | ||
12 | Baekkelagets SK (2) | +17:12 | Hanne Staff | 53:11 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +18:13 | Heidi Liljeström | 58:27 | ||
14 | IF Thor (52) | +20:50 | Gunilla Svärd | 57:12 | ||
15 | Sundsvalls OK (6) | +20:55 | Katarina Allberg | 53:33 | ||
16 | Ronneby OK (44) | +20:58 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowich | 56:54 | ||
17 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +21:03 | Karolina Arewång | 56:40 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna IK (10) | +21:14 | Emma Engstrand | 58:09 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (66) | +21:19 | Lena Eliasson | 1:02:01 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +22:24 | Satu Vesalainen | 1:02:44 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (15) | +23:10 | Anu Kopra | 1:05:06 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (30) | +23:23 | Sini Kemppainen | 1:01:01 | ||
23 | OK Orion (4) | +24:59 | Cecilia Nilsson | 1:00:45 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (27) | +25:30 | Maria Sandström | 56:07 | ||
25 | Lynx (29) | +25:33 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 57:12 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +25:44 | Kaisa Salminen | 1:01:26 | ||
27 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +26:37 | Sofia Olsson | 1:02:26 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (58) | +27:00 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:06:50 | ||
29 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (22) | +27:42 | Birgitte N. Husebye | 55:39 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (59) | +27:56 | Heather Monro | 1:03:54 | ||
31 | FK Friskus Varberg (56) | +28:00 | Caroline Jönsson | 58:40 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (53) | +29:51 | Marlena Jansson | 55:46 | ||
33 | NTNUI (24) | +30:02 | Marianne Andersen | 1:01:39 | ||
34 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (110) | +30:07 | Anna Garin | 58:56 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (19) | +30:47 | Eveliina Pietilä | 1:05:04 | ||
36 | Suunta 101 (14) | +30:56 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:01:32 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +31:12 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:05:29 | ||
38 | Eksjö SOK (183) | +32:09 | Carina Svensson | 1:04:35 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (51) | +32:24 | Tina Olm-Junegard | 1:04:53 | ||
40 | Asikkalan Raikas (47) | +32:30 | Minna Kauppi | 1:03:12 | ||
41 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (93) | +33:36 | Tatjana Pereliaeva | 1:04:03 | ||
42 | IFK Hedemora OK (63) | +33:44 | Rosemarie Forslund | 1:04:27 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK (374) | +34:02 | Yvonne Fjordside | 1:06:44 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (208) | +35:29 | Lotten Lindqvist | 1:03:25 | ||
45 | Täby OK (91) | +35:35 | Lina Bäckström | 1:01:44 | ||
46 | PAN-Kristianstad (38) | +35:55 | Danute Månsson | 1:02:55 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (42) | +36:00 | Mia Karvanen | 1:05:19 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (176) | +36:12 | Johanna Ryynänen | 1:08:52 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK 2 (61) | +36:31 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:07:01 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK (5) | +37:45 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 1:10:33 | ||
51 | Pihkaniskat (41) | +37:50 | Alexandra Voitenko | 1:03:51 | ||
52 | Farum Tisvilde OK (31) | +38:19 | Yvette Baker | 57:58 | ||
53 | Leksands OK (48) | +38:31 | Madelene Allmungs | 1:11:04 | ||
54 | SOK Viljan (610) | +38:48 | Anna Svensson | 1:05:54 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (40) | +38:52 | Heidi Salonen | 1:04:46 | ||
56 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (23) | +38:56 | Zuzana Macuchova | 1:08:10 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti (46) | +39:15 | Paula Haapakoski | 1:01:41 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +40:11 | Anu Annus | 1:10:02 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (13) | +40:25 | Mari Sane | 1:01:08 | ||
60 | Järfälla OK (232) | +40:32 | Annika Billstam | 1:04:43 | ||
61 | Great Britain (114) | +40:38 | Liz Campbell | 1:08:27 | ||
62 | OK TYR (57) | +41:07 | Malin Jonsson | 1:07:09 | ||
63 | Sundbybergs IK (69) | +41:55 | Linda Nordin | 1:09:31 | ||
64 | Koo-Vee (85) | +42:02 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 1:09:59 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +42:23 | Hanne Junnilainen | 1:09:35 | ||
66 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (68) | +42:34 | Sofia Malmgvist | 1:14:11 | ||
67 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (138) | +42:52 | Juliette Soulard | 1:05:16 | ||
68 | Skellefteå OK (60) | +42:58 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:09:04 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (112) | +43:10 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:03:37 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento 3 (204) | +43:12 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 1:03:51 | ||
71 | Lifjell OL (579) | +43:17 | Julie F. Lande | 1:11:16 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (35) | +43:48 | Lisi Hohenwarter | 1:15:24 | ||
73 | Skogslöparna-Övik (67) | +43:50 | Åsa Lindqvist | 1:11:39 | ||
74 | Leksands OK 2 (95) | +43:57 | Bitti Sandahl | 1:04:38 | ||
75 | Suunta 101 2 (100) | +44:08 | Tuula Eklund | 1:14:28 | ||
76 | Pargas IF 2 (71) | +44:27 | Hanna Heiskanen | 1:11:49 | ||
77 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (152) | +45:47 | Marja Tonder | 1:04:32 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (187) | +46:22 | Markela Klapalova | 1:08:05 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat (16) | +46:24 | Mari Heinonen | 1:01:49 | ||
80 | IF Thor 2 (76) | +47:37 | Annika Ridell | 1:12:13 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +51:04 | Terhi Mykkänen | 1:11:47 | ||
82 | Uddevalla OK (149) | +51:06 | Malin Sand | 1:06:20 | ||
83 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +51:22 | Sara Wallén | 1:12:17 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (62) | +51:40 | Kjersti Hagen | 1:12:03 | ||
85 | Heming/Njård O-lag (36) | +52:10 | Birte Riddervold | 1:24:51 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (90) | +52:34 | Sanna Sevanto | 1:18:20 | ||
87 | Lynx 2 (72) | +53:18 | Vendla Lindholm | 1:15:44 | ||
88 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (151) | +53:21 | Susanna Honkanen | 1:02:53 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (28) | +53:44 | Annica Påhlstorp | 1:03:46 | ||
90 | Latvia (712) | +54:28 | 1:20:32 | |||
91 | Kungälvs OK (87) | +54:38 | Jenny Johansson | 1:11:23 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK (602) | +54:40 | Diana Vosyliute | 59:09 | ||
93 | Rastivarsat (205) | +54:40 | Irina Mihalko | 1:00:53 | ||
94 | Kangasniemen Kalske (80) | +54:47 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:14:18 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK (70) | +54:57 | Eva Singman | 1:14:32 | ||
96 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +54:59 | Anna Danielsson | 1:07:48 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (88) | +55:09 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:10:27 | ||
98 | Keuruun Kisailijat (174) | +56:01 | Elli Haapamäki | 1:05:08 | ||
99 | Liedon Parma 2 (18) | +56:21 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:15:06 | ||
100 | Rastikarhut 2 (77) | +56:30 | Laura Salmi | 1:10:02 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (108) | +56:41 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:22:42 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (269) | +57:08 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:14:19 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +57:19 | Pia Molnar | 1:15:34 | ||
104 | OK Linne (575) | +58:26 | Åsa Hedin | 1:06:25 | ||
105 | Epilän Esa (99) | +58:30 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:07:28 | ||
106 | Delta (191) | +58:37 | Maarit Visaheimo | 1:07:30 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (45) | +59:09 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:16:43 | ||
108 | Pargas IF 3 (126) | +59:33 | Sanna Taina | 1:19:14 | ||
109 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (643) | +59:40 | Malin Lindskog | 1:10:01 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (483) | +59:43 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:08:36 | ||
111 | Hyvinkään Rasti (118) | +59:45 | Elisa Niemi | 1:09:27 | ||
112 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +59:52 | Hanna Kukkola | 1:09:35 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (97) | +59:55 | Perrine Manissolle | 1:15:15 | ||
114 | OK Rodhen/OK Roslagen (211) | +59:58 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:10:36 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +1:00:07 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:10:02 | ||
116 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +1:00:13 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 1:09:41 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (167) | +1:00:26 | Maria Kleist | 1:16:58 | ||
118 | Navi (127) | +1:00:28 | Leena Kurri | 1:10:31 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 2 (189) | +1:01:52 | Maria Eskola | 1:17:10 | ||
120 | Jönköpings OK/Stigen (606) | +1:01:58 | Marie-Helena Andersson | 1:08:02 | ||
121 | Kovlands IF - Njurunda OK (143) | +1:02:58 | Johanna Bygdell | 1:12:22 | ||
122 | Närpes OK (104) | +1:03:15 | Mia Norrgrann | 1:09:09 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:04:18 | Minna Kapiainen | 1:10:16 | ||
124 | Alfta-Ösa OK (182) | +1:04:25 | Louise Woxlin | 1:09:26 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:04:56 | Niina Laakso | 1:10:13 | ||
126 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (254) | +1:05:16 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:11:53 | ||
127 | OK Ilves Tartu (73) | +1:05:45 | Jana Kink | 1:14:22 | ||
128 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (136) | +1:06:15 | Dorthe Skovlyst | 1:14:24 | ||
129 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +1:06:19 | Kersti K‘rner | 1:14:55 | ||
130 | IF Thor 3 (666) | +1:06:47 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:17:31 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (140) | +1:07:49 | Laura Mäkelä | 1:10:17 | ||
132 | IF Femman (203) | +1:07:52 | Yvonne Häggblom | 1:15:51 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +1:07:56 | Satu Turtinen | 1:12:42 | ||
134 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (262) | +1:08:04 | Lena Ström | 1:06:59 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen 2 (229) | +1:08:14 | Gabriella Varga | 1:25:19 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 3 (142) | +1:08:16 | Anu Heikkilä | 1:12:48 | ||
137 | Köping Kolsva OK (557) | +1:08:31 | Linda Ohlsson | 1:17:22 | ||
138 | Umeå OK (593) | +1:08:33 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:09:39 | ||
139 | Rastiketut (161) | +1:08:51 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:12:09 | ||
140 | Halden SK 3 (92) | +1:08:55 | Aislinn Austin | 1:21:32 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +1:09:20 | Mirkka Salonen | 1:17:26 | ||
142 | Gävle OK (113) | +1:10:42 | Åsa Jernberg | 1:11:50 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (89) | +1:10:44 | Sini Lehto | 1:24:14 | ||
144 | Suunta 101 3 (342) | +1:10:49 | Niina Kautto | 1:08:38 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka (194) | +1:10:55 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:12:10 | ||
146 | Suunta-Sepot (122) | +1:11:00 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:08:21 | ||
147 | Sotkamon Jymy (160) | +1:11:04 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:22:46 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (102) | +1:11:46 | Reija Lintunen | 1:11:46 | ||
149 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (82) | +1:11:53 | Annica Jansson | 1:13:31 | ||
150 | OK Denseln 2 (542) | +1:12:10 | Cecilia Frohm | 1:19:41 | ||
151 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (81) | +1:13:05 | Sanna Antell | 1:23:49 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat 2 (159) | +1:13:06 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:17:57 | ||
153 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (256) | +1:13:07 | Maud Sunden | 1:21:04 | ||
154 | Rasti-Nokia (209) | +1:13:19 | Elina Kähkölä | 1:19:02 | ||
155 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (307) | +1:13:21 | Marja Leinonen | 1:22:47 | ||
156 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +1:13:29 | Tuula Aho | 1:21:13 | ||
157 | Perhon Kiri (258) | +1:13:37 | Tiina Pannula | 1:20:01 | ||
158 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171) | +1:13:47 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:10:33 | ||
159 | Baekkelagets SK 1981 2 (32) | +1:14:26 | Brit Volden | 1:08:15 | ||
160 | Täby OK 2 (212) | +1:14:53 | Anne Lindell | 1:19:06 | ||
161 | Köping Kolsva OK 2 (628) | +1:15:00 | Helena Widegren | 1:22:58 | ||
162 | OK Skogshjortarna (589) | +1:15:31 | Karin Aneland | 1:04:51 | ||
163 | OK Kåre (96) | +1:15:33 | Petra Halvarson | 1:17:34 | ||
164 | Ärla IF 2 (651) | +1:18:11 | Eva Pekarkova | 1:14:49 | ||
165 | Delta 2 (188) | +1:18:15 | Sinikka Puuppo | 1:15:44 | ||
166 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (286) | +1:18:28 | Elsa Törnros | 1:12:32 | ||
167 | Linköpings OK (98) | +1:18:34 | Linda Hultgren | 1:28:04 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä (240) | +1:18:39 | Riitta Erkkilä | 1:26:32 | ||
169 | OK Botnia (129) | +1:19:54 | Linda Sundqvist | 1:08:39 | ||
170 | Almby IK (50) | +1:19:55 | Malin Wiklund | 1:14:10 | ||
171 | Auran Vannas (216) | +1:19:58 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:23:19 | ||
172 | Hiisirasti 3 (547) | +1:20:03 | Päivi Nikander | 1:20:08 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +1:20:09 | Sanna Hämälistö | 1:21:21 | ||
174 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (263) | +1:20:18 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:16:51 | ||
175 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (253) | +1:20:25 | Anne Määttä | 1:22:50 | ||
176 | Pargas IF 4 (181) | +1:20:48 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:18:22 | ||
177 | Kfum Örebro OK (563) | +1:20:50 | Anna Jonhed | 1:10:43 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (172) | +1:21:02 | Anne Tuomisto | 1:19:12 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 3 (665) | +1:21:08 | 1:19:28 | |||
180 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (661) | +1:21:16 | Caroline Sjökvist | 1:28:40 | ||
181 | Ås-NLH Orientering (709) | +1:22:42 | Ingunn Berget | 1:20:36 | ||
182 | Mariestads FK/OK (581) | +1:22:42 | Madelene Lööf | 1:16:49 | ||
183 | Great Britain 2 (621) | +1:22:47 | Helen Bridle | 1:25:00 | ||
184 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (49) | +1:23:46 | Leena Myllys | 1:17:45 | ||
185 | Skellefteå OK 2 (163) | +1:23:56 | Kerstin Gustafsson | 1:13:25 | ||
186 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (109) | +1:24:00 | Karin Kjellman | 1:13:27 | ||
187 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (179) | +1:24:02 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:13:24 | ||
188 | OK Alehof (567) | +1:24:05 | Emelie Svalin | 1:13:40 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 6 (695) | +1:24:11 | Tarja Lepo | 1:11:24 | ||
190 | Navi 2 (200) | +1:24:14 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:13:01 | ||
191 | Rånäs OK (106) | +1:24:16 | Elin Hagestrand | 1:21:35 | ||
192 | Someron Esa (132) | +1:24:22 | Tiina Väre | 1:14:23 | ||
193 | Dalaportens OL (607) | +1:24:23 | Linda Eriksson | 1:10:52 | ||
194 | OK Hällen (193) | +1:24:25 | Charlotte Gustafsson | 1:25:29 | ||
195 | Värska OK Peko (231) | +1:24:30 | Ingrit Kala | 1:13:20 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (226) | +1:24:31 | Päivi Einonen | 1:14:34 | ||
197 | Tuumin Siskokset (214) | +1:24:34 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:12:36 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 7 (459) | +1:24:38 | Rita Linko | 1:18:35 | ||
199 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (150) | +1:24:58 | Eija Tikka | 1:18:44 | ||
200 | IK Falken (299) | +1:25:08 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:14:43 | ||
201 | Laihian Luja (499) | +1:25:36 | Susanna Ritola | 1:26:28 | ||
202 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (330) | +1:25:38 | Jonna Asukas | 1:23:10 | ||
203 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (353) | +1:26:12 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:20:36 | ||
204 | Suomusjärven Sisu (235) | +1:26:13 | Anna Lietzen | 1:24:54 | ||
205 | Kymin Suunnistajat (64) | +1:26:21 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:31:18 | ||
206 | Savon Rasti (195) | +1:26:24 | Marika Kurri | 1:29:09 | ||
207 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (155) | +1:26:27 | Anne Vartiainen | 1:25:01 | ||
208 | Rastikarhut 3 (105) | +1:26:33 | Eija Mäkinen | 1:22:32 | ||
209 | Sippurasti (158) | +1:27:02 | Heidi Loisa | 1:25:40 | ||
210 | Hankasalmen Hanka (103) | +1:28:22 | Eevamari Oksanen | 1:26:13 | ||
211 | OK77 2 (180) | +1:28:51 | Raisa Sell | 1:11:31 | ||
212 | IK Ymer (617) | +1:28:53 | Lindberg Martina | 1:13:44 | ||
213 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (170) | +1:28:59 | Riikka Holm | 1:27:48 | ||
214 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (121) | +1:29:07 | Leena Rauhamäki | 1:17:55 | ||
215 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (164) | +1:29:30 | Jennie Larsson | 1:23:32 | ||
216 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (349) | +1:30:34 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 1:15:47 | ||
217 | Koo-Vee 3 (178) | +1:30:36 | Elina Hietala | 1:24:41 | ||
218 | Lynx 3 (372) | +1:30:42 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:12:58 | ||
219 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (148) | +1:31:00 | Hanna Myllykoski | 1:20:42 | ||
220 | Rasti-Saimaa (177) | +1:31:09 | Kaisa Huttunen | 1:23:31 | ||
221 | Pargas IF 5 (367) | +1:31:15 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:15:53 | ||
222 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (640) | +1:31:41 | Linda Lövhammer | 1:18:45 | ||
223 | IF Brahe (192) | +1:32:03 | Anna Sjöstrand | 1:25:46 | ||
224 | Laihian Luja 2 (426) | +1:32:59 | Sirkku Niinimäki | 1:12:56 | ||
225 | IL Tyrving (616) | +1:33:20 | Jenny Adams | 1:13:07 | ||
226 | Nydalens SK 4 (680) | +1:33:36 | Guro Cium | 1:22:20 | ||
227 | EOL/OK Grip (615) | +1:33:40 | Erika Rönnegård | 1:30:08 | ||
228 | Saloisten Reipas (351) | +1:33:46 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:16:04 | ||
229 | Delta 3 (285) | +1:33:50 | Päivi Partanen | 1:27:04 | ||
230 | Västerås SOK 2 (540) | +1:34:07 | Ylva Zander | 1:22:43 | ||
231 | Heming/Njård O-lag 2 (622) | +1:35:08 | Marie Rygh | 1:20:11 | ||
232 | Perämeren Rasti (272) | +1:35:11 | Satu Klasila | 1:33:50 | ||
233 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (206) | +1:35:14 | Niina Jaako | 1:22:24 | ||
234 | Rastivarsat 2 (302) | +1:35:30 | Mervi Suni | 1:28:31 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 3 (224) | +1:35:53 | Elina Kivioja | 1:20:21 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (145) | +1:36:12 | Sara Niemi | 1:20:56 | ||
237 | Liedon Parma 5 (243) | +1:36:23 | Airi Toivonen | 1:21:22 | ||
238 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (301) | +1:36:24 | Piia Takala | 1:17:41 | ||
239 | Skogslöparna-Övik 2 (312) | +1:36:28 | Lisa Nordin | 1:21:32 | ||
240 | Lappeen Riento 2 (225) | +1:36:43 | Tiina Tielinen | 1:27:03 | ||
241 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK (592) | +1:36:52 | Karin Sörensen | 1:38:02 | ||
242 | IF Femman 6 (691) | +1:36:58 | Ragnhild Ojanperä | 1:14:16 | ||
243 | Teuvan Rivakka (239) | +1:37:03 | Lotta Mattila | 1:17:19 | ||
244 | OL Trollelg (582) | +1:37:05 | Tone Fridén | 1:27:45 | ||
245 | OK Orient (245) | +1:37:16 | Heli Vainio | 1:19:29 | ||
246 | Lynx 6 (693) | +1:37:17 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:29:19 | ||
247 | Rasti-Pielinen (220) | +1:37:20 | Maija Vornanen | 1:17:36 | ||
248 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (130) | +1:37:22 | Suvi Manninen | 1:20:57 | ||
249 | Savon Suunta (217) | +1:37:24 | Niina Huuhka | 1:25:52 | ||
250 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (275) | +1:37:29 | Inna Tuomaala | 1:10:14 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (365) | +1:37:44 | Senni Saarikko | 1:20:31 | ||
252 | Järfälla OK 2 (632) | +1:37:49 | Ann Roller | 1:22:47 | ||
253 | Kyrös Rasti (371) | +1:37:51 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:19:51 | ||
254 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (271) | +1:37:52 | Margit Suomela | 1:17:35 | ||
255 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (169) | +1:37:53 | Hannele Mallat | 1:34:15 | ||
256 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (166) | +1:38:01 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:11:08 | ||
257 | Rasti-Perniö (154) | +1:38:05 | Nina-Mari Salminen | 1:26:38 | ||
258 | Närpes OK 2 (368) | +1:38:08 | Malin Haka | 1:26:09 | ||
259 | Suunta 101 4 (144) | +1:38:21 | Leena Saarivaara | 1:17:14 | ||
260 | Lohimaan Rasti (280) | +1:38:22 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:15:37 | ||
261 | Lammin Säkiä (111) | +1:38:26 | Sisko Anttila | 1:15:36 | ||
262 | OK Raseborg (304) | +1:38:39 | Angela Westerlund | 1:20:22 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 4 (230) | +1:38:54 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:23:24 | ||
264 | IF Femman 5 (548) | +1:39:45 | Majgret Haldin | 1:16:28 | ||
265 | Delta 7 (310) | +1:39:57 | Irmeli Laine | 1:15:40 | ||
266 | Valkeakosken Haka (277) | +1:40:11 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:26:46 | ||
267 | OK Hällen 2 (648) | +1:40:12 | Elrn Gawelin | 1:33:57 | ||
268 | Koo-Vee 4 (320) | +1:40:20 | Katri Mattila | 1:36:58 | ||
269 | Lillomarka O-lag (55) | +1:40:56 | Siri Engebrektsen | 1:33:15 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (314) | +1:40:58 | Elina Pohjoisaho | 1:23:22 | ||
271 | Kuhmon Peurat (317) | +1:41:03 | Kristiina Huhtala | 1:13:28 | ||
272 | SK Savo (609) | +1:41:15 | Heli Pallonen | 1:15:35 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 5 (255) | +1:41:38 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:24:28 | ||
274 | OK Milan (576) | +1:41:42 | Rebecca Berg | 1:31:33 | ||
275 | Innotiimi (234) | +1:41:45 | Susanna Vehkakoski | 1:23:50 | ||
276 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (213) | +1:42:01 | Kaisa Friman | 1:32:09 | ||
277 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (536) | +1:42:05 | Anne Kauppila | 1:35:53 | ||
278 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (139) | +1:42:57 | Maarit Gustafsson | 1:31:48 | ||
279 | Paimion Rasti 4 (283) | +1:43:36 | Signe Dambe | 1:26:06 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (273) | +1:44:00 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:42:22 | ||
281 | Kuortaneen Kunto (278) | +1:44:31 | Ulla-Riitta Latvala | 1:23:59 | ||
282 | Nastolan Terä (241) | +1:44:35 | Irma Jähi | 1:25:46 | ||
283 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (439) | +1:44:53 | Lea Putkonen | 1:34:35 | ||
284 | OK Pölva Kobras (168) | +1:45:42 | Annika Rihma | 1:23:00 | ||
285 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (701) | +1:45:56 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 1:28:23 | ||
286 | IF Femman 2 (175) | +1:45:57 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:12:45 | ||
287 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +1:46:02 | Birgi Putkonen | 1:15:49 | ||
288 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (319) | +1:46:04 | Marje Viirmann | 1:18:03 | ||
289 | Säyneisen Salpa (318) | +1:46:06 | Anna-Maija Kaivosaari | 1:18:32 | ||
290 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (202) | +1:46:16 | Anu Reiman | 1:27:34 | ||
291 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (395) | +1:46:21 | Anne Kuoppala | 1:22:35 | ||
292 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (257) | +1:46:26 | Mira Virtanen | 1:19:41 | ||
293 | Akilles Ok (295) | +1:46:28 | Margita Nyström | 1:18:19 | ||
294 | Naavaparrat (573) | +1:46:30 | Päivi Hautala | 1:26:11 | ||
295 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +1:46:38 | Merja Valtanen | 1:33:59 | ||
296 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (233) | +1:46:58 | Aura Puhakka | 1:21:53 | ||
297 | JMFC (252) | +1:47:05 | Hanna Tanttu | 1:29:13 | ||
298 | OK Älvsjö Örby (571) | +1:47:13 | Sandra Karnebrink | 1:29:08 | ||
299 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (382) | +1:47:19 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:35:54 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (237) | +1:47:28 | Margit Ampuja-Viirto | 1:29:40 | ||
301 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (292) | +1:49:31 | Ulrika Holmgren | 1:30:43 | ||
302 | Farum Tisvilde OK 2 (101) | +1:49:39 | Hansen Karina Romanov | 1:48:34 | ||
303 | Rotebro IS (568) | +1:49:44 | Ann Eliasson | 1:32:36 | ||
304 | Järfälla OK 3 (662) | +1:49:54 | Anne-Li Widén | 1:24:04 | ||
305 | Kauhajoen Karhu (306) | +1:50:04 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:29:00 | ||
306 | Vakka-Rasti (199) | +1:50:06 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:37:38 | ||
307 | OK Norja Kurvi (577) | +1:50:13 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:29:18 | ||
308 | Rasti-Jyry (293) | +1:50:33 | Jola Purme | 1:25:56 | ||
309 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (297) | +1:50:35 | Mervi Karru | 1:27:33 | ||
310 | Tampereen Yritys (289) | +1:50:38 | Marjo Ilonen | 1:17:47 | ||
311 | Rastihaukat (321) | +1:51:09 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:20:41 | ||
312 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (364) | +1:51:14 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 1:27:23 | ||
313 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (324) | +1:51:21 | Mari Favorin-Häkkilä | 1:30:49 | ||
314 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +1:51:24 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:04:05 | ||
315 | IF Åland (517) | +1:52:03 | Emmy Blomster | 1:37:00 | ||
316 | Oulaisten Taru (185) | +1:53:07 | Annika Rajaniemi | 1:15:53 | ||
317 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (261) | +1:53:21 | Tiina Mikkola | 1:21:55 | ||
318 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (412) | +1:53:26 | Maarit Sihvola | 1:33:16 | ||
319 | Ranuan Peura - Ounasvaaran (196) | +1:53:34 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:18:32 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 6 (363) | +1:53:52 | Tuula Mäkelä | 1:40:52 | ||
321 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (359) | +1:53:56 | Lea Pirttilä | 1:30:36 | ||
322 | Delta 5 (184) | +1:54:02 | Tuula Forsman | 1:21:04 | ||
323 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (506) | +1:54:04 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:23:35 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (442) | +1:54:09 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:36:34 | ||
325 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (300) | +1:54:19 | Heidi Strang | 1:24:04 | ||
326 | OK Botnia 2 (332) | +1:54:27 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:25:00 | ||
327 | Epilän Esa 2 (329) | +1:54:44 | Erja Mäkinen | 1:31:43 | ||
328 | Suomussalmen Rasti (305) | +1:55:01 | Tuula Mäkeläinen | 1:26:51 | ||
329 | Norrköpings AIS (218) | +1:55:12 | Stina Berggren | 1:15:12 | ||
330 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (266) | +1:55:21 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:37:13 | ||
331 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +1:55:40 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:16:03 | ||
332 | Hiiumaa OK (116) | +1:55:43 | Helen Mast | 1:25:56 | ||
333 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (260) | +1:56:08 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:35:52 | ||
334 | Lauttakylän Luja (404) | +1:56:35 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:17:59 | ||
335 | Saarijärven Pullistus (282) | +1:56:38 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:23:33 | ||
336 | OK77 3 (246) | +1:56:41 | Saila Korento | 1:18:55 | ||
337 | Hirvensalon Heitto (186) | +1:56:43 | Carola Penger | 1:26:23 | ||
338 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (198) | +1:56:44 | Sari Apilo | 1:19:07 | ||
339 | Leppävaaran Sisu (137) | +1:56:47 | Minna Collanns | 1:22:44 | ||
340 | Turengin Sarastus (344) | +1:56:51 | Irma Jokinen | 1:25:02 | ||
341 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:56:56 | Ede Pähn | 1:21:57 | ||
342 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (432) | +1:56:58 | Pirjo Rantanen | 1:27:19 | ||
343 | Someron Esa 2 (327) | +1:57:05 | Kaisa Kuisma | 1:25:38 | ||
344 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (401) | +1:57:05 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:24:08 | ||
345 | Väsby OK (599) | +1:57:06 | Pia Boudrie | 1:30:14 | ||
346 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (279) | +1:57:13 | Terhi Harjula | 1:23:56 | ||
347 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (649) | +1:57:41 | Linda Ruthström | 1:27:09 | ||
348 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +1:57:56 | Katri Pyymäki | 1:17:19 | ||
349 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (328) | +1:58:46 | Mari Saarinen | 1:14:15 | ||
350 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (267) | +1:59:09 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 1:20:15 | ||
351 | Yarky Mir OK (221) | +1:59:43 | Katya Vasilyeva | 1:29:37 | ||
352 | Rasti 88 (347) | +2:00:09 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:30:20 | ||
353 | Lynx 5 (264) | +2:00:12 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:28:53 | ||
354 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (398) | +2:02:54 | Nina Wahlroos | 1:18:43 | ||
355 | Puolangan Ryhti (531) | +2:03:07 | Elli Tervonen | 1:23:01 | ||
356 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (405) | +2:03:13 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:20:42 | ||
357 | Närpes OK 3 (676) | +2:03:19 | Anita Bärdén | 1:26:50 | ||
358 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (356) | +2:03:20 | Paula Malinen | 1:25:35 | ||
359 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (281) | +2:03:29 | Satu Turtola | 1:23:23 | ||
360 | Kekittäret (565) | +2:03:38 | Päivi Kekki | 1:33:19 | ||
361 | Rastikarhut 4 (201) | +2:03:49 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:35:58 | ||
362 | Laitasaaren Veto (464) | +2:03:57 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:34:26 | ||
363 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (384) | +2:04:05 | Leila Paavola | 1:29:58 | ||
364 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (381) | +2:04:07 | Ilma Grigaliunaite | 1:29:47 | ||
365 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (346) | +2:04:18 | Sari Sundbäck | 1:43:14 | ||
366 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (288) | +2:04:36 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:28:06 | ||
367 | Liedon Parma 3 (79) | +2:04:59 | Janita Kemppi | 1:45:18 | ||
368 | Salon Viesti (270) | +2:05:48 | Tuuli Saitajoki | 1:32:34 | ||
369 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (414) | +2:05:58 | Petra Wickholm | 1:43:00 | ||
370 | SK Savo 2 (639) | +2:06:45 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:33:51 | ||
371 | Iisu (604) | +2:06:56 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:36:26 | ||
372 | Jalasjärven Jalas (489) | +2:07:19 | Leena Hirsimäki | 1:38:06 | ||
373 | Rastikarhut 5 (316) | +2:07:31 | Marja-Leena Tuomisaari | 1:43:53 | ||
374 | Nyköpings OK (119) | +2:07:33 | Berit Edengren | 2:00:43 | ||
375 | Pihkaniskat 4 (355) | +2:08:34 | Terhi Karvinen | 1:29:16 | ||
376 | Toriterassittaret (596) | +2:08:49 | Jaana Kukkonen | 1:43:41 | ||
377 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (539) | +2:09:06 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:49:12 | ||
378 | Perttelin peikot (434) | +2:09:45 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 1:42:35 | ||
379 | Loimaan Jankko (361) | +2:11:09 | Anne Saario | 1:25:50 | ||
380 | RasTiimi (335) | +2:11:14 | Tiina Koskela | 1:28:47 | ||
381 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +2:11:36 | Maarit Juuka | 1:32:34 | ||
382 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (549) | +2:11:53 | Mirva Salminen | 1:26:16 | ||
383 | Alajärven Ankkurit (380) | +2:11:55 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:40:31 | ||
384 | Laitilan Jyske (530) | +2:12:35 | Virva Mononen | 1:52:10 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 7 (698) | +2:12:46 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:39:59 | ||
386 | Delta 4 (421) | +2:13:05 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:32:48 | ||
387 | Karjaan Ura (493) | +2:14:08 | Kirsi Wigren | 1:32:37 | ||
388 | Lapin Veikot (556) | +2:14:10 | Taina Itkonen | 1:15:37 | ||
389 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (315) | +2:14:12 | Marita Saari | 1:15:11 | ||
390 | SK Savo 3 (667) | +2:14:26 | Anette Hall | 1:21:39 | ||
391 | Leiras Oy (433) | +2:14:50 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:21:01 | ||
392 | Kimito Sportförening (553) | +2:15:02 | Anu Amper | 1:21:16 | ||
393 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 3 (544) | +2:15:07 | Anneli Albert | 1:21:25 | ||
394 | Ylivieskan Kuula (311) | +2:15:59 | Merja Jaakola | 1:33:27 | ||
395 | Suunta 101 5 (422) | +2:16:07 | Anne Kuokka | 1:36:32 | ||
396 | Delta 9 (703) | +2:16:11 | Iris Vuorinen | 1:41:33 | ||
397 | Pihkaniskat 3 (165) | +2:16:13 | Jaana Eronen | 1:14:33 | ||
398 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (375) | +2:16:13 | Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki | 1:36:38 | ||
399 | OK Denseln 3 (674) | +2:16:13 | Malin Petersson | 1:32:07 | ||
400 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL (598) | +2:16:14 | Lena Danius | 1:36:01 | ||
401 | Paimion Rasti 5 (378) | +2:16:51 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 1:45:46 | ||
402 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (419) | +2:16:56 | Anu Pirhonen | 1:53:45 | ||
403 | VTT Energia (416) | +2:16:59 | Hanna Huotari | 1:39:17 | ||
404 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (437) | +2:17:26 | Tiina Riikonen | 1:21:51 | ||
405 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (413) | +2:17:33 | Sanna Seppänen | 1:44:30 | ||
406 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (429) | +2:17:38 | Piia Ivakko | 1:39:24 | ||
407 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (472) | +2:17:40 | Anne Pouttu | 1:46:21 | ||
408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (515) | +2:17:53 | Marketta Savelainen | 1:16:43 | ||
409 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +2:18:21 | Ritva Keravuo | 1:38:14 | ||
410 | Vallan Suunta (390) | +2:18:23 | Outi Priia | 1:58:45 | ||
411 | Indre Ostfold OK (339) | +2:18:29 | Unni K Svendsen | 1:46:49 | ||
412 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (638) | +2:18:34 | Seija Ojala | 1:46:53 | ||
413 | Vetelin Urheilijat (287) | +2:18:51 | Tuija Karvonen | 1:33:46 | ||
414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (704) | +2:18:55 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:15:25 | ||
415 | Rasti E4 (475) | +2:20:43 | Satu Korhonen | 1:45:15 | ||
416 | Lahden Taimi (528) | +2:20:46 | Eija Juutilainen | 1:33:36 | ||
417 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (482) | +2:20:49 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:27:28 | ||
418 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:20:58 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:34:23 | ||
419 | Suosmeren Salpa (614) | +2:21:02 | Katri Kiviluoma | 1:40:21 | ||
420 | Viitasaaren Suunta (242) | +2:21:03 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:25:24 | ||
421 | Rastivarsat 3 (655) | +2:21:20 | Anneli Laine | 1:36:44 | ||
422 | OK Botnia 3 (654) | +2:21:23 | Heidi Enlund | 1:27:14 | ||
423 | IK Falken 2 (435) | +2:21:28 | Marina Barkar | 1:30:21 | ||
424 | IF Minken (190) | +2:21:33 | Ghita Lindholm | 1:41:16 | ||
425 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (265) | +2:21:51 | Taija Antikainen | 1:49:10 | ||
426 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (388) | +2:22:00 | Heli Valtonen | 1:28:21 | ||
427 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +2:22:20 | Mirjami Laakso | 1:27:10 | ||
428 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (697) | +2:22:54 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:27:20 | ||
429 | Toivosen Flikat (350) | +2:22:56 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:18:56 | ||
430 | Liedon Parma 4 (276) | +2:23:04 | Eija Sulavuori | 1:35:58 | ||
431 | Salon Vilpas (400) | +2:23:20 | Pirjo Kikioja | 1:18:57 | ||
432 | Malax IF (219) | +2:24:01 | Jaana Holmlund | 1:32:56 | ||
433 | Suunta 2000 (303) | +2:24:04 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:47:20 | ||
434 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +2:24:14 | Helena Kämäräinen | 1:43:34 | ||
435 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (458) | +2:24:52 | Mirva Hyvärinen | 1:39:37 | ||
436 | Rasti-Hyry (533) | +2:25:08 | Anu Roimela | 1:28:23 | ||
437 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (436) | +2:25:13 | Tarja Ikonen | 1:37:59 | ||
438 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (608) | +2:26:15 | Hannele Sivén | 1:21:53 | ||
439 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (308) | +2:26:32 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:34:37 | ||
440 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (469) | +2:27:07 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:28:32 | ||
441 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (516) | +2:27:12 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 1:55:43 | ||
442 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (402) | +2:27:40 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:49:56 | ||
443 | Konneveden Urheilijat (508) | +2:27:47 | Minna Häyrinen | 1:33:36 | ||
444 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (679) | +2:27:48 | Päivi Malkamäki | 1:43:03 | ||
445 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (247) | +2:27:56 | Janna Hänninen | 1:42:36 | ||
446 | Piikkiön Kehitys (313) | +2:28:17 | Heidi Laine | 1:45:40 | ||
447 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (396) | +2:28:18 | Tuula Kananen | 1:36:46 | ||
448 | Haukiputaan Heitto (476) | +2:28:19 | Tanja Väisänen | 1:29:02 | ||
449 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (546) | +2:28:28 | Satu Finnilä | 1:41:05 | ||
450 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (550) | +2:28:30 | Sanna-Kaisa Viholainen | 1:41:51 | ||
451 | Navi 3 (251) | +2:28:31 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:48:28 | ||
452 | Alavieskan Viri (572) | +2:28:37 | Liisa Rasmus | 1:27:21 | ||
453 | Päijät-Rasti (333) | +2:28:38 | Katja Kallioinen | 1:43:47 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (706) | +2:28:50 | Pirkko Latvasto | 1:33:55 | ||
455 | Rapex (340) | +2:29:45 | Tiina Aikio | 2:12:08 | ||
456 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (424) | +2:29:47 | Tarja Lajunen | 1:48:21 | ||
457 | OMG (584) | +2:30:01 | Erja Ervonen | 1:21:02 | ||
458 | Kemiön Kiilat (564) | +2:30:09 | Leena Hagsberg | 1:21:17 | ||
459 | Perhon Kiri 2 (478) | +2:30:19 | Anne Pannula | 1:58:46 | ||
460 | IF Brahe 2 (538) | +2:30:41 | Annika Yliaho | 1:36:54 | ||
461 | Paimion Rasti 6 (291) | +2:31:20 | Airi Sipponen | 1:27:39 | ||
462 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (532) | +2:31:42 | Tanja Nissinen | 1:27:23 | ||
463 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (446) | +2:31:54 | Maarit Ahokas | 1:26:18 | ||
464 | Rånäs OK 2 (642) | +2:31:59 | Maria Svensson | 1:27:45 | ||
465 | Lillukka-team (465) | +2:32:13 | Kaija Hukka | 1:21:48 | ||
466 | Laihian Luja 3 (545) | +2:32:42 | Terhi Tyynelä | 1:44:41 | ||
467 | Gular IL (591) | +2:32:52 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 1:41:41 | ||
468 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (448) | +2:33:24 | Minna Plihtari | 1:53:28 | ||
469 | Pihkaniskat 6 (452) | +2:33:26 | Eliisa Ryynänen | 1:41:38 | ||
470 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (454) | +2:33:29 | Merja Myllys | 1:22:00 | ||
471 | Tarpian Suunta (415) | +2:33:53 | Tuija Olli | 1:34:15 | ||
472 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (274) | +2:34:40 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 1:36:31 | ||
473 | Porvoon Urheilijat (326) | +2:34:49 | Pirjo Vesterbacka | 1:56:24 | ||
474 | Sauvon Urheilijat (444) | +2:34:57 | Anne Raunio | 1:42:49 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (453) | +2:35:01 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:37:30 | ||
476 | Siikaisten Sisu (250) | +2:35:19 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 1:43:43 | ||
477 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (683) | +2:35:42 | Tarja Hanttu | 1:56:21 | ||
478 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (128) | +2:36:00 | Anita Suotula | 1:47:57 | ||
479 | NCS-Sport (496) | +2:36:27 | Tiina Mukkala | 1:27:11 | ||
480 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (357) | +2:36:55 | Anu Pukki | 1:18:53 | ||
481 | Tampereen Poliisiurheilijat (423) | +2:37:21 | Pälvi Suokas | 1:41:29 | ||
482 | IF Femman 4 (336) | +2:37:50 | Herje Aibast | 1:50:34 | ||
483 | Rastikarhut 7 (474) | +2:37:56 | Reetta Vartiainen | 1:38:58 | ||
484 | Hiisirasti 5 (509) | +2:37:56 | 1:49:27 | |||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (227) | +2:38:03 | Maija Kerkola | 1:21:11 | ||
486 | Espoon Akilles (523) | +2:38:44 | Teija Sahlström | 1:44:37 | ||
487 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (228) | +2:39:11 | Ulla Lindqvist | 1:47:50 | ||
488 | Viittovat Venlat (605) | +2:39:14 | Raija Huhdanmäki | 1:28:33 | ||
489 | Pihkaniskat 7 (699) | +2:39:40 | Eija Lehtomäki | 1:52:36 | ||
490 | Kangasala SK 5 (551) | +2:39:52 | Paula Parttula | 1:35:54 | ||
491 | Delta 10 (705) | +2:40:20 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:48:05 | ||
492 | Ballerup OK (107) | +2:40:31 | Diana Andersen | 1:48:42 | ||
493 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (689) | +2:40:32 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:15:28 | ||
494 | Koo-Vee 6 (694) | +2:40:50 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:21:27 | ||
495 | Sulkava 2003 (460) | +2:41:12 | Marja Repo | 1:36:55 | ||
496 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (514) | +2:41:43 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 1:21:19 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (392) | +2:42:03 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:32:15 | ||
498 | Kauhavan Wisa (418) | +2:42:29 | Jaana Mäkinen | 1:22:04 | ||
499 | Fiskarsin Urheilijat -47 (601) | +2:42:34 | Noora Leskinen | 1:33:12 | ||
500 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (463) | +2:42:41 | Emma Haapala | 1:33:48 | ||
501 | Vähänkyrön Viesti (534) | +2:42:52 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 1:34:33 | ||
502 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (427) | +2:43:08 | Korhonen Anne | 1:33:46 | ||
503 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (376) | +2:43:13 | Sinikka Kääriä | 1:33:37 | ||
504 | OK M.A.R.U. (259) | +2:43:32 | Lembe Reiman | 1:58:47 | ||
505 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (657) | +2:43:48 | Irja Oksanen | 1:34:09 | ||
506 | Evijärven Urheilijat (462) | +2:43:53 | Pirkko Syrjälä | 1:26:46 | ||
507 | Partek (524) | +2:43:58 | Marja Laine | 1:39:10 | ||
508 | Modum O-lag (354) | +2:44:05 | Anne Gro Thorrud | 2:04:25 | ||
509 | IF Femman 3 (457) | +2:44:17 | Veera Kastemaa | 1:26:17 | ||
510 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (626) | +2:44:49 | Maarit Kallioniemi | 1:51:12 | ||
511 | Turun Metsänkävijät (485) | +2:44:54 | Sari Poutiainen | 1:36:04 | ||
512 | Västerås SOK 3 (652) | +2:45:17 | Gun Millinger | 2:04:19 | ||
513 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (690) | +2:45:28 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | 1:40:50 | ||
514 | Fortum Sport (597) | +2:45:28 | Anne Stoor | 1:36:29 | ||
515 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +2:45:31 | Mirja Hela-Aro | 1:39:56 | ||
516 | Salon Viesti 2 (466) | +2:45:51 | Arja Heimonen | 1:34:30 | ||
517 | Rastiketut 2 (410) | +2:46:22 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:37:24 | ||
518 | Suonenjoen Vasama (377) | +2:46:55 | Suvi Lyytinen | 1:45:50 | ||
519 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +2:47:15 | Sirpa Koponen | 1:36:49 | ||
520 | RAPSU (502) | +2:47:15 | Maija Kautonen | 1:39:38 | ||
521 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (494) | +2:47:18 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 1:35:59 | ||
522 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +2:47:20 | Tiina Pussi | 2:00:52 | ||
523 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (383) | +2:47:21 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 1:59:08 | ||
524 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (518) | +2:47:42 | Maarit Ylä-Kotola | 1:21:04 | ||
525 | Pargas IF 6 (696) | +2:49:19 | Annika Kruuna | 1:36:16 | ||
526 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (495) | +2:49:23 | Nina Männistö | 1:38:52 | ||
527 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (366) | +2:49:37 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:26:59 | ||
528 | YLEn Suunta (449) | +2:50:00 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 1:49:20 | ||
529 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (678) | +2:50:01 | Marja-Leena Kuntola | 1:45:59 | ||
530 | Tullinge SK 4 (681) | +2:50:28 | Maria Hammarstedt | 1:49:14 | ||
531 | Pummin Suunta (399) | +2:50:29 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:38:50 | ||
532 | Lynx 7 (700) | +2:50:39 | Ilse Lindsten | 1:46:21 | ||
533 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (658) | +2:51:52 | Sanna Tiuraniemi | 1:40:42 | ||
534 | Vallan Suunta 2 (498) | +2:52:35 | Merja Touru | 1:39:32 | ||
535 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (692) | +2:52:41 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:35:36 | ||
536 | Mieto KosSu (583) | +2:52:50 | Riitta Niemelä | 1:37:33 | ||
537 | Keimolan Kaiku (566) | +2:53:49 | Tanja Koskikallio | 1:26:50 | ||
538 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (659) | +2:54:07 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:35:02 | ||
539 | Kannuksen Ura (500) | +2:54:07 | Tuija Lintilä | 1:53:22 | ||
540 | Suunta 2000 2 (641) | +2:54:12 | Susanna Alatolonen | 1:37:04 | ||
541 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +2:55:10 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:27:27 | ||
542 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (323) | +2:55:10 | Anneli Manninen | 2:08:02 | ||
543 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (343) | +2:55:18 | Riikka Tuuppa | 1:27:22 | ||
544 | Sievin Sisu (445) | +2:56:16 | Ulla Isokääntä | 1:33:40 | ||
545 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (620) | +2:56:23 | Annikka Salmijärvi | 2:08:13 | ||
546 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (505) | +2:56:40 | Tuula Suni | 1:33:50 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (481) | +2:56:55 | Kirsi Laukkanen | 1:33:44 | ||
548 | Iisu 2 (627) | +2:57:18 | Seija Heikkinen | 1:46:44 | ||
549 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (238) | +2:57:27 | Anne Jänis | 1:48:39 | ||
550 | Koskelankylän Riento (570) | +2:57:43 | Kati Hänninen | 1:33:20 | ||
551 | Suunta 101 6 (477) | +2:58:17 | Tuulikki Liuha | 2:04:09 | ||
552 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (348) | +2:58:21 | Marja Juvonen | 1:37:11 | ||
553 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (420) | +2:58:21 | Kati Ikonen | 1:48:43 | ||
554 | Sahalahden Kunto (560) | +2:59:11 | Jaana Aarnio | 1:25:25 | ||
555 | Espoon Suunta 8 (373) | +2:59:25 | Anneli Bergström | 1:36:45 | ||
556 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (440) | +3:00:03 | Katja Pajarinen | 1:33:19 | ||
557 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (513) | +3:00:04 | Anna-Liisa Koponen | 1:35:08 | ||
558 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (473) | +3:00:07 | Sanna Helle | 1:36:58 | ||
559 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (484) | +3:00:14 | Minna Jyväsjärvi | 2:10:49 | ||
560 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (611) | +3:00:20 | Riitta Lehmusjärvi | 1:49:17 | ||
561 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (672) | +3:00:26 | Mira Härkälä | 1:38:55 | ||
562 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (387) | +3:00:42 | Kirsi Peltomäki | 1:27:26 | ||
563 | Luumäen Rasti (525) | +3:01:34 | Raija Ovaska | 1:37:29 | ||
564 | Järvenpään Palo (527) | +3:02:25 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:34:03 | ||
565 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (468) | +3:02:40 | Anita Lampela | 1:27:17 | ||
566 | OK Raseborg 2 (646) | +3:03:18 | Carita Aminoff | 1:36:02 | ||
567 | Kyrös Rasti 3 (668) | +3:03:40 | Eeva Plihtari | 1:27:39 | ||
568 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (360) | +3:04:32 | Emmi Laiho | 1:34:11 | ||
569 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (451) | +3:04:39 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:36:30 | ||
570 | Koo-Vee 5 (687) | +3:04:39 | Anne Kaita | 1:48:28 | ||
571 | Oriveden Ponnistus (586) | +3:05:38 | Tiina Uotila | 1:35:33 | ||
572 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (438) | +3:05:38 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:54:05 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (490) | +3:05:40 | Eeva Ruhanen | 1:38:16 | ||
574 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (294) | +3:05:54 | Anneli Miettinen | 1:38:53 | ||
575 | TLK (612) | +3:06:00 | Hanna Pohjantähti | 1:20:44 | ||
576 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (497) | +3:06:40 | Irmeli Valtiala | 1:49:02 | ||
577 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (397) | +3:07:39 | Paula Ruotsalainen | 1:44:39 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (425) | +3:08:01 | Tuuli Hakio | 1:40:35 | ||
579 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (386) | +3:08:47 | Maija Huttunen | 1:34:26 | ||
580 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (455) | +3:09:54 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:28:26 | ||
581 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (480) | +3:10:33 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:37:41 | ||
582 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (647) | +3:11:03 | Maria Lindh | 1:21:57 | ||
583 | Vallan Suunta 3 (663) | +3:11:11 | Eija Paananen | 1:44:14 | ||
584 | Kaukaan Lyly (588) | +3:11:30 | Minna Tiitinen | 1:48:00 | ||
585 | Mikkelin Toimenpojat (578) | +3:12:07 | Pia Sapman | 1:36:13 | ||
586 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (447) | +3:12:43 | Rauni Ronkainen | 1:37:49 | ||
587 | Rastikarhut 6 (479) | +3:13:35 | Irma Ahonkivi | 1:28:28 | ||
588 | Delta 6 (296) | +3:15:39 | Pia Virta | 1:55:55 | ||
589 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (585) | +3:16:38 | Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 1:27:03 | ||
590 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (352) | +3:16:52 | Merja Juutilainen | 2:51:51 | ||
591 | Vaalan Karhu (385) | +3:17:09 | Sanna Kemppainen | 1:34:45 | ||
592 | Ulvilan Kaupunki (710) | +3:17:11 | Liisa Kontturi | 1:29:02 | ||
593 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (450) | +3:17:50 | Marja Montell | 1:36:05 | ||
594 | Hiidenkiertäjät (391) | +3:17:57 | Mari Heino | 1:47:47 | ||
595 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (671) | +3:17:58 | Maarit Vesapuisto | 1:56:36 | ||
596 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (430) | +3:19:42 | Tarja Salmelin | 1:35:26 | ||
597 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (624) | +3:20:26 | Raili Katajisto | 2:16:41 | ||
598 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (520) | +3:22:07 | Virpi Pasanen | 1:53:45 | ||
599 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (248) | +3:22:59 | Kirsi Harju | 1:55:35 | ||
600 | Merita Urheilu (587) | +3:23:31 | Kaija Turku | 1:33:46 | ||
601 | Radiosuuntaajat (511) | +3:24:19 | Outi Nihtilä | 1:48:24 | ||
602 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (501) | +3:24:44 | Maria Aalto | 1:40:27 | ||
603 | Turun NMKY (393) | +3:25:49 | Ritva Alamiekkaoja | 2:16:57 | ||
604 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (471) | +3:26:18 | Eila Rinne | 1:38:09 | ||
605 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 3 (669) | +3:26:51 | Maria Nurminen | 1:37:48 | ||
606 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (504) | +3:27:05 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 2:16:05 | ||
607 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (510) | +3:27:36 | Hanna Arvola | 1:53:58 | ||
608 | Raisu Lumous (487) | +3:28:08 | Tiina Niemelä | 1:27:25 | ||
609 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (379) | +3:28:24 | Iina Inkala | 1:39:20 | ||
610 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +3:32:09 | Mari Varis | 1:47:54 | ||
611 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (631) | +3:33:38 | Arja Laurila | 1:48:38 | ||
612 | Ikaalisten Kylpylä (470) | +3:33:54 | Anna Liimatainen | 1:36:08 | ||
613 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (456) | +3:34:50 | Virpi Kamunen | 1:36:52 | ||
614 | Perttelin peikot 2 (634) | +3:36:04 | Kirsti Kuutti | 2:23:15 | ||
615 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (623) | +3:37:09 | Terttu Mäkinen | 1:39:23 | ||
616 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (443) | +3:37:37 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:36:03 | ||
617 | Navi 4 (461) | +3:37:38 | Anneli Aarniosalo | 1:48:33 | ||
618 | Someron Esa 3 (491) | +3:37:48 | Eira Kiiski | 2:22:06 | ||
619 | Kriittinen Kuulapalloseura (558) | +3:37:49 | Mira Leppänen | 2:07:17 | ||
620 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (552) | +3:38:15 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:53:23 | ||
621 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (664) | +3:38:39 | Helena Halla | 2:22:05 | ||
622 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (644) | +3:41:58 | Saija Heimonen | 1:21:31 | ||
623 | Espoon Suunta 9 (441) | +3:45:52 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:48:10 | ||
624 | Rastihaukat 2 (635) | +3:46:22 | Virpi Mononen | 2:16:06 | ||
625 | Kannonkiertäjät (428) | +3:52:21 | Sari Salminen | 2:07:23 | ||
626 | Oulun Tarmo (406) | +3:52:57 | Sari Nikula | 1:34:16 | ||
627 | Pihkaniskat 5 (358) | +4:01:42 | Johanna Luoma | 1:18:50 | ||
628 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (162) | +4:09:48 | Mira Vornanen | 1:21:59 | ||
629 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (660) | +4:16:06 | Leena Paaso | 1:55:33 | ||
630 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (503) | +4:16:46 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:37:05 | ||
631 | Laihian Luja 4 (684) | +4:20:32 | Tuula Rajala | 1:48:14 | ||
632 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (629) | +4:24:01 | Leena Korpi | 2:23:11 | ||
633 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (688) | +4:42:38 | Tiina Keurulainen | 1:55:39 | ||
634 | Mesikämmenet (519) | +4:44:56 | Eila Rintanen | 2:15:20 | ||
635 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (522) | +4:45:01 | Miina Mäkinen | 2:16:19 | ||
636 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (389) | +5:15:09 | Maija Karlsson | 1:54:52 | ||
637 | Maarian Mahti 2 (633) | +5:19:31 | Marita Maanpää | 2:23:13 | ||
638 | Petsamon Virkkuukerho (554) | +5:25:29 | Ilona Raittila | 2:15:44 | ||
639 | Perhon Kiri 3 (670) | +5:33:32 | Lahja Pannula | 2:23:46 | ||
Erräät Oppaat (529) | DNF | Mari Hirvonen | ||||
Kristinehamns OK (124) | DNF | Jenny Persson | ||||
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (619) | DNF | Tiia Toivola | ||||
Långvikens OK (223) | DNF | Cecilia Nygren | ||||
OMG 2 (645) | DNF | Susanna Himanka | ||||
Kodisjoen Kaiku (362) | DQ | Iida Kauppi | (1:36:43) | |||
Punkalaitumen Kunto (249) | DQ | Marjo Heikkilä | (1:27:15) |