jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)1:42:10Marko Nrv28:37
    2NORHalden SK 2 (20)+20yvind Helgerud29:39
    3FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+21Matti Vainionp28:41
    4NORNydalens SK (11)+27Morten Fismen30:00
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+35Casper Giding29:10
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+36Harri Poutiainen28:45
    7NORWing OK (56)+43Stig Alvestad28:57
    8SWEHellas (65)+44Liutauras Bilevicius30:11
    9SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+44Per Andreasson30:04
    10NORIL Tyrving (89)+46Geir Hoff29:08
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+48Tobias Bengtsson28:39
    12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+50Tuukka Ryynnen28:53
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+53Timo Mikkola29:33
    14SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+1:44Martin Jnsson29:40
    15SWEOK Kre (1112)+1:50Magnus Bergman29:47
    16FINLynx (60)+1:54Ville Koponen29:56
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+3:27Lars kerman31:28
    18SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+3:41Thomas Persson31:22
    19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+3:51Joakim Karlsson32:50
    20SWELinkpings OK (38)+3:52Ulf Bergqvist31:57
    21FINRasti E4 (107)+3:57Teemu Remonen32:27
    22FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+3:58Jani Sompi32:42
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+4:00Petri Rintala33:40
    24FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+4:01Jani Ojala33:36
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+4:04Mikko Eklund32:43
    26DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+4:08Jakob dum33:29
    27NORKristiansand OK (54)+4:28Lars Jran Sundsdal30:21
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+4:57Jouni Kahelin34:22
    29FINHauhon Sisu (83)+5:04Jukka-Pekka Rantio31:38
    30SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+5:08Johan G Larsson33:35
    31SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+5:08Bjrn Wrahme32:05
    32FINDelta 5 (363)+5:15Kari Sallinen32:49
    33NORHalden SK 3 (105)+5:37Jan Tore Ludvigsen33:46
    34FINDelta 2 (39)+5:50Kari Laine32:50
    35NORHalden SK (6)+5:55Emil Wingstedt29:43
    36SWEOK Orion (10)+6:00Niklas Bratt28:14
    37FINMS Parma 2 (188)+6:02Mikko Heikel35:34
    38FINDelta 3 (171)+6:05Petteri Khri32:29
    39FINSotkamon Jymy (813)+6:13Mika Hakkarainen32:29
    40SWEGvle OK (75)+6:14Lars-Hkan Bengtsson34:27
    41FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+6:15Mika Mannervesi32:14
    42SWEOK Tisaren (77)+6:18Emil Lauri28:24
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+6:27Daniel Blohm35:12
    44SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+6:36Hkan Svensson32:56
    45SWEIFK Ume (86)+6:36Oskar Malmberg34:56
    46FINKalevan Rasti (2)+6:37Petri Vainio35:10
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+6:37Fredrik Lindgren34:43
    48FINRastivarsat (26)+6:38Timo Sarkkinen35:06
    49FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+6:39Pasi Hongisto34:59
    50FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+6:42Eero Koski33:40
    51NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+6:43Henrik Ottesen29:31
    52FINMustalammen Pallo (205)+6:47Mika Vuorela31:09
    53FINDelta (4)+6:54Petri Harjamki29:44
    54FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+6:57Timo Joensuu30:34
    55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+7:04Antti Tolonen30:43
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+7:05Erik Modig29:21
    57SWEIF Thor (177)+7:12Crister Nygren30:55
    58SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+7:16Andreas Andersson33:05
    59SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+7:18Erik Lrfars35:32
    60FINPargas IF (22)+7:21Jarkko Laine29:49
    61SWEOK Linne (45)+7:22Lars Magnusson31:08
    62FINSippurasti (161)+7:26Harri Vainio35:24
    63SWEHelsingborgs SOK (1199)+7:35Magnus Johannesson34:14
    64FINNavi (29)+7:41Vesa Klemettinen35:59
    65SWEOK Denseln (91)+7:51Per Brolund32:07
    66FINLapuan Virki (51)+7:53Kimmo Pajula35:58
    67FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+7:59Karri Mustonen36:22
    68FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+7:59Pertti Salo33:32
    69SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+8:14Stefan Forsgren31:23
    70SWEOK Triangeln (132)+8:15Ulf Jansson30:24
    71SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+8:24Olof Smitt33:52
    72SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+8:24Bjrn Wistrand35:16
    73FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+8:25Mikko Halonen33:51
    74SWENorbergs OK (254)+8:27Viktor Funcke35:28
    75FINMS Parma (16)+9:04Pasi Tlkk30:52
    76SWESundsvalls OK (55)+9:13Pessi Liukkonen31:08
    77SWEHestra IF (145)+9:13Andreas Holmqvist32:13
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+9:14Tuomas Tervo33:21
    79SWEJrla IF OK (134)+9:14Petter Haraldsson35:05
    80FINLappeen Riento (117)+9:24Matti Maajrvi35:06
    81FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+9:26Jussi Elo37:04
    82SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+9:26Henrik Erickson35:23
    83FINOK Botnia (139)+9:30Simon Frjd34:08
    84SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+9:37Daniel Lind35:57
    85FINRasti-Hyry (332)+9:41Timo Partanen35:20
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+9:44Mikko Piril37:38
    87SWEHrlvs IF (146)+9:45Mikael Persson35:29
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+9:47Tuomo Haanp32:51
    89FINValkeakosken Haka (101)+9:48Jari Tunturi35:34
    90FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+9:49Miika Vennel32:32
    91NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+9:50Tom A. Karlsen37:53
    92SWEOK Roslagen (48)+9:53Ola Hultin32:13
    93SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+9:57Kristoffer Sideby32:16
    94SWEVxj OK (202)+10:00Magnus Ericsson36:22
    95FINSK Vuoksi (149)+10:04Teemu Korhonen33:48
    96NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+10:22Christian Ben34:44
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+10:27Magnus Granqvist31:08
    98FINPaimion Rasti (13)+10:28Teemu Vre28:39
    99FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+10:33Timo Nurmela34:14
    100SWELeksands OK (12)+10:40Greger Tysk30:25
    101FINVetelin Urheilijat (312)+10:47Juha Lassila37:00
    102SWERehns BK (93)+10:47Patrik Blom33:40
    103SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+10:48Jonas Westbom35:37
    104SWEHrnsands OK (293)+10:48Martin Barrefalk33:19
    105FINOK Raseborg (164)+10:49Leif Haajanen36:18
    106NORRaumar O-lag (404)+10:51Tormod Hermansen36:23
    107SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+10:52Peter Westerberg34:30
    108ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+10:54Ilo Suurmets33:15
    109FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+11:03Terho Lahtinen32:45
    110SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+11:17Erik Engstrand35:48
    111ESTSK Saue Tammed (326)+11:18Peeter Pihl37:46
    112NORstmarka OK (112)+11:19Lars Christian Unger31:09
    113SWEMariestads FK (211)+11:23Per Zachrisson36:53
    114FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+11:28Lauri Oikarinen34:09
    115SWEKalmar OK (245)+11:32Erik Winge36:02
    116FINIF Brahe (184)+11:49Vesa Aaltonen32:03
    117DENSpring Cup OK (121)+11:51Sren Olsen32:11
    118SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+11:55Sren Nilsson-Pledal33:05
    119NORIL Gular (636)+11:59Thierry Matthey31:09
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+12:05Jakob Lf32:41
    121NORNTNUI (24)+12:07Jon Birger Aarnes33:52
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+12:07Antti Myllrinen32:44
    123NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+12:09Gaute Stavik34:00
    124NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+12:10Endre Stokseth34:33
    125FINIK Falken (197)+12:10Hkan Bjrklund35:39
    126FINSuunta-101 7 (366)+12:11Vesa Hytnen35:56
    127FINRasti E4 3 (242)+12:18Jani Hmlinen34:27
    128DENOK Pan rhus (34)+12:27Jens Knud Maarup37:22
    129SWEOK Hllen 2 (185)+12:35Torbjrn Svensk36:12
    130SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+12:38Lars Forsberg36:28
    131SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+12:40Niklas Wrane30:56
    132NOROppsal IF (601)+12:42Frode Rystad32:15
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+12:45Timo Savelainen33:30
    134SWEVnersborgs SK 2 (300)+12:46Mikael Tjernberg34:17
    135FINSuunta-101 3 (156)+12:49Pertti Kilpelinen35:22
    136FINIF Femman (25)+12:50Thomas Hjerpe31:20
    137FINKangasala SK (36)+12:51Jani Virta31:53
    138FINSuunta-Sepot (243)+12:52Jaakko Mkel33:35
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+12:53Timo Parttimaa31:56
    140FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+12:54Oliver Breiling35:54
    141FINMaarian Mahti (525)+12:58Timo Riissanen35:22
    142SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+13:00Tobias Eriksson33:05
    143NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+13:01Trond Rnneberg32:43
    144SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+13:02Jonas Nordstrm33:08
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+13:03Janne Salomki32:32
    146RUSYarky Mir (228)+13:08Igor Bondarenko32:25
    147FINRastikarhut (85)+13:09Tapio Pysti31:22
    148NORFana IL (337)+13:12Memund Daltveit33:45
    149SWESvedalens AIK (94)+13:15Patrik Nordgren31:43
    150FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+13:15Juuso Tuomaala36:47
    151FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+13:16Sami Koivu31:32
    152SWEJrflla OK (42)+13:21Lars Palmqvist31:16
    153FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (420)+13:22Jukka Kokkoniemi31:37
    154ESTIL-Team (910)+13:22Armo Hiie30:46
    155DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+13:23Johan Fegar35:54
    156SWEModum O-lag (151)+13:26Jrgen Mrtensson30:00
    157NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+13:26Dag Solberg30:54
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+13:29Jani Laine32:35
    159SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+13:29Peter Karsbo35:46
    160FINKalevan Rasti 4 (400)+13:35Brje Vartiainen33:01
    161SWEKils OK (88)+13:36Henric Brohede30:56
    162SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+13:44Ingemar Stlberg38:29
    163FINOulaisten Huima (465)+13:50Timo Heikkil32:26
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+13:52Juha Kirvesmies32:04
    165FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+13:56Mika Kerkola32:40
    166SWEOK Dacke (307)+13:59Gustav Strindhagen34:37
    167FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+14:01Mikko Heikkinen32:18
    168FINRasti-Pielinen (1012)+14:03Petri Kiiskinen33:19
    169FINOK77 (28)+14:04Jan Donner31:55
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+14:05Kalle Siven37:47
    171SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+15:08Anders Hkansson33:49
    172FINLapuan Virki 3 (340)+15:14Jari Hautala33:59
    173FINKoo-Vee (57)+15:18Mika Ketola34:29
    174SWELinkpings OK 3 (248)+15:19Henrik Pettersson37:05
    175FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+15:20Urpo Srkk35:01
    176SWEOK Sdertrn (200)+15:25Johan Sissel34:05
    177SWESundbybergs IK (201)+15:26Peter Kolmskog35:33
    178FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+15:28Iiro Jskelinen36:38
    179FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+15:36Marek Nmm32:26
    180NORLarvik OK (924)+15:42ystein Srensen31:00
    181FINAnjalan Liitto (398)+15:44Jani Syring37:31
    182FINLynx 3 (411)+15:46Sauli Mntyl35:55
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+15:48Matti Tyryl34:49
    184FINEx-Legends (323)+15:52Juha-Mikael Malinen38:00
    185ESTVrska OK Peko (194)+15:55Raul Kudre35:18
    186SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+16:01Bjrn Axelsson36:33
    187LTUMedeina (189)+16:05Vytautas Gipas37:49
    188FINEspoon Suunta 3 (187)+16:12Sami Louekari33:27
    189FINSaarijrven Pullistus (213)+16:17Tero Vesisenaho33:20
    190SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+16:21Jan Lundbck33:51
    191FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (155)+16:26Kari Paavola37:09
    192FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+16:27Sami Kmrinen36:46
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (311)+16:28Esa Korpela36:07
    194FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+16:29Ari Kuokkanen35:49
    195FINOK Orient 3 (199)+16:34Kenneth Ahlqvist33:50
    196USAUS O-Team and Friends (443)+16:40Vladimir Gusiatnikov37:02
    197SWEOK Klemmingen (1148)+16:54Stefan Carlsson40:51
    198FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+17:05Jukka Lanki33:05
    199SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+17:13Jan Johansson32:28
    200ESTOK Kape (412)+17:19Lauri Lahtme36:27
    All Next 200 >